You are on page 1of 6

ENGINEERING COMPUTER SERVICES,

BHEL RANIPET 02-DEC-15 10:50 AM

SHIPPING LIST FOR THE CUSTOMER NUMBER R4C7

Cust Dpn Ns Pgma Du Desc DrgNo Qty Wt

R4C7 80 1 56000 001 PULLER PLATE ASSY-I 2-56-000-02853 1 50.00


R4C7 80 1 56000 002 PULLER PLATE ASSY 2-56-000-02853 1 42.00
R4C7 80 1 56000 003 PULLER PLATE-I PL 25X500X550 2-56-000-02853 4 89.28
R4C7 80 1 56000 004 PULLER PLATE-II PL 20X400X450 2-56-000-02853 4 60.00
R4C7 80 1 56000 005 PULLER PLATE-II PL 20X385X450 2-56-000-02853 1 18.65
R4C7 80 1 56000 006 STUD M30X650 ROUND D32 L-660 2-56-000-02853 4 15.07
R4C7 80 1 56000 007 NUT HEX GR B10 M30 2-56-000-02853 24 5.54
R4C7 80 1 56000 008 BOLT M52X3:L-270 ROD D63:L-280 2-56-000-02853 1 4.20
R4C7 80 1 56000 009 PL.25X50X50 2-56-000-02853 2 0.98
R4C7 80 1 56000 010 ROD D22 L-400 2-56-000-02853 1 1.19
R4C7 45 1 56011 001 FND BOLT M30X900 1-56-114-04646 16 132.99
R4C7 45 1 56011 002 FND BOLT M30X1050 1-56-114-04646 16 152.35
R4C7 45 1 56011 003 ISMC 100X50; L 6000 3-56-010-02659 2 114.72
R4C7 45 1 56011 004 ROD DIA.16:L 450 3-56-010-02659 12 8.40
R4C7 45 1 56011 005 PRIMARYPACKER-I PL 25X350X600 1-56-114-04646 8 328.80
R4C7 45 1 56011 006 SHIM SH 1X350 1-56-114-04646 14 39.54
R4C7 45 1 56011 007 SHIM SH 0.5X350 1-56-114-04646 14 19.77
R4C7 45 1 56011 008 SHIM SH 0.3X350 1-56-114-04646 14 11.87
R4C7 45 1 56011 009 SHIM SH 0.15X350 1-56-114-04646 14 5.94
R4C7 45 1 56011 010 SHIM SH 0.1X350 1-56-114-04646 14 3.95
R4C7 45 1 56011 011 SHIM SH 0.05X350 1-56-114-04646 14 1.97
R4C7 45 1 56011 012 SCRU&NUT HEX C4.6 M16X125 1-56-114-04646 36 9.86
R4C7 45 1 56011 013 NUT HEX GR B6 M24 1-56-114-04646 12 1.32
R4C7 45 1 56011 014 HEX SCREW GR A8.8 M24X160 1-56-114-04646 12 8.03
R4C7 45 1 56011 015 FOUNDATION BOLT M24X800 8 52.56
R4C7 45 1 56011 015 FOUNDATION BOLT M24X800 8 52.56
R4C7 45 1 56011 016 PRIMARYPACKER-II PL 25X200X900 4 140.80
R4C7 45 1 56011 016 PRIMARYPACKER-II PL 25X200X900 4 140.80
R4C7 75 1 56017 001 CYL.PLATINUM RTD STYLE 08 4 4.00
R4C7 75 1 56017 002 MERCURY IN STEEL THERMOMETER VAR2 4 6.00
R4C7 75 1 56017 003 LOCAL START STOP PUSH BUTTON 2 3.00
R4C7 55 1 56113 001 ROTOR ASSY WITH TRANSPORT STAND 2 3675.13
R4C7 55 1 56113 001 ROTOR ASSY WITH TRANSPORT STAND 2 3675.13
R4C7 55 1 56113 002 DAMPER CONTROL ASSY Page 1 of 6 2 1648.16
ENGINEERING COMPUTER SERVICES,
BHEL RANIPET 02-DEC-15 10:50 AM

