You are on page 1of 48

Assembly tips:

To assemble the printer efficiently, it is suggested to put all parts on a flat surface (i.e. a table).

You may tear off the kraft from the acrylic sheets before get started.

Avoid tightening the screws excessively, otherwise the acrylic sheets may be broken.

This manual takes the black acrylic sheets for example, if you have chosen the transparent ones, the
assembly and setup are the same.

The firmware has been pre-uploaded to the ANYCUBIC board, you only have to level the print
platform and start printing right after the assembly.

We may not notice the upgrade for the printer.

If you have any questions or suggestion, please contact us on james@anycubic3d.com or


jolly@anycubic3d.com

This document is made and owned by Shenzhen ANYCUBIC Technology Co., Ltd.
Without permission, reproduction, adaption or translation is not allowed, and
offenders will be investigated for legal liability.
List
■Mechanical assembly ............................................................................................... 1
1. Longmen Frame .................................................................................................. 1
2. Main framework................................................................................................. 3
2.1 Front and back plate................................................................................... 3
2.2 Right side and left side plate ...................................................................... 5
2.3 Smooth rods ............................................................................................... 7
2.4 Y axis motor ................................................................................................ 9
2.5 Y axis idler wheel...................................................................................... 11
2.6 Y axis belt.................................................................................................. 13
3. Print platform ................................................................................................... 14
4. Z axis motor ...................................................................................................... 17
5. X axis ................................................................................................................. 19
5.1 X axis motor (left side) ............................................................................. 19
5.2 Smooth rods (right side)........................................................................... 20
5.3 Extruder .................................................................................................... 21
5.4 X/Z smooth rods ....................................................................................... 24
5.5 X axis belt ................................................................................................. 26
6. Power supply .................................................................................................... 28
7. LCD .................................................................................................................. 31
8. Limit switches ................................................................................................. 33
9. Wiring of mainboard ...................................................................................... 35
■ Setup/Print ........................................................................................................... 42
1. Communication Driver ..................................................................................... 42
2. How to use slicing software and print ............................................................. 42
2. Leveling ........................................................................................................... 44
FAQ ............................................................................................................................. 45
■Mechanical assembly

1. Longmen Frame

Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

Longmen frame PA01 1

Cooling fan PB48 1

Z motor mounting plate PA11 2

Z motor support plate PA10 4

M3*16 Allan screws PB16 10

M3 square nuts PB27 10

M3*25 Allan screws PB19 3

M3 Hexagon nut PB26 3

1
Preview:

Front

Right

Left

① Fixing the cooling fan (PB48) to the BACK of Longmen frame (PA01) with 3 pairs of M3×25 (PB19)
screws and M3 (PB26) hexagon nuts. The side with the fan label faces OUTSIDE.

② Use M3×16 Allan screws (PB16) and M3 square nut (PB27) to fix the Z motor support plates
(PA10) onto Z motor mounting plate (PA11). They are mirror symmetrical.

③ Insert those two parts to the corresponding place on Longmen frame, and fix them with M3x16
Allan screws and M3square nuts.

2
2. Main framework

2.1 Front and back plate

Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

M10 screw rod PB01 2

M10 washer PB31 12

M10 spring washer PB32 6

M10 hexagon nut PB30 12

Front plate PA02 1

Back plate PA06 1

3
Preview:

① Put two screw rods M10 (PB01) through the round holes at bottom of the Longmen frame.
② Sequentially put M10 washer (PB31), M10 spring washer (PB32), M10 nut (PB30), M10 nut
(PB30), M10 spring washer (PB32) and M10 washer (PB31) on the screw rod.

③ At the other side of the screw rod, sequentially put on M10 washer, M10 nut, M10 nut, M10
spring washer, M10 washer. Do the same to another screw rod.

④ Put front plate (PA02) and back plate (PA06) on the screw rods, using M10 washer, M10 nuts.

4
Tips:
>Do not tighten the nuts until next step. You may need to adjust the position.
>Make sure the endstop is located in the back-left.

2.2 Right side and left side plate

Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

Right side plate PB07 1

Left side plate PB06 1

M3*16 Allan screw PB16 8

M3 square nut PB27 8

5
Preview:

Install right and left side plates onto Longmen frame and back plate, with M3x16 Allan screw (PB16)
and M3 square nut (PB27).

