You are on page 1of 49

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=L_USIA

/HISTOGRAM NORMAL

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 17-Nov-2016 01:35:18

Comments

Input Data D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON


GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 124

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=L_USIA


/HISTOGRAM NORMAL
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.797

Elapsed Time 00:00:01.204

[DataSet1] D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Statistics

L_USIA

N Valid 124

Missing 0

L_USIA
Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 62 50.0 50.0 50.0

2 62 50.0 50.0 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=L_IMT
/HISTOGRAM NORMAL

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 17-Nov-2016 01:35:42

Comments
Input Data D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON
GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 124

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=L_IMT


/HISTOGRAM NORMAL
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.469

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.313

[DataSet1] D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Statistics

L_IMT

N Valid 124

Missing 0

L_IMT

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 71 57.3 57.3 57.3

2 53 42.7 42.7 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0


FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=MasaKerja
/HISTOGRAM NORMAL

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 17-Nov-2016 01:35:57

Comments

Input Data D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON


GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 124


Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=MasaKerja


/HISTOGRAM NORMAL
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.563

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.312

[DataSet1] D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Statistics

Masa Kerja

N Valid 124

Missing 0

Masa Kerja

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 102 82.3 82.3 82.3

2 22 17.7 17.7 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0


FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=LamaKerja
/HISTOGRAM NORMAL

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 17-Nov-2016 01:36:13

Comments

Input Data D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON


GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 124


Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=LamaKerja


/HISTOGRAM NORMAL
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.609

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.313

[DataSet1] D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Statistics

Lama Kerja

N Valid 124

Missing 0

Lama Kerja

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 14 11.3 11.3 11.3

2 110 88.7 88.7 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0


FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=PinggangBelakang PinggulBelakang Pantat
/HISTOGRAM NORMAL

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 17-Nov-2016 01:36:35

Comments

Input Data D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON


GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 124


Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES
VARIABLES=PinggangBelakang
PinggulBelakang Pantat
/HISTOGRAM NORMAL
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.859

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.828

[DataSet1] D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Statistics

Pinggang
Belakang Pinggul Belakang Pantat

N Valid 124 124 124

Missing 0 0 0

Frequency Table

Pinggang Belakang

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 92 74.2 74.2 74.2

2 32 25.8 25.8 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Pinggul Belakang

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 44 35.5 35.5 35.5

2 80 64.5 64.5 100.0


Total 124 100.0 100.0

Pantat

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 35 28.2 28.2 28.2

2 89 71.8 71.8 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Histogram
FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=SikuKiri SikuKanan LenganBawahKiri LenganBawahKanan PergelanganTanganKiri PergelanganTanganKanan TelapakTangan
Kiri TelapakTanganKanan
/HISTOGRAM NORMAL

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 17-Nov-2016 01:37:12

Comments

Input Data D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON


GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 124


Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=SikuKiri


SikuKanan LenganBawahKiri
LenganBawahKanan
PergelanganTanganKiri
PergelanganTanganKanan
TelapakTanganKiri TelapakTanganKanan
/HISTOGRAM NORMAL
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:03.594

Elapsed Time 00:00:02.288

[DataSet1] D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Statistics

Lengan Bawah Pergelangan Pergelangan Telapak Tangan Telapak Tangan


Siku Kiri Siku Kanan Lengan Bawah Kiri Kanan Tangan Kiri Tangan Kanan Kiri Kanan

N Valid 123 124 124 124 124 124 124 124

Missing 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Frequency Table

Siku Kiri

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 19 15.3 15.4 15.4

2 104 83.9 84.6 100.0

Total 123 99.2 100.0

Missing System 1 .8

Total 124 100.0


Siku Kanan

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 22 17.7 17.7 17.7

2 102 82.3 82.3 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Lengan Bawah Kiri

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 24 19.4 19.4 19.4

2 100 80.6 80.6 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Lengan Bawah Kanan

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 22 17.7 17.7 17.7

2 102 82.3 82.3 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Pergelangan Tangan Kiri

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 24 19.4 19.4 19.4

2 100 80.6 80.6 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Pergelangan Tangan Kanan

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid 1 22 17.7 17.7 17.7

2 102 82.3 82.3 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Telapak Tangan Kiri

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 21 16.9 16.9 16.9

2 103 83.1 83.1 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Telapak Tangan Kanan

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 21 16.9 16.9 16.9

2 103 83.1 83.1 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Histogram
FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=PahaKiri PahaKanan LututKiri LututKanan BetisKiri BetisKanan PergelanganKakiKiri PergelanganKakiKanan TelapakK
akiKiri TelapakKakiKanan
/HISTOGRAM NORMAL

