You are on page 1of 9

One View/ SPSUI V2 http://10.123.72.85:9180/sps-ui/faces/login.xhtml 9180 10.123.72.

85

SMTS (Smart Credit) \\10.132.104.54\Users\Public\sme\publish.htm 10.132.104.54

MRTG http://10.170.34.145/ 80 10.170.34.145


UMS 10.249.233.130(U2000MBB) 10.249.233.130

UNM 10.251.80.8 10.251.80.8

TR69 http://10.254.92.8/spu/login.do 80 10.254.92.8

BRASS 10.28.65.201 10.28.65.201

UNM 10.30.122.144 10.30.122.144

Kenan Kenan 10.31.20.106


Kenan Kenan 10.30.123.47

Kenan Kenan 10.30.123.194

Kenan Kenan 10.30.126.10

Kenan Kenan 10.30.29.20


Kenan Kenan 10.30.29.14

Kenan Kenan 10.30.126.49

Kenan Kenan 10.30.29.132

FTMS http://10.30.91.220/ftm/ftm_login.php 80 10.30.91.220


Zone Search http://10.30.91.220/zone/index 80 10.30.91.220
iCheck http://citisharepoint:5034/training/_layouts/15/start.aspx#/ 443 10.8.4.143

Sharep 503 10.8.4


http://citisharepoint:5034/bpns/_layouts/15/start.aspx#/default.aspx
oint 4 .182
PLDT
Sharep
oint /
370 10.8.4
HomeB http://smnldgtsp01:37085/sites/PLDTHOMEBRO/SitePages/Home.aspx
85 .182
ro
ShareP
oint
DGT
http://smnldgtsp01:60000/PLDTSVA/_layouts/15/start.aspx#/Lists/SAF%20PROCE 600 10.8.4
Sharep
SSED%20TRACKER%20%20%202/AllItems.aspx 00 .182
oint
Sharep http://smnldgtsp01:37085/PLDT_Home_Online_Services/_layouts/15/start.aspx#/ 370 10.8.4
oint SitePages/Home.aspx 85 .182
SMART SMS / Netcast https://www.smartmessaging.com.ph/ 443 112.199.82.38

SMP http://172.16.31.180:8080/expresse/login-page 8080 172.16.31.180

Cosmo Universe
Administrator / Cosmo http://192.168.14.134/webadministrator/ 80 192.168.14.134
Webadmin
SoftDial http://192.168.14.162/softdial/ 80 192.168.14.162

PDS Softdial http://192.168.14.194/softdial 80 192.168.14.194

COSMO 6.1 http://192.168.14.201/cosmoagent 80 192.168.14.201


COSMO http://192.168.14.201/cosmoagent/hsspmtele/outbound 80 192.168.14.201
Cosmo Call http://192.168.14.201/cosmoagent/hocse/outboundcrm 80 192.168.14.201
Cosmo Webagent http://192.168.14.201/cosmoagent/pldtsmeoutbound/outbound 80 192.168.14.201
TeleSales Cosmo 6.1 http://192.168.14.201/cosmoagent/hocse/outbound/ 80 192.168.14.201
COSMO Http://192.168.14.201/cosmoagent/hocse/wired 80 192.168.14.201
COSMO Http://192.168.14.201/cosmoagent/hocse/wireless 80 192.168.14.201

Cosmo Dashboard http://192.168.14.218/cosmodashboard 80 192.168.14.218


CosmoCorder http://192.168.14.218/cosmocorder 80 192.168.14.218
Cosmo RTR http://192.168.14.218/realtimereports 80 192.168.14.47

CosmoCorder http://192.168.14.224/cosmocorder 80 192.168.14.224

Huawei DVO_REGL – 10.249.203.198 RDP 10.249.203.198


Huawei DVO_GMM – 10.249.216.18 RDP 10.249.216.18

Huawei GCY_REGL – 10.249.203.197 RDP 10.249.203.197

Huawei GCY_GMM – 10.249.216.2 RDP 10.249.216.2