Tips:
>It is essential to have a rigid structure for good prints later. Make sure the longmen frame,
front, back, right and left side plates are vertical to the table.
>You may now install the power supply (PC01) and the connector for power (PC02) to the right
side plate (PB07) in advance, which will be interpreted later.

6
2.3 Smooth rods

Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

φ8 smooth rods (Y axis) PB02 2

SCS8UU linear bearing PB34 4

Stopper PA12 4

M3*20 Allan screw PB18 4

M3 hexagon nut PB26 4

Preview:

① Fix two stoppers (PA12) onto back plate, using two M3x20 (PB18) screws and M3 hexagon nuts
(PB26). The stoppers are used to block the smooth rod.

7
② Insert two smooth rods (PB02) respectively from the front plate, then put two linear bearings
SCS8UU (PB34) on each of the smooth rods before they reach into the back plate. Then fix two
smooth rod stops on front plate to block the smooth rods.

③ Tighten all the M10 nuts, and make sure the stoppers just block the smooth rods on the
front/back plates. And those plates are vertical to the table surface.

Tips:
Do not over tight the M10 nut which will let the Longmen framework out of shape.

8
2.4 Y axis motor

Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

Motor PC03 1

Y motor mounting plate PA14 1

Y motor support plate PA15 1

M3*12 Allan screw PB15 4

M3*20 Allan screw PB18 2

GT2 synchronizing wheel PB36 1

Y motor cable PC05 1

M3 square nut PB27 2

9
Preview:

① Fix the synchronizing wheel (PB36) on the motor, and tighten the screws on the wheel, one of
the screws MUST face against the plane on motor shaft.

② Fix the motor onto the mounting plate (PA14) using four M3*12 Allan screw (PB15), and plug in
motor cable (PC05).

③ Install the motor with mounting plate and support to the middle of back plate, and fix them
with 2 pairs of M3x20 Allan screws and M3 square nuts.

10
2.5 Y axis idler wheel

Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

Idler wheel support plate PA16 2

M3 hexagon nut PB26 3

M3×35 Phillips screw PB20 1

M3×20 Allan screw PB18 4

M3 Square nut PB27 4

H type idler wheel PB37 1

11
Preview:

① Hold the M3×35 screw (PB20), then sequentially put through idler wheel plate (PA16), M3 hex nut
(PB 26), idler wheel (PB 37), M3 hex nut again, another idler wheel plate and M3 hex nut. Tight the M3
nut but make sure idler wheel rotating smoothly.

② Fix the idler wheel set to the front plate using 4 pairs of M3x20 screws M3square nuts.

12
2.6 Y axis belt

Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

Belt PB10 1

Belt tensioner PC16 1

Belt tension spring PB11 1

Cable tie PB08 4

Preview:

① Pass one end of belt (PB10) through the belt tensioner (PC16), and fix it with cable ties (PB08),
then lead the other end go through idler wheel and synchronizing wheel of Y-axis motor, and then
fix it with cable ties and cut off the redundant belt.

13
② If the belt is loose, we can tighten it using the tensioner spring (PB11). Move the belt tensioner
just above the bottom of longmen frame, and install the spring as shown in the image.

Tips:
>You may loose the Y axis motor mounting plate or the idler wheel plates beforehand, and
tighten them again after belt is installed.
>In order to get good prints, there should be a little tension on the belt.
>One side of the belt has teeth and this side should face the teeth of synchronizing wheel.

3. Print platform
Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

Heat bed PA09 1

M3×40 Phillips screw PB21 4

M3×16 Allan screw PB16 2

14
M3 adjustable round nut PB28 4

M3 hexagon nut PB26 4

Aluminum sheet PA07 1

Platform support plate PA08 1

M4×10 button head screw PB25 16

Spring (Φ0.8mm) PB22 4

M3 self-locking nut PB29 2

Preview: (heat bad cable goes toward the rear)

① Fix Platform support plate (PA08) to 4 linear bearings (PB34) with M4x10 button head screw.

15
② Fix Y axis belt tensioner to platform support plate with two pairs of M3x16 Allan screw (PB16)
and M3 self-locking nut (PB29), and must screw down them.