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 17-Nov-2016 01:37:56

Comments

Input Data D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON


GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 124


Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=PahaKiri


PahaKanan LututKiri LututKanan BetisKiri
BetisKanan PergelanganKakiKiri
PergelanganKakiKanan TelapakKakiKiri
TelapakKakiKanan
/HISTOGRAM NORMAL
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:03.547

Elapsed Time 00:00:02.601

[DataSet1] D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Statistics

Pergelangan Kaki Pergelangan Kaki Telapak Kaki


Paha Kiri Paha Kanan Lutut Kiri Lutut Kanan Betis Kiri Betis Kanan Kiri Kanan Telapak Kaki Kiri Kanan

N Valid 124 124 124 124 124 124 124 124 124 124

Missing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Frequency Table

Paha Kiri

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 30 24.2 24.2 24.2

2 94 75.8 75.8 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Paha Kanan

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid 1 29 23.4 23.4 23.4

2 95 76.6 76.6 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Lutut Kiri

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 38 30.6 30.6 30.6

2 86 69.4 69.4 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Lutut Kanan

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 33 26.6 26.6 26.6

2 91 73.4 73.4 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Betis Kiri

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 52 41.9 41.9 41.9

2 72 58.1 58.1 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Betis Kanan

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 46 37.1 37.1 37.1

2 78 62.9 62.9 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0


Pergelangan Kaki Kiri

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 25 20.2 20.2 20.2

2 99 79.8 79.8 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Pergelangan Kaki Kanan

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 26 21.0 21.0 21.0

2 98 79.0 79.0 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Telapak Kaki Kiri

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 31 25.0 25.0 25.0

2 93 75.0 75.0 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Telapak Kaki Kanan

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 30 24.2 24.2 24.2

2 94 75.8 75.8 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Histogram
FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=KapanKeluhanTersebutdirasakan BerapaKaliMengalamiKeluhanSakitTersebut BagaimanaTingkatKeluhanRasaSakityangAnda
Alami
/HISTOGRAM NORMAL

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 17-Nov-2016 01:38:13

Comments

Input Data D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON


GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 124


Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES
VARIABLES=KapanKeluhanTersebutdirasa
kan
BerapaKaliMengalamiKeluhanSakitTersebut
BagaimanaTingkatKeluhanRasaSakityangA
ndaAlami
/HISTOGRAM NORMAL
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:01.125

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.599

[DataSet1] D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Warnings

Kapan Keluhan Tersebut dirasakan is a string so a histogram cannot be produced.

Statistics

Berapa Kali Bagaimana


Mengalami Tingkat Keluhan
Kapan Keluhan Keluhan Sakit Rasa Sakit yang
Tersebut dirasakan Tersebut Anda Alami

N Valid 124 116 116

Missing 0 8 8

Frequency Table

Kapan Keluhan Tersebut dirasakan

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 8 6.5 6.5 6.5

1 19 15.3 15.3 21.8


1,2,3 1 .8 .8 22.6

1.2 14 11.3 11.3 33.9

2 73 58.9 58.9 92.7

3 9 7.3 7.3 100.0

Total 124 100.0 100.0

Berapa Kali Mengalami Keluhan Sakit Tersebut

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 4 3.2 3.4 3.4

2 35 28.2 30.2 33.6

3 58 46.8 50.0 83.6

4 19 15.3 16.4 100.0

Total 116 93.5 100.0

Missing System 8 6.5

Total 124 100.0

Bagaimana Tingkat Keluhan Rasa Sakit yang Anda Alami

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 1 66 53.2 56.9 56.9

2 49 39.5 42.2 99.1

4 1 .8 .9 100.0

Total 116 93.5 100.0

Missing System 8 6.5

Total 124 100.0

Histogram
CROSSTABS
/TABLES=L_USIA BY PinggangBelakang
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS=COUNT ROW

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 17-Nov-2016 01:39:10

Comments

Input Data D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON


GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>


N of Rows in Working Data File 124

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=L_USIA BY PinggangBelakang
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS=COUNT ROW
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.015

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.016

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

L_USIA * Pinggang Belakang 124 100.0% 0 .0% 124 100.0%

L_USIA * Pinggang Belakang Crosstabulation

Pinggang Belakang

1 2 Total

L_USIA 1 Count 49 13 62

% within L_USIA 79.0% 21.0% 100.0%

2 Count 43 19 62

% within L_USIA 69.4% 30.6% 100.0%

Total Count 92 32 124

% within L_USIA 74.2% 25.8% 100.0%


Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square 1.516a 1 .218

Continuity Correctionb 1.053 1 .305

Likelihood Ratio 1.523 1 .217

Fisher's Exact Test .305 .152

Linear-by-Linear Association 1.504 1 .220

N of Valid Casesb 124

a. 0 cells (.0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 16.00.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Risk Estimate

