You are on page 1of 7

NOTARIOS

RECINTO NOMBRE NOTARIO NUMERO CELULAR


U.E. LA CHOZA MIGUELINA HUMACATA FERNANDEZ 74520147
U.E. ROSARIO JARAMILLO ESTELA YANETH LEON APARICIO 72969523
U.E. ROSARIO JARAMILLO NILA RODRIGUEZ NIEVES 71190891
U.E. VIRGEN DE LADERAS FILOMENA ARAMAYO CHINCHILA 68685914-63797449
U.E. AUDELIO QUIFRE NIEVES SIVILA ROMERO 72995501
U.E. SAN AGUSTIN SUD PORFIDIO DURAN GARECA 72355062
U.E. CARLAZO CENTRO ANA MARIA MONTELLANOS 68701048
U.E. PAPACHACRA ANACLETO VELASQUEZ TORREZ 68162366
U.E. JUNACAS SUD ROBERTO RAMOS FERNANDEZ 68697569
U.E. ALTO DE ESPAÑA ALAN KIRK CARVAJAL 67377189
U.E. SAN LAZARO DE GUERRA HUAYCO VALERIA ADRIANA VERA ALTAMIRANO 74654442
U.E. SAN LAZARO DE GUERRA HUAYCO Maricel Soledad Altamirano Cazon 78242418-78247638
U.E. SAN ANDRES LUMEN MAGALY VASQUEZ GARECA 79252058
U.E. SAN ANDRES MARIA LOURDES CHOQUE GUERRERO 75120297
U.E. BELLA VISTA SARITA ELIZABETH JIMENEZ LEAÑEZ 76184289
U.E. PINOS SUD FELICIDAD GARCIA ARROYO 68698150
U.E. 15 DE OCTUBRE SANTIAGO TOLABA BAUTISTA 63794024
ESC. WALTER MADALLENO RICHARD MARQUEZ CRUZ 71898679-71871797
ESC. TACUARA SIMON BOLIVAR MARY CARDOZO REARTE 67394768-72973959
U.E. BLANCA NAVAJAS EDUARD WILLY GUERRA PARDO 71891533
U.E. LUIS DE FUENTES ELIDIA MENDOZA SANCHEZ 73480192
U.E. CHURQUIS TIMOTEO ALDO GONZALES MARAZ 72909084
U.E. OSCAR ZAMORA LEONARDA RAMOS FLORES 74559634
U.E. TOLOMOSITA FRANCISCO PABLO GERONIMO GUZMAN 67388720-72955502
U.E. SAN JACINTO SUD JUAN FRANCISCO MENDOZA SALGADO 67386467
U.E. NUEVO AMANECER YAMILEN ROMINA GALLARDO GALLARDO 67378227
U.E. ELOY APARICIO JUVENAL SANCHEZ NIEVES 68685823
U.E. ANICETO ARCE DOLLY ROMERO MENDIETA DE LIZARRAGA 67397224
U.E. ANICETO ARCE IRMA AMELIA GAITE GALEAN 77178331
U.E. ROSILLAS II LUIS ENRIQUE MENDOZA AGUADO 73458493
U.E. SAN FRANCISCO (ARCE) HENRY ADEL CHOQUE TEJERINA 67391785
U.E. EL CARMEN INES GASPAR CALIZAYA 68720464
U.E. SAN ANTONIO DE MACOYA GERMAN GARAY BAUTISTA 67386707-67391967(HIJA)
U.E. SAN JOSE DE MARAÑUELO TOMAS COPA CAUCOTA 74543403
U.E. QUEBRADA DE CAÑAS TEODORO GUTIERREZ TAPIA 67564229
U.E. CANCHAS MAYU MARIA LAURA QUIROGA ALARCON 68612258
U.E. CAMACHO ANAVEL ROCIO RUEDA ALARCON 72950969
U.E. LA HUERTA CARLOS CAMPERO CASIMIRO 67375970
ESC. SECCIONAL QUEÑAHUAYCO BERNO CAMPERO CONTRERAS 73483691
U.E. SIMON BOLIVAR DE REJARA SANTOS CAUCOTA 67388267-46137007