③ Put the aluminum sheet (PA07) on the top of heat bed (PA09), turn them around and then fix
them with 4 pairs of M3x40 Phillips screws (PB21) and M3 hex nuts (PB26). Paying attention to
the direction.

④ Install 4 springs (0.8mm) (PB22) on the M3x40 Phillips screws, and mount the whole piece onto
the platform support plate and fix them with M3 adjustable round nut.

16
Tips:
>When fixing the belt tensioner to the platform plate, you may lie the machine down on the
side for easy installation.
>Manually move the platform forth and back to check if the belt is wobbly. If it does, you may
adjust the synchronizing wheel or belt tensioner until it goes straight.

4. Z axis motor
Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

Screw rod motor PC06 2

Z motor cable (Left) PC10 1

Z motor cable (Right) PC11 1

M3×12 Allan screw PB15 8

17
Preview:

① Connect the cable onto the Z motors (left and right), and place the motor in place as the image
shows above. Then pass the cable through the hole as the images show below. Those cable will
connect to the mainboard later.

② Fix the Z motors with M3×12 Allan screws.

18
5. X axis

5.1 X axis motor (left side)


*Parts list (Number×Quantity)

X axis motor GT2 synchronizing M3×12 Allan M3×16 Allan X motor cable
PC03×1PCS wheel screw screw PC04×1PCS
PB36×1PCS PB15×3PCS PB16×4PCS

Copper nut M3 self-locking Spring Φ0.5mm M3×35 Phillips X motor holder


PC09×1PCS nut PB23×1PCS screw PC15×1PCS
PB29×1PCS PB20×1PCS

LM8LUU Linear
M3 hexagon nut
bearing
PB26×1PCS
PB33×1PCS

① Insert LM8LUU bearing (PB33) into the corresponding hole of X motor holder (PC15). Insert a
M3 hex nut into the slot on the back, slide the spring onto the M3×35 Phillips screw and then
insert the M3 screw through the M3 hex nut from upper side, finally install a M3 self-locking
nut on the end of the M3 screw. (Refer to the images below)
② Install GT2 synchronizing wheel (PB36) to X axis motor shaft, and then tighten the two screws
19
and make sure one of them facing the shaft plain. Wiring the cable to the motor. 电机接上线。
③ Fix X motor onto the motor holder using M3×12 Allan screws (PB15), and install the motor
cable and make sure the cable goes downward.
④ Using 4 pieces of M3×16 Allan screw (PB16) to fix the copper nut onto the motor holder. (leave
the short end towards outside)

Tips:
>Make sure the copper nut is properly level, otherwise it will affect the movement of Z axis.

5.2 Smooth rods (right side)


*Parts list (Number×Quantity)

H type idler M3×25 Allan M3 Hex nut M3×16 Allan Copper nut
wheel screw PB26×1PCS screw PC09×1PCS
PB37×1PCS PB19×1PCS PB16×4PCS

X Smooth rod LM8LUU Linear Rubber washer


holder bearing PB53×2PCS
PC14×1PCS PB33×1PCS
Preview:

20
① Insert the LM8LUU (PB33) into the corresponding hole of the holder.
② Attach 2 pieces of rubber washer on both sides of the idler wheel, and put them inside the
holder as the image shows, then use 1 pair of M3×25 Allan screw (PB19) and M3 hex nut to fix
them to the holder. You may need a tweezer and install them patiently.
③ Using 4 pieces of M3×16 Allan screw (PB16) to fix the copper nut onto the holder. (leave the
short end towards outside).

Tips:
>Copper nuts should be both at the same level.
>Manually rotate the idler wheel, and there should be no friction.

5.3 Extruder

Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

Extruder holder PC12 1

M4×8 Button head screw PB24 8

Extruder PC13 1

P type Turbo fan PB47 1

21
M3×20 Allan screw PB18 2

SCS8UU PB34 1

SCS8LUU PB35 1

Air nozzle PC17 1

Preview:

① Fix SCS8UU (PB34) and SCS8LUU (PB35) to extruder holder (PC12) with M4×8 Button head
screw (PB24). Please notice the hole on PB35 is upward.