95% Confidence Interval

Value Lower Upper

Odds Ratio for L_USIA (1.0 /


1.665 .737 3.765
2.0)

For cohort Pinggang Belakang =


1.140 .924 1.405
1.0

For cohort Pinggang Belakang =


.684 .371 1.261
2.0

N of Valid Cases 124

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=L_IMT BY PinggangBelakang
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS=COUNT ROW

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 17-Nov-2016 01:39:34

Comments
Input Data D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON
GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 124

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=L_IMT BY PinggangBelakang
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS=COUNT ROW
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.078

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.048

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

L_IMT * Pinggang Belakang 124 100.0% 0 .0% 124 100.0%

L_IMT * Pinggang Belakang Crosstabulation

Pinggang Belakang

1 2 Total

L_IMT 1 Count 54 17 71
% within L_IMT 76.1% 23.9% 100.0%

2 Count 38 15 53

% within L_IMT 71.7% 28.3% 100.0%

Total Count 92 32 124

% within L_IMT 74.2% 25.8% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square .301a 1 .583

Continuity Correctionb .116 1 .733

Likelihood Ratio .300 1 .584

Fisher's Exact Test .679 .365

Linear-by-Linear Association .299 1 .585

N of Valid Casesb 124

a. 0 cells (.0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 13.68.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Risk Estimate

95% Confidence Interval

Value Lower Upper

Odds Ratio for L_IMT (1.0 / 2.0) 1.254 .558 2.815

For cohort Pinggang Belakang =


1.061 .857 1.313
1.0

For cohort Pinggang Belakang =


.846 .466 1.536
2.0

N of Valid Cases 124

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=MasaKerja BY PinggangBelakang
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS=COUNT ROW

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs
Notes

Output Created 17-Nov-2016 01:39:49

Comments

Input Data D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON


GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 124

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=MasaKerja BY
PinggangBelakang
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS=COUNT ROW
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.047

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.031

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

Masa Kerja * Pinggang


124 100.0% 0 .0% 124 100.0%
Belakang
Masa Kerja * Pinggang Belakang Crosstabulation

Pinggang Belakang

1 2 Total

Masa Kerja 1 Count 75 27 102

% within Masa Kerja 73.5% 26.5% 100.0%

2 Count 17 5 22

% within Masa Kerja 77.3% 22.7% 100.0%

Total Count 92 32 124

% within Masa Kerja 74.2% 25.8% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square .132a 1 .716

Continuity Correctionb .009 1 .924

Likelihood Ratio .135 1 .713

Fisher's Exact Test .795 .474

Linear-by-Linear Association .131 1 .717

N of Valid Casesb 124

a. 0 cells (.0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 5.68.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Risk Estimate

95% Confidence Interval

Value Lower Upper

Odds Ratio for Masa Kerja (1.0 /


.817 .275 2.430
2.0)

For cohort Pinggang Belakang =


.952 .738 1.228
1.0

For cohort Pinggang Belakang =


1.165 .505 2.686
2.0

N of Valid Cases 124


CROSSTABS
/TABLES=LamaKerja BY PinggangBelakang
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS=COUNT ROW

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 17-Nov-2016 01:40:11

Comments

Input Data D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON


GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 124

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=LamaKerja BY
PinggangBelakang
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS=COUNT ROW
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.031

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.031

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\ON PROGRESS\PROJECT SKRIPSI ON GOING\for Kiki UMJ\data analisis.sav

Case Processing Summary


Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

Lama Kerja * Pinggang


124 100.0% 0 .0% 124 100.0%
Belakang

Lama Kerja * Pinggang Belakang Crosstabulation

Pinggang Belakang

1 2 Total

Lama Kerja 1 Count 14 0 14

% within Lama Kerja 100.0% .0% 100.0%

2 Count 78 32 110

% within Lama Kerja 70.9% 29.1% 100.0%

Total Count 92 32 124

% within Lama Kerja 74.2% 25.8% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square 5.489a 1 .019

Continuity Correctionb 4.075 1 .044

Likelihood Ratio 8.962 1 .003

Fisher's Exact Test .020 .012

Linear-by-Linear Association 5.445 1 .020

N of Valid Casesb 124

a. 1 cells (25.0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 3.61.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Risk Estimate

95% Confidence Interval

Value Lower Upper

For cohort Pinggang Belakang =


1.410 1.251 1.590
1.0
N of Valid Cases 124