You are on page 1of 7

System Part Number Description

Cross Connect SXA S7201-T6815-A1 POWER SUPPLY DC/DC


Cross Connect SXA S7201-T6823-A1 CONVERTER DC/DC
Cross Connect SXA S7258-T4813-A1 ADAPTER BOX 2M 75 O
Cross Connect SXA S7258-T4822-A1 ADAPTER BOX AB 34
Cross Connect SXA S7258-T4827-A1 ADAPTER BOX 140/155
Cross Connect SXA S7258-T4828-A1 DUAL ADAPTER BOX 155
Cross Connect SXA S7258-T4829-A1 ADAPTER BOX INVENTORY
Cross Connect SXA S7258-T4842-A3 AB.INV 256 PORTE+MAC AD
Cross Connect SXA S7258-T6810-A1 COMPLETE ADAPTER
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6005-A1 DLPUL1.1 SC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6005-A11 DLPUL1.1 FC/PC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6005-A13 DLPUS1.1 FC/PC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6005-A3 DLPUS1.1 SC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6006-A1 UNIT` DLPUE1 SXC4
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6816-A1 TERMINAL LPUE 1
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6822-A11 LPUL 1.1 FC/PC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6822-A13 LPUS 1.1 FC/PC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6825-A1 LPUL 4.1 SC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6825-A11 LPUL 4.1 FC/PC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6825-A12 LPUL 4.2/3 FC/PC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6825-A14 LPUS 4.1 FC/PC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6825-A4 LPUS 4.1 SC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6831-A11 LPUL 16.1 E2000/SC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6831-A13 LPUS 16.1 E2000/SC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6831-A21 LPU 16.1 E2000/FC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6831-A22 LPU 16.2/3 E2000/FC
Cross Connect SXA S7261-T6831-A23 LPUS 16.1 E2000/FC
Cross Connect SXA S7275-T6807-A1 UNIT CASU
Cross Connect SXA S7275-T6808-A1 UNIT` ASU
Cross Connect SXA S7275-T6809-A1 UNIT` OHASU
Cross Connect SXA S7275-T6810-A1 UNIT CSCASU
Cross Connect SXA S7275-T6813-A1 OVERHEAD ACC. ALARM HAS
Cross Connect SXA S7289-T4826-A2 COMPLEX T-MUX
Cross Connect SXA S7289-T4827-A2 COMPLEX ET-MUX
Cross Connect SXA S7289-T4828-A1 COMPLEX T-MUX16
Cross Connect SXA S7289-T6804-A3 TRIBUTARY TPU2 (75 Ohm)
Cross Connect SXA S7289-T6804-A4 TRIBUTARY TPU2 (120 Ohm)
Cross Connect SXA S7289-T6804-A5 TRIBUTARY TPU2SI(75 Ohm)
Cross Connect SXA S7289-T6804-A6 TRIBUTARY TPU2SI 120 Ohm
Cross Connect SXA S7289-T6805-A1 TRIBUTARY TPU34
Cross Connect SXA S7289-T6816-A1 TRIBUTARY TPU45
Cross Connect SXA S7289-T6818-A2 TPU2 BAL.(120OHM)63 CH
Cross Connect SXA S7315-T4810-A1 USER PANEL C-CORE
Cross Connect SXA S7315-T4811-A1 USER PANEL S-CORE
Cross Connect SXA S7315-T4812-A1 USER PANEL L-UPL
Cross Connect SXA S7329-T4801-A1 COMPLEX ES-CORE
Cross Connect SXA S7329-T4803-A1 COMPLEX CORE-512
Cross Connect SXA S7329-T6806-A1 UNIT TSU
Cross Connect SXA S7329-T6807-A1 UNIT` ETMSU
Cross Connect SXA S7329-T6808-A2 PERIPHERAL SWITCH. PS16
Cross Connect SXA S7329-T6809-A2 UNIT CS32U
Cross Connect SXA S7329-T6810-A1 LOW SPACE SWITCH LS64
Cross Connect SXA S7336-T6807-A1 UNIT TDU
Cross Connect SXA S7336-T6808-A1 UNIT` ETGU
Cross Connect SXA S7336-T6808-A2 UNIT` ETGU
Cross Connect SXA S7336-T6808-A3 UNIT` ETGU
Cross Connect SXA S7336-T6809-A1 UNIT` ETDAU
Cross Connect SXA S7336-T6812-A1 UNIT DISTRIBUZ.TEMPORI
Cross Connect SXA S7337-T4800-A2 COMPLEX C-CORE
