You are on page 1of 783

Atlas Copco ROCKET BOOMER

S1D
Spare Parts Catalogue
8991 3420 00

PM No. 8991342000
Use Atlas Copco genuine parts only. Använd alltid Atlas Copco originaldelar.
Any damage or mailfunction caused by the Skador och driftstörningar orsakade av ej
use of unauthorized parts is not covered by godkända reservdelar täcks ej av garanti
warranty or product liability. och produktsäkerhetsåtaganden.

This publication refers only to the mentioned Denna publikation gäller endast för
product. nämnda produkt.

When ordering spare parts, please state part Vid beställning av reservdelar, var god ange
number (not the ref no) and the quantity. detaljnummer (ej ref nr) samt antal.

© Copyright 2006, Atlas Copco Rock Drills AB, Sweden


Any unauthorized use or copying of the contents or any part thereof is prohibited.
This applies in particular to trademarks, model denominations, part numbers and drawings.
Obehörigt utnyttjande eller kopiering av innehållet eller del därav är förbjudet.
Detta gäller speciellt varumärken, modellbeteckningar, reservdelsnummer och ritningar.

Atlas Copco Rock Drills AB


SE-70191 Örebro, Sweden
Table of Content / Innehållsförteckning

1. FEED / MATARE ..................................................................................... 5

2. BOOM / BOM ........................................................................................ 59

3. FRONT MODULE / FRÄMRE MODUL ............................................... 153

4. CABINE MODULE / HYTTMODUL ..................................................... 287

5. POWER MODULE / KRAFTMODUL .................................................. 445

6. MIDDLE MODULE / MELLANMODUL ................................................511

7. REAR MODULE / BAKRE MODUL .................................................... 613

8. HOSES / SLANGAR ........................................................................... 733

9. CROSS REFERENCE LIST................................................................... 739

3
4
FEED / MATARE
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– FEED MATARE 7
3128 2803 31 – FEED – MATARE 9 BMH 2*43L
3128 0710 92 – – LIMIT SWIT. SET – – IMPULSGIVARSATS 11
3128 3061 83 – – – LIMIT SWITCH – – – GRÄNSLÄG.VENTIL 13
3128 2803 50 – – BASIC PART SET – – GRUNDDETALJSATS 15
– – – – DETAIL SET – – – DETALJSATS 17
3128 0784 30 – – – – PULLEY WHEEL – – – – LINHJUL 19
3128 3140 12 – – – – HOLDER SET – – – – HÅLLARSATS 21
3128 3140 13 – – – – HOLDER SET – – – – HÅLLARSATS 23
3128 2801 22 – – – DETAIL SET – – – DETALJSATS 25
– – – – DETAIL SET – – – DETALJSATS 29
3128 3061 75 – – ROCK DRILL KIT – – BORRMASKINSATS 31 COP 1238/1838
3128 0475 10 – – – HOSE DRUM – – – SLANGTRUMMA 33
3128 2590 59 – – FEED BEAM – – MATARBALK 35
– – – CYLINDER SET – – CYLINDERSATS 37
3128 3180 19 – – – HOSE SET – – – SLANGSATS 39
3128 2594 04 – – – HYDR. CYLINDER – – – HYDRAULCYLINDER 41
3128 3181 00 – – HOSE SET – – SLANGSATS 43
3128 2801 93 – HOSE NIPPLE SET – SLANGNIPPELSATS 45
– – – HOSE SET – – SLANGSATS 47
3128 3059 63 – BUSHING SET – BUSSNINGSSATS 49 R38, T38
3128 3060 57 – HOSE FRAME SET – SLANGHÅLLARSATS 51
3128 0940 32 – ASSEMBLY SET – MONTERINGSSATS 53 BUT 25/28-BMH 2000
3128 3061 81 – – HOLDER – – HÅLLARE 55
3128 3061 80 – – HOLDER – – HÅLLARE 57

5
FEED / MATARE
FEEDMATARE

X0000000
6
FEED / MATARE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
M10 8311 1247 38 1 ROCK DRILL BERGBORRMASKIN COP 1838HF-T38 06
M50 3128 2803 31 1 FEED MATARE BMH 2*43L
M51 3128 2801 93 1 HOSE NIPPLE SET SLANGNIPPELSATS Page 45
M52 3128 3059 63 1 BUSHING SET BUSSNINGSSATS Page 49 R38, T38
M53 3128 3060 57 1 HOSE FRAME SET SLANGHÅLLARSATS Page 51
M60 3128 0940 32 1 ASSEMBLY SET MONTERINGSSATS Page 53 BUT 25/28-BMH 2000

1260 5003 48 001K


7
FEED / MATARE 3128 2803 31 BMH 2*43L
FEEDMATARE

B0013290
8
FEED / MATARE 3128 2803 31 BMH 2*43L

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0147 1401 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
2 0147 1403 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
3 0147 1402 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
4 0147 1485 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 80 - 8.8 FZB
5 0291 1128 22 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
7 0301 2358 00 6 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
8 0301 2378 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
9 3128 0710 92 1 LIMIT SWIT. SET IMPULSGIVARSATS Page 11
10 3128 2803 50 1 BASIC PART SET GRUNDDETALJSATS Page 15
11 3128 3061 75 1 ROCK DRILL KIT BORRMASKINSATS Page 31 COP 1238/1838
14 3128 0621 00 1 SPACER DISTANS
15 3128 0494 00 1 SPACER SLEEVE DISTANSHYLSA
16 3128 0781 97 1 PULL ROPE DRAGLINA
17 3128 0551 02 1 RETURN ROPE RETURLINA
19 3128 3016 84 1 INTERM.SUPPORT MELLANBORRSTÖD
21 3128 2301 03 1 SPRING FJÄDER
22 3128 0784 35 1 SPRING FJÄDER
23 3128 0782 54 1 DRILL STEEL SUP BORRSTÖD
25 3128 2590 59 1 FEED BEAM MATARBALK Page 35
26 3128 0878 00 1 HOSE FENDER SLANGAVVISARE
27 3128 3035 27 1 DOWEL DUBB
28 3176 3556 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16
30 – 1 CYLINDER SET CYLINDERSATS Page 37
40 3128 3181 00 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 43

3128 2803 31 006K


9
LIMIT SWIT. SET / IMPULSGIVARSATS 3128 0710 92
LIMIT SWIT. SETIMPULSGIVARSATS

B0003947
10
LIMIT SWIT. SET / IMPULSGIVARSATS 3128 0710 92

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3061 83 1 LIMIT SWITCH GRÄNSLÄG.VENTIL Page 13
2 3176 6552 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
5 0147 1361 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 22 - 8.8 FZB
6 0301 2344 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
7 3128 0710 00 1 BRACKET KONSOL
8 0291 1128 20 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
9 0147 1484 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 75 - 8.8 FZB
10 3128 0711 00 1 ANGLE VINKEL
11 0147 1363 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB

3128 0710 92 002K


11
LIMIT SWITCH / GRÄNSLÄG.VENTIL 3128 3061 83
LIMIT SWITCHGRÄNSLÄG.VENTIL

B0003972
12
LIMIT SWITCH / GRÄNSLÄG.VENTIL 3128 3061 83

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 0709 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
2 0653 1162 00 1 GASKET PACKNING 27 / 32 X 2 - 11 5013 12
3 3128 0827 00 1 PLUNGER PLUNGE
4 0661 1026 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA TREDO G 3/8
5 3128 3061 84 1 VALVE HOUSING VENTILHUS
6 0665 0030 04 1 PISTON ROD SEAL KOLVSTÅNGSTÄTN. STEFA GDR 16 / 22 X 2,8
7 0665 9117 01 1 WIPER AVSTRYKARE 16 / 26 X 8 NBR 90
8 9125 6889 00 1 O-RING O-RING 21,95X 1,78 90 SHORE
9 – 1 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG

3128 3061 83 003K


13
BASIC PART SET / GRUNDDETALJSATS 3128 2803 50
BASIC PART SETGRUNDDETALJSATS

B0002535
14
BASIC PART SET / GRUNDDETALJSATS 3128 2803 50

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 DETAIL SET DETALJSATS Page 17
2 3128 2801 22 1 DETAIL SET DETALJSATS Page 25
3 – 1 DETAIL SET DETALJSATS Page 29

3128 2803 50 001K


15
DETAIL SET / DETALJSATS
DETAIL SETDETALJSATS

B0004107
16
DETAIL SET / DETALJSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0147 1500 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 220 - 8.8 FZB
2 3128 0497 00 1 COVER LOCK
3 0666 6718 00 1 RADIAL LIP SEAL RADIALTÄTNING SIMRIT 100 / 120 X 12
6 3128 0486 00 1 PIPE RÖR
7 3128 0784 30 1 PULLEY WHEEL LINHJUL Page 19
8 0666 8007 04 1 AXIAL SEAL AXIALTÄTNING 137 / 162 X 15
9 3128 0485 00 1 PLATE PLÅT
10 0147 1400 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
12 3128 3140 12 8 HOLDER SET HÅLLARSATS Page 21
13 3128 3140 13 8 HOLDER SET HÅLLARSATS Page 23
15 0147 1483 03 14 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 70 - 8.8 FZB
16 0301 2378 00 20 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
17 0147 1249 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
18 0291 1128 15 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
19 0301 2321 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
20 3128 3008 53 1 PLATE PLÅT
21 0301 2358 00 4 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
22 0111 1281 00 1 SPLIT PIN SAXPINNE 3,2 X 25 SP 1325 - 00
23 3125 0639 00 1 BUFFER BUFFERT
24 0147 1485 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 80 - 8.8 FZB
25 3128 2561 39 1 BACK HEAD BAKSTYCKE
26 3128 0786 26 1 END PIECE GAVEL
27 0147 1359 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
28 3128 0476 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
29 0147 1958 29 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 320 - 8.8 FZB
30 3222 3097 49 1 ROPE TENSION LINSPÄNNARE
31 3128 0484 00 1 CRADLE PLATE SLÄDPLÅT
32 0113 2231 00 1 BOLT BULT HCB 12H11 X 35
33 3128 2561 37 1 SPACER DISTANS
34 3128 2561 36 2 SPACER DISTANS
35 0147 1494 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 140 - 8.8 FZB

3128 2801 21 005K


17
PULLEY WHEEL / LINHJUL 3128 0784 30
PULLEY WHEELLINHJUL

B0015095
18
PULLEY WHEEL / LINHJUL 3128 0784 30

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0500 4536 20 1 BUSHING BUSSNING 100 / 105 X 50
2 – 1 PULLEY WHEEL LINHJUL

3128 0784 30 009K


19
HOLDER SET / HÅLLARSATS 3128 3140 12
HOLDER SETHÅLLARSATS

B0026072
20
HOLDER SET / HÅLLARSATS 3128 3140 12

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 0785 48 1 HOLDER HÅLLARE
2 3128 3039 30 1 SLIDING PIECE GLIDSTYCKE
3 3128 0619 00 3 KEY KIL

3128 3140 12 002K


21
HOLDER SET / HÅLLARSATS 3128 3140 13
HOLDER SETHÅLLARSATS

B0026073
22
HOLDER SET / HÅLLARSATS 3128 3140 13

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 0785 49 1 HOLDER HÅLLARE
2 3128 3039 30 1 SLIDING PIECE GLIDSTYCKE
3 3128 0619 00 3 KEY KIL

3128 3140 13 003K


23
DETAIL SET / DETALJSATS 3128 2801 22
DETAIL SETDETALJSATS

B0004113
24
DETAIL SET / DETALJSATS 3128 2801 22

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 0785 36 2 WASHER BRICKA
2 3128 3051 49 2 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
3 0147 1479 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
4 3128 3021 13 2 PLATE PLATTA
5 0147 1400 03 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
6 3128 0783 78 1 WIPER AVSKRAPARE
7 0108 3359 00 1 SPRING PIN SPÄNNSTIFT 8 X 32 DIN 7343
8 0301 2394 00 1 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 21 / 37 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
9 0339 1000 20 1 CLAMPING UNIT SPÄNNSATS C 35 60 17 M 6 22 28 34 8
10 3128 0782 58 1 CRADLE PLATE SLÄDPLÅT
11 3128 0476 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
12 0335 2152 00 2 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 62 X 2 DIN 472
13 0502 1226 01 2 BALL BEARING KULLAGER 35 / 62 X 14
14 3128 0781 90 1 PULLEY WHEEL LINHJUL
15 3128 0481 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
17 0147 1962 28 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 55 - 10.9 FZB
18 3128 0783 85 4 CLAMP ÖVERFALL
19 3128 3023 01 1 HOSE ATTACHMENT SLANGFÄSTE
20 0266 2114 00 2 NUT MUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB
24 3128 0893 00 1 PROFILE PROFIL
25 0147 1408 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 65 - 8.8 FZB
26 3128 3055 75 2 CLAMP ÖVERFALL
28 0147 1359 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
29 0301 2358 00 18 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
30 0108 3322 00 1 SPRING PIN SPÄNNSTIFT 6 X 16 DIN 7343
31 0291 1128 18 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
32 3128 0783 84 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
33 0147 1402 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
34 0291 1128 22 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
35 0147 1330 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
38 3222 3168 52 2 SIGN SKYLT
39 3128 0482 00 2 WASHER BRICKA

3128 2801 22 004K


25
DETAIL SET / DETALJSATS 3128 2801 22
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
40 3128 0782 73 1 DATA PLATE DATASKYLT
41 0129 3104 00 12 BLIND RIVET BLINDNIT 2,4 X 7,4 TAP / D 48 BS
70 3222 3104 40 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL
71 3222 3104 54 1 EXTENDER FÖRLÄNGARE
72 0544 2162 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH
73 0686 9252 27 1 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED

B0004113
26
DETAIL SET / DETALJSATS 3128 2801 22

3128 2801 22 004K


27
DETAIL SET / DETALJSATS
DETAIL SETDETALJSATS

B0000737
28
DETAIL SET / DETALJSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0147 1335 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 75 - 8.8 FZB
2 3128 0715 00 1 HOSE GUIDE SLANGFÖRARE
3 0147 1401 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
4 3128 3055 61 1 CLAMP ÖVERFALL
7 0291 1128 18 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

3128 0783 24 004K


29
ROCK DRILL KIT / BORRMASKINSATS 3128 3061 75 COP 1238/1838
ROCK DRILL KITBORRMASKINSATS

B0024517
30
ROCK DRILL KIT / BORRMASKINSATS 3128 3061 75 COP 1238/1838

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0147 1482 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 65 - 8.8 FZB
2 3128 3052 25 1 DRIVER MEDBRINGARE
3 3128 0610 00 2 SPACER DISTANS
4 3128 3061 74 1 CRADLE SLÄDE
6 3128 0475 10 1 HOSE DRUM SLANGTRUMMA Page 33
7 3128 0609 00 1 SPACER DISTANS
8 0211 1963 83 6 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 16 - 12.9
9 3315 0195 10 4 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA 17/25,4 X 3,7 HRC50 FZB

3128 3061 75 004K


31
HOSE DRUM / SLANGTRUMMA 3128 0475 10 COMPL.WITH BUSHINGS
HOSE DRUMSLANGTRUMMA

B0000853
32
HOSE DRUM / SLANGTRUMMA 3128 0475 10 COMPL.WITH BUSHINGS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 HOSE DRUM SLANGTRUMMA
2 – 1 SLEEVE HYLSA
3 0500 4536 20 2 BUSHING BUSSNING 100 / 105 X 50
4 0544 2162 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH

3128 0475 10 018K


33
FEED BEAM / MATARBALK 3128 2590 59
FEED BEAMMATARBALK

B0013554
34
FEED BEAM / MATARBALK 3128 2590 59

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0259 2062 00 8 THREAD INSERT GÄNGINSATS M16 MID-GRIP
HELI-COIL M 16 X 2 D
2 – 1 FEED BEAM MATARBALK
3 0259 2009 00 8 THREAD INSERT GÄNGINSATS M12 MID-GRIP
HELI-COIL M 12 X 1 D
6 3128 3004 07 1 PLUG PLUGG
8 3128 0458 18 2 SLIDE BAR GLIDSKENA
9 3128 0458 18 2 SLIDE BAR GLIDSKENA

3128 2590 59 006K


35
CYLINDER SET / CYLINDERSATS
CYLINDER SETCYLINDERSATS

B0025644
36
CYLINDER SET / CYLINDERSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3180 19 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 39
20 3176 1472 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
21 3128 0782 66 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL
22 0661 1026 00 2 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA TREDO G 3/8
23 3176 3060 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
30 3128 2594 04 1 HYDR. CYLINDER HYDRAULCYLINDER Page 41

3128 2801 85 002K


37
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS 3128 3180 19
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
38
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS 3128 3180 19

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
F1 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT
F2 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT

3128 3180 19 001K


39
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 3128 2594 04
HYDR. CYLINDERHYDRAULCYLINDER

B0033466
40
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 3128 2594 04

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3128 2594 05 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS BMH 2000
63/40
2 9127 3547 70 1 WASHER BRICKA
4 9236 2010 29 1 PISTON KOLV
8 3128 2594 07 1 PISTON ROD KOLVSTÅNG
10 0661 1500 66 1 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 58 63 2,5 1,3
13 9126 3951 00 1 COVER LOCK

3128 2594 04 005K


41
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS 3128 3181 00
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
42
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS 3128 3181 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
AR1LS1 3176 6486 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1000 R2AT
AR2LS2 3176 6486 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1000 R2AT

3128 3181 00 001K


43
HOSE NIPPLE SET / SLANGNIPPELSATS 3128 2801 93
HOSE NIPPLE SETSLANGNIPPELSATS

B0005573
44
HOSE NIPPLE SET / SLANGNIPPELSATS 3128 2801 93

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
V0 3115 2761 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
2 – 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 47

3128 2801 93 004K


45
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
46
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
D1 0574 0000 21 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3500 R2AT
L1 0574 0064 62 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3900 R2AT
PD1 0574 0064 62 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3900 R2AT
R1 0574 3286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3800 R2AT
R2 0574 3286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3800 R2AT
S1 0574 3537 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 4000 R9R
TS1 0574 3334 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3700 R2AT
V1 0574 0068 50 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3550 R2AT

3128 3076 77 003K


47
BUSHING SET / BUSSNINGSSATS 3128 3059 63 R38, T38
BUSHING SETBUSSNINGSSATS

B0003778
48
BUSHING SET / BUSSNINGSSATS 3128 3059 63 R38, T38

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3025 53 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=39
1 3128 3025 54 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=36
1 3128 3025 55 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=56
1 3128 3025 57 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=26
1 3128 3025 58 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=29
1 3128 3025 59 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=33
1 3128 3025 60 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=45
2 3128 3025 46 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=37
2 3128 3025 47 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=33
2 3128 3025 48 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=43
2 3128 3025 49 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=47
2 3128 3025 50 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=59
2 3128 3025 51 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=64
2 3128 3025 52 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=29
2 3128 3025 56 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=26
2 3128 3025 61 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=41
2 3128 3025 62 1 BUSHING BUSSNING D=51

3128 3059 63 002K


49
HOSE FRAME SET / SLANGHÅLLARSATS 3128 3060 57
HOSE FRAME SETSLANGHÅLLARSATS

B0005047
50
HOSE FRAME SET / SLANGHÅLLARSATS 3128 3060 57

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3059 78 1 HOSE GUIDE SLANGFÖRARE
2 0147 1481 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 60 - 8.8 FZB
3 3128 0224 00 3 PROTECTION COIL SKYDDSSPIRAL 80 X 1200 MM