U.E. OROZAS ARRIBA DIONICIA DORA SIVILA RUIZ DE MENDIETA 63791121
U.E. PAMPA GRANDE CIRA SIVILA ROMERO 73490564
U.E. RUMY CANCHA PEDRO FLORES RUIZ 74553563-73367375
U.E. LA MERCED ANIBAL GIOVANNI CABEZAS FLORES 72974201
U.E. RIO NEGRO AYDEE CLEMENTINA FARFAN GARZON 72943396
U.E. OSCAR HIZA BASTIAS MARIA MAGDALENA MATIRAYO 67690037
U.E. ANZELMO ONTIVEROS TEODORO LARA JURADO 73358446
U.E. NARANJO AGRIO AMADO FLORES POLO 74551122
U.E. LIMAL BEATRIZ LEON HUALLPA 72942356
U.E. JUAN PABLO II MIRTA JUSTINA ORTIZ RUIZ DE ZUTARA 71873612
U.E. ZAPATERA NORTE MARILU IVANA ORDOÑEZ JARAMILLO 67397343
U.E. EUSTAQUIO MENDEZ/FRAY QUEBRACHO SANDRA SHIRLEY DONAIRE RIOS 73977902
U.E. BOLIVIA JOHANNA ORTIZ ALDANA 76816414
U.E. JULIO RAMOS VALDEZ ZONIA RAQUEL VELASQUEZ GUERRERO 73382751
U.E. CAÑITAS NINFA CRUZ GUDIÑO 75177736
U.E. 17 DE AGOSTO GRECIA YALUTH TEJERINA FLORES 73486574
U.E. CAMPO LARGO HITO 22 PIO CRUZ GARCIA 74515276
U.E. SAN NICOLAS CANDELARIA DURAN 63785155
POSTA SANITARIA KEREIMA RENDA ANACLETA OQUENDO SUBIA 74550282
U.E. 2 DE AGOSTO SAMUEL JUAN CARLOS AGUILERA PEREZ 74515113
U.E. José Antonio De Sucre SANDRO REINAGA 71868857
ESC. 2 DE AGOSTO GLADYS MELINA ALMARAZ RODRIGUEZ 76808933
ESC. 2 DE AGOSTO Mabel Natalia Vasquez Alvarez 74505285
U.E. CAÑON OCULTO ROXANA INDARAS FERNANDEZ 77890511
U.E. CAMPO GRANDE (GRAN CHACO) DALMA CRISOL LAMAS MARTINEZ 61667346
U.E. CAMPO GRANDE (GRAN CHACO) JUANA VALEROSA CUELLAR 61478299
U.E. 27 DE MAYO ARECELY ESTEFANIA LAMAS TELLEZ 74510352
U.E. 12 DE AGOSTO NELFI FRANCISCA LAMAS ARMELLA 76826027
U.E. NACIONAL MIXTO EL PALMAR DOLLY FRANCO FARIAS 74668744
U.E. NACIONAL MIXTO EL PALMAR SILVIA LORENA PALACIOS ARTUNDUAGA 73196845
ESCUELA 27 DE MAYO MARTHA CRISTINA ROCHA SANCHEZ 76802519
U.E. AGUARAGÜE ANGEL ALCIDES VIDES CUELLAR 74647028
U.E. SAN ANTONIO (VILLA MONTES) ANA MARIA JUDITH BALDERRAMA ESCOBAR 74527148-67945145(NUERA)
U.E. CAPIRENDITA AURELIO PERES MARTINEZ 67672444
U.E. CHIMEO ANA CUEVA CRUZ 74550734
U.E. CABO JUAN KLEBER FAUSTINO FLORES RUIZ 74763529
U.E. 27 DE MAYO DELCY ESPINOZA BALDIVIEZO 73361025
U.E. 27 DE MAYO ALCIDES GUZMAN SORUCO 73362699
U.E. TENIENTE VICTOR ZEBALLOS CLAROS EDGAR CLAROS CLAROS 67679612
U.E.ANTONIO JOSE DE SUCRE JUANA ROLDAN MONTOYA 73360081
U.E. REBECA AGUIRRE NILIAN RUEDA ARAMAYO 67672204
U.E. CAPIRENDA DANIEL COCA VALDEZ 74517010