Cross Connect SXA S7344-T6803-A1 POINTER PROCESS. IPU8
Cross Connect SXA S7344-T6803-A2 POINTER PROCESS. IPU8
Cross Connect SXA S7344-T6803-A3 POINTER PROCESS. IPU8
Cross Connect SXA S7513-T6800-A1 UNIT DPS
Cross Connect SXA S7513-T6803-A1 UNIT LHU
Cross Connect SXA S7513-T6803-A2 UNIT LHU
Cross Connect SXA S7513-T6804-A1 UNIT MSCU
Cross Connect SXA S7513-T6804-A2 UNIT MSCU
Cross Connect SXA S7513-T6805-A1 UNIT PSCU
Cross Connect SXA S7513-T6805-A2 UNIT PSCU
Cross Connect SXA S7513-T6806-A1 PERIPHE. SUB.CONTR. HPS
Cross Connect SXA S7513-T6809-A1 UNIT CONTROL
Cross Connect SXA S7513-T6811-A1 CONTR. PERIF. HPSCU5V
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6836-A22 LPUL 16.2/3JE E2000/FC
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6837-A1 EL. BOARD STM1 HQLPU
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6838-A51 HLPU L4.1 FC/FC
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6838-A52 HLPU L4.2 FC/FC
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6838-A53 HLPU S4.1 FC/FC
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6838-A63 HLPU S4.1 FC/SC
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6840-A53 HQLPU S1.1 FC/FC
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6842-A17 LPUL16L 1548.515 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6842-A2 LPUL16L2 1558.98 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6842-A23 LPUL16L 1538.186 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6842-A3 LPUL16L3 1557.36 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6842-A4 LPUL16L4 1555.75 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6842-A5 LPUL16L5 1554.13 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6842-A6 LPUL16L6 1552.52 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6842-A7 LPUL16L7 1550.92 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6842-A8 LPUL16L8 1549.32 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6844-A1 HLPU16L1 1560.61 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6844-A2 HLPU16L 1558.98 E2000HR
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6844-A3 HLPU16L3 1557.36 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6844-A4 HLPU16L4 1555.75 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6844-A5 HLPU16L5 1554.13 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6844-A6 HLPU16L6 1552.52 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6844-A7 HLPU16L7 1550.92 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6844-A8 HLPU16L8 1549.32 E2000H
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6845-A12 HLPUL 16.2/3 E2000/SC
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6845-A13 HLPUS 16.1 E2000/SC
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6845-A21 HLPUL 16.1 E2000/FC
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6845-A22 HLPUL 16.2/3 E2000/FC
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6845-A23 HLPUS 16.1 E2000/FC
Cross Connect SXD S7261-T6845-S2 Power Supply unit
DSLM DO 410 DIRAMATORE OTTICO PER HIX 5635
HD DSLAM SHELF S50010-F1073-A1 HD DSLAM SHELF
HiT7025 P42022-P5142-A1 COMPACT Flash
HiT7025 S42023-L5089-A1 Subrack
HiT7025 S42024-L5474-A1 Fan assembly
HiT7025 S42024-L5474-A2 Fan assembly
HiT7025 S42024-L5475-A1 Air Filter
HiT7025 S42024-L5477-A1 Power Supply unit
HiT7025 S42024-L5479-A1 21 x E1/W/P
HiT7025 S42024-L5480-A1 21 X E1 Paddle
HiT7025/35 S42024-L5449-A1 System Controller + Memory Internal Card