3128 3060 57 003K


51
ASSEMBLY SET / MONTERINGSSATS 3128 0940 32 BUT 25/28-BMH 2000
ASSEMBLY SETMONTERINGSSATS

B0013658
52
ASSEMBLY SET / MONTERINGSSATS 3128 0940 32 BUT 25/28-BMH 2000

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3061 81 4 HOLDER HÅLLARE Page 55
2 3128 3061 80 4 HOLDER HÅLLARE Page 57
4 0147 1483 03 16 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 70 - 8.8 FZB
5 0301 2378 00 32 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
7 3128 0940 00 2 ATTACHM. PLATE FÄSTPLÅT
8 0147 1479 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
9 0291 1128 25 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
10 3128 0940 30 1 HOLDER HÅLLARE
11 0147 1401 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
12 0333 5200 09 4 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA 13 / 25,4 X 3,7 FZB

3128 0940 32 005K


53
HOLDER / HÅLLARE 3128 3061 81
HOLDERHÅLLARE

B0014087
54
HOLDER / HÅLLARE 3128 3061 81

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 0619 00 6 KEY KIL
2 3128 0784 39 1 HOLDER HÅLLARE
3 3128 3074 88 2 SLIDING PIECE GLIDSTYCKE

3128 3061 81 008K


55
HOLDER / HÅLLARE 3128 3061 80
HOLDERHÅLLARE

B0014086
56
HOLDER / HÅLLARE 3128 3061 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 0619 00 6 KEY KIL
2 3128 0784 38 1 HOLDER HÅLLARE
3 3128 3074 88 2 SLIDING PIECE GLIDSTYCKE

3128 3061 80 005K


57
58
BOOM / BOM
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– BOOM BOM 63
3128 3144 27 – BASIC BOOM – GRUNDBOM 65 BUT 28 L
– – – BOOM PART – – BOMDEL 67
3128 2800 31 – – – BOOM ATTACHMENT – – – BOMFÄSTE 69
3128 2800 36 – – – BOOM LINK – – – BOMLÄNK 71
3128 3146 72 – – – CYLINDER LINK – – – CYLINDERLÄNK 73
3128 3154 51 – – – SHAFT COMPL. – – – AXEL KOMPL. 75
3125 4946 80 – – – EXPANDING SHAFT – – – EXP.AXEL 77
3125 1981 80 – – – EXPANDING SHAFT – – – EXP.AXEL 79
3125 1981 81 – – – EXPANDING SHAFT – – – EXP.AXEL 81
3128 3080 39 – – – BOOM – – – BOM 83
9106 0630 10 – – – – DOUBLE CH.VALVE – – – – HYDRAULLÅS 85
9106 0630 11 – – – – DOUBLE CH.VALVE – – – – HYDRAULLÅS 87
9121 7032 00 – – – HYDR. CYLINDER – – – HYDRAULCYLINDER 89 BOOM CYL. REAR
HC09 125/85/536
9120 0994 01 – – – – SEAL KIT – – – – TÄTNINGSSATS 91 INCL. 1,8,9.
8231 1202 86 – – – – CHECK VALVE – – – – BACKVENTIL 93
3125 4968 80 – – – EXPANDING SHAFT – – – EXP.AXEL 95
3128 3150 32 – – – TELESCOPE SET – – – TELESKOPSATS 97
3128 2592 42 – – – – HYDR. CYLINDER – – – – HYDRAULCYLINDER 99
3125 4944 86 – – – – BEARING HOUSING – – – – LAGERHUS 101
– – – BOOM PART – – BOMDEL 103
3128 3080 69 – – – BOOM ATTACHMENT – – – BOMFÄSTE 105
3128 2800 07 – – – LINK – – – LÄNK 107
3125 1974 80 – – – EXPANDING SHAFT – – – EXP.AXEL 109
3125 1982 80 – – – EXPANDING SHAFT – – – EXP.AXEL 111
3125 4937 80 – – – EXPANDING SHAFT – – – EXP.AXEL 113

59
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
3128 2172 03 – – – CYLIND.BRACKET – – – CYLINDERFÄSTE 115
9121 7017 02 – – – HYDR. CYLINDER – – – HYDRAULCYLINDER 117
9120 0994 01 – – – – SEAL KIT – – – – TÄTNINGSSATS 91 REF. 1,8,9
8231 1202 86 – – – – CHECK VALVE – – – – BACKVENTIL 93
8231 1203 06 – – – – OVERCENT.VALVE – – – – LASTHÅLL.VENTIL 119
9123 6507 11 – – – – COVER COMPL. – – – – LOCK KOMPL. 121
– – – BOOM PART – – BOMDEL 123
3128 3126 44 – – – TURNING DEVICE – – – VRIDDON 125
3128 3146 59 – – – BEARING HOUSING – – – LAGERHUS 127
3128 2592 43 – – – HYDR. CYLINDER – – – HYDRAULCYLINDER 129
9106 0630 10 – – – DOUBLE CH.VALVE – – – HYDRAULLÅS 85
9121 6675 00 – – – HYDR. CYLINDER – – – HYDRAULCYLINDER 131
9120 0994 01 – – – – SEAL KIT – – – – TÄTNINGSSATS 91
3128 2099 55 – – – – CHECK VALVE – – – – BACKVENTIL 133
3125 4968 80 – – – EXPANDING SHAFT – – – EXP.AXEL 95
3125 4952 80 – – – EXPANDING SHAFT – – – EXP.AXEL 135
3128 3083 67 – – HOSE NIPPLE SET – – SLANGNIPPELSATS 137
3128 3083 68 – – – HOSE SET – – – SLANGSATS 139
– – – – NIPPLE SET – – – NIPPELSATS 141
3128 0969 87 – – HOSE FRAME SET – – SLANGHÅLLARSATS 143
3128 3062 56 – – – HOSE HOLDER – – – SLANGHÅLLARE 145
– – HOSE NIPPLE SET – SLANGNIPPELSATS 147 BUT 28F/BMH2400
COP 1838
– – – HOSE SET – – SLANGSATS 149 1838/BULKHEAD
– – COVER SET – TÄCKLOCKSATS 151

60
61
BOOM / BOM
BOOMBOM

X0000000
62
BOOM / BOM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
M20 3128 3144 27 1 BASIC BOOM GRUNDBOM Page 65 BUT 28 L
M22 – 1 HOSE NIPPLE SET SLANGNIPPELSATS Page 147 BUT 28F/BMH2400
COP 1838
M31 3128 3023 80 1 STOP STOPP
M40 – 1 COVER SET TÄCKLOCKSATS Page 151

1260 5003 49 001K


63
BASIC BOOM / GRUNDBOM 3128 3144 27 BUT 28 L
BASIC BOOMGRUNDBOM

B0026773
64
BASIC BOOM / GRUNDBOM 3128 3144 27 BUT 28 L

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 BOOM PART BOMDEL Page 67
2 – 1 BOOM PART BOMDEL Page 103
3 – 1 BOOM PART BOMDEL Page 123
50 3128 3083 67 1 HOSE NIPPLE SET SLANGNIPPELSATS Page 137
51 3128 0969 87 1 HOSE FRAME SET SLANGHÅLLARSATS Page 143

3128 3144 27 005K


65
BOOM PART / BOMDEL
BOOM PARTBOMDEL

B0032442
66
BOOM PART / BOMDEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 2800 31 1 BOOM ATTACHMENT BOMFÄSTE Page 69
2 3128 2800 36 1 BOOM LINK BOMLÄNK Page 71
3 3128 3146 72 2 CYLINDER LINK CYLINDERLÄNK Page 73
4 3128 3154 51 1 SHAFT COMPL. AXEL KOMPL. Page 75
5 3125 4946 80 2 EXPANDING SHAFT EXP.AXEL Page 77
6 3125 1981 80 2 EXPANDING SHAFT EXP.AXEL Page 79
7 3128 3083 03 1 SHAFT AXEL
8 3125 1981 81 2 EXPANDING SHAFT EXP.AXEL Page 81
9 3128 3080 39 1 BOOM BOM Page 83
10 9121 7032 00 2 HYDR. CYLINDER HYDRAULCYLINDER Page 89 BOOM CYL. REAR
HC09 125/85/536
11 3128 3035 70 1 PROTECTION SKYDD
12 3128 3035 71 1 PROTECTION SKYDD
13 3128 3035 69 2 SUPPORT STÖD
14 3128 0902 00 2 SPACER DISTANS
16 3125 4968 80 1 EXPANDING SHAFT EXP.AXEL Page 95
17 3128 3079 83 1 BULKHEAD CONN. SKOTTGENOMGÅNG
18 3128 3079 82 1 BULKHEAD CONN. SKOTTGENOMGÅNG
19 3128 2800 09 4 THRUST BEARING AXIALLAGER
20 3128 2800 08 4 THRUST BEARING AXIALLAGER
21 3128 3150 32 1 TELESCOPE SET TELESKOPSATS Page 97
30 0147 1480 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 55 - 8.8 FZB
31 0147 1475 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
32 0147 1479 03 7 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
33 3128 3069 55 2 BOLT BULT
40 0291 1128 25 7 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
41 0291 1128 28 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 20 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
50 0301 2378 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
51 0663 6136 00 4 O-RING O-RING 59,5 X 3 70 SHORE

3128 3143 29 005K


67
BOOM ATTACHMENT / BOMFÄSTE 3128 2800 31
BOOM ATTACHMENTBOMFÄSTE

B0005603
68
BOOM ATTACHMENT / BOMFÄSTE 3128 2800 31

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 2800 27 1 BOOM ATTACHMENT BOMFÄSTE
2 3128 3038 97 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
3 0544 2162 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH
4 0686 9252 27 1 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED
5 0686 6101 00 1 PLUG PROPP ISO7-R1/8 11 1550 00
6 0147 1320 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 12 - 8.8 FZB

3128 2800 31 003K


69
BOOM LINK / BOMLÄNK 3128 2800 36
BOOM LINKBOMLÄNK

B0005618
70
BOOM LINK / BOMLÄNK 3128 2800 36

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 BOOM LINK BOMLÄNK
2 0544 2153 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE FETTNIPPEL AH G 1/4 SMS 1585
3 0686 9252 27 1 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED
4 0147 1320 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 12 - 8.8 FZB

3128 2800 36 004K


71
CYLINDER LINK / CYLINDERLÄNK 3128 3146 72
CYLINDER LINKCYLINDERLÄNK

B0024536
72
CYLINDER LINK / CYLINDERLÄNK 3128 3146 72

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 2800 37 1 CYLINDER LINK CYLINDERLÄNK
2 3177 0074 01 2 BEARING BUSHING LAGERBUSSNING 60 65 50 F8-H8 H7
3 0544 2153 00 2 GREASE NIPPLE FETTNIPPEL AH G 1/4 SMS 1585
4 0686 9252 27 2 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED

3128 3146 72 001K


73
SHAFT COMPL. / AXEL KOMPL. 3128 3154 51
SHAFT COMPL.AXEL KOMPL.

B0031641
74
SHAFT COMPL. / AXEL KOMPL. 3128 3154 51

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3154 49 1 PIN AXEL
2 3128 3154 50 1 FLANGE FLÄNS
3 0147 1362 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

3128 3154 51 001K


75
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 4946 80
EXPANDING SHAFTEXP.AXEL

B0000559
76
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 4946 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3125 4946 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
2 3125 2178 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
3 0147 1501 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 240 - 8.8 FZB
4 0291 1128 25 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

3125 4946 80 003K


77
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 1981 80
EXPANDING SHAFTEXP.AXEL

B0000559
78
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 1981 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3125 1981 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
2 3125 2178 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
3 0147 1499 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 200 - 8.8 FZB
4 0291 1128 25 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

3125 1981 80 002K


79
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 1981 81
EXPANDING SHAFTEXP.AXEL

B0024370
80
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 1981 81

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
20 3125 1981 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
30 3125 2178 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
40 0147 1499 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 200 - 8.8 FZB
50 3125 2005 00 2 SPACER RING DISTANSRING
60 0291 1128 25 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

3125 1981 81 002K


81
BOOM / BOM 3128 3080 39
BOOMBOM

B0029273
82
BOOM / BOM 3128 3080 39

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3080 43 1 BOOM BOM
2 3128 3038 97 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
3 0544 2162 00 2 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH
4 0686 9252 27 2 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED
5 0147 1320 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 12 - 8.8 FZB
17 9106 0630 10 4 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLÅS Page 85
26 0211 1962 91 9 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 35 - 12.9
29 9106 0630 11 1 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLÅS Page 87
30 0211 1963 14 3 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 70 - 12.9

3128 3080 39 006K


83
DOUBLE CH.VALVE / HYDRAULLÅS 9106 0630 10
DOUBLE CH.VALVEHYDRAULLÅS

B0014698
84
DOUBLE CH.VALVE / HYDRAULLÅS 9106 0630 10

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9106 0631 23 2 CARTRIDGE PATRON
9106 0631 24 2 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS

9106 0630 10 002K


85
DOUBLE CH.VALVE / HYDRAULLÅS 9106 0630 11
DOUBLE CH.VALVEHYDRAULLÅS

B0014697
86
DOUBLE CH.VALVE / HYDRAULLÅS 9106 0630 11

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0631 24 4 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
2 9106 0631 23 4 CARTRIDGE PATRON

9106 0630 11 002K


87
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 9121 7032 00 BOOM CYL. REAR
HYDR. CYLINDERHYDRAULCYLINDER
HC09 125/85/536

B0001293
88
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 9121 7032 00 BOOM CYL. REAR
HC09 125/85/536

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9120 0994 01 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS Page 91 INCL. 1,8,9.
9121 6696 50 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCL.1,8,9,13,14,16-18,20-22
2 9126 4610 09 1 PIPE RÖR
3 9123 9198 00 1 PISTON ROD KOLVSTÅNG
4 9128 7345 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
5 0335 2165 00 2 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 90 X 3 DIN 472
6 0501 0019 00 1 BEARING,SP.PL. LEDLAGER 60 / 90 X 80
7 9127 2300 00 1 SCREW HÅLSKRUV
10 8231 1202 86 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL Page 93
12 8231 1203 67 1 OVERCENT.VALVE LASTHÅLL.VENTIL
15 9124 9568 00 1 PISTON KOLV
19 9123 7603 00 1 COVER LOCK
23 0544 2106 00 2 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL AH M 6X1 SMS 1568

9121 7032 00 006K


89
SEAL KIT / TÄTNINGSSATS 9120 0994 01
SEAL KITTÄTNINGSSATS

B0012973
90
SEAL KIT / TÄTNINGSSATS 9120 0994 01

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9125 6186 00 2 O-RING O-RING 9,1 X 1,6 90 SHORE
2 9125 6648 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA
3 0661 1000 13 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 18,7 26,0

9120 0994 01 001K


91
CHECK VALVE / BACKVENTIL 8231 1202 86
CHECK VALVEBACKVENTIL

B0012651
92
CHECK VALVE / BACKVENTIL 8231 1202 86

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
- 8231 1206 98 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCL.ITEM 1-3

8231 1202 86 003K


93
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 4968 80
EXPANDING SHAFTEXP.AXEL

B0000559
94
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 4968 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3125 4968 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
2 3125 4969 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
3 0147 1415 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 100 - 8.8 FZB
4 0291 1128 22 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

3125 4968 80 007K


95
TELESCOPE SET / TELESKOPSATS 3128 3150 32
TELESCOPE SETTELESKOPSATS

B0032559
96
TELESCOPE SET / TELESKOPSATS 3128 3150 32

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0211 1962 94 5 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 40 - 12.9
2 3128 2592 42 1 HYDR. CYLINDER HYDRAULCYLINDER Page 99
3 3125 4976 01 6 CRADLE SLÄDE
4 3125 4944 86 1 BEARING HOUSING LAGERHUS Page 101
5 3125 4974 00 1 RING RING
6 3128 3125 77 3 KEY KIL
7 3128 3125 79 1 EXTENSION TUBE TELESKOPRÖR
8 0211 1962 78 9 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 12 - 12.9
9 3128 3125 60 1 CLAMPING RING KLÄMRING
10 3128 3020 00 2 PIN PINNE
11 0211 1960 78 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 40 - 12.9
12 3128 3125 61 1 CLAMPING RING KLÄMRING

3128 3150 32 002K


97
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 3128 2592 42
HYDR. CYLINDERHYDRAULCYLINDER

B0003443
98
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 3128 2592 42

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3128 2592 58 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
1 0663 2116 00 1 O-RING O-RING 9,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE
2 3128 2592 59 1 WASHER BRICKA
3 0665 0020 18 1 PISTON SEAL KOLVTÄTNING SKEGA 63 / 47 / 51 7045
4 3128 2592 61 1 PISTON KOLV
5 9125 7295 00 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV A2 M 6 8
6 3128 2592 62 1 SPACER DISTANS
8 0663 6135 00 1 O-RING O-RING 54,5 X 3 70 SHORE
9 0661 1500 66 1 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 58 63 2,5 1,3
10 9123 3554 00 1 COVER LOCK
11 0665 0010 14 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING STEFA 40/50 X 10,5 S11EI
12 0665 9170 00 1 WIPER AVSTRYKARE 40 / 50 X 10 AU 92
13 3128 2592 63 1 PISTON ROD KOLVSTÅNG
14 9128 7342 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING

3128 2592 42 005K


99
BEARING HOUSING / LAGERHUS 3125 4944 86
BEARING HOUSINGLAGERHUS

B0003166
100
BEARING HOUSING / LAGERHUS 3125 4944 86

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3125 4944 03 1 BEARING HOUSING LAGERHUS
3 3128 2165 00 2 COVER LOCK
4 3128 2166 00 2 SEAL TÄTNING
5 3128 2169 00 6 BUSHING SEGMENT BUSSN.SEGMENT
6 3128 2167 00 2 WASHER BRICKA
7 0101 1364 00 2 PIN PINNE CP 8H6 X 30 - 11 1650 06
8 0102 0415 00 1 PIN PINNE CP 10M6 X 40 - 11 1922 04
9 0544 2162 00 3 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH
10 0211 1962 81 12 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 20 - 12.9
11 0211 1963 47 16 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 130 - 12.9
12 0147 1329 03 18 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
13 0686 9252 27 3 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED

3125 4944 86 004K


101
BOOM PART / BOMDEL
BOOM PARTBOMDEL

B0032443
102
BOOM PART / BOMDEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3080 69 1 BOOM ATTACHMENT BOMFÄSTE Page 105
2 3128 2800 05 1 LINK LÄNK
3 3128 2800 07 2 LINK LÄNK Page 107
4 3125 1974 80 2 EXPANDING SHAFT EXP.AXEL Page 109
5 3128 3069 51 1 SHAFT AXEL
6 3128 3083 03 1 SHAFT AXEL
7 3125 1982 80 2 EXPANDING SHAFT EXP.AXEL Page 111
8 3125 4937 80 2 EXPANDING SHAFT EXP.AXEL Page 113
9 3128 2172 03 1 CYLIND.BRACKET CYLINDERFÄSTE Page 115
10 9121 7017 02 2 HYDR. CYLINDER HYDRAULCYLINDER Page 117
11 3128 0251 10 1 CYLINDER GUARD CYLINDERSKYDD
12 3128 0251 02 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
13 3128 2800 08 2 THRUST BEARING AXIALLAGER
14 3128 2800 09 2 THRUST BEARING AXIALLAGER
15 3128 2800 10 4 THRUST BEARING AXIALLAGER
16 3128 3056 26 1 RUBBER CLOTH GUMMIDUK
17 3128 3020 55 2 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
18 3128 3020 56 1 FLAT BAR PLATTSTÅNG
19 3128 3020 54 1 RUBBER CLOTH GUMMIDUK
20 3128 0201 00 1 PLATE SKYLT
21 0690 4114 00 1 PLATE SKYLT 100 X 60 - 11 2333 76
22 0690 1116 00 2 PLATE SKYLT 160 X 80
23 0129 3104 00 8 BLIND RIVET BLINDNIT 2,4 X 7,4 TAP / D 48 BS
30 0211 1963 28 10 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 16 X 80 - 12.9
31 3128 3069 54 1 BOLT BULT
32 3128 3069 55 1 BOLT BULT
33 0147 1478 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
40 0291 1128 26 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7043
41 0291 1128 28 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 20 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
42 0291 1128 25 5 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
50 0301 2378 00 3 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
52 0663 2135 00 4 O-RING O-RING 44,2 X 3 70 SHORE