U.E. IBOPEITI FREDDY JANCKO CONDORI 72945786
SEDE SOCIAL DE LA COMUNIDAD LUCIA ZAMBRANA BAÑAGASTA DE GALLO 75154344
U.E. IBIBOBO ELDA TOLEDO DEL CASTILLO 71028366
U.E. CHACO BOREAL ELENA TEJADA GALVAN 74513106
U.E.SAMAIGUATE PASCUAL BALDERAS GUTIERREZ 68685900
U.E. NUEVA ESPERANZA FRANZ JOSE ORDOÑEZ VEGA 67384004
U.E. CENTRAL CUTAIQUI MONICA RUEDA PEREZ 67889939-74534910(MADRE)
U.E. SAN ISIDRO LA VICTORIA LAURA ALICIA CASTILLO VASQUEZ 74519543
67673481-72906426(HIJA)-
U.E. LA ESMERALDA LEONEL MANCILLA ABEREY 72682407(CONOCIDO)
U.E. EDUARDO ABAROA NANCY MARILU SOSSA VELASQUEZ 67387328
U.E. OBISPO EL CARMEN BARTOLOME VALDEZ C. 74558384
U.E. LIC. SEGUNDINO UGARTE DURAN DANIEL GUTIERREZ VELASQUEZ 67391722
U.E. MONTE GRANDE SIXTO BUENO LEAÑO 74556621
U.E. CHINCHILLA MARIO TEJERINA ARANCIBIA 67378594
U.E. 1o. DE JULIO SANTOS OMAR AYARDE VALDEZ 72868508
U.E. IRCALAYA DANIELA MARISABEL SOSSA TEJERINA 68649625-67993406
CENTRO COMUNAL MARCELINO JAVIER BURGOS 73710570
U.E. JESUS ZAMORA GUZMAN MIRANDA BRAVO 72990202

NUCLEO ANDRES ZAMORA MARIA SALOME ALTAMIRANO CARDOZO DE GONZALES 67391544

SEDE CLUB DE MADRES RENE ALTAMIRANO ORTEGA 72991256


U.E. HUARMACHI ELVIO R. VELAZQUEZ 71767332
U.E. SAN ANTONIO DE CURQUI ABEL BRAVO 72972304
U.E. 25 DE MAYO ROSA ANITA GALEAN ORTEGA 68692466
U.E. ÑOQUERA DAVID VILLA CARDOZO 72942232
U.E. SAN JOSE DE CHURQUIS NORA CRISTINA ARROYO TOLABA DE ALARCON 67377225
COL. 6 DE ABRIL TEOFILO VERA 72944003
U.E. FELIX RAMOS PEDRO CABANA 67399756
U.E. NARCISO CAMPERO ESTHER RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR 73452254
U.E. 15 DE ABRIL OVIDIO VALENCIA HUAYTA 68707202
U.E. SATURNINO URZAGASTE ANGEL RAFAEL BULEGIO RIVERA 67903662
U.E. HUGO AMABLE HOYOS ALBERTO OMAR CARDOZO PELOC 74207863
U.E. JOSE MARIA AVILES PANFILO GARZON CAZASOLA 63791093
U.E. NESTOR PAZ ZAMORA MARIZOL BENITEZ GUTIERREZ 74372130
U.E. EUSTAQUIO MENDEZ ROSA BEATRIZ ZERAIN FERNANDEZ DE PERALES 76195000
U.E. TOMATAS GRANDE RAYMUNDA ARCELIA GUERRERO 74518826
U.E. TRANCAS DORA MARQUEZ GUTIERREZ 74372130
U.E. COCHAS GONZALO VELASQUEZ BENITEZ 74521826
U.E. VILLA NUEVA ISABEL GUTIERREZ VALDEZ 72997356
U.E. EL MOLINO LEONCIO GUTIERREZ BALDIVIEZO 68692176
U.E. SAN ANTONIO (MENDEZ) OLGA RAMOS ZENTENO 73488162
SEDE COMUNAL MARTHA INES GONZALES VACA 67377411
U.E. GERALDINO GUERRERO EULOGIA CASTILLO PANIQUE DE SUBIA 71879978
