You are on page 1of 9

Genral science

1. मनुष्य का सामान्य रक्तचाप ककतना होता है ? – 120/80
2. ऊष्मा का सबसे कम ऊष्मारोधी धातु कौन सी है ? – एल् युमीनियम
3. वाट को ककसमें प्रकट कर सकते हैं ?– जूल प्रनि से कण्ड में
4. एल् कोहॉल उद्योग में ककस कवक का प्रयोग होता है ? – यीस्ट
5. कपडे से स्याही और जंग के धब्बे छु डाने के कलए ककसका प्रयोग होता है ? – ईथर
6. मले ररया ककसके द्वारा होता है ? – मादा ऐिोनिलीज द्वारा
7. डॉक्टरों के द्वारा प्रयुक्त शब्द 'CAT' स्कैन का क्या अर्थ है ? – कम्प्यूटराइज्ड एक्सियल टोमोग्रािी
8. पौधे ककस कवकध से भोजन का कनमाथ ण करते हैं ? – प्रकाश-संश्ले षण
9. ट् ां सफॉमथ र का प्रयोग ककसके कनयन्त्रित करने में होता है ? – धारा
10. पौधे क्या उत्सकजथ त करते हैं ? – राि में कार्ब ि डाइऑिाइड और नदि में ऑिीजि
11. ISRO में S का अर्थ क्या है ? – Space
12. इकियों एवं दााँ तों में मु ख्य रूप से कौन-सा रसायन होता है ? – कैनल् शयम
13. रसोई गैस का कमश्रण क्या है ? – ब्यूटेि एवं प्रोपेि का
14. 'हीमोफीकलया' एक आनु वंकशक रोग है , कजसका क्या पररणाम है ? – रक्त का िही ं जमिा
15. पसीना कनकलने से शरीर का सबसे उपयोग कायथ क्या होता है ? – शरीर का िाप नियक्सिि होिा
16. ग्रेनाइट, ग्रेफाइल और बै साल् ट में से कौन-सी रूपान्तरर चट्टान है ? – ग्रे िाइट
17. 'कटटे नस रोग' ककस जीवाणु से होता है ? – क्लोस्टर ीनडयम नटटै िी
18. 'एन्थ्रोपोलॉजी' क्या है ? – मािव नवज्ञाि का अध्ययि
19. मानव शरीर की ककस ग्रन्त्रि को 'मास्टर ग्रन्त्रि' कहा जाता है ? – पीयूनषका
20. रे खीय संवेग संरक्षण ककसके बराबर है ? – न्यू टि के नद्विीय नियम
21. सूक्ष्म जीवाणुओं से प्राप्त वे तत्व कौन-से हैं , कजनका उपयोग सूक्ष्म जीवाणुओं को नष्ट करने के
कलए ककया जाता है ? – प्रनिजैनवक
22. ऊष्मा गकत का प्रर्म कनयम अवधारणा की पुकि कौन करता है ? – ऊजाब संरक्षण
23. आदशथ गैस की ऊजाथ ककस पर आधाररत होती है ? – िापमाि पर
24. पेट्ोकलयम की गुणवत्ता ककससे प्रदकशथ त की जाती है ? – ऑक्टे ि िम्बर से
25. वाष्प भट्टी में ककससे आयरन ऑक्साइड उपचकयत होता है ? – कार्ब ि
26. आप मानव शरीर में उरोन्त्रथर् को कहााँ पाएाँ गे? – जााँघ में
27. भू कम के अपमाजथ न में योगदान दे ने वाला जीव कौन-सा है ? – केंचुआ
28. सूयथ में कौन-सा तत्व सवाथ कधक मात्रा में रहता है ? – हाइडरोजि
29. मानव शरीर के ककस भाग में 'पायररया' रोग लगता है ? – दााँि और मसूडा
30. हीरा (Diamond) क्या है ? – शुद्ध कार्ब ि का निस्टलीय
31. लाल रक्त ककणकाएाँ कहााँ बनती हैं ? – अक्सथथ मज्जा में
32. शरीर के र्मोस्टे ट (ताप न्त्रथर्रां क) का काम करने वाली ग्रन्त्रि कौन-सी है ? – हाइपोथैलेमस
33. पकक्षयों के अध्ययन के कवज्ञान को क्या कहते हैं ? – आनिब थोलॉजी
34. प्रकसद्ध 'कवग बैंग थ्योरी' ककस मु ख्य कसद्धान्त पर आधाररत है ? – ऊष्मा गनिकी के नसद्धान्त
35. प्रेशर कुकर में खाना जल् दी क्यों पकता है ? – र्ढा हुआ प्रे शर, उर्लि नर्न्दु (क्वथिांक) र्ढा
दे िा है
36. प्रकाश का वेग सवथप्रर्म ककसने नापा? – रोमर
37. ककस रक्त समू ह के व्यन्त्रक्तयों को सावथभौकमक दाता (यूकनवसथल डोनर) कहा जाता है ? – O ग्रु प
38. अवशोकित भोज्य पदार्थ को प्रोटोप्लाज्म में बदलने की प्रकिया क्या कहलाती है ? – एसीनमले शि
39. मौसम के उतार-चढाव अकधकतम कहााँ होते हैं ? – सर्टर ॉनपक (उपोष्ण प्रदे श)