3128 3143 30 003K


103
BOOM ATTACHMENT / BOMFÄSTE 3128 3080 69
BOOM ATTACHMENTBOMFÄSTE

B0007399
104
BOOM ATTACHMENT / BOMFÄSTE 3128 3080 69

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3080 42 1 BOOM ATTACHMENT BOMFÄSTE
2 0500 4520 03 2 BUSHING BUSSNING 60 / 65 X 40 6040 DX
3 0544 2162 00 2 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH
4 0686 9252 27 2 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED

3128 3080 69 002K


105
LINK / LÄNK 3128 2800 07
LINKLÄNK

B0027434
106
LINK / LÄNK 3128 2800 07

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 LINK LÄNK
2 3177 0074 00 2 BEARING BUSHING LAGERBUSSNING 45 50 40 F8-H8 H7
3 0544 2153 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE FETTNIPPEL AH G 1/4 SMS 1585
4 0686 9252 27 1 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED

3128 2800 07 004K


107
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 1974 80
EXPANDING SHAFTEXP.AXEL

B0000559
108
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 1974 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3077 86 1 SHAFT AXEL
2 3125 2179 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
3 0147 1960 28 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 210 - 8.8 FZB
4 0291 1128 25 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

3125 1974 80 004K


109
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 1982 80
EXPANDING SHAFTEXP.AXEL

B0000559
110
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 1982 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3125 1982 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
2 3125 2179 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
3 0147 1496 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 160 - 8.8 FZB
4 0291 1128 25 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

3125 1982 80 004K


111
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 4937 80
EXPANDING SHAFTEXP.AXEL

B0012036
112
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 4937 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3125 4937 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
2 3125 1983 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
3 0147 1496 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 160 - 8.8 FZB
4 3125 2002 00 2 SPACER RING DISTANSRING
5 0291 1128 25 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

3125 4937 80 004K


113
CYLIND.BRACKET / CYLINDERFÄSTE 3128 2172 03
CYLIND.BRACKETCYLINDERFÄSTE

B0025302
114
CYLIND.BRACKET / CYLINDERFÄSTE 3128 2172 03

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
2 3128 3038 97 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
3 0544 2162 00 2 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH
4 0686 9252 27 2 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED

3128 2172 03 005K


115
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 9121 7017 02
HYDR. CYLINDERHYDRAULCYLINDER

B0024408
116
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 9121 7017 02

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
8231 1206 98 2 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS FOR STERLING VALVES
9120 0994 01 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS Page 91 REF. 1,8,9
9121 7017 50 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS REF.1,8,9,13,14,16-28,20-22
1 9125 6186 00 2 O-RING O-RING 9,1 X 1,6 90 SHORE
2 9126 4492 02 1 PIPE RÖR
3 9126 1812 03 1 PISTON ROD KOLVSTÅNG
4 9128 7344 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
5 0335 2155 00 2 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 68 X 2,5 DIN 472
6 0501 0000 16 1 BEARING,SP.PL. LEDLAGER 45 / 68 X 32
7 9127 2300 00 1 SCREW HÅLSKRUV
8 9125 6648 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA
9 0661 1000 13 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 18,7 26,0
10 8231 1202 86 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL Page 93
11 8231 1203 06 1 OVERCENT.VALVE LASTHÅLL.VENTIL Page 119
13 0196 1552 10 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV M 8 X 12 SK6SS DIN 916
14 0665 0800 34 1 PISTON SEAL KOLVTÄTNING E1X 75 100
15 9124 9567 00 1 PISTON KOLV
16 0663 2131 00 1 O-RING O-RING 34,2 X 3 70 SHORE
17 0663 6143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 94,5 X 3 70 SHORE
18 0661 1500 68 1 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 95 100 2,5 1,3
19 9123 6507 11 1 COVER COMPL. LOCK KOMPL. Page 121
20 0665 0010 16 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING STEFA 50 / 65 X 10 S11EI
21 9125 6059 00 1 O-RING O-RING 99,1 X 2,4 70 SHORE
22 0665 9181 00 1 WIPER AVSTRYKARE 50 / 60 X 10 AU 92
23 0544 2106 00 2 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL AH M 6X1 SMS 1568
24 9125 8016 00 2 PLUG PROPP 3/8' BSP DIN 908
25 0661 1000 16 2 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 17,28 X 23,8

9121 7017 02 003K


117
OVERCENT.VALVE / LASTHÅLL.VENTIL 8231 1203 06
OVERCENT.VALVELASTHÅLL.VENTIL

B0012650
118
OVERCENT.VALVE / LASTHÅLL.VENTIL 8231 1203 06

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
- 8231 1206 98 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCL. ITEM 1-3

8231 1203 06 003K


119
COVER COMPL. / LOCK KOMPL. 9123 6507 11
COVER COMPL.LOCK KOMPL.

B0000952
120
COVER COMPL. / LOCK KOMPL. 9123 6507 11

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9123 3557 00 1 COVER LOCK
2 0663 6143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 94,5 X 3 70 SHORE
3 0661 1500 68 1 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 95 100 2,5 1,3
4 9125 6584 00 1 SEALRING KOLVSTÅNGSTÄTN. HC09 DIA 50MM
5 0665 9181 00 1 WIPER AVSTRYKARE 50 / 60 X 10 AU 92

9123 6507 11 002K


121
BOOM PART / BOMDEL
BOOM PARTBOMDEL

B0026778
122
BOOM PART / BOMDEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3126 44 1 TURNING DEVICE VRIDDON Page 125
2 3128 3140 86 1 PROTECTION SKYDD
3 3125 4941 00 1 COVER LOCK
4 3125 4924 00 1 SHIM MELLANLÄGG
5 3128 3146 59 1 BEARING HOUSING LAGERHUS Page 127
6 0666 8096 03 1 AXIAL SEAL AXIALTÄTNING 135 / 149 X 18
7 3128 3141 65 1 FEED HOLDER MATARHÅLLARE
8 3128 2592 43 1 HYDR. CYLINDER HYDRAULCYLINDER Page 129
9 3153 8650 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
10 3122 0309 00 1 RUBBER RING GUMMIRING
11 9106 0630 10 1 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLÅS Page 85
12 9121 6675 00 1 HYDR. CYLINDER HYDRAULCYLINDER Page 131
13 3125 4968 80 1 EXPANDING SHAFT EXP.AXEL Page 95
14 3125 4952 80 2 EXPANDING SHAFT EXP.AXEL Page 135
15 3125 4964 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
16 3125 4965 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
17 3125 4963 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
18 3128 3059 15 1 SPACER SLEEVE DISTANSHYLSA
30 0211 1963 28 12 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 16 X 80 - 12.9
35 0211 1962 91 3 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 35 - 12.9
36 0211 1963 48 1 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 16 X 130 - 12.9
37 0211 1963 09 12 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 16 X 60 - 12.9
38 0211 1962 89 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 30 -12.9
39 0211 1960 83 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 20 - 12.9
44 0291 1128 30 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 24 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
50 0301 2378 00 12 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB

3128 3144 32 002K


123
TURNING DEVICE / VRIDDON 3128 3126 44
TURNING DEVICEVRIDDON

B0012771
124
TURNING DEVICE / VRIDDON 3128 3126 44

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3128 3077 49 1 PISTON, COMPL. KOLV, KOMPL. INCL. REF. 4,5,8
3128 3077 54 1 REPAIR KIT RENOVERINGSSATS INCL. REF. 8-12
3128 3077 60 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCL. REF. 13-22
3128 3077 78 1 REPAIR KIT RENOVERINGSSATS INCL. REF. 23-28
1 – 1 HOUSE HUS
2 – 1 SHAFT AXEL
4 – 1 SLEEVE HYLSA
5 – 1 PISTON KOLV
6 – 1 END CAP ÄNDMUFF
7 – 1 LOCK RING LÅSRING
8 – 2 DOWEL PIN DUBBPINNE
9 – 4 SCREW HÅLSKRUV
10 – 2 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV
11 – 2 GREASE FITTING FETTANSLUTNING
12 – 2 RELIEF VALVE AVLASTN.VENTIL
13 – 1 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT
14 – 1 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT
15 – 1 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT
16 – 1 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT
17 – 1 O-RING O-RING
18 – 2 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT DEEP
19 – 1 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT
20 – 1 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING
21 – 1 O-RING O-RING
22 – 2 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING
23 – 1 WEARING RING SLITRING
24 – 1 WEARING RING SLITRING
25 – 4 WEARING RING SLITRING
26 – 1 WEARING RING SLITRING
27 – 1 WEARING RING SLITRING
28 – 2 THRUST WASHER AXIALBRICKA
29 3128 2090 11 2 OVERCENT.VALVE LASTHÅLL.VENTIL

3128 3126 44 003K


125
BEARING HOUSING / LAGERHUS 3128 3146 59
BEARING HOUSINGLAGERHUS

B0026779
126
BEARING HOUSING / LAGERHUS 3128 3146 59

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3146 60 1 BEARING HOUSING LAGERHUS
2 0500 4500 03 1 FLANGE BUSHING FLÄNSBUSSNING 90 / 95 / 110X 50 WB802WF
3 3128 3141 67 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
4 0544 2162 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH
5 0686 9252 27 1 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED

3128 3146 59 001K


127
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 3128 2592 43
HYDR. CYLINDERHYDRAULCYLINDER

B0003444
128
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 3128 2592 43

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3128 2592 54 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
1 0663 2116 00 1 O-RING O-RING 9,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE
2 3128 2592 49 1 WASHER BRICKA
3 – 1 SEAL TÄTNING M 50/40 X 12,5
4 3128 2592 55 1 PISTON KOLV
5 9125 7295 00 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV A2 M 6 8
6 3128 2592 56 1 SPACER DISTANS
8 0663 2135 00 1 O-RING O-RING 44,2 X 3 70 SHORE
9 0661 1500 65 1 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 45 50 2,5 1,3
10 9123 3552 00 1 CYLINDER COVER CYLINDERLOCK
11 0665 0010 12 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING A1 32 40
12 0665 9100 17 1 WIPER AVSTRYKARE 32 / 45 X 10 AU 94
13 3128 2592 57 1 PISTON ROD KOLVSTÅNG
14 9128 7342 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING

3128 2592 43 005K


129
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 9121 6675 00
HYDR. CYLINDERHYDRAULCYLINDER

B0024410
130
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 9121 6675 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9120 0994 01 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS Page 91
9121 6675 50 1 SEALING SET PACKNINGSSATS
9126 3587 00 1 CONVERSION KIT OMBYGGNADSSATS
1 9128 7343 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
2 0544 2162 00 3 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH
5 9126 3329 00 1 PISTON KOLV
8 – 1 MANTLE MANTEL
9 9126 3330 00 1 PISTON ROD KOLVSTÅNG
10 9123 3556 00 1 CYLINDER COVER CYLINDERLOCK
16 0211 1325 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
17 9126 1766 00 1 PISTON ROD EYE KOLVSTÅNGSÖRA
19 9125 8016 00 2 PLUG PROPP 3/8' BSP DIN 908
20 9128 6998 00 1 SLIDE SLID
21 3128 2099 55 2 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL Page 133
22 9126 4577 01 1 CONE KÄGLA
23 9127 2154 00 2 SPRING FJÄDER
24 9128 5034 00 2 PLUG PLUGG
26 9126 4577 03 1 CONE KÄGLA
28 9127 2298 01 1 PIPE RÖR
32 9127 2300 00 1 SCREW HÅLSKRUV
33 0686 9252 27 3 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED

9121 6675 00 008K


131
CHECK VALVE / BACKVENTIL 3128 2099 55
CHECK VALVEBACKVENTIL

B0001976
132
CHECK VALVE / BACKVENTIL 3128 2099 55

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0663 9099 00 1 O-RING O-RING 17,86X 2,62 70 SHORE
2 0663 2118 01 1 O-RING O-RING 11,3 X 2,4 90 SHORE
3 0661 1500 95 1 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 12 16 2 1,3

3128 2099 55 002K


133
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 4952 80
EXPANDING SHAFTEXP.AXEL

B0000559
134
EXPANDING SHAFT / EXP.AXEL 3125 4952 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3125 4952 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
2 3125 4953 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
3 0147 1419 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 130 - 8.8 FZB
4 0291 1128 22 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

3125 4952 80 005K


135
HOSE NIPPLE SET / SLANGNIPPELSATS 3128 3083 67
HOSE NIPPLE SETSLANGNIPPELSATS

B0025408
136
HOSE NIPPLE SET / SLANGNIPPELSATS 3128 3083 67

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3083 68 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 139
2 – 1 NIPPLE SET NIPPELSATS Page 141

3128 3083 67 001K


137
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS 3128 3083 68
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
138
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS 3128 3083 68

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
BFL1 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
BFL2 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
BFL4 3176 3733 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 700 R2AT
BFR1 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
BFR2 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
BFR4 0574 1262 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 750 R2AT
BRL2 3176 5681 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 600 R2AT
BRL6 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
BRR2 3176 3733 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 700 R2AT
BRR6 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
BE1 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3*800 R2AT
6,3X 800 R2AT
BE2 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3*800 R2AT
6,3X 800 R2AT
FE1 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
FE2 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
FE3 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
FE4 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
FE5 0574 1276 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1900 R2AT
FE6 0574 1276 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1900 R2AT
FL1 3176 6859 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3800 R2AT
FL2 3176 6859 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3800 R2AT
FL3 0574 0278 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2200 R2AT
FL4 0574 0278 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2200 R2AT
FR1 0574 0317 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4300 R2AT
FR2 0574 0317 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4300 R2AT

3128 3083 68 003K


139
NIPPLE SET / NIPPELSATS
NIPPLE SETNIPPELSATS

B0025408
140
NIPPLE SET / NIPPELSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3176 6615 00 2 CAP NUT ÖVERFALLSMUTTER UNF 3/4
2 3176 6344 00 8 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8
3 3176 6501 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - UNF 9/16
4 3176 3556 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16
5 3176 7336 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - UNF 3/4
UNF 7/8 - UNF 3/4
6 3176 6352 00 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 3/8
7 3176 6548 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
8 3176 6496 00 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16
9 3176 6498 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
10 0661 1026 00 2 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA TREDO G 3/8
11 3125 4950 00 2 JOINT NIPPLE SKARVNIPPEL
13 3176 1472 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
14 3176 6348 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
15 3176 6349 00 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 3/8
16 3176 3060 00 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
17 3176 5535 00 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4
18 3176 6547 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16
20 3176 6512 00 18 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8

3128 3083 69 005K


141
HOSE FRAME SET / SLANGHÅLLARSATS 3128 0969 87
HOSE FRAME SETSLANGHÅLLARSATS

B0007900
142
HOSE FRAME SET / SLANGHÅLLARSATS 3128 0969 87

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3062 56 1 HOSE HOLDER SLANGHÅLLARE Page 145
2 3128 2098 00 2 ATTACHM. PLATE FÄSTPLÅT
3 3128 2097 00 2 SLEEVE HYLSA
4 0300 8011 00 1 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 12,5 / 35 X 3 -11 300 FZB
5 0147 1402 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
6 0147 1479 03 5 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
7 0291 1128 25 5 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
8 3128 2098 01 1 ATTACHM. PLATE FÄSTPLÅT
13 3128 0244 00 2 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
16 3128 0287 00 2 CHAIN KÄTTING
17 3128 0289 04 1 CHAIN KÄTTING
18 3128 0289 05 1 CHAIN KÄTTING
21 3128 3077 19 12 HOSE HOLDER SLANGHÅLLARE
22 3128 0289 03 11 RING PIN RINGSPRINT
23 3217 3124 00 5 SHACKLE SCHACKEL
24 0147 1366 03 5 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
25 0291 1128 20 5 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
26 3128 3061 02 1 ATTACHMENT LUG FÄSTÖRA
27 3128 0289 01 2 ELBOW PLATE VINKELPLÅT
30 3128 0224 00 5 PROTECTION COIL SKYDDSSPIRAL 80 X 1200 MM
31 3128 0225 01 1 PROTECTION COIL SKYDDSSPIRAL 48 X 1100 MM
34 0226 9915 12 16 SCREW SKRUV M 6 X 20 - STEEL FZB
35 0266 2108 00 16 NUT MUTTER M 6 - 8 FZB
36 0301 2321 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
40 3176 3681 00 8 STRAP BAGAGEBAND
41 3125 1997 80 1 HOSE PROTECTION SLANGSKYDD

3128 0969 87 008K


143
HOSE HOLDER / SLANGHÅLLARE 3128 3062 56
HOSE HOLDERSLANGHÅLLARE

B0010454
144
HOSE HOLDER / SLANGHÅLLARE 3128 3062 56

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 YOKE BYGEL
2 – 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
3 3128 3062 61 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
4 3128 3063 18 1 CLAMP ÖVERFALL
5 0147 1415 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 100 - 8.8 FZB
7 0147 1415 12 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 100 - 8.8 FZB
8 0291 1128 22 6 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
9 0301 2358 00 1 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
10 0211 1962 89 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 30 -12.9
11 3128 3108 40 2 SPACER DISTANS
12 0246 1956 52 2 STUD PINNSKRUV M 12 90 4 30 15 75 8.8 -

3128 3062 56 005K


145
HOSE NIPPLE SET / SLANGNIPPELSATS BUT 28F/BMH2400
HOSE NIPPLE SETSLANGNIPPELSATS
COP 1838

B0007901
146
HOSE NIPPLE SET / SLANGNIPPELSATS BUT 28F/BMH2400
COP 1838

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 149 1838/BULKHEAD

3128 3086 63 001K


147
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS 1838/BULKHEAD
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
148
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS 1838/BULKHEAD

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
AR3 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT
AR4 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT
AR5 0574 1284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3400 R2AT
AR6 0574 1284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3400 R2AT
D2 0574 2283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3200 R2AT
D3 0574 2286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3800 R2AT
F3 0574 2283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3200 R2AT
F4 0574 2283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3200 R2AT
F5 0574 2284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3400 R2AT
F6 0574 2284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3400 R2AT
L2 0574 2283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3200 R2AT
L3 0574 2286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3800 R2AT
PD2 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT
PD3 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
R3 0574 3283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3200 R2AT
R4 0574 3283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3200 R2AT
R5 0574 3284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3400 R2AT
R6 0574 3284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3400 R2AT
S2 0574 0000 74 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 4200 R9R
S3 0574 0000 32 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 2700 R9R
TS2 0574 0000 77 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 4200 R2AT
TS3 0574 0064 97 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 2700 R2AT
V2 3176 7666 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3000 R2AT
V3 0574 3331 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3900 R2AT

3128 3086 64 004K


149
COVER SET / TÄCKLOCKSATS
COVER SETTÄCKLOCKSATS

B0007950
150
COVER SET / TÄCKLOCKSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3080 92 1 COVER TÄCKLOCK
2 3128 2900 20 5 COVER TÄCKLOCK
3 3128 2900 21 1 COVER TÄCKLOCK
4 0147 1326 03 19 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
5 0301 2335 00 19 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
6 0663 6138 00 1 O-RING O-RING 69,5 X 3 70 SHORE