U.E. HUERTA HUAYCO JUANA CASASOLA VELASQUEZ 71197420
U.E. SANTA ROSA AMELIA CAZON CALIZAYA 67688634
U.E. JULIO SUCRE SELLA MENDEZ MERCEDES SANCHEZ RUEDA 74535672
U.E. CHAUPICANCHA PLACIDO AYARDE CHILACA 76184611
U.E. CARACHIMAYO CENTRO JAVIER CARLOS MENDEZ VARGAS 67396214
U.E. HUANCOIRO LUISA VALDEZ GUERRERO 75128098
U.E. COLORADO NORTE DOMINGO BENITES VELASQUEZ 63790219
U.E. LEON CANCHA ANTENOR YAVE POITA 74541702
U.E. SAN PEDRO DE LAS PEÑAS AQUILINO NORTEZ FERNANDEZ 71195940
U.E. EUSTAQUIO MENDEZ CIRILO BENITES RAMIREZ 72966989
U.E. MANDOR GRANDE ROSENDO FERNANDEZ CHAVARRIA 74527102
U.E. 1o. DE MAYO VIANEL MEDRANO ROJAS 63793540
U.E. SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS RUBEN MORALES ZENTENO 76197091
U.E. ANGEL CALABI PASOLINNI CLAUDIA LEONELA RAMIREZ ORDOÑEZ 65815979
U.E. ANGEL CALABI PASOLINNI SANDER LLAVERA CABRERA 74511715
U.E. SIMON BOLIVAR LUIS PABLO CUELLAR ROCHA 72966401
U.E. JUAN MISAEL SARACHO SADIA JEREZ MIRANDA 67372213
U.E. SAN MATEO EDWIN CAZON SARDINA 71877228
U.E. 15 DE ABRIL ERQUIS REYNALDO SANGUINO 71878119
U.E. RANCHO SUD ARMANDO GOMEZ ALBA 67390897
U.E. SERAPIO MARTINEZ EUGENIA ELIANA HOYOS 68685155
U.E. BORDO EL MOLLAR JOSE ALEX GONZALES 71853908
U.E. EUSTAQUIO MENDEZ NORMA ESTELA ESTRADA VILLA 69316004
U.E. EUSTAQUIO MENDEZ ESMIDIA CASTILLO SANCHEZ 70230369
U.E. TARIJA CANCHA SUD CECILIA APARICIO DIAZ 74546323
U.E. OSVALDO GALVEZ KARINA ALEMAN VERA 72970815
U.E. MONTE CERCADO ARMANDO ESTRADA CASTILLO 76185152
U.E. 15 DE ABRIL ALBA BELEN ZEBALLOS 67398372
U.E. SELLA QUEBRADA DEYSI GARECA GONZALES 74541476
U.E. CANALETAS CENTRO VICTORIA TORREZ ORDOÑEZ DE HUANCA 71199360-70219907(HIJO)
U.E. PAJONAL NEBER ROLANDO GARAY 68692327
U.E. FRANZ TAMAYO SILENE OLIVERA ALEMAN 67380770
U.E. FRANZ TAMAYO ELSA NANCY ZENTENO 68686437
U.E. FRANZ TAMAYO ERIKA DANITZA ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ 67396436
U.E. REMIGIO VACA ADOLFO NILO ALCOBA RIOS 72957090
U.E. Tte. GUALBERTO VILLARROEL ROSA HOYOS GALLARDO 67395458
U.E. JUAN SAAVEDRA MEALLA MIDRE CARDOZO ROMERO 74551044
U.E. VALLECITO DE LOS LAPACHOS JULIO ORDOÑEZ SANGUINO 67676848-71874632
U.E. CHIQUIACA CENTRO ROSANA ARROYO SALDAÑA 67966359
U.E. PAMPA REDONDA LOURDES MATTOS SALAS 75123255
U.E. SECCIONAL BERETY ANDREA VALLEJOS PINO 72957503
U.E. PROF. EMILIANO VILLARRUBIA ADELAIDA MUÑOZ ARCE DE ORTIZ 67385212