40. अल् टीमीटर से क्या नापते हैं ? – भूिल से ऊाँचाई
Recently question in science
1. 'लल लल लललललललल' लल ललललललललल ललललल लललल लल? – आआआआआआआआआआ आआ
2. लललललललललल, ललललललल, ललललललललल लल ललललललललल ललललल लल लललल
लललल लल ललल-लल लल? – आआआआआआआआआआ
3. ललल लललललल लल ललललल ललललललल ललललल लललल लल? – 100°C
4. ललल-लल लललल लललललललल ललल ललल लललल ल ललललल ललललल लल लललल
ललललल लललल लल? – आआआआआ
5. ललललल लललल ललललल ललललल लललललललल लल लललललल लललल लल?– 206
6. ललललललल लललल लल? – आआआआआआ आआआआ आआआआ आआआआआआआ आआआआ-आआआआआ,
आआआ, आआ आआआ आआ आआआआआआआआ आआआआआआआ आआ आआआआ
7. 'लललललललल' ललल ललल ललल लल ललललललललल ललल लल? – आआआ
8. लललललललल, लललललललललल, ललललललललललल लल ललललललललललल ललल लल
ललल-लल ललललललल लललल लल? – आआआआआआआआआआआ
9. लललल लललललल लल लललललल ललललल ललल लल ललल ललल ललललल ललल ललल
ललललल लललल लल- 500 आआआआ
10. ललल ललललललल लल ललल लल लललल ललललललल लल लललल ललल लल लल
लललल ललललल लललल ललल? – आआआआआआआ C
11. ललललललललललल लललल लल लललललल लललललललललल लल? – आआआआआ आआआ
12. लललल ललललल लल ललल ललल-लल लललल लल लललल लल? – आआआआआआआआ
13. लललललल लल लललललललल ललललल लललललललल लल? – आआआआआआ
14. ललल ललल ललललललल लललललललल लललललललललल ललललल लल लललललल लल,
लल लललल लललल लल ललल-लल ललल ललललललललल लल? – आआआआआआआ
15. लललललललल लललल लल? – आआआआआआआआआ आआआआ आआ
16. ललल-लल ललल, लललल ललल ललललललललल ललललललललल लल लललललल लल? –
आआआआआ
17. ललल ललल ललललललल ललल लललल लललल लल? – आआआआआआआ
18. NTP लल लललललललल लललल लल? – आआआआआआ आआआआआआआ आआआआआ
19. लललललललल ललललललललल लललल लललल लल? – आआआआआआआआआआआ
(आआआआआआआआआ) आआआ
20. ललल-लल ललललललल 'ललललललल' ललल लल लललललल ललल ललल ललल लल? –
आआआआआआआआआआ आआआआ
21. 'लललललल' ललललल ललललललललल लल? – आआआ आआ आआआआ
22. ललललललललल लललललल लल ललललललललल ललललल लललल? – आआआआआ
आआआआआआआआ आआआआ
23. लललललललल लललल लल? – आआआआ आआ आआआआआ आआ आआआआआआ आआ आआ
आआआआआआआआआ आआआ आआआआआ आआआआआ
24. ललललललललललल लल ललललललललल लल ललललललल लल ललल लललललल लललल
ललल लललल लल? – आआआ
25. ललललल ललललल लललल लल लललल लल? – आआआआआ आआआ आआआआआआ आआआआ
26. ललललल ललललललल ललल लललल लल लललललललल लललल लल? +3
27. ललललल लल लल ललललल लललल लललल लल? – आआआआ
28. ललल (Tissue) लललल लल? – आआआआ आआआआआआआआ आआ आआआआ
29. लललल (AIDS) लललल ललललल लल? – आआआआआ आआआआआ आआआआ आआ आआआआ आआ
30. लललल लल ललल लललल ललल लललल लल ललललल लल? – आआआआआआआआआ आआआआ
31. ललललल, ललल, लललल लल लललल ललल लल ललल-लल ललल लल? – आआआआ
32. लललल लल लललल लललललल: ललल ललल लल लललल लललल लल? – आआआ
33. लललल लल लललल ललल लललल लललल लललललल ललल ललल-लल लललल लललल
लललल लल? – आआआआआआआ
34. ललललललललललल लल ललललललललल ललललल लललल लल लल लल लललललललल
लललललल लल? – -40°
35. ललललललललल ललल ललललल ललल लल लललल लललल लल? –
आआआआआआआआआआआआआआआ
36. लललल लललल ललल ललललल लल लललललललल लललल लललललललल लललल लल? –
आआआआआ आआआ आआआआआआआ आआआआआआआआ
36. ललललललललल ललललल लललललल लल?– आआआआआआआ आआआआआआआआ
37. ललल-लल लललल ललल लललललल ललल लल लललल ललल लल लललललललल लललल
लल? – आआआआआ
38. ललल-लल ललललल ललललल लल लल लललललल ललललललल लल? – आआआआआआआआ
39. ललल लललललल लल लललल लल ललललल लल लललललललल लललल लल? – आआआआ
40. ललललललल ललललल ललल लललल लललल लल ललललललल लललललल ललललल
लललल लल? – 310