3128 3090 03 001K


151
152
FRONT MODULE / FRÄMRE MODUL
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– FRONT MODULE FRÄMRE MODUL 157
– – FRONT MODULE – FRÄMRE MODUL 159
– – – MECHANICS – – MEKANIK 161
5112 3187 22 – – – DRIVE SHAFT – – – DRIVAXEL 163
5112 3201 89 – – – – CROWN WHEEL KIT – – – – KRONHJULSATS 165 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 20 – – – – DIFF.KIT – – – – DIFF.SATS 167 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3193 11 – – – – VANE KIT – – – – LAMELLSATS 169 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5112 3202 91 – – – – PLANET GEAR KIT – – – – PLANETVÄXELSATS 171 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
– – – – CARDAN SHAFT – – – KARDANAXEL 173
– – – – FENDER COMPLET – – – STÄNKSKÄRM KOML 175 FRONT MODULE
– – – – HOODS COMPLET – – – INKÅPNING KOMPL 177 CANOPY RIGHT
– – – – HOODS COMPLET – – – INKÅPNING KOMPL 179 CANOPY LEFT
– – – – STAGE – – – INSTEG 181
9106 0014 10 – – – CAB ATTACHMENT – – – HYTTFÄSTE 183
– – – HYDR. SYSTEM – – HYDRAULSYSTEM 185
3128 2090 54 – – – DIRECTION VALVE – – – RIKTNINGSVENTIL 189
3128 2091 30 – – – – INLET SECTION – – – – INLOPPSSEKTION 191
3128 2091 03 – – – – SPOOL VALVE – – – – SPOLVENTIL 193
3128 2091 35 – – – – VALVE SECTION – – – – VENTILSEKTION 195
3128 2091 32 – – – – VALVE SECTION – – – – VENTILSEKTION 197
3128 2091 33 – – – – OUTLET SECTION – – – – UTLOPPSSEKTION 199
9122 4352 00 – – – VALVE – – – VENTIL 201
3177 3092 88 – – – DIRECTION VALVE – – – RIKTNINGSVENTIL 203
3128 2020 15 – – – PRESS.RED.VALVE – – – TRYCKRED.VENTIL 205 R 1/4
3125 0906 92 – – – VALVE UNIT – – – VENTILENHET 207
3217 8937 00 – – – VALVE BLOCK – – – VENTILBLOCK 209
3217 8014 01 – – – SEQUENCE VALVE – – – SEKVENSVENTIL 211

153
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
3177 3092 83 – – – DIRECTION VALVE – – – RIKTNINGSVENTIL 213
9106 0630 10 – – – DOUBLE CH.VALVE – – – HYDRAULLÅS 215
– – – AIR SYSTEM – – LUFTSYSTEM 217 FRONT MODULE
3217 8667 52 – – – LUBRICAT.PUMP – – – SMÖRJPUMP 219 ECL-PUMP
3217 7403 80 – – – OIL RESERVOIR – – – OLJEBEHÅLLARE 221
– – – – CABLE SET – – – KABELSATS 223 B380->A54
– – – WATER SYSTEM – – VATTENSYSTEM 225 FRONT MODULE
3217 9997 20 – – – SOLENOID VALVE – – – MAGNETVENTIL 227 G1', 40BAR, NC
– – – ELECTR.SYST.24V – – ELSYSTEM 24V 229 FRONT MODULE
5112 3134 78 – – – WIRING – – – KABLAGE 231
5112 3134 60 – – – – CONNECTOR – – – – KONTAKTDON 233 DEUTSCH DT06-2S-E0008
5112 0007 66 – HORN – SIGNALHORN 235
3217 0000 34 – – PUSH BUTTON – – TRYCKKNAPP 237
– – CLEANING UNIT – TVÄTTUTRUSTNING 239
– – – HOSE SET – – SLANGSATS 241
9106 0021 89 – MAN.GREASE SYST – MAN.FETTSMÖRJN. 243
– – – HOSE SET – – SLANGSATS 245
5112 3077 35 – – CONNECTION SET – – ANSLUTNINGSSATS 247
– – HOLE BLOW KIT – HÅLBLÅS SATS 249
– – JACK SET – DOMKRAFTSATS 251
5112 3032 38 – – HYDR. CYLINDER – – HYDRAULCYLINDER 253 HC20T-K50-32K-800
JACK
9110 8551 00 – – SUPPORT LEG – – STÖDBEN 255
9121 5913 01 – – – HYDR. CYLINDER – – – HYDRAULCYLINDER 257 SUPPORT LEG
BSJ 10-40
9120 0990 20 – – – – REPAIR SET – – – – REPARATIONSSATS 259 REF. 9-12
3128 2099 55 – – – – CHECK VALVE – – – – BACKVENTIL 261
3176 0006 68 – JUNCTION BOX – KOPPLINGSLÅDA 263 A53
9106 1612 32 – HYDRAULIC SET – HYDRAULSATS 265 AIR CONDITION CONTROL VALVES

154
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– – HYDRAULIC SET – HYDRAULSATS 267 REAMER/BIG HOLE
3217 0012 11 – – SWITCH – – VRED 269
9106 0014 64 – BOOT WASHER – STÖVELTVÄTT 271
– – – HOSE SET – – SLANGSATS 273 BOOT WASHER
– – HYDRAULIC SET – HYDRAULSATS 275 BOOM SUSPENSION SET
9106 1612 34 – HYDRAULIC SET – HYDRAULSATS 277 FLUSCH WATER GUARD
Y114-STOPS DRILLING
– – COUPLING SET – KOPPLINGSSATS 279 STEERING CYL.+ WAIST PIN
5112 3199 54 – WHEEL COMPL. – HJUL KOMPL. 281 9.00 R20 X MINE D2/OFFSET 25MM
9.00 R20 X MINE D2
5112 3199 55 – – RIM COMPL. – – FÄLG KOMPL. 283 7.5-20 OFFSET +25MM
5112 3199 60 – – TIRE SET – – DÄCK,KOMPL. 285 9.00 R20 X MINE D2

155
FRONT MODULE / FRÄMRE MODUL
FRONT MODULEFRÄMRE MODUL

X0000000
156
FRONT MODULE / FRÄMRE MODUL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 FRONT MODULE FRÄMRE MODUL Page 159
2 5112 0007 66 1 HORN SIGNALHORN Page 235
3 – 1 CLEANING UNIT TVÄTTUTRUSTNING Page 239
4 9106 0021 89 1 MAN.GREASE SYST MAN.FETTSMÖRJN. Page 243
5 – 1 HOLE BLOW KIT HÅLBLÅS SATS Page 249
6 – 1 JACK SET DOMKRAFTSATS Page 251
7 3176 0006 68 1 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLÅDA Page 263 A53
8 9106 1612 32 1 HYDRAULIC SET HYDRAULSATS Page 265 AIR CONDITION CONTROL VALVES
9 – 1 HYDRAULIC SET HYDRAULSATS Page 267 REAMER/BIG HOLE
10 9106 0014 64 1 BOOT WASHER STÖVELTVÄTT Page 271
11 – 1 HYDRAULIC SET HYDRAULSATS Page 275 BOOM SUSPENSION SET
12 9106 1612 34 1 HYDRAULIC SET HYDRAULSATS Page 277 FLUSCH WATER GUARD
Y114-STOPS DRILLING
120 – 1 COUPLING SET KOPPLINGSSATS Page 279 STEERING CYL.+ WAIST PIN
270 5112 3199 54 2 WHEEL COMPL. HJUL KOMPL. Page 281 9.00 R20 X MINE D2/OFFSET 25MM
9.00 R20 X MINE D2

8991 3420 06 014D


157
FRONT MODULE / FRÄMRE MODUL
FRONT MODULEFRÄMRE MODUL

X0000000
158
FRONT MODULE / FRÄMRE MODUL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 MECHANICS MEKANIK Page 161
2 – 1 HYDR. SYSTEM HYDRAULSYSTEM Page 185
3 – 1 AIR SYSTEM LUFTSYSTEM Page 217 FRONT MODULE
4 – 1 WATER SYSTEM VATTENSYSTEM Page 225 FRONT MODULE
5 – 1 ELECTR.SYST.24V ELSYSTEM 24V Page 229 FRONT MODULE
6 – 1 SIGN SET SKYLTSATS

9106 0014 00 002K


159
MECHANICS / MEKANIK
MECHANICSMEKANIK

X0000000
160
MECHANICS / MEKANIK

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0014 30 1 FRONT FRAME FRÄMRE RAM
3 5112 3187 22 1 DRIVE SHAFT DRIVAXEL Page 163
4 5112 3187 08 2 PLATE PLÅT
5 0301 2394 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 21 / 37 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
6 0147 1573 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 20 X 240 - 8.8 FZB
7 0291 1128 28 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 20 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
8 – 1 CARDAN SHAFT KARDANAXEL Page 173
9 5112 3001 59 1 FLANGE SCR.SET FLÄNS.SKRUVSATS
10 – 1 FENDER COMPLET STÄNKSKÄRM KOML Page 175 FRONT MODULE
20 – 1 HOODS COMPLET INKÅPNING KOMPL Page 177 CANOPY RIGHT
21 – 1 HOODS COMPLET INKÅPNING KOMPL Page 179 CANOPY LEFT
22 – 2 STAGE INSTEG Page 181
23 9106 0014 10 1 CAB ATTACHMENT HYTTFÄSTE Page 183
24 9106 0017 40 1 PLATE PLÅT
25 0147 1366 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
26 0301 2344 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB

9106 0014 01 005K


161
DRIVE SHAFT / DRIVAXEL 5112 3187 22
DRIVE SHAFTDRIVAXEL

B0028197
162
DRIVE SHAFT / DRIVAXEL 5112 3187 22

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3201 89 1 CROWN WHEEL KIT KRONHJULSATS Page 165 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
2 5112 3193 20 1 DIFF.KIT DIFF.SATS Page 167 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
3 5112 3193 11 1 VANE KIT LAMELLSATS Page 169 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
4 5112 3202 91 1 PLANET GEAR KIT PLANETVÄXELSATS Page 171 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
5 5112 3003 35 16 WHEEL BOLT HJULBULT
6 5112 3199 74 16 WASHER BRICKA
7 5112 3199 83 16 WASHER BRICKA
8 5112 3199 73 16 WHEEL NUT HJULMUTTER

5112 3187 22 002K


163
CROWN WHEEL KIT / KRONHJULSATS 5112 3201 89 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
CROWN WHEEL KITKRONHJULSATS

B0024357
164
CROWN WHEEL KIT / KRONHJULSATS 5112 3201 89 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 NUT MUTTER
3 5112 2560 07 2 O-RING O-RING
7 – 1 SEAL TÄTNING
8 – 1 NUT MUTTER
10 – 2 SHIM SHIMS
10 – 2 SHIM SHIMS
10 – 1 SHIM SHIMS
10 – 1 SHIM SHIMS
11 – 2 SHIM SHIMS
11 – 2 SHIM SHIMS
11 – 1 SHIM SHIMS
11 – 1 SHIM SHIMS
12 – 2 BEARING LAGER
13 – 1 GEAR SET DREVSATS
15 – 2 BEARING LAGER
23 – 12 SCREW SKRUV
31 – 1 O-RING O-RING

5112 3201 89 002K


165
DIFF.KIT / DIFF.SATS 5112 3193 20 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
DIFF.KITDIFF.SATS

B0024361
166
DIFF.KIT / DIFF.SATS 5112 3193 20 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
6 – 4 LOCK RING LÅSRING
17 – 2 DIFFERENT.WHEEL DIFFERENT. HJUL
18 – 4 PINION PINJONG
19 – 4 PIN PINNE
20 – 4 LOCK RING LÅSRING
21 – 4 WASHER BRICKA
27 – 1 DIFF.CASE DIFF.HUS
33 – 2 DISK SKIVA

5112 3193 20 001K


167
VANE KIT / LAMELLSATS 5112 3193 11 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
VANE KITLAMELLSATS

B0028566
168
VANE KIT / LAMELLSATS 5112 3193 11 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
B1 5112 2560 07 3 O-RING O-RING
1 5112 3171 68 6 BRAKE DISC BROMSSKIVA
6 – 2 SEAL TÄTNING
7 – 2 O-RING O-RING
8 – 2 SEAL TÄTNING
9 – 2 O-RING O-RING
10 – 8 DISK LAMELL

5112 3193 11 002K


169
PLANET GEAR KIT / PLANETVÄXELSATS 5112 3202 91 COMPLETE KIT ONLY
PLANET GEAR KITPLANETVÄXELSATS

B0024363
170
PLANET GEAR KIT / PLANETVÄXELSATS 5112 3202 91 COMPLETE KIT ONLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 2560 07 2 O-RING O-RING
6 – 1 SEAL TÄTNING
7 5112 3202 87 1 SHAFT AXEL
11 – 2 BEARING LAGER
15 – 1 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
20 – 1 SEAL TÄTNING
24 – 8 NUT MUTTER
30 – 1 PLANET HOLDER PLANETHÅLLARE

5112 3202 91 001K


171
CARDAN SHAFT / KARDANAXEL
CARDAN SHAFTKARDANAXEL

B0032248
172
CARDAN SHAFT / KARDANAXEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9 5112 3215 33 1 BALL BEARING KULLAGER
11 5112 3109 20 1 TRUNNION BLOCK KNUTKORS

5112 3215 29 002K


173
FENDER COMPLET / STÄNKSKÄRM KOML FRONT MODULE
FENDER COMPLETSTÄNKSKÄRM KOML

B0036562
174
FENDER COMPLET / STÄNKSKÄRM KOML FRONT MODULE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 MUDGUARD STÄNKSKÄRM LEFT
2 – 1 MUDGUARD STÄNKSKÄRM RIGHT
3 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
4 0147 1362 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
5 0147 1359 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
6 9106 0022 68 2 RUBBER CLOTH GUMMIDUK
7 9106 0022 69 2 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
8 0301 2335 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
9 0291 1128 18 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
10 0147 1325 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
11 9106 0022 75 2 PLATE PLÅT

9106 0021 94 003K


175
HOODS COMPLET / INKÅPNING KOMPL CANOPY RIGHT
HOODS COMPLETINKÅPNING KOMPL

B0032565
176
HOODS COMPLET / INKÅPNING KOMPL CANOPY RIGHT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0021 52 1 ATTACH.RIGHT FÄSTE HÖGER
2 – 1 CHASSIS CHASSIE
3 9106 0021 56 1 COVER KÅPA
4 0301 2321 00 22 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 0211 1252 03 8 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
6 0211 1247 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
7 0291 1128 15 12 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

9106 0021 50 001K


177
HOODS COMPLET / INKÅPNING KOMPL CANOPY LEFT
HOODS COMPLETINKÅPNING KOMPL

B0032566
178
HOODS COMPLET / INKÅPNING KOMPL CANOPY LEFT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0021 53 1 ATTACH.LEFT FÄSTE VÄNSTER
2 9106 0021 57 1 COVER KÅPA
3 – 1 CHASSIS CHASSIE
4 0301 2321 00 22 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 0211 1252 03 8 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
6 0211 1247 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
7 0291 1128 15 12 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

9106 0021 51 001K


179
STAGE / INSTEG
STAGEINSTEG

B0032567
180
STAGE / INSTEG

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3130 10 1 STAGE INSTEG
2 5112 3130 15 2 STAIRS SIDE TRAPPSIDA
3 0301 2358 00 8 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
4 0147 1404 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
5 0300 8011 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 12,5 / 35 X 3 -11 300 FZB
6 0291 1128 22 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

9106 0014 49 002K


181
CAB ATTACHMENT / HYTTFÄSTE 9106 0014 10
CAB ATTACHMENTHYTTFÄSTE

B0035313
182
CAB ATTACHMENT / HYTTFÄSTE 9106 0014 10

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0147 1371 03 16 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 70 - 8.8 FZB
2 0147 1495 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 150 - 8.8 FZB
3 0301 2344 00 16 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
4 0301 2378 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
5 0291 1128 20 16 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
6 0291 1128 25 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
7 0399 9999 06 2 DAMPER DÄMPARE 17-0890-45
8 0399 9999 07 2 DAMPER DÄMPARE 17-0890-70
9 5112 3061 87 4 WASHER BRICKA
10 9106 0014 11 2 WASHER BRICKA

9106 0014 10 003K


183
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM
HYDR. SYSTEMHYDRAULSYSTEM

X0000000
184
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
201 3128 2090 54 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 189
202 9122 4352 00 1 VALVE VENTIL Page 201
203 3177 3092 88 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 203
204 3176 2053 00 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA
205 0211 1215 00 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 50 - 12.9
206 3217 9882 04 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT 3M
209 3128 2020 15 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 205 R 1/4
210 3125 2525 00 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
212 3217 6513 02 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,8; 9/16-18 UN
214 3176 8505 00 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=1,2 ; 9/16-18 UN
215 3217 6513 01 2 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN
216 3217 8674 00 1 STRAINER SIL
217 3125 9004 00 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
218 3176 7007 00 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL S6A1.X G 1/4 0.5 BAR
219 3125 0906 92 1 VALVE UNIT VENTILENHET Page 207
220 3125 2525 00 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
221 3125 2525 00 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
222 3176 8442 00 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL S10A1.X G 1/2' 0.5 BAR
223 3217 8937 00 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK Page 209
224 3217 8014 01 1 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL Page 211
225 9106 1077 76 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
226 3217 8966 20 1 PIPE RÖR
227 3217 9881 00 1 DRAINAGE BLOCK DRÄNERINGSBLOCK
230 3177 3092 83 3 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 213
231 3217 6513 03 2 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=1,6; 9/16-18 UN
232 9106 0630 10 2 DOUBLE CH.VALVE HYDRAULLÅS Page 215
233 3176 8505 00 2 RESTRICTION STRYPNING D=1,2 ; 9/16-18 UN
236 0211 1251 00 12 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 35 - 12.9
237 3217 9060 19 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA
240 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
241 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
242 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING

9106 0014 02 008K


185
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
243 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
280 5112 2878 15 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK
281 5112 2921 01 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
282 5112 3023 43 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
283 5112 2595 00 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
284 5112 2595 00 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
285 5112 2949 01 4 PROTECT. COVER SKYDDSHUV
286 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
287 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
288 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING

X0000000
186
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM

9106 0014 02 008K


187
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3128 2090 54
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0032268
188
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3128 2090 54

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 2091 30 1 INLET SECTION INLOPPSSEKTION Page 191
2 3128 2091 03 6 SPOOL VALVE SPOLVENTIL Page 193
3 3128 2091 35 1 VALVE SECTION VENTILSEKTION Page 195
4 3128 2091 32 1 VALVE SECTION VENTILSEKTION Page 197
5 3128 2091 33 1 OUTLET SECTION UTLOPPSSEKTION Page 199

3128 2090 54 002K


189
INLET SECTION / INLOPPSSEKTION 3128 2091 30
INLET SECTIONINLOPPSSEKTION

B0032258
190
INLET SECTION / INLOPPSSEKTION 3128 2091 30

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3222 3264 90 1 STAGE INSTEG POS. 1,2,3
3222 3264 95 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS POS. 4,5,6
7 3222 3264 92 2 PLUG PLUGG
8 3222 3264 91 1 VALVE VENTIL
9 0686 6442 07 1 PLUG PROPP VSTI G 1/4-ED
10 3222 3264 94 1 RESTRICTION STRYPNING
11 3128 2090 76 1 PLUG PLUGG