U.E. SECCIONAL CAÑADAS GERARDO ROMERO MORALES 74536583
U.E. TARUPAYO MARINA ZAMBRANA VIDES DE ZAMBRANA 72994413
CENTRO P.A.N TENTAGUAZU YOLANDA MENDEZ ARUNCA 63799631
U.E. YUKIMBIA ALDA TARRAGA MONTELLANOS 68707351
U.E. TENTAPIAO GLORIA ORQUERA AÑANTI 72977115
ALTO IPAGUAZU HELEN TERESA VARJA GARNICA 72950231
U.E. LAGUNITAS YOYI LILIANA JURADO 72994420
U.E. 12 DE ABRIL JORGELLINA NERY GALLARDO SURUGUAY 72952980
U.E. PUESTO MARGARITA RUBEN ZAMBRANA APARICIO 74508823
U.E. MISTOLAR RUBEN SEGUNDO CANUTO 74551956
U.E. SALADO CONCHAS JUAN CHURQUINA TORREZ 72998476
NUCLEO SAN TELMO/PRIMERO DE MAYO MIRIAM APARICIO ESPINOZA 67380264
U.E. FLOR DE ORO ESMERALDA KAISED ZUTARA COLQUE 67384489
U.E. MOTO MENDEZ BENITA ARENAS MARTINEZ 74600975
U.E. LA ESPERANZA ZAILIN GARNICA MUÑOZ 78235848
U.E. PORCELANA MIRTHA GABRIELA ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ 68688926
U.E. CAMPO GRANDE (ARCE) ADAN AGUIIRRE MATINEZ 71895505
U.E. ARROZALES JAKELINE SEHIELA ALEMAN CARRERA 72902144
U.E. COLONIA LINARES GUILLERMO CASTILLO FERNANDEZ 72903528
U.E. BARREDERO NILDO ARAMAYO GARCIA 67997593
U.E. 2 DE AGOSTO SABINA DIAS TARIFA 63796779
NUCLEO 9 DE OCTUBRE EDUARDO JUSTINO IBARRA ALCOBA 67992045
U.E. GAMONEDA TELESFOR FERNANDEZ GUDIÑO 72965817
U.E. SANTA ANA LA NUEVA CAMILA CHURQUINA MIRANDA 75599224
U.E. YESERA SUD MARLENE CONDORI MUÑOZ DE RUEDA 68699307
U.E. YESERA CENTRO HILDA JANETH SULLCA DE GUERRERO 74696087
U.E. YESERA NORTE MARIA LUZ ROMERO TARRAGA 72965798
U.E. ALTO DE CAJAS JOSE LUIS MAXIMO JEREZ 68696037
U.E. EL PUESTO IRMO HEREDIA ORTEGA 73486978
U.E. EL PAJONAL FROILAN LAMAS SEGOVIA 68690931-71762331(HIJA)
PUESTO DE SALUD JARCAS REYNALDO ROMERO TARIFA 72940402-71195374(ESPOSA)
U.E. PEÑADERIA SATURNINO FROILAN COLODRO 67395234-71896835(ESPOSA)
U.E. SAN LORENCITO DORA JURADO LAMAS 71189372
U.E. BERETY CHACO JOSE FELIX FERNANDEZ 68687233
U.E. LIDIA GALARZA GRACIELA OROSCO CARDOZO 75170164
U.E. FRAY QUEBRACHO LILI CRUZ DURAN 73487506
U.E. 15 DE ABRIL MARBEL ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ VILLARROEL 74501894
U.E. 6 DE AGOSTO GILBERTO WILVER ROMERO ABAN 75171791
U.E. 3 DE MAYO ROSA ADELA RIOS ABAN 76816767
U.E. 3 DE MAYO LOURDES MARTINA BEJARANO RAMIREZ 74523405
U.E. 3 DE MAYO ALCIRA YESSICA CRUZ RUEDA 73384538
U.E. CELSO RAFFAELLI AIDA DANILA PIZARRO DE RUEDA 67695109