HiT7025/35 S42024-L5458-A1 System Interface
HiT7025/35 S42024-L5459-A1 XCT + 1xSTM-1/4
HiT7025/35 S42024-L5460-A1 2 x STM-1 EL. (W/P)
HiT7025/35 S42024-L5461-A1 2 x STM-1 EL. IO Paddle
HiT7025/35 S42024-L5462-A1 3xE3/DS3 (W/P)
HiT7025/35 S42024-L5463-A1 3xE3/DS3 IO Paddle
HiT7025/35 S42024-L5469-A1 8 X FE/T
HiT7025/35 S42024-L5469-A2 UNITA' 8XFE/T
HiT7025/35 S42024-L5484-A1 2 x STM-1 OPT con SPF
HiT7025/35 S42025-L5130-A1 Optical module SFP STM-4 L-4.2
HiT7025/35/60 S42023-L5088-A1 Chassis Assembly
HiT7025/35/60 S42024-L5349-A1-11 Unità DC/DC
HiT7025/35/60 S42025-L5121-A1 SFP modulo elettrico STM-1E
HiT7025/35/60 S42025-L5131-A1 Optical modul SFP L-4.1
HiT7025/35/60 S42025-L5132-A1 Optical modul SFP S-4.1
HiT7025/35/60 S42025-L5133-A1 SFP Optical module L1.2 - 80km
HiT7025/35/60 S42025-L5134-A1 SFP Optical module L1.1 - 40km
HiT7025/35/60 S42025-L5135-A1 SFP Optical module S1.1 -15km
HiT7035 S42023-L5085-A1 Chassis Assembly
HiT7035 S42024-L5446-A1 Fan assembly
HiT7035 S42024-L5447-A1 Air Filter
HiT7035 S42024-L5448-A1 Power Module -48VDC
HiT7035 S42024-L5451-A1 63xE1 Retiming (W/P)
HiT7035 S42024-L5452-A1 63xE1 IO(75ohm)
HiT7035 S42025-L5113-A1 SFP L-1.2 80 km
HiT7035 S42025-L5114-A1 SFP L-1.1 40 km
HiT7035 S42025-L5115-A1 SFP S-1.1 15 km
HiT7035 S42024-L5484-A2 Optical Unit 2 X STM1
HiT7050 S42024-D5066-A201 MFP-1
HiT7050 S2024-D5067-A201 P-21-120
HiT7050 S42024-D5077-A100 E155-4
HiT7050 S42024-D5095-A100 PCC
HiT7050 S42024-D5097-A100 CC
HiT7050 S42024-D5096-A100 CC-CH
HiT7050 S42024-D5096-A200 CC-CH
HiT7050 S42024-D5094-A200 LSU1-120
HiT7050 S42024-D5087-A100 O155P-4
HiT7050 S42024-D5091-A100 E155P-4
HiT7050 S42024-D5090-A100 E100SP-8
HiT7050 S42024-D5099-A100 PS300P-6
HiT7050 S42024-D5059-A100 E155-2
HiT7050 S42024-D5074-A100 O155-4
HiT7050 S42024-D5079-A100 MFP-TX
HiT7060 S42023-L5051-A1 Subrack
HiT7060 S42023-L5084-A1 Subrack
HiT7060 S42024-L5295-A1 Matrix unit
HiT7060 S42024-L5300-A1 Optical unit 2 x STM-1 Optical
HiT7060 S42024-L5307-A1 Unit 3 x 34/45M
HiT7060 S42024-L5309-A1 Unit 4 x STM-1 el
HiT7060 S42024-L5313-A1 2xGBE Optical unit
HiT7060 S42024-L5314-A1 ETH 8xFE unit (T)
HiT7060 S42024-L5318-A1 Controller
HiT7060 S42024-L5320-A1 Unit 63 x 2Mbit/s E1
HiT7060 S42024-L5321-A1 Electrical Interface 2Mbit/s - 75 Ohm
HiT7060 S42024-L5322-A1 Electrical Interface 2Mbit/s - 120 Ohm
HiT7060 S42024-L5331-A1 Base Unit 1 x STM 16 ottica
HiT7060 S42024-L5332-A1 Base Unit 4xSTM 4 ottica
HiT7060 S42024-L5335-A1 Interfaces 34/45M
HiT7060 S42024-L5336-A1 Interface el.STM-1
HiT7060 S42024-L5349-A1 Power supply unit
HiT7060 S42024-L5351-A1 Fan unit
HiT7060 S42024-L5359-A1 Alarm unit
HiT7060 S42024-L5360-A1 Management Panel
HiT7060 S42024-L5400-A1 Optical Amplifier unit13dBm
HiT7060 S42024-L5401-A1 Optical Amplifier unit15dBm
HiT7060 S42024-L5402-A1 Optical Amplifier unit18dBm
HiT7060 S42024-L5405-A1 Matrix Unit
HiT7060 S42024-L5408-A1 Controller
HiT7060 S42024-L5409-A1 Unit 63 x 2Mbit/s E1
HiT7060 S42024-L5417-A1 Electrical Interface 2Mbit/s - 120 Ohm
HiT7060 S42025-L5127-A1 Optical modul SFP L-16.2/3
HiT7060 S42025-L5128-A1 Optical modul SFP L-16.1
HiT7060 S42025-L5129-A1 Optical modul SFP S-16.1
HiT7060 S42025-L5136-A1 Optical modul GBE-ZX
HiT7060 S42025-L5137-A1 Optical modul GBE
HiT7060 S42025-L5138-A1 Optical modul GBE-LX
HiT7060 S42025-L5139-A1 Optical modul GBE “-SX”
Optical modul SFP L-16.2 E 120 Km (per utilizzo con
HiT7060 S42025-L5141-A1
Amp. Ott.)