Every meter and uses
ललललललल ललललललललल ललललल ललल लललल ललललललललल–
आआआआआआआआआ : ललललल लल ललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआ : ललललल लललल लल ललल (ललललल लललललल लल ललललललल
लललललललल)
आआआआआ : ललललललल ललललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआ : लललल लल लललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआ : ललललल लल लललललल लल लल लललल लल ललललललललल लललल लललल
लललल
आआआआआआआआ : ललललललललललल ललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआ : ललललल ललललल लल ललल लल ललललललल लल लल ललल ललललल
लललल
आआआआआआआआआआ : ललल लल लललललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआ : लललललल ललल ललललललल लल लललललललल लललललललल लल ललल
आआआआआआआआ आआआआआआआआआ : लललल लललल लल ललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआ : ललललल लल ललललल लल ललललललललल लललललल लललल लललल
ललललल
आआआआआआआआआ : ललललललल लललल लल लललल लल ललललललललल लललल लललल
ललललल
आआआआआआ : लललललललल ललललल लल ललललललल ललललल ललल ललललल लल ललललल
आआआआआआआआआआआआआआ : ललललललल लललल लल लललललललल लल ललललललल लल
ललललल
आआआआआआआआआआआआ : ललललललल लललल लल लललल लल ललललल
आआआआआआआआआआआ : ललल लललललललल लल ललललललल ललललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआ : लल लल ललललल ललललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआआआ : ललललललललललल लललललललल लल लललललललल लल ललललललललल
लललल लल ललल
आआआआआआआआआआ : ललल लल ललललललललल ललललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआआ : लललल ललललललल लललल ललललल लल ललललललल लल ललल लललल
लललल लललल ललललल
आआआआआआआआ : ललललल लल लललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआआआ : लललललललल लललललल लल ललललललल लल ललललल लललल लल
ललल
आआआआआआ आआआआआआ : लललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआआआ : लललल लल ललललललल ललललललल लल ललललल लललल
आआआआआआआआ : लललललल लल ललललललल लल लललललललल ललललललललल लल ललललल
लललल
आआआआआआआआआआ : लललल ललल लल ललललललललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआआआआआ : ललललल लललललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआ : लललल लललललल ललललल लललल ललललललललल
आआआआआआआआआआ : ललललल लल ललललललल ललल ललललल लल ललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआ आआआआआ : ललललललल लललललललललललल ललल लललललल लल लललल
लललल ललल ललललललल लललल
आआआआआआ आआआआआआआआआआआ : ललल लललललल लललल लललल
आआआ आआआ (आआआआआ आआआआ) : ललललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआ : ललललल लल लललललललल लल ललललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआआ (आआआआआआआआआ) : ललललललल ललललल लल लललललललल लल लललल
ललललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआ : लल ललललललल लल ललल लल ललललल लललल ललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआआआआआआ : लललललललललल लललललललल लललल लललललल ललल लललल
लललल ललललल
आआआआआआआआआआ : ललललललल ललललललल लल ललललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआआआआआआआ : लललल ललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआ आआआआआआ : लललल लल ललललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआआआआ : ललललललललल ललललल ललललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआआआ : लललल ललल लललललल लल ललललल लल ललललल लल ललल ललललल
लललल लललल लललल ललललललललल ललललल
आआआआआआआ आआआआआआआआआआआआ : लललललललल ललललल लल ललललल लललल लललल
आआआआआआआआ : लललललल लल ललललल ललललल लललललल लल लललललललललल लललल
आआआआआआआआआ : ललल लल ललललललल लल ललललल लललल लललललल लललल लललल
लललल ललललल
आआआआआआआआ : ललललल लललल लललललल लल लललललल लल ललललललल ललललललल लल
लललललल लललल ललललल
आआआआ आआआआआआआ : ललल ललललललल लल लललल ललल ललललल लल ललललल, ललललललल
लललल लल लललललल लललल लललल ललललल ललललल
आआआआआआआआआ : लललललल लललल ललललल
आआआआआआआआआआ : लललललल लललललललल लललल ललललल
आआआआआआआआआआ : ललललल ललल लललल लललल लललललललल लललललल
आआआआआआआ : ललल लल 1/10ललल ललल लललल लललल ललल ललललललल ललललललल लल
लललल लललल लललललल लललल लललल लललल ललललल
आआआआआआआआआआ : ललललल लललल ललल लललललल लललल लललल लललल ललललल