3128 2091 30 001K


191
SPOOL VALVE / SPOLVENTIL 3128 2091 03
SPOOL VALVESPOLVENTIL

B0032234
192
SPOOL VALVE / SPOLVENTIL 3128 2091 03

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3128 2091 06 1 KIT SATS POS. 5,6,7
3128 2091 07 1 KIT SATS POS. 1,2,3
3222 3264 95 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS POS. 8,9
4 3128 2091 08 1 SPRING SET FJÄDERSATS
10 3128 2091 05 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL

3128 2091 03 002K


193
VALVE SECTION / VENTILSEKTION 3128 2091 35
VALVE SECTIONVENTILSEKTION

B0032262
194
VALVE SECTION / VENTILSEKTION 3128 2091 35

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3128 2091 06 1 KIT SATS POS. 5,6,7
3128 2091 07 1 KIT SATS POS. 1,2,3
3222 3264 95 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS POS. 8,9
4 3128 2091 08 1 SPRING SET FJÄDERSATS
10 3128 2091 05 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
11 9120 0292 02 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL
12 9120 0292 06 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL

3128 2091 35 001K


195
VALVE SECTION / VENTILSEKTION 3128 2091 32
VALVE SECTIONVENTILSEKTION

B0032269
196
VALVE SECTION / VENTILSEKTION 3128 2091 32

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3222 3264 90 1 STAGE INSTEG POS. 3,4,5,6
3222 3264 95 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS POS. 7,8
1 9110 9996 82 3 PLUG PLUGG
2 3222 3264 91 1 VALVE VENTIL

3128 2091 32 002K


197
OUTLET SECTION / UTLOPPSSEKTION 3128 2091 33
OUTLET SECTIONUTLOPPSSEKTION

B0032268
198
OUTLET SECTION / UTLOPPSSEKTION 3128 2091 33

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3128 2091 34 1 PULL ROD SET DRAGSTÅNGSSATS POS. 1,2
3 3222 3264 92 1 PLUG PLUGG

3128 2091 33 001K


199
VALVE / VENTIL 9122 4352 00
VALVEVENTIL

B0000975
200
VALVE / VENTIL 9122 4352 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
7 9128 7776 00 5 SPRING FJÄDER
8 0663 2100 26 5 O-RING O-RING 13,3 X 1,8 70 SHORE
9 9127 3199 33 5 PLUG PROPP

9122 4352 00 001K


201
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 88
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0032236
202
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 88

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3177 3092 57 1 KIT SATS
2 3177 3092 55 1 COIL SPOLE
3 3177 3092 56 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS

3177 3092 88 002K


203
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3128 2020 15 R 1/4
PRESS.RED.VALVETRYCKRED.VENTIL

B0004672
204
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3128 2020 15 R 1/4

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3128 3023 72 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCL.POS.12-16
1 3128 3023 71 1 INSERT INSATS INCL.SEALS

3128 2020 15 004K


205
VALVE UNIT / VENTILENHET 3125 0906 92
VALVE UNITVENTILENHET

B0007440
206
VALVE UNIT / VENTILENHET 3125 0906 92

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 VALVE HOUSING VENTILHUS
2 3125 0906 00 1 VALVE COIL VENTILSPOLE
3 3176 8060 00 1 END PIECE GAVEL
4 3125 0907 00 1 COMPRESS.SPRING TRYCKFJÄDER
5 0663 2128 00 2 O-RING O-RING 26,2 X 3 70 SHORE
6 – 1 VALVE COVER VENTILGAVEL
8 3217 8937 13 1 PRESS.REL.CART. TRYCKBEG.PATRON
9 0211 1252 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
10 0211 1251 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 35 - 8.8 FZB

3125 0906 92 001K


207
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 3217 8937 00
VALVE BLOCKVENTILBLOCK

B0000159
208
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 3217 8937 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
- 3217 8937 11 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS FOR COMPLETE VALVE
- 9106 1492 04 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS REF. NO. 1.
1 3217 8937 13 1 PRESS.REL.CART. TRYCKBEG.PATRON

3217 8937 00 004K


209
SEQUENCE VALVE / SEKVENSVENTIL 3217 8014 01
SEQUENCE VALVESEKVENSVENTIL

B0000126
210
SEQUENCE VALVE / SEKVENSVENTIL 3217 8014 01

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
2 0194 1326 00 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV M 8 X 30 S6SS DIN 914
3 0663 3117 00 1 O-RING O-RING 10,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE
5 0663 9822 00 1 O-RING O-RING 18,72X 2,62 70 SHORE
8 9128 9452 00 1 SPRING FJÄDER
11 9120 0690 51 1 SETTING SCREW STÄLLSKRUV
13 0686 6442 03 1 PLUG PROPP G 1/4 A B
15 0661 1020 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA TREDO 1/4'
13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 - FZ ST

3217 8014 01 001K


211
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 83
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0032237
212
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 83

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3177 3092 56 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS POS. 2,4,5
3177 3092 57 2 KIT SATS POS. 1,2
2 3177 3092 55 2 COIL SPOLE

3177 3092 83 003K


213
DOUBLE CH.VALVE / HYDRAULLÅS 9106 0630 10
DOUBLE CH.VALVEHYDRAULLÅS

B0014698
214
DOUBLE CH.VALVE / HYDRAULLÅS 9106 0630 10

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9106 0631 23 2 CARTRIDGE PATRON
9106 0631 24 2 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS

9106 0630 10 002K


215
AIR SYSTEM / LUFTSYSTEM FRONT MODULE
AIR SYSTEMLUFTSYSTEM

X0000000
216
AIR SYSTEM / LUFTSYSTEM FRONT MODULE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
201 3177 7001 05 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT SUCO 7032-3 2BAR R1/4'
202 3217 8667 52 1 LUBRICAT.PUMP SMÖRJPUMP Page 219 ECL-PUMP
203 3217 7403 80 1 OIL RESERVOIR OLJEBEHÅLLARE Page 221
204 3217 9273 00 20M POLYAMIDE HOSE POLYAMIDSLANG SOLD BY THE METER
13 9 ,1.8 X 3.2
205 5112 3221 96 1 ATTACH.LEFT FÄSTE VÄNSTER
206 3217 9962 50 1 LEVEL SENSOR NIVÅGIVARE
207 – 1 CABLE SET KABELSATS Page 223 B380->A54

9106 0014 03 005K


217
LUBRICAT.PUMP / SMÖRJPUMP 3217 8667 52 ECL-PUMP
LUBRICAT.PUMPSMÖRJPUMP

B0032563
218
LUBRICAT.PUMP / SMÖRJPUMP 3217 8667 52 ECL-PUMP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
2 3217 8049 30 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL
3 3115 1648 00 1 CARTRIDGE PATRON
4 3115 1648 01 1 COIL SPOLE
5 3217 9882 04 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT 3M
6 0663 9078 00 1 O-RING O-RING 19,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE
8 3115 1648 02 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
10 3115 1684 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING INCL.CUTTING RING
11 3217 9273 00 1M POLYAMIDE HOSE POLYAMIDSLANG SOLD BY THE METER
13 9 ,1.8 X 3.2
12 9090 1423 00 1 CONNECTION ANSLUTNING 1,8
13 9110 8957 00 2 LOCK RING LÅSRING

3217 8667 52 009K


219
OIL RESERVOIR / OLJEBEHÅLLARE 3217 7403 80
OIL RESERVOIROLJEBEHÅLLARE

B0036558
220
OIL RESERVOIR / OLJEBEHÅLLARE 3217 7403 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 7403 00 1 RESERVOIR BEHÅLLARE
2 0686 4204 00 2 PLUG PROPP R 1/2 - STEEL 5.8
3 0803 5012 04 1 FILTER PLUG FILTERPROPP G 1/2 - DN 15 - TYPE B
4 0560 1305 03 1 ELBOW RÖRVINKEL RP 1/2 X ISO7-R 1/2 - 90
5 3176 3681 00 1 STRAP BAGAGEBAND
6 3217 7403 01 1 COVER LOCK

3217 7403 80 005K


221
CABLE SET / KABELSATS B380->A54
CABLE SETKABELSATS

X0000000
222
CABLE SET / KABELSATS B380->A54

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
10 9106 1593 36 1 MAIN CABLE MATNINGSKABEL

9106 1593 34 001K


223
WATER SYSTEM / VATTENSYSTEM
WATER SYSTEMVATTENSYSTEM

X0000000
224
WATER SYSTEM / VATTENSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
201 3217 9955 30 1 FLOW GUARD FLÖDESVAKT
202 3217 9882 14 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
203 3217 9997 20 1 SOLENOID VALVE MAGNETVENTIL Page 227 G1', 40BAR, NC
204 3217 9882 04 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT 3M
205 – 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
206 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING

9106 0014 04 006K


225
SOLENOID VALVE / MAGNETVENTIL 3217 9997 20 G1', 40BAR, NC
SOLENOID VALVEMAGNETVENTIL

B0031198
226
SOLENOID VALVE / MAGNETVENTIL 3217 9997 20 G1', 40BAR, NC

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 9997 22 1 SPARE PARTS SET RESERVDELSSATS
2 3217 9997 21 1 COIL SPOLE

3217 9997 20 004K


227
ELECTR.SYST.24V / ELSYSTEM 24V FRONT MODULE
ELECTR.SYST.24VELSYSTEM 24V

B0036563
228
ELECTR.SYST.24V / ELSYSTEM 24V FRONT MODULE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
E102 5112 3134 78 2 WIRING KABLAGE Page 231
E102 5112 3180 15 2 HEADLIGHT STRÅLKASTARE

9106 0014 05 004K


229
WIRING / KABLAGE 5112 3134 78
WIRINGKABLAGE

B0008775
230
WIRING / KABLAGE 5112 3134 78

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9111 3891 44 5M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
2 5112 3134 60 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON Page 233 DEUTSCH DT06-2S-E0008

5112 3134 78 002K


231
CONNECTOR / KONTAKTDON 5112 3134 60 DEUTSCH DT06-2S-E0008
CONNECTORKONTAKTDON

B0008774
232
CONNECTOR / KONTAKTDON 5112 3134 60 DEUTSCH DT06-2S-E0008

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3134 74 1 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS
2 5112 3134 75 1 WEDGE LOCK LÅS KIL
3 5540 1193 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO TERM-SOCK

5112 3134 60 002K


233
HORN / SIGNALHORN 5112 0007 66
HORNSIGNALHORN

B0032569
234
HORN / SIGNALHORN 5112 0007 66

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
H186 3176 0000 90 1 LOUDWHISTLEHORN STARKTONHORN
H186 9111 3891 44 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
S186 3217 0000 34 1 PUSH BUTTON TRYCKKNAPP Page 237
1 0147 1323 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB
2 0301 2335 00 1 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

5112 0007 66 002K


235
PUSH BUTTON / TRYCKKNAPP 3217 0000 34
PUSH BUTTONTRYCKKNAPP

B0025894
236
PUSH BUTTON / TRYCKKNAPP 3217 0000 34

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 02 1 TRIGGER TRYCKE ZB5-AA2
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN

3217 0000 34 004K


237
CLEANING UNIT / TVÄTTUTRUSTNING
CLEANING UNITTVÄTTUTRUSTNING

X0000000
238
CLEANING UNIT / TVÄTTUTRUSTNING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 9783 02 1 HOSE REEL SLANGVINDA
2 0291 1128 18 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
3 0147 1323 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB
4 3217 9390 01 1 NOZZLE MUNSTYCKE
5 0607 2155 00 1 SOCKET RÖRMUFF G 3/4 33,5 36 B
6 3176 6514 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - R 3/8
7 0605 8509 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING KR 3/4 - R 3/8
8 – 1 HOLDER HÅLLARE
9 0301 2335 00 12 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
10 0291 1128 15 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
11 8202 0311 29 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL R 1/2' -40BAR
BX 15 G 1/2
12 3176 6513 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 1/2
13 3176 7358 00 2 U-BOLT U-BULT 36 / 66 / 32 M8
14 5112 3077 25 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
15 – 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 241
16 9106 1924 44 1 RUBBER CLOTH GUMMIDUK

9106 0022 22 001K


239
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
240
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
WR1 0574 2258 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 550 R2AT
WR2 0574 1275 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1800 R2AT

9110 9954 65 003K


241
MAN.GREASE SYST / MAN.FETTSMÖRJN. 9106 0021 89
MAN.GREASE SYSTMAN.FETTSMÖRJN.

B0032571
242
MAN.GREASE SYST / MAN.FETTSMÖRJN. 9106 0021 89

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5 3217 9783 03 1 HOSE REEL SLANGVINDA
6 5112 3077 25 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
7 3217 9766 10 1 SWIVEL SVIVEL
8 3217 9766 12 1 LUBR. VALVE SMÖRJVENTIL
9 3217 9766 11 1 EXTENSION FÖRLÄNGNING
12 3215 9595 00 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL
13 9090 1172 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMÄTARE 0-10 BAR G 1/8'
14 9106 1924 44 1 RUBBER CLOTH GUMMIDUK
15 0300 0274 35 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6 6,4 28 A
16 0147 1247 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
29 – 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 245
41 5112 3077 35 1 CONNECTION SET ANSLUTNINGSSATS Page 247

9106 0021 89 002K


243
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
244
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
GR1 0574 0319 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 5400 R2AT

9106 1718 73 001K


245
CONNECTION SET / ANSLUTNINGSSATS 5112 3077 35
CONNECTION SETANSLUTNINGSSATS

B0025376
246
CONNECTION SET / ANSLUTNINGSSATS 5112 3077 35

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
8 3217 9766 12 1 LUBR. VALVE SMÖRJVENTIL
9 3217 9766 11 1 EXTENSION FÖRLÄNGNING
27 3176 6348 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
30 0147 1364 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
31 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
32 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
33 0301 2358 00 2 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
34 0147 1401 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB

5112 3077 35 005K


247
HOLE BLOW KIT / HÅLBLÅS SATS
HOLE BLOW KITHÅLBLÅS SATS

X0000000
248
HOLE BLOW KIT / HÅLBLÅS SATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
205 3215 9595 00 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL
208 3217 9801 20 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL

9106 1612 24 003K


249
JACK SET / DOMKRAFTSATS
JACK SETDOMKRAFTSATS

B0036564
250
JACK SET / DOMKRAFTSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0014 19 2 BEAM BALK
2 5112 3032 38 2 HYDR. CYLINDER HYDRAULCYLINDER Page 253 HC20T-K50-32K-800
JACK
3 9106 0014 21 2 CYLIND.BRACKET CYLINDERFÄSTE
4 5112 2710 00 2 ATTACHM. PLATE FÄSTPLÅT
5 0147 1402 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
6 0301 2358 00 8 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
7 0147 1491 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 110 - 8.8 FZB
8 0301 2378 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
9 9110 7762 00 2 SHAFT AXEL
10 9106 0014 12 2 SHAFT AXEL
11 0335 1127 00 8 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGA 25 X 1,2 DIN 471
13 9110 8551 00 2 SUPPORT LEG STÖDBEN Page 255

9106 0014 20 002K


251
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 5112 3032 38 HC20T-K50-32K-800
HYDR. CYLINDERHYDRAULCYLINDER
JACK

B0001150
252
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 5112 3032 38 HC20T-K50-32K-800
JACK

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9120 0993 06 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCL.REF. 4-6,10-15
2 5112 3102 04 1 PISTON ROD KOLVSTÅNG
3 9126 3948 00 1 PISTON KOLV
6 0192 1204 00 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV M 5 X 10 T6SS DIN 915
9 9126 3944 00 1 COVER LOCK
18 0544 2106 00 2 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL AH M 6X1 SMS 1568
19 0501 0013 00 2 BEARING,SP.PL. LEDLAGER 25 / 42 X 20
20 0335 2141 00 4 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 42 X 1,75 DIN 472

5112 3032 38 004K


253
SUPPORT LEG / STÖDBEN 9110 8551 00
SUPPORT LEGSTÖDBEN

B0014016
254
SUPPORT LEG / STÖDBEN 9110 8551 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9121 5913 01 1 HYDR. CYLINDER HYDRAULCYLINDER Page 257 SUPPORT LEG
BSJ 10-40
2 9106 1804 77 2 COVER PLUG TÄCKPLUGG 055 0143 000 03
3 0301 2378 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
4 0147 1479 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
5 9110 8967 00 1 FOOT PLATE FOTPLATTA
6 0147 1487 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 90 - 8.8 FZB

9110 8551 00 003K


255
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 9121 5913 01 SUPPORT LEG
HYDR. CYLINDERHYDRAULCYLINDER
BSJ 10-40

B0035372
256
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 9121 5913 01 SUPPORT LEG
BSJ 10-40

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9120 0990 20 1 REPAIR SET REPARATIONSSATS Page 259 REF. 9-12
9121 5913 50 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS REF. 1-8
1 0665 9214 00 1 WIPER AVSTRYKARE 80 / 90 X 10 AU 92
2 0665 1000 46 1 SEAL TÄTNING 80 / 90 X 12 94 AU/925
3 0661 1540 00 1 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 95 / 100 X 1,3
4 0663 6143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 94,5 X 3 70 SHORE
5 0663 2134 00 1 O-RING O-RING 42,2 X 3 70 SHORE
6 0665 0800 21 1 PISTON SEAL KOLVTÄTNING 85 / 100 X 19,5 NBR
7 0665 9300 46 1 GUIDE RING, EXT STYRRING, UTV. PWR 100 / 94 X 25
8 0194 1320 00 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV M 8 X 12 S6SS DIN 914
9 9128 7076 00 1 PISTON KOLV
10 0661 1510 00 2 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 12 / 16 X 1,3
11 0663 2118 01 2 O-RING O-RING 11,3 X 2,4 90 SHORE
12 0663 9099 00 2 O-RING O-RING 17,86X 2,62 70 SHORE
13 3128 2099 55 2 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL Page 261
14 – 1 CYLINDER CYLINDER
15 9126 2010 01 1 PISTON ROD KOLVSTÅNG
16 9126 2012 00 1 PISTON KOLV
17 9126 2011 00 1 COVER LOCK

9121 5913 01 003K


257
REPAIR SET / REPARATIONSSATS 9120 0990 20
REPAIR SETREPARATIONSSATS

B0005259
258
REPAIR SET / REPARATIONSSATS 9120 0990 20

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0663 9099 00 2 O-RING O-RING 17,86X 2,62 70 SHORE
2 0663 2118 01 2 O-RING O-RING 11,3 X 2,4 90 SHORE
3 0661 1510 00 2 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 12 / 16 X 1,3
4 9128 7076 00 1 PISTON KOLV

9120 0990 20 002K


259
CHECK VALVE / BACKVENTIL 3128 2099 55
CHECK VALVEBACKVENTIL

B0001976
260
CHECK VALVE / BACKVENTIL 3128 2099 55

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0663 9099 00 1 O-RING O-RING 17,86X 2,62 70 SHORE
2 0663 2118 01 1 O-RING O-RING 11,3 X 2,4 90 SHORE
3 0661 1500 95 1 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 12 16 2 1,3

3128 2099 55 002K


261
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLÅDA 3176 0006 68 A53
JUNCTION BOXKOPPLINGSLÅDA

B0036565
262
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLÅDA 3176 0006 68 A53

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
W204:2 5112 0026 52 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W204:2
2 3214 0181 00 0.17M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA
3 3176 4049 52 2 END SUPPORT ÄNDSTÖD
4 3176 4049 20 20 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
5 3176 4049 21 1 END PLATE ÄNDPLATTA
6 3176 4049 25 1 BRIDGE CONN. ÖVERKOPPL.BLECK
7 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
8 3176 4049 61 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
9 3217 0001 46 2 CABLE STR.-WAY KABELGENOMGÅNG
10 0698 5140 62 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M25X1,5 11-17 B1
11 0697 9810 20 2 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M25X1,5 A3
13 9106 1350 52 1 PLATE SKYLT
14 0129 3207 00 2 BLIND RIVET BLINDNIT 3,2 X 9 TAP / D 48 BS
15 3222 3048 77 1 GROUND BRAID JORDFLÄTA
16 0147 1322 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
17 0301 2335 00 1 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
18 0291 1128 18 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
19 5112 2216 04 1 EARTH TERMINAL JORDPLINT
20 0226 0351 07 1 TAPPING SCREW GÄNGANDE SKRUV C M 5 12