Optical modul SFP L-16.2 E 160 Km (per utilizzo con
HiT7060 S42025-L5142-A1
Amp. Ott.)
HiT7060 S42024-L5416-A1 63xE1(EC75Ohm)
HiT7070 S42024-L5421-A100 IF4FE4GE
HiT7070 S42025-P140-D1 LOSS Connector
HiT7070 S42025-P140-E1 MOSS Switch
HiT7070 C50165-A37-A11 Cable-Compartment
HiT7070 S24024L5265-A100 IFSOB
HiT7070 S42023-L5024-A1 SUBRACK HIT 7070 DC
HiT7070 S42023-L5024-B1 SUBRACK HIT 7070 DC
HiT7070 S42023-L5025-A1 SUBRACK HIT 7070 SC
HiT7070 S42023-L5025-A2 SUBRACK HIT 7070 SC
HiT7070 S42023-L5026-A1 EXTENSION PDH MICROSHELF
HiT7070 S42023-L5030-A1 STM1 e CARD PROTECTION
HiT7070 S42023-L5080-A1 STM1 e CARD PROTECTION
HiT7070 S42023-L5081-A1 ETHERNET PANEL
HiT7070 S42023-L5083-A1 ETHERNET ADAPTER
HiT7070 S42024-L5207-A100 IFS10G
HiT7070 S42024-L5207-A110 IFS10G
HiT7070 S42024-L5207-A120 IFS10G
HiT7070 S42024-L5207-A130 Interface Single 10GBit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5207-A140 Interface Single 10GBit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5207-A349 Interface Single 10GBit/s WDM
HiT7070 S42024-L5207-A357 Interface Single 10GBit/s WDM
HiT7070 S42024-L5207-A365 Interface Single 10GBit/s WDM
HiT7070 S42024-L5207-A373 Interface Single 10GBit/s WDM
HiT7070 S42024-L5208-A100 Interface Single 10GBit/s Metro WDM
HiT7070 S42024-L5208-A309 1 x 10 Gbit/s STM-64/OTU2 per WDM 1530.33 nm
HiT7070 S42024-L5208-A397 1 x 10 Gbit/s STM-64/OTU2 per WDM 1547.72 nm
HiT7070 S42024-L5209-A100 IFQ2G5
HiT7070 S42024-L5210-A100 Interface Single 2G5Bit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5210-A400 IFS2G5 Interface Single 2G5Bit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5210-A400 Interface Single 2G5Bit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5210-B100 Interface Single 2G5Bit/s SFP
HiT7070 S42024-L5210-B200 Interface Single 2G5Bit/s WDM
HiT7070 S42024-L5210-C400 IFS2G5 Interface Single 2G5Bit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5210-D100 IFS2G5 Interface Single 2G5Bit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5210-D200 Interface Single 2G5Bit/s SFP WDM
HiT7070 S42024-L5211-A100 IFQ622M 1 Interface Quad 622MBit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5211-B100 IFQ622M 1 Interface Quad 622MBit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5212-A100 IFO155M1 Interface Octal 155MBit/s optical
HiT7070 S42024-L5212-B100 IFO155M Interface Octal 155MBit/s optical
HiT7070 S42024-L5214-A100 Interface Quad Gigabit Ethernet Optical
HiT7070 S42024-L5215-A100 Interface Octal Fast Ethernet Optical
HiT7070 S42024-L5216-A100 1000BASETX CARD, 8 PORTS EL., HIT 7070
HiT7070 S42024-L5217-A100 IF2M - 75 Ohm Interface 2MBit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5217-A200 IF2M - 120 Ohm Interface 2MBit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5218-A100 LSU - 75 Ohm Line Switch Unit