Space and universe
1. To a space traveller on moon, how does the lunar sky during day time appear? – Black
2. NASA’s Deep Impact space mission was employed to take detailed pictures of which comet
nucleus? – Tempel 1
3. How is Albedo defined? – The amount of insolation reflected back to the space by the top
of atmosphere, by clouds and ice-covered areas of the fiarth’s surface
4. The largest amount of reflection of the solar radiant energy which is reflected back into space
before reaching the earth’s surface why happens this? – clouds
5. The incoming short-wave solar radiation is balanced by an equal amount of long-wave
radiation from earth going back to space. What is this? – Heat balance of earth
6. Two cars, passing each other at high speed, are in danger of side swiping why? – Because of
decrease in air pressure in the space between them
7. When an electric bulb breaks, why is there a mild bang? – Due to the air rushing in to fill the
evacuated space
8. To an astronaut, how does outer space appear? – Black
9. What is the difference between explosion and combustion? – That there is rapid increase of
pressure in confined spaces in case of an explosion, but no such change occurs during
combustion
10. It has been observed that astronauts lose substantial quantity of calcium through urine during
space flight. Why is this? – Due to microgravity
11. Which was the first satellite to be sent into space? – Sputnik
12. In order of their distances from the Sun, which planet lie between Mars and Uranus? –
Jupiter and Saturn
13. Which two planets of the solar system have no satellites? – Mercury and Venus
14. In 1610, Galileo Galilei discovered four moons of which planet? – Jupiter
15. Which planet looks reddish in the night sky? – Mars
16. What the twelve constellations to as zodiac? – A group of stars
17. What is the period of one revolution of sun around the centre of galaxy called? – Cosmic
year
18. Which is the planet its length of its day and the tilt of its axis are almost identical to those of
the earth? – Mars
19. Which planet have thirteen moons? – Neptune
20. Who discovered the laws of planetary orbits? – Johannes Kepler
21. Which celestial body besides earth bear, The Sea of Tranquility’ and The Ocean of Storms’ ?
– Moon
22. Which planet take maximum time for one revolution around the Sun? – Jupiter
23. When will the Smith-tuttle comet crash with Earth? – In 2116 AD
24. Which is the hottest planet? – Venus
25. Which planet is known as the ‘Watery Planet’ ? – Earth
26. The light coming from stars gives the idea of their which quality? – Temperature
27. What is the outermost layer of Sun called? – Corona
28. Comets revolve around which body? – Sun
29. Which gas is most predominant in the Sun? – Hydrogen
30. Which planet of the solar system spins on its axis at the fastest rate? – Jupiter
Formula chemical
common Name Chemical Name Formulae
Baking Powder Sodium Bicarbonate NaHCO3
BaryteBarium Sulphate BaSO4
Bleaching Powder Calcium Hypochlorite Ca (OCl)2
Blue Vitroil Copper Sulphate CuSO4.5H2O
Candy Fluid Potassium Permanganate KMnO4
Caustic Lotion Silver Nitrate AgNO3
Caustic Soda Sodium Hydroxide NaOH
Chile Saltpetre Sodium Nitrate NaNO3
Chloroform Trichloromethane CHCl3
Common Salt Sodium Chloride NaCl
Epsom Salt Magnesium Sulphate MgSO4.7H2O
Glauber's Salt Sodium Sulphate Na2SO4.10H2O
Green Vitriol Ferrous Sulphate FeSO4.7H2O
Gypsum Calcium Sulphate CaSO4.2H2O
Hydrogen Peroxide Hydrogen Peroxide H2O2
Hypo Sodium Thiosulphate NaS2O3.5H2O
Laughing Gas Nitrous Oxide N2O
Lime Water Calcium Hydroxide Ca (OH)2
Limestone Calcium Carbonate Ca CO3
Muriatic Acid Hydrochloric Acid HCl
Plaster of Paris Calcium Sulphate 2CaSO4.H2O
Quick Lime Calcium Oxide CaO
Red Lead Triplumbic Tetroxide Pb3O4
Sal Ammoniac Ammonium Chloride NH4Cl
Saltpetre (Nitre) Potassium Nitrate KNO3
Sulphuric Acid Sulphuric Acid H2SO4
Soda Bicarb Sodium Bicarbonate NaHCO3
Washing Soda Sodium Carbonate Na2CO3.10H2O
Water Hydrogen Oxide H2o