SHIPPING LIST FOR THE CUSTOMER NUMBER R4C7

Cust Dpn Ns Pgma Du Desc DrgNo Qty Wt

R4C7 55 1 56113 003 EXPANSION JOINT (DELIVERY) 2 224.94


R4C7 55 1 56113 004 INLET DUCT 2 821.65
R4C7 55 1 56113 005 PARTS OF SEALING FOR IMPELLER 2-56-114-02780 2 99.05
R4C7 55 1 56113 006 HEX SCREW GR A 8.8 M12X40 2-56-114-02780 40 2.00
R4C7 55 1 56113 007 PLAIN WASHER A12 2-56-114-02780 40 0.84
R4C7 55 1 56113 008 SPRING WASHER SC 12 2-56-114-02780 40 0.16
R4C7 55 1 56113 009 SLEEVETYPE WATER COOLEDPILLOW BLK 1-56-114-01745 2 460.00
R4C7 55 1 56113 010 AUXIALIARY SEAL KIT 1-56-114-01745 2 12.80
R4C7 55 1 56113 011 END CLOSURE KIT 1-56-114-01745 2 12.20
R4C7 55 1 56113 012 THREAD TAPER PIN 16X100 1-56-114-01745 4 0.63
R4C7 55 1 56113 013 NUT HEX GR A 8 M16 1-56-114-01745 4 0.14
R4C7 55 1 56113 014 FLEX.HOSE WITH FEM.CONN. 1-56-114-01745 8 24.00
R4C7 55 1 56113 015 CYL.PLATINUM RTD STYLE 08 1-56-114-01745 2 2.00
R4C7 55 1 56113 016 MERCURY IN STEEL THERMOMETER VAR1 1-56-114-01745 2 3.00
R4C7 55 1 56113 017 PLUG M18XI D-32; L-40 1-56-114-01745 4 0.28
R4C7 55 1 56113 018 CU FLAT SEALING RING20X24 1-56-114-01745 4 0.01
R4C7 55 1 56113 019 OIL CIRCULATING KIT 1-56-114-01745 4 2.34
R4C7 55 1 56113 020 SLEEVETYPE WATER COOLEDPILLOW BLK 1-56-114-01746 2 460.00
R4C7 55 1 56113 021 AUXILIRAY SEALKIT 1-56-114-01746 4 25.60
R4C7 55 1 56113 022 THRUST PLATE KIT ASSY. 1-56-114-01746 2 8.60
R4C7 55 1 56113 023 THREAD TAPER PIN 16X100 1-56-114-01746 4 0.63
R4C7 55 1 56113 024 NUT HEX GR A 8 M16 1-56-114-01746 4 0.14
R4C7 55 1 56113 025 FLEXIBLE HOSE WITH FEM.CON 1-56-114-01746 8 24.00
R4C7 55 1 56113 026 CYL.PLATINUM RTD STYLE 08 1-56-114-01746 2 2.00
R4C7 55 1 56113 027 MERCURY IN STEEL THERMOMETER VAR1 1-56-114-01746 2 3.00
R4C7 55 1 56113 028 PLUG-M18XI D-32;L-40 1-56-114-01746 4 0.28
R4C7 55 1 56113 029 CU FLAT SEALING RING20X24 1-56-114-01746 4 0.01
R4C7 55 1 56113 030 OIL CIRCULATING KIT 1-56-114-01746 4 2.34
R4C7 55 1 56113 031 BEARING PEDESTAL ASSY 4 1836.84
R4C7 55 1 56113 032 PARTS OF SEAL ASSY 4 52.47
R4C7 55 1 56113 032 PARTS OF SEAL ASSY 4 52.47
R4C7 55 1 56113 033 HEX SCREW GR A 8.8 M12X40 2-56-114-05115 16 0.80
R4C7 55 1 56113 034 SPRING WASHER SC 12 2-56-114-05115 16 0.06
R4C7 55 1 56113 035 SPIRAL CASING PART - I Page 2 of 6 1-56-114-04647 2 2717.43
ENGINEERING COMPUTER SERVICES,
BHEL RANIPET 02-DEC-15 10:50 AM