HiT7070 S42024-L5218-A200 LSU - 120 Ohm Line Switch Unit
HiT7070 S42024-L5219-A100 SF160G SWITCH FABRIC. VC4
HiT7070 S42024-L5219-A100 Switch Fabric 160Gbit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5220-A100 Switch Fabric 2,5Gbit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5221-A100 Packet Fabric 2,5Gbit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5222-A100 CLU, CENTRAL CLOCK UNIT
HiT7070 S42024-L5223-A100 SCOH HIT 7070 Controller
HiT7070 S42024-L5223-B100 SCOH HIT 7070 Controller
HiT7070 S42024-L5223-B110 SCOH Controller
HiT7070 S42024-L5223-B200 SCOH HIT 7070 Controller
HiT7070 S42024-L5223-C100 SCOH HIT 7070
HiT7070 S42024-L5223-C200 SCOH HIT 7070
HiT7070 S42024-L5229-A100 Interface Quad Gigabit Ethernet Electrical
HiT7070 S42024-L5230-A100 SF10G SWITCH FABRIC, VC12 10 Gbit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5231-B100 Interface Single 10GBit/s Regio MTS
HiT7070 S42024-L5231-C100 IFS10G-R
HiT7070 S42024-L5232-A100 IFO155M-E1 Interface Octal 155MBit/s electrical
HiT7070 S42024-L5232-B100 IFO155M-E Interface Octal 155MBit/s electrical
HiT7070 S42024-L5232-D100 UNIT 8XSTM1 EL.
HiT7070 S42024-L5233-A100 Interface Octal Fast Ethernet small Electrical
HiT7070 S42024-L5235-A100 Extension Shelf Microshelf
HiT7070 S42024-L5236-A100 Link Card Quad 622MBit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5259-A100 IFQ2G5B Interface Quad 2,5GBit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5260-A100 IFQGBEB2 Interface Quad Gigabit Ethernet Optical
HiT7070 S42024-L5261-A100 Interface Quad Gigabit Ethernet Electrical
HiT7070 S42024-L5263-A100 IFSOA
HiT7070 S42024-L5264-A100 IFSOA-PDC
HiT7070 S42024-L5266-A100 IFSOB-PDC
HiT7070 S42024-L5266-A100 Interface Optical Booster
HiT7070 S42024-L5267-A100 IFS10GB Interface Single 10GBit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5267-A110 IFS10GB Interface Single 10GBit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5267-A120 IFS10GB Interface Single 10GBit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5267-A130 IFS10GB (BOOSTER) Interface Single 10GBit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5269-A100 IF34M Interface 34/45 Mbit/s
HiT7070 S42024-L5284-B100 Interface Single 10GBit/s WLS
HiT7080 IT2-Fimar-42140 Subrack
HiT7080 S42023-L5090-A1 Filter modules
HiT7080 S42023-L5099-C1 Subrack hiT 7080
HiT7080 S42024-L5500-A1 FAN Unit
HiT7080 S42024-L5504-A1 PSF Unit
HiT7080 S42024-L5505-A1 Filter
HiT7080 S42024-L5506-A1 System Unit Interface (Sync-AllExt-DCN)
HiT7080 S42024-L5507-A1 Central Controllor Unit
HiT7080 S42024-L5508-A1 Matrix unit High Order 340Gbit/s
HiT7080 S42024-L5509-A1 Matrix unit Low Order 20Gbit/s
HiT7080 S42024-L5510-A1 Tributary unit 126 x 2 Mbit/s
HiT7080 S42024-L5513-A1 Tributary unit 8 x STM-1 elettrici
HiT7080 S42024-L5514-A1 Module 8 x STM-1 elettr.