3176 0006 68 002K


263
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS 9106 1612 32 AIR CONDITION CONTROL VALVES
HYDRAULIC SETHYDRAULSATS

X0000000
264
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS 9106 1612 32 AIR CONDITION CONTROL VALVES

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
260 5112 2877 90 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL
261 0211 1229 00 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 130 - 12.9
262 5112 2878 04 1 FLOW REGULATOR FLÖDESREGULATOR
263 9111 3821 03 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL

9106 1612 32 001K


265
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS REAMER/BIG HOLE
HYDRAULIC SETHYDRAULSATS

X0000000
266
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS REAMER/BIG HOLE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
250 9106 0630 14 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL
251 3217 9882 04 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT 3M
252 3217 0012 11 1 SWITCH VRED Page 269

9106 1612 21 002K


267
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 11
SWITCHVRED

B0025274
268
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 11

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 11 1 SWITCH VRED
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN

3217 0012 11 002K


269
BOOT WASHER / STÖVELTVÄTT 9106 0014 64
BOOT WASHERSTÖVELTVÄTT

B0036858
270
BOOT WASHER / STÖVELTVÄTT 9106 0014 64

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3715 0584 00 4 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL UNF 9/16 - UNF 9/16
2 3176 6352 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 3/8
3 9106 0014 66 2 PIPE RÖR
4 9106 1938 74 4 CLAMP KLAMMA
5 5112 3124 85 4 JET NOZZLE DYSA 3/8'
9 0147 1246 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
10 9106 0014 68 2 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
11 3176 6496 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16
12 3176 8489 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
13 8202 0311 03 2 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL B8 08 G 1/4 - - - 8 47 75
14 3176 6351 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4
15 – 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 273 BOOT WASHER

9106 0014 64 003K


271
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS BOOT WASHER
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
272
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS BOOT WASHER

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1BOW2 0574 0315 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2300 R2AT
1BOW3 3176 6856 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3*3000 R2AT
6,3X 3000 R2AT
2BOW2 0574 0315 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2300 R2AT
2BOW3 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT

9106 0014 67 003K


273
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS BOOM SUSPENSION SET
HYDRAULIC SETHYDRAULSATS

X0000000
274
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS BOOM SUSPENSION SET

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3128 3179 67 1 HYDR. SCHEDULE HYDRAULSCHEMA BOOM SUSPENSION
1 9121 7032 02 2 HYDR. CYLINDER HYDRAULCYLINDER
278 9106 0630 14 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL
279 3217 9882 04 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT 3M

3128 3179 66 003K


275
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS 9106 1612 34 FLUSCH WATER GUARD
HYDRAULIC SETHYDRAULSATS
Y114-STOPS DRILLING

X0000000
276
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS 9106 1612 34 FLUSCH WATER GUARD
Y114-STOPS DRILLING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
206 3217 9882 04 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT 3M
208 9106 0630 14 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL

9106 1612 34 001K


277
COUPLING SET / KOPPLINGSSATS STEERING CYL.+ WAIST PIN
COUPLING SETKOPPLINGSSATS

B0036566
278
COUPLING SET / KOPPLINGSSATS STEERING CYL.+ WAIST PIN

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0014 28 1 CYLINDER CYLINDER HC20T-K80-40K-500
2 9106 0015 49 1 STAY STAG
3 3128 0289 03 2 RING PIN RINGSPRINT
4 0500 4500 03 2 FLANGE BUSHING FLÄNSBUSSNING 90 / 95 / 110X 50 WB802WF
5 0663 6142 00 6 O-RING O-RING 89,5 X 3 70 SHORE
6 9106 0115 69 2 SHAFT AXEL
7 9106 0115 71 2 WASHER BRICKA
9 0147 1493 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 130 - 8.8 FZB
10 0301 2378 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
11 9106 0014 48 1 PIN TAPP
12 0147 1360 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
13 0301 2344 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
14 9110 4756 00 2 SHAFT LOCK AXELLÅS
15 9106 0014 47 1 PIN TAPP
16 0301 2358 00 1 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
17 0147 1400 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

9106 0014 44 006K


279
WHEEL COMPL. / HJUL KOMPL. 5112 3199 54 9.00 R20 X MINE D2/OFFSET 25MM
WHEEL COMPL.HJUL KOMPL.

B0025808
280
WHEEL COMPL. / HJUL KOMPL. 5112 3199 54 9.00 R20 X MINE D2/OFFSET 25MM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3199 55 1 RIM COMPL. FÄLG KOMPL. Page 283 7.5-20 OFFSET +25MM
2 5112 3199 60 1 TIRE SET DÄCK,KOMPL. Page 285 9.00 R20 X MINE D2

5112 3199 54 001K


281
RIM COMPL. / FÄLG KOMPL. 5112 3199 55 7.5-20 OFFSET +25MM
RIM COMPL.FÄLG KOMPL.

B0002326
282
RIM COMPL. / FÄLG KOMPL. 5112 3199 55 7.5-20 OFFSET +25MM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3199 56 1 RIM FÄLG
2 5112 3199 59 1 LOCK RING LÅSRING
3 5112 3199 58 1 RIM COLLAR FÄLGHORN
4 5112 3199 57 1 RING RING

5112 3199 55 002K


283
TIRE SET / DÄCK,KOMPL. 5112 3199 60 9.00 R20 X MINE D2
TIRE SETDÄCK,KOMPL.

B0024393
284
TIRE SET / DÄCK,KOMPL. 5112 3199 60 9.00 R20 X MINE D2

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3199 61 1 TIRE DÄCK
2 5112 3199 63 1 INNER TUBE INNERSLANG
3 5112 3199 64 1 RIM BAND FÄLGBAND
4 5112 3199 62 1 VALVE VENTIL

5112 3199 60 001K


285
286
CABINE MODULE / HYTTMODUL
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– CABINE MODULE HYTTMODUL 291
– – CABINE MODULE – HYTTMODUL 293
– – – MECHANICS – – MEKANIK 295 CABIN
– – – – CABIN COMPLETE – – – HYTT KOMPLETT 297
5112 3068 18 – – – – DOOR STOP – – – – DÖRRSTOPP 301
5112 3068 79 – – – – WINDSHIELD WIP. – – – – VINDRUTETORKARE 303 REAR WINDOW
3217 9731 10 – – – – – MOTOR UNIT – – – – – MOTORENHET 305
5112 3700 81 – – – – WINDSHIELD WIP. – – – – VINDRUTETORKARE 307
– – – – – LOCK – – – – LÅS 309
– – – – – AIR SYSTEM – – – – LUFTSYSTEM 312
5112 3068 81 – – – – WINDSCREEN WASH – – – – VINDRUTESPOLARE 315
9106 0012 40 – – – – DOOR – – – – DÖRR 317 RIGHT SIDE
9106 0012 41 – – – – DOOR – – – – DÖRR 319 LEFT SIDE
5112 3068 86 – – – WATER TANK – – – VATTENTANK 321
9110 3500 30 – – – SUPPORT – – – STATIV 323
– – – HYDR. SYSTEM – – HYDRAULSYSTEM 325 CABIN MODULE
5112 3075 64 – – – STEERING SHANK – – – RATTSTAM 327
– – – – DRILL PANEL – – – BORRPANEL 329
– – – – – HYDRAULIC SET – – – – HYDRAULSATS 331
3128 2090 52 – – – – – PR.CONTR.VALVE – – – – – STYRTR.VENTIL 333 PCL401-04-SE37-004A
9106 0600 84 – – – – – VALVE BLOCK – – – – – VENTILBLOCK 335
9110 3500 20 – – – – COVER – – – – KÅPA 337
– – – – – ELECTRIC SET – – – – ELSATS 339 PCS PANEL
3217 0012 27 – – – – – LAMPPUSHBUTTON – – – – – LAMPTRYCKKNAPP 341
3217 0012 62 – – – – – LAMPPUSHBUTTON – – – – – LAMPTRYCKKNAPP 343
3217 0012 59 – – – – – MUSHROOM PUSHB. – – – – – SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 345
– – – – – – PLINTH MODULE – – – – – PLINTMODUL 347 A20

287
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– – – ELECTR.SYST.24V – – ELSYSTEM 24V 349 CABIN MODULE
5112 0023 00 – – – JUNCTION BOX – – – KOPPLINGSLÅDA 353 A51
5112 0023 02 – – – JUNCTION BOX – – – KOPPLINGSLÅDA 355 A58
5112 0007 37 – – – PANEL – – – PANEL 357 A71
3217 0012 11 – – – – SWITCH – – – – VRED 361
– – – – – HOUR METER – – – – TIMRÄKNARE 363 COMPLETE
3217 0012 59 – – – – MUSHROOM PUSHB. – – – – SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 345
3217 0000 34 – – – – PUSH BUTTON – – – – TRYCKKNAPP 365
3217 0012 57 – – – – SWITCH – – – – VRED 367
3217 0012 35 – – – – MUSHROOM PUSHB. – – – – SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 369
5112 3046 92 – – – – IGNITION LOCK – – – – TÄNDNINGSLÅS 371
3217 0012 50 – – – – LAMPSWITCH – – – – LAMPVRED 373
3217 0003 77 – – – – PUSH BUTTON – – – – TRYCKKNAPP 375
3217 0000 34 – – – – PUSH BUTTON – – – – TRYCKKNAPP 365
3217 0012 41 – – – – SWITCH – – – – VRED 377
3217 0012 41 – – – – SWITCH – – – – VRED 377
3217 0012 41 – – – – SWITCH – – – – VRED 377
3217 0012 41 – – – – SWITCH – – – – VRED 377
3217 0012 43 – – – – SWITCH – – – – VRED 379
3217 0012 11 – – – – SWITCH – – – – VRED 361
3217 0012 11 – – – – SWITCH – – – – VRED 361
5112 0007 52 – – – PLINTH MODULE – – – PLINTMODUL 381 A72
– – – – PANEL – – – PANEL 383 A74
3217 0012 11 – – – – SWITCH – – – – VRED 361
5112 3134 77 – – – WIRING – – – KABLAGE 385 DT06-2S-E0008 + 3M CABLE
5112 3134 60 – – – – CONNECTOR – – – – KONTAKTDON 387 DEUTSCH DT06-2S-E0008
5112 3043 41 – – – HEADLIGHT – – – STRÅLKASTARE 389
3217 0012 42 – – – SWITCH – – – VRED 391
3217 0012 11 – – – SWITCH – – – VRED 361

288
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
3217 0012 11 – – – SWITCH – – – VRED 361
5112 0026 54 – – – CABLE COMPLETE – – – KABEL KOMPLETT 393 W203:2
5112 0007 64 – RADIO – RADIO 395 WITH MP3-PLAYER
5112 0007 58 – SPOTLIGHT SET – SÖKARLJUSSATS 397
5112 3079 38 – – SPOTLIGHT – – SÖKARLYKTA 399
– – ANGLE IND.COMPL – RIKTINSTR.KOMPL 401 FAM 2
– – – ATTACHMENT SET – – FÄSTDETALJER 403 FAM 2
– – – SYSTEM KIT – – SYSTEMSATS 405 DISPLAY+RESOLVER
– – – POWER SUPPL.SET – – STRÖMFÖRS.SATS 407 A65,D551
9106 1636 16 – – – FUSE BOX – – – SÄKRINGSLÅDA 409
9106 1418 72 – – – SWITCH – – – OMKOPPLARE 411 A65
– – – CABLE SET – – KABELSATS 413 CAN CABLES,FAM B/RB281
– – – CABLE SET – – KABELSATS 415 FAM 1/BOOM CABLES
– – – CABLE SET – – KABELSATS 417
9106 0011 00 – AIR CONDITIONER – KLIMATANLÄGGN. 420
5112 3199 81 – – AIR COND.UNIT – – KLIMATOR 423
5112 3199 76 – – CONDENSER UNIT – – KONDENSORENHET 425
– – – COMPRESSOR UNIT – – KOMPRESSORENHET 427
9106 0011 11 – LAMP ATTACHMENT – LAMPFÄSTE 429
– – FIRE SUPPR.SYST – ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST 431 ANSUL CABIN
– – – FIRE EXTING.SET – – ELDSLÄCKN.SATS 433 ANSUL CABIN
– – – HOSE SET – – SLANGSATS 435 ANSUL CABIN
– – CHAIR COMPL. – STOL KOMPL. 437 TURNABLE INCL.SAFETY BELT
5112 3123 83 – – DRIVERS CHAIR – – FÖRARSTOL 439
9106 0013 51 – – SWING ARM COMPL – – SVÄNGARM KOMPL. 441
3217 5496 60 – FIRE EXTINGUIS. – ELDSLÄCKARE 443

289
CABINE MODULE / HYTTMODUL
CABINE MODULEHYTTMODUL

X0000000
290
CABINE MODULE / HYTTMODUL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 CABINE MODULE HYTTMODUL Page 293
4 5112 0007 64 1 RADIO RADIO Page 395 WITH MP3-PLAYER
5 5112 0007 58 1 SPOTLIGHT SET SÖKARLJUSSATS Page 397
7 – 1 ANGLE IND.COMPL RIKTINSTR.KOMPL Page 401 FAM 2
8 9106 0011 00 1 AIR CONDITIONER KLIMATANLÄGGN. Page 420
9 9106 0011 11 1 LAMP ATTACHMENT LAMPFÄSTE Page 429
10 – 1 FIRE SUPPR.SYST ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST Page 431 ANSUL CABIN
11 – 1 CHAIR COMPL. STOL KOMPL. Page 437 TURNABLE INCL.SAFETY BELT
12 3217 5496 60 1 FIRE EXTINGUIS. ELDSLÄCKARE Page 443
290 9106 1071 95 1 DATA PLATE DATASKYLT

8991 3420 05 006D


291
CABINE MODULE / HYTTMODUL
CABINE MODULEHYTTMODUL

X0000000
292
CABINE MODULE / HYTTMODUL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 MECHANICS MEKANIK Page 295 CABIN
2 – 1 HYDR. SYSTEM HYDRAULSYSTEM Page 325 CABIN MODULE
5 – 1 ELECTR.SYST.24V ELSYSTEM 24V Page 349 CABIN MODULE
6 – 1 SIGN SET SKYLTSATS

9106 0019 00 002K


293
MECHANICS / MEKANIK CABIN
MECHANICSMEKANIK

X0000000
294
MECHANICS / MEKANIK CABIN

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 CABIN COMPLETE HYTT KOMPLETT Page 297
2 5112 3068 86 1 WATER TANK VATTENTANK Page 321
3 9110 3500 30 1 SUPPORT STATIV Page 323
4 5112 3221 97 1 ATTACH.RIGHT FÄSTE HÖGER

9106 0019 01 004K


295
CABIN COMPLETE / HYTT KOMPLETT
CABIN COMPLETEHYTT KOMPLETT

B0036576
296
CABIN COMPLETE / HYTT KOMPLETT

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0147 1244 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 12 - 8.8 FZB
2 0147 1325 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
3 0147 1322 03 11 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
4 0147 1323 03 12 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB
5 0291 1128 18 5 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
6 0211 1325 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
7 0277 1310 00 10 CAP NUT HATTMUTTER M 8 - 6 FZB
8 9106 0111 22 1 PLATE PLÅT
9 9106 0111 24 8 GASKET PACKNING
10 0301 2335 00 20 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
11 9106 0111 27 1 FLOOR CARPET GOLVMATTA
12 3222 3112 92 6 SCREW SKRUV
13 5112 3039 58 1 HATCH LUCKA
14 5112 3039 59 1 GASKET PACKNING
15 5112 3068 18 2 DOOR STOP DÖRRSTOPP Page 301
16 5112 3068 79 1 WINDSHIELD WIP. VINDRUTETORKARE Page 303 REAR WINDOW
17 5112 3075 61 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
18 5112 3078 72 8 PLUG PLUGG
19 – 3 PLASTIC PLUG PLASTPROPP
20 5112 3111 29 6 WASHER BRICKA
21 5112 3111 68 8 SCREW SKRUV
22 5112 3132 57 10.50M SEALING LIST TÄTNINGSLIST
23 0301 2321 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
24 5112 3207 30 1 SCREW SKRUV
26 5112 3400 53 2 COVER KÅPA
27 9106 0111 29 2 GASKET PACKNING
28 – 2 AIR OUTLET LUFTUTLOPP
29 – 2 PLATE PLÅT
30 5112 3700 81 1 WINDSHIELD WIP. VINDRUTETORKARE Page 307
32 – 1 FLOOR CARPET GOLVMATTA
33 – 1 HATCH LUCKA
34 – 1 FLOOR CARPET GOLVMATTA

9106 0019 10 008K


297
CABIN COMPLETE / HYTT KOMPLETT
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
36 9106 0111 79 1 GASKET PACKNING
37 – 1 TUBE BEAM RÖRBALK
38 – 1 CROSS BEAM TVÄRBALK
40 9106 0111 80 1 HATCH LUCKA
41 – 1 LOCK LÅS Page 309
42 – 1 COVER KÅPA
43 – 1 CABIN HYTT
44 9106 0111 84 1 FLOOR CARPET GOLVMATTA
45 – 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
46 – 1 SOUND ABSOR.MTR LJUDABSORB.MTR.
48 9106 0012 33 1 COVER KÅPA
49 – 1 SOUND ABSOR.MTR LJUDABSORB.MTR.
51 – 1 SOUND ABSOR.MTR LJUDABSORB.MTR.
52 – 1 COVER LOCK
53 – 1 DRIVERS PANEL FÖRARPANEL
54 – 1 CONTROL PANEL MANÖVERPANEL
55 9106 0012 81 2 PERFORAT.SHEET PERFORERAD PLÅT
57 – 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
74 – 1 AIR SYSTEM LUFTSYSTEM Page 312
75 5112 3068 81 1 WINDSCREEN WASH VINDRUTESPOLARE Page 315
76 – 1 PLATE PLÅT
80 9106 0012 40 1 DOOR DÖRR Page 317 RIGHT SIDE
81 9106 0012 41 1 DOOR DÖRR Page 319 LEFT SIDE

B0036576
298
CABIN COMPLETE / HYTT KOMPLETT

9106 0019 10 008K


299
DOOR STOP / DÖRRSTOPP 5112 3068 18
DOOR STOPDÖRRSTOPP

B0005984
300
DOOR STOP / DÖRRSTOPP 5112 3068 18

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3068 19 1 DOOR STOP DÖRRSTOPP
2 5112 3068 20 1 GAS SPRING GASFJÄDER
3 5112 3068 21 1 END PIECE ÄNDSTYCKE
4 5112 3068 22 2 SPRING PIN RÖRPINNE
5 5112 3068 23 2 BOLT BULT
6 5112 3068 24 8 WASHER BRICKA
7 5112 3068 25 2 LOCK YOKE LÅSBYGEL