1. लललललल लललल (लललल लल लललल) लललल लल?
(a) लललललल लललललललल (b) लललललललललल लललललल ललललललललल (c) लललललल
ललललललललल (d) लललललललल ललललललललल (Ans : c)

2. ललललल ललल लल ललललल ललल लल लललल ललललललल (Anaemia) लललल लल?
(a) लललललल (b) लललललललल (c) लललललललल (d) लललल (Ans : d)

3. लललललललललल ललल लललललल 'ललललल' लललललललल ललल लल लललल लल?
(a) लललललल लललललललल (b) लललललल लललललललललल (c) लललललल ललललललल (d)
लललललल लललललललल (Ans : b)

4. ललललल लल लललललल लल ललललललल लल ललललल (लललललललल) लल ललललललललल
ललल ललल-लल लललल लल लललललल लललललललल लल?
(a) ललललल (b) लललललल (c) लललललल (d) लललललललललललललललल (Ans : a)

5. 'लललललल' ललल लललल लल लललललल लल?
(a) ललल लल ललल (b) ललल लल लललल (c) लललल लल ललल (d) लललल लल लललल (Ans : a)

6. लललललललल लल लल ललललललल ललल लल ललललललल लललल लल ललल ललल-लल ललल
लललललल लल?
(a) लललललल (b) लललल (c) लललललल लललललललललल (d) लललललललल (Ans : a)

7. लल लललललललल ललललललललललल लल लललल लललल ललल, लललललल ललल लल
लललललललल लललल लल?
(a) लललललललललल ललललललललललल (b) ललललललललल ललललललललललल (c) ललललल
ललललललललललल (d) ललललललललललल ललललललललललल (Ans : d)

8. लललल लललललल ललल ललललललल लललललललललल ललल लल ललल लललललल ललल ललल
लललल ललल?
(a) ललल लललल (b) ललललललल (c) ललललल लललल (d) ललललललल (Ans : c)

9. लललल लललल लल pH लललल ललललल लल?
(a) 3 (b) 7.5 (c) 12 (d) 6 (Ans : b)