U.E. SAN ALBERTO BASILIO ZOTO FLORES 74552890
U.E. SAN JUAN VICTORIA AGUIRRE OCHOA 67696463
U.E. BOLIVIA DE CARAPARI FRANCISCA VILLA 72944168
U.E. 21 DE SEPTIEMBRE YENNY TELLEZ GARNICA 71196473
U.E. ALCIDES D`ORBIGNI LIDORO WILFRDO ARIAS TORANZO 73452814
U.E. CREVAUX SUD YNES PAULA YBAÑEZ DE GALLO 72935478
U.E. LA PURISIMA CESILA MIRANDA TORREZ 74527515
U.E. RESISTENCIA ELOY DIAZ PEREZ 74512366
U.E. ALGARROBAL MANACES APARICIO SANCHEZ 73361215
U.E. LA PINTADA CESILIA PASTRANA VIRACOCHE 72978539
U.E. ANCON GRANDE MARIO ROBLES VEGA 72973467-73689899
U.E. ANCON CHICO YELDI ACOSTA VIDES 78228905
COL. DELFIN PINO ICHAZU MARIBEL MARAZ VEGA 72953198
COL. DELFIN PINO ICHAZU ELVIRA ELSA VEGA TRUJILLO 65829796
U.E. LA COMPAÑIA LENCY MAGALY ROMERO DONAIRE 72992657
ESC. NICOLAS GARECA REMIGIO GARECA ROMERO 72907056-71198197
ESC. MULLI CANCHA 27 DE MAYO FABIAN GUZMAN HOYOS 72949066-67386512(ESP.)
U.E. ANICETO ARCE NIMIA ARECO VIDES DE BALDIVIEZO 751240750
ESC. FELIPE ARAOZ MARIANELA PERALTA MENDOZA 75123588
U.E. 19 DE MARZO ESTELA MULLUCUNDO RUIZ DE FLORES 67966071
U.E. VIRGEN DE CHAGUAYA NIVA LEONELA LIMACHI JIMENEZ 67395714-78226915
U.E. ABRA DE SAN MIGUEL JORGE LUIS FARFAN CORTEZ 74358377
U.E. CNL. EUSTAQUIO MENDEZ DOMINGO SILES MORALES AGUADO 67965855
U.E. HUAICO ACERRADERO MAYDA MAGDALENA YURQUINA GERONIMO 68695696
U.E. PROFESOR RENE AVILA BAYON NELLY ORTIZ AYARDE 71865450
U.E. SIVINGAL FRANCISCA AGUIRRE MENDOZA 68684851
U.E. SAN DIEGO CENTRO MACEDONIO YELMA ALTAMIRANO 72948586
U.E. SAN SIMON VICENTA TORREZ TARIFA DE TORREJON 63794397
U.E. TAQUILLOS NAIDA ESTEFANI TARRAGA GUTIERREZ 72984878
U.E. LUIS VACA GALLARDO LEANDRO BUSTOS BARRIENTOS 72940689
U.E. POTRERILLOS (O CONNOR) EDMUNDO PORTAL APARICIO 68707143
U.E. TIMBOY GLORIA TERCEROS ARELLANO 72949454
U.E. ÑAURENDA GINES SIVILA JIMENEZ 73480816
U.E. TUCUMILLAS MARIANO SANGUINO RAMOS 71197875
U.E. CUMBRE DE SAMA MARTIN ZENTENO SANGUINO 72974291
U.E. FRANZ TAMAYO LINDAURA DIAZ HUMANTE 72954626
U.E. FRANZ TAMAYO MARILENA MENDOZA DE IRALA 68699654
U.E. PUEBLO NUEVO RODOLFO LOPEZ FARFAN 73488270
U.E. CHORCOYA MENDEZ GROVER CHOQUE RUEDA
U.E. CHORCOYA AVILES APOLINAR CONDORI ARAMAYO 76180392
U.E. PASAJES LINDER JURADO ARMELLA 72970779
U.E. JOSE BALLIVIAN LEONARDO COPA FARFAN 67374610
U.E. YUTICANCHA VICTOR HUGO CAUCOTA OCHOA 74520510
U.E. 13 DE ABRIL PIO TOLABA FLORES 67384133