22
② Loose the screw at the neck of Hotend, and screw out the M3×16 Allan screw next to it. Then
place the extruder onto extruder holder, and finally fasten the neck screw and put back the M3
×16 Allan screw.

③ Install the air nozzle (PC17) to P type Turbo fan (PB47), and fix them onto extruder holder with
M3×20 Allan screw (PB18).

Tips:
>In order to arrange the extruder wires easily, please notice the direction of wiring.
>You may install X axis limit switch (PB44) during this stage, and the detailed instruction will be
showed later in ‘Limit switches’ section.

23
5.4 X/Z smooth rods

Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

M3×8 Allan screw PB14 2

φ8 smooth rod (X axis) PB03 2

φ8 smooth rod (Z axis) PB04 2

Top plate PA13 2

M3×16 Allan screw PB16 4

M3 Square nut PB27 4

M3×20 Allan screw PB18 2

M3 Hexagon nut PB26 2

Stopper PA12 2

24
Preview:

① Put two X axis smooth rods (PB03) through the bearings on extruder holder, (left ends into PC15,
and right ends into PC14). Make sure the extruder holder can move along the rods smoothly, if
not, you may have to check and adjust the position of the bearings on extruder holder.

② Fit the two copper nuts of X axis set onto two Z screw rod motors, slide down the X axis set
along the screw rods via the copper nuts on PC14 and PC15, as figure shows below. Make sure
X-axis is leveled for both ends.

③ Slide two M8 smooth rods (PB04) through LM8LUU bearings on PC14 and PC15, till reach into Z
motor mounting plates. Then fix two top plates (PA13) on the top of Longmen with M3x16 Allan
screws (PB16) and M3 square nut (PB27). Next, fix the smooth rod stoppers (PA12) onto top
plates with M3x20 Allan screws (PB18) and M3 hex nuts (PB26).

25
④ Push the X axis smooth rods from PC14 into the end of PC15, and tighten 4 pre-installed screws
on PC14.

Tighten

Tips:
>Manually slide the extruder, if there is any friction, please adjust the relative position of the
bearings on extruder holder.
>Please notice the direction of every part and refer to the images above.

5.5 X axis belt

Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

Belt PB10 1

X belt tensioner PB38 1

Cable tie PB08 2

26
Preview:

① Pass one end of the belt through the synchronizing wheel on PC15.

② Feed the other end of the belt through the idler wheel on PC14.

③ Using cable tie to fix one end of the belt onto X belt tensioner (PB38). Use the hexagon screw to
mount the belt tensioner onto SCS8LUU but do not tighten now.

27
④ Manually pull tight the other end of the belt, then tighten the hex screw on SCS8LUU (the
tensioner will be pushed on belts). Next, use cable tie to fix the other end of belt.
Tips:
>Cut off the excessive belt after the installation just in case.
>Manually slide the extruder to see if the belt is wobbly. If so, please adjust the belt tensioner.
>Till now,X/Y/Z axis have been assembled. Please patiently check if everything is OK (X axis
leveled, Z axis vertical to the table…). Please be patient.

6. Power supply
Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

Power supply PC01 1

M3*12 Allan screw PB15 4

M3 hexagon nut PB26 4

Switch set PC02 1

12V power line PB05 1

Cable tie PB08 1

28
Preview:

① Please select the CORRECT power mode (110V or 220V, and 220V is the default).

② Use M3×12 Allan screw (PB15) and M3 hex nut (PB26) to fix the power supply (PC01) onto
right-side plate.

③ Use M3×12 Allan screw (PB15) and M3 hex nut (PB26) to fix switch set (PC02) on right side
plate, and pass the wires through the small hole nearby, and connect those wires to power
supply (shown in wiring instruction later).
29
④ Lead the 12V power line through the small hole as well, and connect those wires to the power
supply.

★wiring instruction

30
a. Connect the wires of switch and to power supply, (N to N, L to L, E to E)
b. Connect the 12V power line to power supply, red wires to +V and black wires to COM. You may
use the cable tie to fix the 12V power line to the bottom M10 screw rod.
Tips:
>Must carefully check if those wires have been connected stably and correctly, and do not let
the parts of platform touch the wires.
>Make sure the wires do not interfere with the movement of the platform.