5112 3068 18 002K


301
WINDSHIELD WIP. / VINDRUTETORKARE 5112 3068 79 REAR WINDOW
WINDSHIELD WIP.VINDRUTETORKARE

B0011979
302
WINDSHIELD WIP. / VINDRUTETORKARE 5112 3068 79 REAR WINDOW

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
– 1 ASSEMBLY INSTR. MONTERINGSANV.
1 3217 9731 10 1 MOTOR UNIT MOTORENHET Page 305
2 3217 9732 10 1 PARALLEL ARM PARALLELLARM
3 3217 9733 04 1 WIPER BLADE TORKARBLAD
4 3217 9735 05 1 WINDSCREEN WASH VINDRUTESPOLARE
5 5112 3126 66 1 SPACER TUBE DISTANSRÖR
6 5112 3126 67 1 SPACER TUBE DISTANSRÖR
7 9106 0907 06 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
8 3217 9735 03 2M PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG
9 9106 0907 05 1 PUMP PUMP
11 3217 9735 06 1 CONNECTOR PIPE SKARVRÖR
12 0160 6039 00 4 SCREW, SLOTTED SPÅRSKRUV M 4 X 10 - 4.8 FZB
13 – 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 4,3 / 9 X 0,8 -HB 200 FZB

5112 3068 79 004K


303
MOTOR UNIT / MOTORENHET 3217 9731 10
MOTOR UNITMOTORENHET

B0000946
304
MOTOR UNIT / MOTORENHET 3217 9731 10

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 9731 02 1 WIPER MOTOR TORKARMOTOR

3217 9731 10 003K


305
WINDSHIELD WIP. / VINDRUTETORKARE 5112 3700 81
WINDSHIELD WIP.VINDRUTETORKARE

B0029472
306
WINDSHIELD WIP. / VINDRUTETORKARE 5112 3700 81

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 9731 06 1 WIPER MOTOR TORKARMOTOR
2 – 1 CRANK SHAFT VEVAXEL
3 – 2 LINK ROD LÄNKSTÅNG
4 3217 9731 47 2 BEARING LAGER
5 – 1 CRANK SHAFT VEVAXEL
7 5112 3069 78 1 WIPER ARM VINDRUTETOR.ARM
8 5112 3069 77 1 WIPER ARM VINDRUTETOR.ARM
9 3217 9733 07 2 WIPER BLADE TORKARBLAD
12 0147 1246 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
13 0301 2321 00 3 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
15 3217 9731 14 2 LINK SCREW LÄNKSKRUV
16 3217 9731 15 2 LINK SCREW LÄNKSKRUV
17 3217 9731 36 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER
18 3217 9731 37 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER

5112 3700 81 002K


307
LOCK / LÅS
LOCKLÅS

B0036577
308
LOCK / LÅS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9110 9524 41 1 CLAMPING HANDLE LÅSHANDTAG
2 9110 9524 42 1 CLAMPING HANDLE LÅSHANDTAG
3 9110 9524 43 2 GASKET PACKNING
4 5112 3207 22 1 INNER HANDLE INRE HANDTAG
5 5112 3207 23 1 INNER HANDLE INRE HANDTAG
6 9110 9524 47 2 LOCK BOLT LÅSBULT
7 9110 9524 46 2 PROTECTION YOKE SKYDDSBYGEL
9 0261 1099 26 2 HEXAGON NUT 6-KANT MUTTER A M 12X1 6
10 – 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

9106 0011 90 004K


309
AIR SYSTEM / LUFTSYSTEM
AIR SYSTEMLUFTSYSTEM
Fig. 1 of 2

B0025118
310
AIR SYSTEM / LUFTSYSTEM
Fig. 2 of 2

9106 0012 95 001D


311
AIR SYSTEM / LUFTSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
58 3222 3132 13 9 AIR NOZZLE LUFTMUNSTYCKE
60 5112 3300 28 6 SCREW UNIT SKRUV-ENHET
61 5112 0001 39 1 LOUD SPEAKER HÖGTALARE
62 9106 0112 52 1 COVER KÅPA
63 9106 0112 53 1 COVER KÅPA
64 9106 0112 54 1 COVER KÅPA
65 9106 0112 55 1 COVER KÅPA
66 9106 0112 56 1 COVER KÅPA
67 5112 3207 54 1 HATCH LUCKA
70 3217 8202 28 2.30M HOSE SLANG
71 3217 9778 30 1M HOSE SLANG
72 0347 6100 29 6 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA A 44 56
73 0347 6100 16 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA A 68 85

B0025119
312
AIR SYSTEM / LUFTSYSTEM

9106 0012 95 001D


313
WINDSCREEN WASH / VINDRUTESPOLARE 5112 3068 81
WINDSCREEN WASHVINDRUTESPOLARE

B0010058
314
WINDSCREEN WASH / VINDRUTESPOLARE 5112 3068 81

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 7403 00 1 RESERVOIR BEHÅLLARE
2 0560 1305 03 1 ELBOW RÖRVINKEL RP 1/2 X ISO7-R 1/2 - 90
3 0803 5012 04 1 FILTER PLUG FILTERPROPP G 1/2 - DN 15 - TYPE B
4 0661 1033 00 3 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 21,5 / 28,6 X 2,5 FZ ST.
21,5 / 28,6 X 2,5 FZ ST.
5 0605 8711 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING R 1/2 - R 1/8 BRASS
6 5114 1273 00 1 ELBOW COUPLING VINKELKOPPLING
7 0686 3704 00 2 PLUG PROPP R 1/2 - 11 1550
8 – 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL
9 3217 9735 03 11M PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG
10 9106 0907 05 1 PUMP PUMP
11 0160 6039 00 4 SCREW, SLOTTED SPÅRSKRUV M 4 X 10 - 4.8 FZB
12 – 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 4,3 / 9 X 0,8 -HB 200 FZB
13 0346 1002 01 18 PIPE CLAMP RÖRKLAMMA D=8 NORMA TYP RSGU
14 0226 0326 00 5 TAPPING SCREW GÄNGANDE SKRUV M6SF M 5 X 10 - 8.8 FZB
15 0226 0306 00 8 TAPPING SCREW GÄNGANDE SKRUV M6SF M 5 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
16 3217 9735 02 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
17 9106 0907 07 2 NOZZLE MUNSTYCKE
18 3217 9735 07 2 CLAMP KLAMMER
19 3176 3681 00 1 STRAP BAGAGEBAND
20 9106 1071 40 1 FLUID FLUSHING VÄTSKESPOLNING

5112 3068 81 003K


315
DOOR / DÖRR 9106 0012 40 RIGHT SIDE
DOORDÖRR

B0036579
316
DOOR / DÖRR 9106 0012 40 RIGHT SIDE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0277 1310 00 5 CAP NUT HATTMUTTER M 8 - 6 FZB
2 – 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
3 3217 9440 20 3 WELDED HINGE SVETSGÅNGJÄRN
4 5112 3207 23 1 INNER HANDLE INRE HANDTAG
8 9106 0012 13 1 PANE GLASRUTA
9 9106 0012 16 1 PANE GLASRUTA
12 9106 0012 81 1 PERFORAT.SHEET PERFORERAD PLÅT
13 9110 9524 42 1 CLAMPING HANDLE LÅSHANDTAG

9106 0012 40 003K


317
DOOR / DÖRR 9106 0012 41 LEFT SIDE
DOORDÖRR

B0036580
318
DOOR / DÖRR 9106 0012 41 LEFT SIDE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0277 1310 00 5 CAP NUT HATTMUTTER M 8 - 6 FZB
2 – 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
3 3217 9440 20 3 WELDED HINGE SVETSGÅNGJÄRN
4 5112 3207 22 1 INNER HANDLE INRE HANDTAG
6 – 1 DOOR FRAME WORK DÖRRSTOMME
7 9106 0012 14 1 PANE GLASRUTA
8 9106 0012 17 1 PANE GLASRUTA
9 9106 0012 33 1 COVER KÅPA
10 – 1 SOUND ABSOR.MTR LJUDABSORB.MTR.
11 – 1 SOUND ABSOR.MTR LJUDABSORB.MTR.
12 9106 0012 81 1 PERFORAT.SHEET PERFORERAD PLÅT
13 9110 9524 41 1 CLAMPING HANDLE LÅSHANDTAG

9106 0012 41 003K


319
WATER TANK / VATTENTANK 5112 3068 86
WATER TANKVATTENTANK

B0028569
320
WATER TANK / VATTENTANK 5112 3068 86

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 7403 00 1 RESERVOIR BEHÅLLARE
2 0560 1305 03 1 ELBOW RÖRVINKEL RP 1/2 X ISO7-R 1/2 - 90
3 0803 5012 04 1 FILTER PLUG FILTERPROPP G 1/2 - DN 15 - TYPE B
4 0661 1033 00 3 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 21,5 / 28,6 X 2,5 FZ ST.
21,5 / 28,6 X 2,5 FZ ST.
5 0605 8711 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING R 1/2 - R 1/8 BRASS
6 5114 1273 00 1 ELBOW COUPLING VINKELKOPPLING
7 0686 4204 00 2 PLUG PROPP R 1/2 - STEEL 5.8
8 – 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL
9 3217 9735 03 10M PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG
19 3176 3681 00 1 STRAP BAGAGEBAND
20 9106 1071 40 1 FLUID FLUSHING VÄTSKESPOLNING

5112 3068 86 004K


321
SUPPORT / STATIV 9110 3500 30
SUPPORTSTATIV

B0035124
322
SUPPORT / STATIV 9110 3500 30

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9110 3500 31 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
2 9110 3500 34 1 SUPPORT STATIV
3 9110 3500 39 1 GAS SPRING GASFJÄDER
4 5112 3800 40 1 GUIDE RAIL SKENA
5 0211 1249 03 7 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
6 0211 1326 03 1 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
7 0301 2321 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
8 0211 1244 03 8 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 12 - 8.8 FZB
9 0147 1364 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
10 0301 2335 00 3 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
11 0291 1128 18 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
12 5112 3039 64 4 T-SCREW T-SKRUV
13 0147 1329 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
14 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
15 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

9110 3500 30 002K


323
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM CABIN MODULE
HYDR. SYSTEMHYDRAULSYSTEM

X0000000
324
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM CABIN MODULE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
302 5112 2878 16 1 BRAKE VALVE BROMSVENTIL
303 5112 2915 00 2 ACCUMULATOR ACKUMULATOR 65 BAR
304 5112 3024 50 1 ACCUMULAT.BLOCK ACKUMULAT.BLOCK
305 5112 2838 84 1 GUIDE UNIT STYRENHET
306 5112 2838 83 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK
307 5112 3075 64 1 STEERING SHANK RATTSTAM Page 327
308 5112 3075 63 1 STEERING WHEEL RATT
309 3177 0026 00 1 STEER. SPINNER RATTSPINNARE
310 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
311 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
312 – 1 DRILL PANEL BORRPANEL Page 329

9106 0019 02 008K


325
STEERING SHANK / RATTSTAM 5112 3075 64
STEERING SHANKRATTSTAM

B0032681
326
STEERING SHANK / RATTSTAM 5112 3075 64

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5112 3075 69 1 COVER ÖVERDRAG
5112 3075 99 1 BEARING LAGER
5112 3196 33 1 LEVER SET SPAKSATS INCL.1-8

5112 3075 64 004K


327
DRILL PANEL / BORRPANEL DCS1800/C
DRILL PANELBORRPANEL

B0036861
328
DRILL PANEL / BORRPANEL DCS1800/C

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 PANEL FRAME PANELSTOMME
2 – 1 HYDRAULIC SET HYDRAULSATS Page 331
3 9110 3500 20 1 COVER KÅPA Page 337
4 9110 3500 41 1 PROTECTION SKYDD
5 – 1 ELECTRIC SET ELSATS Page 339 PCS PANEL
6 – 1 MARKING SET MÄRKSATS
7 – 6 SPACER DISTANS

9110 3500 00 005K


329
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS
HYDRAULIC SETHYDRAULSATS

B0035121
330
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 9834 60 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL
2 9110 3500 12 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
4 9110 3500 11 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
5 3128 2090 52 1 PR.CONTR.VALVE STYRTR.VENTIL Page 333 PCL401-04-SE37-004A
6 3128 2090 62 1 PR.CONTR.VALVE STYRTR.VENTIL
7 3176 5538 83 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL
8 9106 0600 84 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK Page 335
9 3177 5031 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMÄTARE 0-60 BAR
10 3177 5021 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMÄTARE 0-16 BAR
D = 63, 0 - 16 BAR
11 3177 3032 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMÄTARE WIKA 2748/63 0-250 BAR
12 3177 3147 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMÄTARE WIKA 2748/63 0-400 BAR
13 3177 3032 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMÄTARE WIKA 2748/63 0-250 BAR
14 3177 3032 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMÄTARE WIKA 2748/63 0-250 BAR
15 3177 5021 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMÄTARE 0-16 BAR
D = 63, 0 - 16 BAR
16 0211 1963 21 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 10 X 75 - 12.9
17 0211 1963 01 1 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 10 X 50 - 12.9
18 0301 2344 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
19 0291 1128 20 3 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
20 0147 1247 03 9 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
21 0301 2321 00 11 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
22 0147 1213 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 5 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
23 0301 2318 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 5,3 / 10 X 1 - HB 200 FZB
5,3 / 10 X 1 - HB 200 FZB
24 0147 1254 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
26 0291 1128 14 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 5 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
31 0803 5012 03 2 FILTER PLUG FILTERPROPP MECMAN TYP F 14 R 1/4

9110 3500 15 003K


331
PR.CONTR.VALVE / STYRTR.VENTIL 3128 2090 52 PCL401-04-SE37-004A
PR.CONTR.VALVESTYRTR.VENTIL

B0024605
332
PR.CONTR.VALVE / STYRTR.VENTIL 3128 2090 52 PCL401-04-SE37-004A

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9120 0893 32 4 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
9120 0896 67 1 SPARE PARTS SET RESERVDELSSATS
3 3128 2090 68 3 RUBBER HOOD GUMMIKÅPA
8 3128 3152 74 1 BELLOW BÄLG
25 3128 3152 75 1 RUBBER SLEEVE GUMMIHYLSA

3128 2090 52 003K


333
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 9106 0600 84
VALVE BLOCKVENTILBLOCK

B0011937
334
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 9106 0600 84

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
- 3217 8945 12 2 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCL. ITEM.13-15
1 3217 8945 10 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL
2 3217 8945 00 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL
3 3217 8945 14 1 STEERING WH.SET RATTSATS

9106 0600 84 002K


335
COVER / KÅPA 9110 3500 20
COVERKÅPA

B0036862
336
COVER / KÅPA 9110 3500 20

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9110 3500 25 1 COVER KÅPA
2 – 1 PANE RUTA
3 3222 3084 23 4 SCREW SKRUV

9110 3500 20 003K


337
ELECTRIC SET / ELSATS PCS PANEL
ELECTRIC SETELSATS

B0035122
338
ELECTRIC SET / ELSATS PCS PANEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
H01:1 1089 0289 01 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA C11
H01:1 5112 3178 04 1 LIGHTNING BELYSNING
H01:2 1089 0289 01 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA C11
H01:2 5112 3178 04 1 LIGHTNING BELYSNING
H01:3 1089 0289 01 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA C11
H01:3 5112 3178 04 1 LIGHTNING BELYSNING
H01:4 1089 0289 01 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA C11
H01:4 5112 3178 04 1 LIGHTNING BELYSNING
S105 3217 0010 73 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
S105 3217 0012 27 1 LAMPPUSHBUTTON LAMPTRYCKKNAPP Page 341
S106 3217 0012 62 1 LAMPPUSHBUTTON LAMPTRYCKKNAPP Page 343
S133 3217 0012 59 1 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP Page 345
X01 3176 4396 00 4 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA B 6,3- 1
X01 3217 9731 18 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
X01 3217 9731 22 1 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS
X01 3217 9731 24 4 FLAT PIN FLATSTIFT
X02 3176 4396 00 2 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA B 6,3- 1
X02 3217 9731 21 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
X02 3217 9731 23 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
X02 3217 9731 24 2 FLAT PIN FLATSTIFT
1 0160 0996 13 10 SCREW, SLOTTED SPÅRSKRUV M 4 X 10 - 4.8 FZB
3 – 1 PLINTH MODULE PLINTMODUL Page 347 A20
12 3217 9882 31 3 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
13 3222 0032 03 1 PLATE SKYLT
14 – 6M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1,5MM2 BLACK D1=3.5
15 5112 2909 00 2 COVER TÄCKLOCK

9110 3400 98 006K


339
LAMPPUSHBUTTON / LAMPTRYCKKNAPP 3217 0012 27
LAMPPUSHBUTTONLAMPTRYCKKNAPP

B0025370
340
LAMPPUSHBUTTON / LAMPTRYCKKNAPP 3217 0012 27

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 41 1 LAMPPUSHBUTTON LAMPTRYCKKNAPP
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
4 3217 0010 58 1 LAMP INSERT LAMPINSATS
5 3217 0010 75 1 SEALING COVER TÄTNINGSKÅPA

3217 0012 27 002K


341
LAMPPUSHBUTTON / LAMPTRYCKKNAPP 3217 0012 62
LAMPPUSHBUTTONLAMPTRYCKKNAPP

B0027335
342
LAMPPUSHBUTTON / LAMPTRYCKKNAPP 3217 0012 62

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 42 1 LAMPPUSHBUTTON LAMPTRYCKKNAPP
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 74 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY CLOSED
4 3217 0010 75 1 SEALING COVER TÄTNINGSKÅPA

3217 0012 62 001K


343
MUSHROOM PUSHB. / SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 3217 0012 59
MUSHROOM PUSHB.SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP

B0025892
344
MUSHROOM PUSHB. / SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 3217 0012 59

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 79 1 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKE
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 74 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY CLOSED

3217 0012 59 002K


345
PLINTH MODULE / PLINTMODUL A20
PLINTH MODULEPLINTMODUL

B0035123
346
PLINTH MODULE / PLINTMODUL A20

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3176 4049 20 12 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
2 3176 4049 21 2 END PLATE ÄNDPLATTA
3 3176 4049 52 2 END SUPPORT ÄNDSTÖD
4 3214 0181 00 0M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA
5 3176 4049 02 1 BRIDGE CONN. ÖVERKOPPL.BLECK
6 3176 4049 61 10 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
7 3176 4491 03 2 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
8 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
9 3176 4049 26 1 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
10 3176 4049 62 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT

9106 1910 39 003K


347
ELECTR.SYST.24V / ELSYSTEM 24V CABIN MODULE
ELECTR.SYST.24VELSYSTEM 24V

B0036581
348
ELECTR.SYST.24V / ELSYSTEM 24V CABIN MODULE

(Sheet 1 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
A_51 5112 0023 00 1 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLÅDA Page 353 A51
A_58 5112 0023 02 1 JUNCTION BOX KOPPLINGSLÅDA Page 355 A58
A_71 5112 0007 37 1 PANEL PANEL Page 357 A71
A_72 5112 0007 52 1 PLINTH MODULE PLINTMODUL Page 381 A72
A_74 – 1 PANEL PANEL Page 383 A74
A_76 3176 0006 66 1 PANEL PLATE PANELPLÅT
B350 9111 3891 44 4M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
B351 9111 3891 44 4M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
B359 9111 3891 44 4M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
B381 9111 3891 10 0.80M CABLE, 5-CORE KABEL, 5-LEDARE
E103 5112 3134 77 2 WIRING KABLAGE Page 385 DT06-2S-E0008 + 3M CABLE
E103 5112 3180 15 2 HEADLIGHT STRÅLKASTARE
E104 5112 3043 41 2 HEADLIGHT STRÅLKASTARE Page 389
E104 9111 3891 44 3.40M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
E111 5112 0008 92 1 INNER LIGHT INNERBELYSNING
E111 5112 0008 93 1 BULB GLÖDLAMPA
E111 5112 3125 40 1 BULB GLÖDLAMPA
E111 9111 3891 44 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
E120 3217 9369 88 1 INNER LIGHT INNERBELYSNING
E120 3217 9623 03 1 BULB GLÖDLAMPA SOCKEL E27,230-240V,60W
E120 9111 3891 06 3M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE 3*1,5
E122 3176 4245 04 1 BULB GLÖDLAMPA
E122 3217 9798 61 1 HEADLIGHT STRÅLKASTARE
E122 9111 3891 06 2M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE 3*1,5
E123 3176 4245 04 1 BULB GLÖDLAMPA
E123 3217 9798 61 1 HEADLIGHT STRÅLKASTARE
E123 9111 3891 06 4M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE 3*1,5
M103 9111 3891 10 5.50M CABLE, 5-CORE KABEL, 5-LEDARE
M107 9111 3891 10 1M CABLE, 5-CORE KABEL, 5-LEDARE
M107 9111 3891 44 1M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
M108 9111 3891 10 1.80M CABLE, 5-CORE KABEL, 5-LEDARE
S133 3217 0010 85 2 EMERG. STOP BOX NÖDSTOPPSLÅDA