U.E. QUEBRADA HONDA HORLANDO GREGORIO TOLABA 74516182
U.E. SAN FRANCISCO DE INTI MARIA ISABEL LEON PERES 76820223
U.E. VILLA EL CARMEN XIMENA VANESSA ORELLANA MORON 77194766
U.E. PROF. BAUTISTA JURADO SANTOS PONCE TARRAGA 75164208
U.E. TIERRAS NUEVAS EDGAR EPIFANIO TORREJON MANCILLA 67673976
U.E. 4 DE MAYO YASAYD ROBLES FLORES 76825558
U.E. HEROES DE BOQUERON ELIZABETH URIONDO CUELLAR 7680162
U.E. SACHAPERA CLARA ALBA PIZARRO DE CASTILLO 77833379
U.E. SUNCHAL RUFINA ROBLEZ RUIZ DE ARTUNDUAGA 76827020
U.E. TIMBOY TIGUAZU GENARO ACOSTA RAMOS 71192207
CENTRO COMUNAL MERY SILVANA TORREZ TERRAZAS 73108184
Bermejo CLAUDIA XIMENA COYO IÑIGUEZ 71893137
Bermejo SOLEDAD JOSELIN BENEGAS 6962703 - 76189207
Bermejo BERTHA FERNANDEZ MENDOZA 68213133
Bermejo NILSO AGUADO TORREZ 75129866
Bermejo AIDA LUZ ESPINOZA FLORES 72903464
Bermejo FANNY ESTELA VASQUEZ VASQUEZ 75125664
Bermejo DORIS ORTEGA GUDIÑO 67395368
Bermejo SANDRA KARINA REINOSO VILLANUEVA 72957119
Bermejo GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO MAMANI VILLENA 75131573-73454069
Bermejo JUANA SELMA SAGREDO PEREZ 73497252
Bermejo DIEGO PORTALES KNEZ 75126207 -6962703
Bermejo YELY MIRIAM PEÑA ACOSTA 71893428
Bermejo MARTHA NENA AGUIRRE DE ORTIZ 76185973
Bermejo LUZ PATRICIA ALEMAN RUIZ 76195529 -6962656
Bermejo YESENIA KAREN MENDIETA MARQUEZ 68846137
Bermejo ANA KAREN ALDANA 67993449
Bermejo JANNETH LORENA ESPINOZA CHOQUE 74506998
Bermejo ABIGAIL ANTONIA FRANCO 76182999
Bermejo ELIZABETH ALFARO FIGUEROA 71876323-69-61660
Bermejo NELFI JANNETH CHAVARRIA ROMERO 6962656 - 67994073
Bermejo ANAHI FERNANDA ORTIZ AGUIRRE 76185973
Bermejo PATRICIA OLGA TEJERINA CARDOZO 71196261-69-62284
Bermejo LUIS MIGUEL ALTAMIRANO FLORES 67999222
Villa Montes MARY RODRIGUEZ FLORES DE BASS WERNER 76834928
Villa Montes NORMA EMMA ESPINDOLA 67676225
Villa Montes MARIA FATIMA CUELLAR 76806400
Villa Montes Mario Vargas Valeriano 74515497
Villa Montes BELIZAIDA ROBLES MANCILLA 67808626
Villa Montes Patricia Padilla 74521875
Villa Montes VIANEY ALGARAÑAS 75153460
Villa Montes Gabriela Salome Ruelas Estrada 76838923
Villa Montes CLAUDIA MEALLA MARTINEZ 67673361
Villa Montes PATRICIA CATALINA MENDOZA 73515584
Villa Montes Mayra Alejandra Torrico Tejeda 72963931 - 72916088
Villa Montes Delicia Guzman Galarza 72953885
Villa Montes MAXIMILIANO BRAULIO CASAZOLA 72952062