7. LCD
Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

LCD2004 PB51 1

LCD cover PA03 1

LCD fix plate (right side) PA04 1

LCD fix plate (left side) PA05 1

M3×20 screw PB18 6

M3 hex nut PB26 6

31
Preview:

① Assemble LCD fix plate (both sides), LCD and LCD cover (PA03) together with M3x20 Allan
screws and M3 hex nuts. Then connect the LCD cable. Next fix the whole set to the top of
Longmen frame with M3x20 (PB18) Allan screws and M3 hex nuts.

Tips:
>Perhaps you've received an extra pin board with LCD, you will not going to use it here.

32
8. Limit switches
Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

X axis limit switch PB44 1

Y axis limit switch PB45 1

Z axis limit switch PB46 1

M2.5×12 Allan screw PB12 4

M2.5 hexagon nut PB13 4

M3×20 Allan screw PB18 2

M3 hexagon nut PB26 2

① Fix X-axis limit switch to extruder holder with M2.5x12 Allan screw and M2.5 hex nut.

② Fix Y-axis limit switch to back plate with M2.5x12 Allan screw and M2.5 hex nut.

33
③ Fix Z-axis limit switch to bottom left side of longmen frame with M2.5x12 Allan screw and M2.5
hex nut.

Tips:
> Limit switches have to be steadily installed in order to be triggered normally.

34
9. Wiring of mainboard
ANYCUBIC has developed a new version of motherboard, TRIGORILLA. The wiring of TRIGORILLA is
shown as following. You may use the E1 port as one of the Z axis motor. (Please note the
DIRECTION of motor driver)

Parts list

Items No. Quantity Images

ANYCUBIC mainboard PB49 1

M3×18 copper double screw


PB17 3
bolt

M3×12 Allan screw PB15 3

M3×8 Allan screw PB14 3

35
Cable tie PB08 8

Strap PB09 2 meters

A4988 motor driver PB50 5

① Stick cooling fin on A4988 motor drive (PB50), do not let it touch the stitches. We should adjust
motor drive electric current (I) to 1.2A. Measure the voltage (U) between the two points as right
figure shows, and the drive current will be I=U/0.8. Adjust U to 0.75~1V, if you have no
multimeter, you can still turn the adjustable resistor clockwise to the position approximately as
the following figure. Mount 5 A4988 on ANYCUBIC motherboard correctly to avoid any
unnecessary damages during operation.

② Fix three copper double screw bolt (PB17) with HSHCS M3x12 (PB15) to three holes on left
plate as right figure shows, then fix motherboard on it with M3x8 Allan screws (PB14).

③ Wrap the wires from the extruder with straps and lead them to the mainboard. Wrap the wires
of heat bed, and then lead the heat bed wires and Y-axis motor cable through the bottom holes
on left side plate to the mainboard. And fix those wires with cable tie respectively. Pay attention

36
to the length of wires when move to the max position, and make sure the length is enough for
the moving parts.

④ Wiring of mainboard

★ Wire 12V power line from the power supply to the corresponding port on the mainboard. red
to +, black to -. (those two set of lines are interchangeable)

37
★ motor cable
> X motor, insert it to the corresponding port.

> Y motor, insert it to the corresponding port.

> Z motor, insert two cables to the corresponding ports, Z and E1 (interchangeable)

38
>Extruder motor cable to E0 port.

★ LCD cable. Please make sure EXP1 connects to EXP1 and EXP2 connects to EXP2.

★ Heat rod wires to HEATER0 port on mainboard. (interchangeable)

★ Heat bed lines to HOTBED port on the mainboard. (red to + and black to -)

39
★ Cooling fan wires (on longmen frame) go to FAN1 port on mainboard. (red to + and black to -)

★ P type cooling fan (on extruder) wires go to FAN0 port. (red to + and black to -)

★ Limit switches (no positive and negative). But do not connect the limit switches to the ‘V’ row
(at the edge) to avoid any damage to the mainboard. Only use the ‘S, G’ row. (refer to the image
below)
>X limit switch goes to X-

> Y limit switch goes to Y-

40
> Z limit switch goes to Z-

★ Thermistor wiring
>The wires of thermistor of extruder goes to T0 (no positive and negative)

> The wires of heat bed goes to T1 (no positive and negative)

⑤ Using M3×8 Allan screw to fix the mainboard onto the copper double screw bolt

Till now, the assembly has been finished. Please again check thoroughly the whole mechanical
parts for any misconnection, wrong assembly, wire interference, especially the X, Y, Z axis.