SHIPPING LIST FOR THE CUSTOMER NUMBER R4C7

Cust Dpn Ns Pgma Du Desc DrgNo Qty Wt

R4C7 55 1 56113 036 SPIRAL CASING PART II 0-56-114-02793 2 2041.43


R4C7 55 1 56113 037 SPIRAL CASING PART III 0-56-114-02793 2 2041.43
R4C7 55 1 56113 038 SCRU&NUT HEX GR C 4.6 M16X75 0-56-114-02793 162 27.86
R4C7 55 1 56113 039 SPRING WASHER SC 16 0-56-114-02793 162 1.46
R4C7 55 1 56113 040 NONASBESTOS GRAPHITE ROD D10 0-56-114-02793 40 3.20
R4C7 55 1 56113 041 FLEXIBLE WATER HOSE ADAPTOR 1-56-114-04647 16 81.47
R4C7 55 1 56113 042 LEVER PL20X110X242 1-56-114-04647 2 8.00
R4C7 55 1 56113 043 BOLT M20X160 D36; L185 1-56-114-04647 16 8.96
R4C7 55 1 56113 044 WASHER PL 5X40X40 1-56-114-04647 16 0.80
R4C7 55 1 56113 045 BOLT&NUT HEX GR C 4.6 M20X70 1-56-114-04647 328 97.74
R4C7 55 1 56113 046 NUT HEX GR B 10 M20 1-56-114-04647 16 1.04
R4C7 55 1 56113 047 SPRING WASHER SC 20 1-56-114-04647 344 5.16
R4C7 55 1 56113 048 NON ASBESTOS GRAPHIT ROPE D10 1-56-114-04647 36 34.56
R4C7 55 1 56113 049 NAME PLATE ASSY 1-56-114-04647 2 15.57
R4C7 55 1 56113 050 FLEXIBLE HOSE WITH FEM.CON 8 24.00
R4C7 85 1 56610 001 FD FAN MOTOR 2 2000.00
R4C7 60 1 56810 001 COUPLING PB 250 2 62.00
R4C7 60 1 56810 002 COUPLING GUARD 2 14.88
R4C7 60 1 56810 003 ISA 50X50X6;L500 8 18.00
R4C7 65 1 56911 001 FIXING PIN FOR INSULATION-105 540 12.42
R4C7 65 1 56911 002 RETAINER TYPE A 2MM 540 41.04
R4C7 65 1 56911 003 CASING SUPPORT ALUM-VAR-01-650L 180 21.42
R4C7 65 1 56911 004 LR BONDED SLAG WOOL 50MM THK 150 840.00
R4C7 65 1 56911 005 WIRE D1.219 60 0.60
R4C7 65 1 56911 006 ALUMINIUM SHEET 16 SWG THK 90 388.80
R4C7 65 1 56911 007 SLOT PAN HEAD TAP SCRU M4X12 24 2.40
R4C7 65 1 56911 008 SHEET METAL CLAMP-A 600 36.00
R4C7 50 1 57013 001 LOUVER DAMPER-LH ASSY.2000X1000BL 0-57-013-02271 2 1909.61
R4C7 70 1 57577 001 FD FAN OUT (LH) ELECT ACT 2 300.00
R4C7 5 1 87010 001 FOUNDATION BOLTM 56X4 2-87-010-81237 36 2108.84
R4C7 5 1 87010 002 TEMPLATE 2-87-010-81237 1 293.88
R4C7 5 1 87010 003 PL 16X100X850 2-87-010-81237 6 64.06
R4C7 5 1 87010 004 PL 10X100X850 2-87-010-81237 12 80.08
R4C7 5 1 87010 005 PL 8X100X850 Page 3 of 6 2-87-010-81237 6 32.03
ENGINEERING COMPUTER SERVICES,
BHEL RANIPET 02-DEC-15 10:50 AM