10. लललल लललल ललल, लललल लललललल लललल ललल-लल लल?
(a) लललललल (b) लललललललल (c) ललललललललल (d) ललललललल (Ans : b)

11. लललललल लल ललललललल ललललललल लललललललललल ललल लल लललललल लल?
(a) ललललल लललल (b) लललललल (c) लललललल (d) ललललल लललल (Ans : c)

12. लललललल लल लललल लल ललल ललललल लल लललल लललल लललललललल लललल (Allugel
tablets) ललल लललल लललल लल?
(a) लललललल ललललललललल (b) लललललल ललललललललललललल (c) ललललललल (d)
ललललललललललल ललललललललललललल (Ans : d)

13. ललल लललललल (Gas flame) लल लललललललल लललल ललल लललल लललललल लल?
(a) ललललल ललल (b) ललललललल (c) लललल ललल (d) लललल ललल (Ans : c)

14. लललल ललललल ललल ललललललललललल लललल लल?
(a) HF (b) HCI (c) HBr (d) HI (Ans : a)

15. ललललललल ललललललल लल ललललललललल ललल लललललललललल ललल लल ललल-लल
लललल लललललललल लल?
(a) ललललललल (b) ललललल (c) ललललललललल (d) लललललललल (Ans : c)

16. 'ललललललल' ललल ललल लल लललल लल?
(a) लललललललललललललल (b) ललललल (c) ललललललल (d) ललललल लललल (Ans : c)

17. लललललललललल ललल लल ललल लललललल लल लललललललललल लललल लल?
(a) लललललल लललललल (b) X-लललललल (c) लललल-लललललल (d) VU-लललललल (Ans : a)

18. लललल ललल ललललल लललल 28 ललललल लल 'ललललललल लललल' ललललल लललल ललल
लल ललल ललललललललल लल लललल लल लललललल लल?
(a) लललललललल (b) ललललललललललल (c) लल लल ललल (d) लल लल ललल (Ans : c)

19. लललल लललल लल लललललल ललल ललललल ललल लल ललललल लललल लललल लल?
(a) लललललललललल, ललललललललल ललल ललललललल (b) ललललललललल ललल ललललललल (c)
लललललललललल ललल ललललललललल (d) लललललललललल ललल ललललललललल (Ans : b)

20. लललललललललल ललल लल ललल ललललललललल लललललल लल लललललल लललल लल?
(a) लल (b) ललललल (लललल) (c) ललललल (d) लललललल (Ans : d)

21. ललललल ललल लल ललल-लल ललललललललल ललल लललल लल?
(a) ललललललल (b) ललललल (c) ललललल (d) लललललललल (Ans : a)

22. 'ललललललल' ललल ललल ललललललल लल ललल लल लललल लल?
(a) ललललललल A (b) ललललललल B (c) ललललललल C (d) ललललललल D (Ans : c)

23. ललललललल ललल लललल लल ललल ललल लल लललललललल लललल लल?
(a) लललल (b) ललल (c) लललललल (d) लललल (Ans : c)

24. ललल-लल ललललललल लललल लल ललललल ललल ललल लललल लल?
(a) ललललललल A (b) ललललललल B (c) ललललललल K (d) ललललललल C (Ans : c)

25. ललललललललल लललललल लल ललललललललल ललललल लललल लललल लल?
(a) लललल लललल (b) लललललल (c) लललल ललल (d) लललललललललल (Ans : d)

26. ललल-लल ललललललल ललल ललल ललललललल लललल लल?
(a) ललललललल K (b) ललललललल B1 (c) ललललललल B2 (d) ललललललल C (Ans : a)

27. लललल ललल ललललललललल लल ललल लललल लल?
(a) ललललल लल लललल (b) ललललल लल ललल (c) ललल लल ललललललललललल (d) ललललललल
ललल लल ललल लललल (Ans : a)

28. ललललल ललल लल ललल लललल लल ललल लल लललल ललललल ललल लललल लल?
(a) ललल (b) लललललल (c) लललललल (d) ललललल (Ans : c)

29. लललललल ललललल ललल लल ललल लललललल लल लललललललललल लल?
(a) ललललललललल (b) ललललललललल (c) लललललललल (d) ललललल लल ललल लललल (Ans : a)