Lastly, the firmware has been preloaded in the mainboard, you only have to level the bed and
ready for your first print.

41
■ Setup/Print

*Please note: we might update the firmware and software from time to time
https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B8VIB533cgdMSVMxNm43aG1OQ0U

1. Communication Driver
ANYCUBIC TriGorilla mainboard uses CP2102 as communication chip. When you connect Anycubic
i3 to PC for the first time, the system should install the CP2102 drive automatically. Open “Device
Manager”, choose “CP2102”, right-click it and update the drive. Otherwise you could find the driver
for manual installation via the link above.

2. How to use slicing software and print


There are a few of Slicing software for 3D printer, and here we take Cura for example.
① You can download Cura via the internet or our Google drive above. After installing Cura, you can
choose the machine type as the following figure shows.

② Click Machine on the menu and select Machine settings and set it as following figure.
42
Attention: the serial port should be the same as the Device Manger (on your PC) shows, AUTO will
not be accepted.
Other parameters: (Cura will show the corresponding information when mouse stays on the icon)
Print speed: printing too fast may make printer shaky, 20~60 is suggested.
Printing temp: PLA should be 190~210℃, and ABS should be 230~240℃.
Diameter: 1.75mm
Nozzle size: 0.4mm
Retraction speed and distance: these parameters need to be adjusted with different models.
Travel speed: 60 is suggested.
Outer shell speed: low speed is suggested to make the models smoother.
You can set other parameters as following figure shows.

After the settings, we can click File-Print to start print. We can rotate/zoom in (out)…the model
in the interface by the function buttons at the bottom left. You may also explore more by yourself.

43
2. Leveling
The level of first layer is the base of a model, and it matters for the print quality. For ANYCUBIC i3
printer, it’s convenient to level the platform manually, and you don't need to level it every time.
① Home X Y Z: Press the knob on LCD to enter the menu, select "Prepare", and select "Auto
home". You have to prepare to cut off the power immediately if the nozzle is hitting the
platform and adjust the position of Z-axis limit switch.
② Leveling: Cut off the power and level X-axis (measure the distance between PC14 and Z motor
mounting plate, the distance between PC15 and another Z motor mounting plate, and make
sure the two distances is the same). Then slide the extruder and the platform, adjust the
adjustable nuts underneath the platform, and make sure the distance between the nozzle and
platform is about the same as the thickness of an A4 paper.

After leveling, you may try to print and observe the first layer, then adjust the M3x40 Allan
screw near X-axis motor to a proper position for first layer.

44
FAQ

1. PC cannot identify the motherboard.


Please refer to part one in the Setup/Print section.
2. Slicing software cannot comunicate with printer.
For CURA, you have to choose the right serial port (not Auto). For other slicers, we have to
select the right baud rate too, and we’ve set is as 250000 in the firmware.
3 Extruder or hot bed fails to heat.
Please check the power and the thermistor connection.
4 Motors malfunction
①Motors do not work. Please check motor wires, motor drives, and the power supply.
②Motor shakes. Motor drive has not been installed well, or the motor wires have not been
connected steady.
③Motor goes in one direction. Please check the limit switch.
5 Blue screen
Make sure EXP1 to EXP1, EXP2 to EXP2; adjust the contrast of LCD (on its back).
6 Unsmooth feeding
①The printing head jams. There are some metal pieces in the nozzle.
②The throat tube is clogged, maybe the throat has not been screwed to the end, please screw
it to the end.
③Material leaks out of the printing head. The nozzle has not been tightening well.
④Check the heating temperature is high enough or not.
7 Unable to print offline.
①Ensure the SD card is OK.
②Gcode files is the only format to print offline, and the file name should be in English.
8 Models edge warping.
①The platform is not level.
②The first layer is too high.
③ABS may cool too fast to cause this problem.

For more information you may visit this link:


https://www.simplify3d.com/support/print-quality-troubleshooting/
And please feel free to contact our after sale service jolly@anycubic3d.com or
james@anycubic3d.com .

45