Villa Montes Carina Ines Gomez Gomez 71890648
Villa Montes Carla Lorena Cuevas Vargas 77180402
Villa Montes ERIK NINA 67693589
Villa Montes EDELMIRA GALBAN 74556684
Villa Montes JUAN GONZALO BARBERY 76834937
Villa Montes PEDRO RUBEN ROJAS 76834937
Villa Montes CESAR ALBERTO RUIZ 60945871
yacuiba VIMI PAZ ARAOZ 76820477
yacuiba ELDY HEREDIA ALVAREZ 76804734
RITA DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ ARANCIBIA DE
76806094
yacuiba RODRIGUEZ
yacuiba CYNTHIA LISET LEMA MICHEL 78273462
yacuiba YOSELIN CARLA PEREZ MASIAS 75171503
yacuiba FELISA ADELINA SORUCO PINTO 71873806
yacuiba NINET ROCIO HINOJOSA MENDOZA 73199436
yacuiba HEIBERTH LIMBERTH CASTILLO FERNANDEZ 76805067
yacuiba VILMA CRESPO MONTAÑO DE PEDRIEL 71199966
yacuiba ANGELICA MIDORI ICHINOSE ZGOMBICH 73369546
yacuiba SANDRA SILVA ORTEGA LAMAS 79208218
yacuiba JUAN PABLO CESPEDES SALAZAR 76826109
yacuiba DAVID JULIO SORUCO 75162272
yacuiba ANA MARIA CESPEDES NIEVES 76816654
yacuiba DANIELA ANDREA VALDEZ IÑIGUEZ 67390229
yacuiba IVAN CASTRO POQUIVIQUI 69808767
yacuiba IVANNA ESCALANTE CARBALLO 79285586
yacuiba MARTHA ELIZABETH SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 76838545
yacuiba DANIELA DAYANA ROMERO MORALES 77198633
yacuiba ALICIA DEL ROSARIO AMADOR CRESPO 77198633
yacuiba VIRGINIA SOTEZ 70743484
yacuiba FERNANDO YAHIR GUERRA 75165383
yacuiba RAUL MORALES MENDEZ 61975597
yacuiba VANESA LISETH ORTIZ ROMERO 60277867
yacuiba ELIZABETH ROSARIO CUELLAR AUDIVERT 76008661
yacuiba SONIA YOBANA ROMERO SANCHES 61989590
yacuiba HUMBERTO YEYSON VELASQUEZ PUITA 77196817
yacuiba NILDA GRISELDA ALEMAN PACA
yacuiba KARINA LORETO MAVRICH ROSALES 77195666
yacuiba YASSIR VANESA ORTIZ PANDO 76803719
yacuiba ANDRES ENRIQUE VALDEZ IÑIGUEZ 76825910
yacuiba LILIANA TORREZ ROJAS DE MORALES 61977098
yacuiba ELVIS BRANDON ZENTENO MARTINEZ 77181931
yacuiba NATIVIDAD MARINA CRUZ CARDOZO 76811007
yacuiba NORMA BEATRIZ ZACONETA PACHECO 72941506
yacuiba CHISTIAN TELLEZ SERRANO 79281014
yacuiba ALICIA MOSCOSO MOLINA DE SEVERICH 71195696
yacuiba LUIS EDUARDO VELASQUEZ PUITA 76826440
yacuiba VALERIA PATRICIA AGUIRRE VILLEGAS 65821393
yacuiba PRIMITIVA MOSCOSO MOLINA DE VILLEGAS 76821158
yacuiba LILIANA AMACHUY AVALOS 78273330
yacuiba LOYDA ANGELICA ANDRADE DE ESPINDOLA 76804929
yacuiba GIMENA ALEJANDRA ZARCILLO MENESES 67693215