30. लललल ललललल ललल लल ललललल ललललल लल ललललललल लललल लललल लल?
(a) ललललललललल ललललललल (b) ललललललल (c) लललललल (d) ललललललल ललललललल (Ans
: b)

31. 'लललललल' ललललल लललल लल?
(a) लललललल लललललललल (b) लललललल लल ललललललल (c) लललललल लललल (d) ललललललल
ललल लल ललल लललल (Ans : a)

32. ललललल ललल लल लललललल ललललल लल ललल लललललल लललल लल?
(a) ललल ललल (b) लललल ललल (c) लललललल ललल (d) ललललललल ललल (Ans : c)

33. 'लललल लललललल-ललल' लल ललल लललल लल ललल ललल ललललल लल ललललल लललल
लललल लल?
(a) लललल (b) ललललल (c) ललललललललल (d) लललललललल (Ans : a)

34. ललललल लल ललल ललललल ललल लल ललल-लल लललल लललललल लललल लल?
(a) ललल (b) लल (c) लललल (d) ललल (Ans : b)

35. 'ललल लललललल' ललललल ललल लल ललललल ललललललल लल?
(a) ललललललललल (b) लललल लललललल (c) ललललललललल (d) लललल लललल (Ans : d)

36. लललल लललल ललल ललल ललललल लललललललल लललल ललल?
(a) 206 (b) 185 (c) 200 (d) 210 (Ans : a)

37. ललललल लल ललल ललल लललल लल?
(a) लललललल (b) लललललललल (c) लललललललललललल (d) लललल (Ans : d)

38. लललललललललल ललल ललललल ललल लललल ललल?
(a) ललल (b) ललल (c) ल: (d) ललल (Ans : d)

39. ललललल ललल लल ललल-लल लल लललल लल लललल लललल लल?
(a) ललललल लल (b) लललललललल (c) ललललललललललललल (d) ललललललललल (Ans : a)

40. लललललललललल लल ललल लल लललल लललल लल?
(a) लललललल लल ललललल लल (b) लललल ललल लल (c) 5 लललल लल ललल ललल (d) ललललल
लल ललललल लल (Ans : a)
41. लललल ललल लल लललल ललल लल लललललल लललललललल लललललल ललल लल?
(a) ललल (b) ललललल लल ललललल(c) ललललल (d) ललललललललल ललल (Ans : a)

42. ललललललल ललल-लल ललललल लल ललललल लल लललल लल?
(a) लललल (b) लल-लल (c) ललललललललल (d) लललल-लललललललल (Ans : d)

43. लललललल-लललललललल लललललल लललल लल?
(a) लललललल लल ललललल ललल (b) लललललल लल ललल ललल (c) लललल ललल (d) लललललल
लल लललललललल ललल (Ans : d)

44. ललललललल A लल ललल लल ललल-लल ललल लललल लल?
(a) लललललल (b) लललल-लललल (c) लललललललल (d) ललललललल (Ans : a)

45. लललललललल लललललललल लल लललललललललल ललल लल लललललल लललल लललल लल?
(a) ललललललल (b) ललल (c) ललललललल (d) ललललल लल ललल लललल (Ans : a)

46. लललललल लल लल ललल लललल लललल लललल लल?
(a) लललल (b) ललललल (c) ललल (d) लललललल (Ans : d)

47. 'ललल लललल लल ललल लल लललल लललल' लललल लललल लल ललललललललललल लल
लललल ललल लललल?
(a) लललललललल (b) ललललललल ललललललल (c) लललल ललललललल (d) लललल लललललललल
)Ans : c)

48. लललल लल ललललल ललल ललल-लल ललललललल ललललल ललल ललल लल?
(a) लललललललललललल (b) ललललललललल ललललललललललललल (c) ललललललललल ललललल
)d) लललललललललललल (Ans : a)

49. ललललल ललल ललल ललल लल लललललल ललल लललल लल?
(a) ललललललललल (b) ललललललललल (c) लललललल (d) ललललललल (Ans : b)

50. ललल ललललल लललललललल लल ललललललल लललललललललल ललल लल ललललल लललललल
लललल लल?
(a) लललल (b) ललललललल (c) लललललललललल (d) लललल (Ans : c)