SHIPPING LIST FOR THE CUSTOMER NUMBER R4C7

Cust Dpn Ns Pgma Du Desc DrgNo Qty Wt

R4C7 5 1 87010 006 PL 6X100X850 2-87-010-81237 12 48.05


R4C7 5 1 87010 007 SH 4X100X850 2-87-010-81237 12 32.03
R4C7 5 1 87010 008 SH 2X100X850 2-87-010-81237 18 24.03
R4C7 5 1 87010 009 ERW TUBE DIA 166.5X4.85 2-87-010-81237 7 134.40
R4C7 10 1 87100 001 CHIMNEY BASE 1-87-100-80690 2 3788.07
R4C7 10 1 87100 002 SHELL-01 1-87-100-80690 1 3290.92
R4C7 10 1 87100 003 SHELL-02 1-87-100-80690 1 2751.20
R4C7 10 1 87100 004 SHELL-03 1-87-100-80690 1 2751.20
R4C7 10 1 87100 005 SHELL-04&05 1-87-100-80690 2 4507.08
R4C7 10 1 87100 006 SHELL-06 1-87-100-80690 1 2253.54
R4C7 10 1 87100 007 SHELL-07 1-87-100-80690 1 1757.87
R4C7 10 1 87100 008 SHELL-08 1-87-100-80690 1 1757.87
R4C7 10 1 87100 009 SHELL-09 1-87-100-80690 1 1510.75
R4C7 10 1 87100 010 SHELL-10 1-87-100-80690 1 1510.75
R4C7 10 1 87100 011 SHELL-11 1-87-100-80690 1 1264.13
R4C7 10 1 87100 012 SHELL-12 1-87-100-80690 1 1264.13
R4C7 10 1 87100 013 SHELL-13 1-87-100-80690 1 1017.99
R4C7 10 1 87100 014 SHELL-14 1-87-100-80690 1 1168.55
R4C7 10 1 87100 015 SCRU&NUT HEX C4.6 M20X45 1-87-100-80690 180 41.76
R4C7 10 1 87100 016 PUNCHED WASHER A20 1-87-100-80690 180 3.06
R4C7 15 1 87150 001 RINGBEAM CORTEN STELL 1-87-150-80692 2 124.21
R4C7 15 1 87150 002 RING BEAM 1-87-150-80692 1 63.44
R4C7 15 1 87150 003 RING BEAM 1-87-150-80692 1 65.58
R4C7 15 1 87150 004 DUCT HOLE STIFFENER-I 1-87-150-80692 2 405.98
R4C7 15 1 87150 005 DUCT HOLE STIFFENER-I 1-87-150-80692 2 421.59
R4C7 15 1 87150 006 DUCT HOLE STIFF. PL 10X158X758 1-87-150-80692 2 18.82
R4C7 15 1 87150 007 DUCT HOLE STIFF. PL 10X172X1032 1-87-150-80692 1 13.94
R4C7 15 1 87150 008 INSPECTION DOOR ( 723 X 523 ) 1-87-150-80692 1 91.35
R4C7 15 1 87150 009 CHIMNEY STRAKES PL 5X417X667 1-87-150-80692 72 785.95
R4C7 15 1 87150 010 SIDE WALL 2-87-150-81260 2 369.66
R4C7 15 1 87150 011 TOP&BOTTOM WALL PL.6X1000X1163 2-87-150-81260 2 109.54
R4C7 15 1 87150 012 DUCT FLANGE ISMC 100 : 2912 2-87-150-81260 2 55.68
R4C7 15 1 87150 013 DUCT FLANGE ISMC 100 : 1212 2-87-150-81260 2 23.17
R4C7 20 1 87200 001 TROLLEY TRACK Page 4 of 6
WITH GUIDE 2-87-200-81239 2 923.64
ENGINEERING COMPUTER SERVICES,
BHEL RANIPET 02-DEC-15 10:50 AM