HiT7080 S42024-L5515-A1 Tributary unit 12 x 34/45 Mbit/s
HiT7080 S42024-L5516-A1 Module 12 x 34/45Mbit/s
HiT7080 S42024-L5517-A1 Tributary unit 8 x STM-4/STM-1 ottici
HiT7080 S42024-L5520-A1 Tributary unit 8 x STM-16
HiT7080 S42024-L5522-A1 Optical unit 2 x STM-64
HiT7080 S42024-L5527-A1 Amplifier unit 13dBm
HiT7080 S42024-L5528-A1 Amplifier unit 15dBm
HiT7080 S42024-L5529-A1 Amplifier unit 18dBm
HiT7080 S42024-L5530-A1 Pre-amplifier unit (20dB 1555.75nm)
HiT7080 S42024-L5534-A1 Ethernet Unit 8 x GbE
HiT7080 S42024-L5540-A1 Cover slot unità matrice
HiT7080 S42024-L5541-A1 Cover slot unità Line Card
HiT7080 S42024-L5545-A1 Cover slot unit IO e SI
HiT7080 S42024-L5548-A1 Module 63 x 2Mbit/s
HiT7080 S42024-L5563-A1 Unit System Interface (Sync-AllExt-DCN)
HiT7080 V42256-T34-E44 RJ-45 x 1 lato appar.RJ-45 x 2 lato client
HiT7080 V50004-F887-T800 Memory card (P42022-P5147-B2-2)
HiT7080 V50017- U323-K500 Optical module STM-1 S-1.1
HiT7080 V50017- U324-K500 Optical module STM-1 L-1.1
HiT7080 V50017- U325-K500 Optical module STM-1 L-1.2/3
HiT7080 V50017- U327-K500 Optical module STM-1 V-1.2
HiT7080 V50017- U329-K500 Modulo elettrico STM-1
HiT7080 V50017- U330-K500 Optical module STM-4 S-4.1
HiT7080 V50017- U331-K500 Optical module STM-4 L-4.1
HiT7080 V50017- U332-K500 Optical module STM-4 L-4.2/3
HiT7080 V50017- U333-K500 Optical module STM-4 V-4.2/3
HiT7080 V50017- U340-K500 Optical module STM-16 S-16.1
HiT7080 V50017- U341-K500 Optical module STM-16 L-16.1
HiT7080 V50017- U342-K500 Optical module STM-16 L-16.2/3
HiT7080 V50017- U462-K500 Optical module 1000BASE-SX
HiT7080 V50017- U463-K500 Optical module 1000BASE-LX MMF/SMF
HiT7080 V50017- U467-K500 Optical module 1000BASE-LX MMF/SMF
HiT7080 V50017- U600-K500 Optical module GE 100M CAT.5 (Elettrico RJ45)
HiT7080 V50017-U770-K500 STM-64/10GBASE LR/LW
HiT7080 V50017-U773-K500 Optical module
HiT7080 V50017-U776-K500 STM-64/10G BASE ER/EW
O.M. STM-64/OC-192 R1L1-2D2 OTU-2 10GbE BASE
HiT7080 V50017-U789-K500
ZR/ZL
HIX5635_0608 C50117-A230-B130 Common Blank Panel per X5635
RACK MINI DSLAM M200 C50117-A271-B52 CLOSE BLIND PLATE
RACK MINI DSLAM M200 S50010-F1067-A1 SUBM200
RACK MINI DSLAM M200 S50010-F1083-A1 FAN UNIT
RACK MINI DSLAM M200 S50010-F1067-B1 F:SUB:M200
Base Station S30861-U533-X POWER SUPPLY
SRA4 523-414-01 BB-Modem
SRA4 523-414-02 Control ALC
SRA4 523-414-03 Power Supply
SRA4 523-414-04 FAN Unit
SRA4 598-632-20 Backplane
1660 System ALU 8DG15492AAAA SLIM
1660 System ALU 8DG15500AAAA Double SLIM
1660 System ALU 8DG15488AAAA Congi
Muxponder 10G Pirelli 860051771 Slave
Muxponder 10G Pirelli 860051671 Master
Muxponder 10G Pirelli 860051871 Backplane
1660 System ALU 3AL81073AAAA Main board
1660 System ALU 3AL81074AAAA Controllore
ALU 478200002 Power Supply
ALU 478200004 Power Supply
ALU 478200000 Power Supply
ALU 3DB00619AAAA Power Supply
ALU 478200006 Power Supply
ALU 3DB01806AAAA Power Supply
ALU 3DB00619AAAA Power Supply
ALU 1AF12426ABAA Power Supply
ALU 478200020 Power Supply