SHIPPING LIST FOR THE CUSTOMER NUMBER R4C7

Cust Dpn Ns Pgma Du Desc DrgNo Qty Wt

R4C7 20 1 87200 002 TROLLEY 2-87-200-81239 1 44.71


R4C7 20 1 87200 003 ISMB 150-550 2-87-200-81239 12 99.00
R4C7 25 1 87300 001 LADDER-1 0-87-300-80384 1 102.77
R4C7 25 1 87300 002 LADDER-2 0-87-300-80384 5 598.77
R4C7 25 1 87300 003 LADDER-3 0-87-300-80384 1 145.55
R4C7 25 1 87300 004 BRACKET-1 0-87-300-80384 24 832.80
R4C7 25 1 87300 005 ISMC 100 866 0-87-300-80384 17 140.73
R4C7 25 1 87300 006 ISMC 75 1025 0-87-300-80384 17 124.41
R4C7 25 1 87300 007 FLOOR GRILL(E.F) 32X995X6000 GAL 0-87-300-80384 10 2766.39
R4C7 25 1 87300 008 ISMC 100 666 0-87-300-80384 1 6.37
R4C7 25 1 87300 009 ISMC 100 332 0-87-300-80384 1 3.17
R4C7 25 1 87300 010 HANDRAIL POST GALVANISED 0-87-300-80384 50 194.90
R4C7 25 1 87300 011 TUBE 42.9X3.25 435-BEND GAL 0-87-300-80384 25 34.55
R4C7 25 1 87300 012 TUBE 42.9X3.25 392-BEND GAL 0-87-300-80384 50 62.30
R4C7 25 1 87300 013 TUBE 42.9X3.25 147-BEND GAL 0-87-300-80384 2 0.93
R4C7 25 1 87300 014 PLATFORM MEMBERS 0-87-300-80384 17 289.44
R4C7 25 1 87300 015 ISA65X65X6;RM 0-87-300-80384 28 162.40
R4C7 25 1 87300 016 TOE GUARD PL 6X100 0-87-300-80384 35 164.85
R4C7 25 1 87300 017 CAGE FOR LADDER FL 50X6-1912 0-87-300-80384 70 315.00
R4C7 25 1 87300 018 FL 50X6-RM 0-87-300-80384 120 282.60
R4C7 25 1 87300 019 CANOPY 0-87-300-80384 1 1342.17
R4C7 25 1 87300 020 TUBE DIA 42.9X3.25GAL 0-87-300-80384 60 190.68
R4C7 30 1 87930 001 SINGLE AVIATION NEON LAMP 6 30.00
R4C7 30 1 87930 002 CABLE GLAND FOR 2CX2.5SQMM UNARM 9 1.80
R4C7 30 1 87930 003 GI PIPE DIA 50MM 6 12.00
R4C7 30 1 87930 004 U BOLT,NUT WASHE DIA 50MM 3 0.75
R4C7 30 1 87930 005 50/38MM REDUCER WITH CHECK NUT 3 1.50
R4C7 30 1 87930 006 D34.2X3.25MM GI CONDUIT &COUPLER 50 137.50
R4C7 30 1 87930 007 GI CLAMP 1.6MM FOR DIA 34.2 PIP 60 0.60
R4C7 30 1 87930 008 GI PLATE 3X19X82 60 0.60
R4C7 30 1 87930 009 GI SCRU,NUT,WASH M3X15MM 100 0.50
R4C7 30 1 87930 010 32/32A TPN SFU HDSF 1 7.50
R4C7 30 1 87930 011 GAL.JUNCTION BOX( VAR R) 1 7.50
R4C7 30 1 87930 012 2C-2.5 SQMM CU. PageCABLE
PVC UNARM. 5 of 6 125 63.00
ENGINEERING COMPUTER SERVICES,
BHEL RANIPET 02-DEC-15 10:50 AM

SHIPPING LIST FOR THE CUSTOMER NUMBER R4C7

Cust Dpn Ns Pgma Du Desc DrgNo Qty Wt

R4C7 30 1 87930 013 GI FLAT 50X6 MM 125 294.38


R4C7 35 1 87950 001 LR WOOL 200MM THICK 400 8480.00
R4C7 40 1 87960 001 ALUMN. SHEET 1.00 MM THICK 2-87-960-80828 450 1215.00
R4C7 40 1 87960 002 RETAINER TYPE A SH1.25X70X70 2-87-960-80828 42 201.60
R4C7 40 1 87960 003 CASING SUPPORT AL--770MM LG 2-87-960-80828 1380 200.10
R4C7 40 1 87960 004 BIND/SEWING WIRE DIA-0.914MM 2-87-960-80828 31 31.00
R4C7 40 1 87960 005 SLOT PAN HEAD TAP SCRU M4X12 2-87-960-80828 157 15.70
R4C7 40 1 87960 006 FIXING PIN FOR INSULATION-205L 2-87-960-80828 42 193.20
R4C7 40 1 87960 007 SH.2X320X1300 2-87-960-80828 4 26.12

Total Weight 83170.78

Page 6 of 6