9106 0019 05 011K


349
ELECTR.SYST.24V / ELSYSTEM 24V
(Sheet 2 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
S133 9111 3891 44 14.50M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
S145 3217 0012 42 1 SWITCH VRED Page 391
S146 3217 0012 11 1 SWITCH VRED Page 361
S196 3217 0012 11 1 SWITCH VRED Page 361
W203 5112 0026 54 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT Page 393 W203:2
W516 5112 0026 50 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W516:2
W520 5112 0026 49 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W520:1
W520 5112 0026 57 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W520:3
W540 9111 3891 09 5M CABLE,12-CORE KABEL,12-LEDARE
W592 9111 3891 10 5M CABLE, 5-CORE KABEL, 5-LEDARE
W612 9111 3891 10 3M CABLE, 5-CORE KABEL, 5-LEDARE
X130 3176 4516 30 2 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
X130 3176 4568 02 1 SOCKET OUTLET STICKDOSA CEWE E1896812/16A 2-VÄGS
X130 9111 3891 06 2.50M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE 3*1,5
Y156 3217 9882 22 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y203 3217 9882 24 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y216 3217 9882 23 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y411 3217 9882 45 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y412 3217 9882 45 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y423 3217 9882 45 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
1 1088 0003 01 8 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA A 6,3- 1 T 70
2 3217 9731 21 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
3 3176 0001 03 2 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA
4 3217 9731 23 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
5 3217 9731 24 2 FLAT PIN FLATSTIFT
6 0160 6059 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPÅRSKRUV M 5 X 10 - 4.8 FZB
7 0698 5140 60 4 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 6-10 B1
8 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'
9 9106 0012 85 22 SCREW SKRUV
11 3222 3112 92 6 SCREW SKRUV
12 0698 5140 61 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 8-13 B1
13 0698 5140 64 4 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M40X1,5 19-27 B1

B0036581
350
ELECTR.SYST.24V / ELSYSTEM 24V
(Sheet 3 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
14 0698 5148 09 1 CABLE STR.-WAY KABELGENOMGÅNG B1X M 40 5X8
15 0698 5140 65 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M50X1,5 26-35 B1
16 0698 5148 20 2 CABLE STR.-WAY KABELGENOMGÅNG B1X M 50 7X8
17 0698 5148 08 3 CABLE SEAL KABELTÄTNING 14 X 8 - PLUG, DI
18 3217 0001 48 1 CABLE STR.-WAY KABELGENOMGÅNG
19 3217 0001 49 2 CABLE SEAL KABELTÄTNING
20 – 1 PLATE PLÅT
21 3217 9799 24 2 YOKE BYGEL
23 9106 0112 12 1 PLATE PLÅT
24 0147 1323 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB
25 0301 2335 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
26 9106 1073 00 1 ELECTRIC. SHOCK ELEKTRISK STÖT

9106 0019 05 011K


351
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLÅDA 5112 0023 00 A51
JUNCTION BOXKOPPLINGSLÅDA

B0036846
352
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLÅDA 5112 0023 00 A51

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 0006 64 1 DRILLED BOX HÅLAD LÅDA
2 3214 0181 00 0.17M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA
3 3176 4049 52 2 END SUPPORT ÄNDSTÖD
4 3176 4049 20 13 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
5 3176 4049 21 1 END PLATE ÄNDPLATTA
6 3176 4049 25 1 BRIDGE CONN. ÖVERKOPPL.BLECK
7 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
8 3176 4049 61 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
9 0698 5140 60 6 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 6-10 B1
10 0698 5140 62 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M25X1,5 11-17 B1
11 1088 0254 15 1 ENLARGER FÖRSTORING M 20X1,5 - M 25X1,5 C2
12 0697 9810 18 1 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M16X1,5 A3
13 5112 3128 59 1 PLATE SKYLT
14 0129 3207 00 2 BLIND RIVET BLINDNIT 3,2 X 9 TAP / D 48 BS

5112 0023 00 001K


353
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLÅDA 5112 0023 02 A58
JUNCTION BOXKOPPLINGSLÅDA

B0036847
354
JUNCTION BOX / KOPPLINGSLÅDA 5112 0023 02 A58

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 0006 63 1 DRILLED BOX HÅLAD LÅDA
2 3214 0181 00 0.12M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA
3 3176 4049 52 2 END SUPPORT ÄNDSTÖD
4 3176 4049 20 8 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
5 3176 4049 21 1 END PLATE ÄNDPLATTA
6 3176 4049 25 1 BRIDGE CONN. ÖVERKOPPL.BLECK
7 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
8 3176 4049 61 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
9 0698 5140 60 5 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 6-10 B1
10 0698 5140 61 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 8-13 B1
11 5112 3128 64 1 PLATE SKYLT
12 0129 3207 00 2 BLIND RIVET BLINDNIT 3,2 X 9 TAP / D 48 BS

5112 0023 02 001K


355
PANEL / PANEL 5112 0007 37 A71
PANELPANEL

B0036833
356
PANEL / PANEL 5112 0007 37 A71

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
S137:2 3217 0012 11 1 SWITCH VRED Page 361
H201 3176 0001 60 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H202 3176 0001 60 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H203 3176 0001 60 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H204 3176 0001 60 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H206 3176 0001 60 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H207 3176 0001 60 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H208 3176 0001 60 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H209 3176 0001 60 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H219 3176 0001 60 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H222 3176 0001 60 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
H239 3176 0001 60 1 LIGHT EMIT. DIO LYSDIOD
P110 – 1 HOUR METER TIMRÄKNARE Page 363 COMPLETE
P111 5112 3137 68 1 FUEL GAUGE BRÄNSLEMÄTARE COMPLETE
S133 3217 0012 59 1 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP Page 345
S136 3217 0000 34 1 PUSH BUTTON TRYCKKNAPP Page 365
S137 3217 0012 57 1 SWITCH VRED Page 367
S138 3217 0012 35 1 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP Page 369
S139 5112 3046 92 1 IGNITION LOCK TÄNDNINGSLÅS Page 371
S141 3217 0012 50 1 LAMPSWITCH LAMPVRED Page 373
S157 3217 0003 77 1 PUSH BUTTON TRYCKKNAPP Page 375
S178 3217 0000 34 1 PUSH BUTTON TRYCKKNAPP Page 365
S207 3217 0012 41 1 SWITCH VRED Page 377
S209 3217 0012 41 1 SWITCH VRED Page 377
S210 3217 0012 41 1 SWITCH VRED Page 377
S211 3217 0012 41 1 SWITCH VRED Page 377
S248 3217 0012 43 1 SWITCH VRED Page 379
S307 3217 0012 11 2 SWITCH VRED Page 361
S308 3217 0012 11 2 SWITCH VRED Page 361
T102 5112 3166 53 1 VOLTAGE CONVERT SPÄNNINGSOMV.
V100 5112 3043 33 1 DIODE UNIT DIODENHET
X131 5112 0011 41 1 SOCKET OUTLET STICKDOSA

5112 0007 37 009K


357
PANEL / PANEL 5112 0007 37
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
X131 5112 0011 42 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
1 – 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
2 9106 0012 82 1 GASKET PACKNING
3 – 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
4 9106 0012 83 1 GASKET PACKNING
5 1088 0003 01 9 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA A 6,3- 1 T 70
6 1088 0004 09 5 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA C 6,3- 1 T 70
7 3222 0032 03 1 PLATE SKYLT
8 5112 3046 91 1 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA
9 – 1 COVER LOCK
10 5112 2909 00 9 COVER TÄCKLOCK
11 0090 1400 02 0.41 MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA TS35 X 15-EN 50022
12 3176 4049 51 2 END SUPPORT ÄNDSTÖD
13 3176 4049 00 67 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
14 3176 4049 02 1 BRIDGE CONN. ÖVERKOPPL.BLECK
15 3176 4049 01 1 END PLATE ÄNDPLATTA
16 3176 4491 01 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
17 3176 4491 02 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
18 – 50M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1,5MM2 BLACK D1=3.5
19 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'

B0036833
358
PANEL / PANEL 5112 0007 37

5112 0007 37 009K


359
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 11
SWITCHVRED

B0025274
360
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 11

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 11 1 SWITCH VRED
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN

3217 0012 11 002K


361
HOUR METER / TIMRÄKNARE COMPLETE
HOUR METERTIMRÄKNARE

X0000000
362
HOUR METER / TIMRÄKNARE COMPLETE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3137 80 1 HOUR METER TIMRÄKNARE
3 1088 0003 01 5 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA A 6,3- 1 T 70

5112 3137 79 003K


363
PUSH BUTTON / TRYCKKNAPP 3217 0000 34
PUSH BUTTONTRYCKKNAPP

B0025894
364
PUSH BUTTON / TRYCKKNAPP 3217 0000 34

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 02 1 TRIGGER TRYCKE ZB5-AA2
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN

3217 0000 34 004K


365
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 57
SWITCHVRED

B0026797
366
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 57

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 13 1 PALM GRIP VRED
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
4 3217 0010 74 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY CLOSED

3217 0012 57 002K


367
MUSHROOM PUSHB. / SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 3217 0012 35
MUSHROOM PUSHB.SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP

B0025617
368
MUSHROOM PUSHB. / SVAMPTRYCKKNAPP 3217 0012 35

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0011 07 1 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKE
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
4 3217 0010 74 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY CLOSED

3217 0012 35 002K


369
IGNITION LOCK / TÄNDNINGSLÅS 5112 3046 92
IGNITION LOCKTÄNDNINGSLÅS

B0028131
370
IGNITION LOCK / TÄNDNINGSLÅS 5112 3046 92

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3046 72 1 IGNITION LOCK TÄNDNINGSLÅS INCL.2 KEYS
2 5112 3046 73 2 IGNITON KEY STARTNYCKEL
3 5112 3046 91 4 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA
4 1088 0003 01 3 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA A 6,3- 1 T 70

5112 3046 92 002K


371
LAMPSWITCH / LAMPVRED 3217 0012 50
LAMPSWITCHLAMPVRED

B0028125
372
LAMPSWITCH / LAMPVRED 3217 0012 50

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 31 1 PALM GRIP VRED
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
4 3217 0010 60 1 LAMP INSERT LAMPINSATS

3217 0012 50 002K


373
PUSH BUTTON / TRYCKKNAPP 3217 0003 77
PUSH BUTTONTRYCKKNAPP

B0026570
374
PUSH BUTTON / TRYCKKNAPP 3217 0003 77

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 02 1 TRIGGER TRYCKE ZB5-AA2
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 74 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY CLOSED

3217 0003 77 004K


375
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 41
SWITCHVRED

B0036844
376
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 41

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 14 1 PALM GRIP VRED
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN

3217 0012 41 002K


377
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 43
SWITCHVRED

B0028126
378
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 43

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 16 1 PALM GRIP VRED
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN

3217 0012 43 002K


379
PLINTH MODULE / PLINTMODUL 5112 0007 52 A72
PLINTH MODULEPLINTMODUL

B0036848
380
PLINTH MODULE / PLINTMODUL 5112 0007 52 A72

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3176 4363 08 0.35M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA
2 0226 0351 01 2 TAPPING SCREW GÄNGANDE SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 20 - 5.8 FZB
3 3217 9299 05 1 TIMING RELAY TIDRELÄ
4 3217 9299 06 1 TIMING RELAY TIDRELÄ
5 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY RELÄ COMPLETE
IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
6 3176 4049 00 25 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
7 3176 4049 01 2 END PLATE ÄNDPLATTA
8 3176 4049 02 2 BRIDGE CONN. ÖVERKOPPL.BLECK
9 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
10 3176 4491 01 2 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
11 3176 4491 05 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
12 3176 4049 89 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
13 3176 4049 51 4 END SUPPORT ÄNDSTÖD
14 3217 9731 22 2 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS
15 3176 4396 00 9 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA B 6,3- 1
16 – 5M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1,5MM2 BLACK D1=3.5
17 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'
18 3176 4049 03 2 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT

5112 0007 52 002K


381
PANEL / PANEL A74
PANELPANEL

B0036849
382
PANEL / PANEL A74

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
S151 3217 0012 11 1 SWITCH VRED Page 361
1 – 1 SYMBOL PLATE SYMBOLSKYLT
2 9106 0012 84 1 GASKET PACKNING
3 5112 2909 00 2 COVER TÄCKLOCK
4 3176 4363 08 0.20M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA
5 3176 4049 51 2 END SUPPORT ÄNDSTÖD
6 3176 4049 00 8 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
7 3176 4049 01 1 END PLATE ÄNDPLATTA
8 3176 4049 02 1 BRIDGE CONN. ÖVERKOPPL.BLECK
9 3176 4049 03 2 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
10 3176 4491 05 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
11 3176 4049 89 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
12 – 2M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1,5MM2 BLACK D1=3.5
13 – 0.50M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1,5 MM2 GR/YEL
14 0694 5511 00 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO A 5 - 1 T 70
15 0160 6056 00 1 SCREW, SLOTTED SPÅRSKRUV M 5 X 5 - 4.8 FZB
16 0301 2318 00 1 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 5,3 / 10 X 1 - HB 200 FZB
5,3 / 10 X 1 - HB 200 FZB
17 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'

5112 0007 62 004K


383
WIRING / KABLAGE 5112 3134 77 DT06-2S-E0008 + 3M CABLE
WIRINGKABLAGE

B0008775
384
WIRING / KABLAGE 5112 3134 77 DT06-2S-E0008 + 3M CABLE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9111 3891 44 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
2 5112 3134 60 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON Page 387 DEUTSCH DT06-2S-E0008

5112 3134 77 002K


385
CONNECTOR / KONTAKTDON 5112 3134 60 DEUTSCH DT06-2S-E0008
CONNECTORKONTAKTDON

B0008774
386
CONNECTOR / KONTAKTDON 5112 3134 60 DEUTSCH DT06-2S-E0008

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3134 74 1 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS
2 5112 3134 75 1 WEDGE LOCK LÅS KIL
3 5540 1193 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO TERM-SOCK

5112 3134 60 002K


387
HEADLIGHT / STRÅLKASTARE 5112 3043 41
HEADLIGHTSTRÅLKASTARE

B0004607
388
HEADLIGHT / STRÅLKASTARE 5112 3043 41

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3176 4494 00 1 BULB GLÖDLAMPA H3 70W 24V

5112 3043 41 003K


389
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 42
SWITCHVRED

B0029655
390
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 42

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 16 1 PALM GRIP VRED
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
4 3217 0010 74 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY CLOSED

3217 0012 42 002K


391
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5112 0026 54 W203:2
CABLE COMPLETEKABEL KOMPLETT

B0036850
392
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5112 0026 54 W203:2

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9111 3891 13 6.50M CABLE, 7-CORE KABEL, 7-LEDARE 7*1,5MM2
2 9111 2505 00 1 PIN INSERT STIFTINSATS
3 9111 0020 26 1 CABLE GEAR KABELDON
4 9111 2507 01 1 COVER LOCK

5112 0026 54 001K


393
RADIO / RADIO 5112 0007 64 WITH MP3-PLAYER
RADIORADIO

B0036852
394
RADIO / RADIO 5112 0007 64 WITH MP3-PLAYER

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 0026 43 1 RADIO/CD RADIO/CD
2 5112 0026 44 1 ANTENNA ANTENN
3 5112 0026 45 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
4 5112 0026 46 1 CABLE KABEL
5 5112 0026 47 1 CABLE KABEL
6 5112 0001 39 1 LOUD SPEAKER HÖGTALARE
7 5112 3166 53 1 VOLTAGE CONVERT SPÄNNINGSOMV.
8 – 5M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1,5MM2 BLACK D1=3.5
9 1088 0003 01 4 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA A 6,3- 1 T 70
10 9139 6002 37 6 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA A 2,8- 1 T 70
11 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'
12 3217 9731 20 2 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
13 3176 4396 00 12 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA B 6,3- 1
14 3217 9731 70 2 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
15 3217 9731 24 12 FLAT PIN FLATSTIFT
16 5541 0722 00 2 GROMMET GENOMFÖRING GROMMET-5/16 ID

5112 0007 64 003K


395
SPOTLIGHT SET / SÖKARLJUSSATS 5112 0007 58
SPOTLIGHT SETSÖKARLJUSSATS

B0036851
396
SPOTLIGHT SET / SÖKARLJUSSATS 5112 0007 58

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3079 38 1 SPOTLIGHT SÖKARLYKTA Page 399
2 5112 3133 01 4M PROTECTION HOSE SKYDDSSLANG
3 0698 5140 61 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 8-13 B1
4 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'

5112 0007 58 001K


397
SPOTLIGHT / SÖKARLYKTA 5112 3079 38
SPOTLIGHTSÖKARLYKTA

B0027779
398
SPOTLIGHT / SÖKARLYKTA 5112 3079 38

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3147 71 1 PANEL PANEL ONLY LEVER AND BUTTON
2 3176 4494 00 1 BULB GLÖDLAMPA H3 70W 24V
3 5112 3215 27 1 LENS LINS

5112 3079 38 005K


399
ANGLE IND.COMPL / RIKTINSTR.KOMPL FAM 2
ANGLE IND.COMPLRIKTINSTR.KOMPL

X0000000
400
ANGLE IND.COMPL / RIKTINSTR.KOMPL FAM 2

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
A02 – 1 ATTACHMENT SET FÄSTDETALJER Page 403 FAM 2
1 – 1 SYSTEM KIT SYSTEMSATS Page 405 DISPLAY+RESOLVER
2 – 1 POWER SUPPL.SET STRÖMFÖRS.SATS Page 407 A65,D551
30 – 1 CABLE SET KABELSATS Page 413 CAN CABLES,FAM B/RB281
60 – 1 CABLE SET KABELSATS Page 415 FAM 1/BOOM CABLES
61 – 1 CABLE SET KABELSATS Page 417

9106 1621 37 004K


401
ATTACHMENT SET / FÄSTDETALJER FAM 2
ATTACHMENT SETFÄSTDETALJER

X0000000
402
ATTACHMENT SET / FÄSTDETALJER FAM 2

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 1914 10 1 ATTACHM.COMPLET FÄSTE KOMPLETT

9106 1621 38 001K


403
SYSTEM KIT / SYSTEMSATS DISPLAY+RESOLVER
SYSTEM KITSYSTEMSATS

X0000000
404
SYSTEM KIT / SYSTEMSATS DISPLAY+RESOLVER

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
D120 9106 1542 31 1 RESOLVER MODUL RESOLVERMODUL FAM II
FOR HOLE DEPTH MEASURING
D501 9106 1919 11 1 DISPLAY DISPLAY

9106 1918 48 002K


405
POWER SUPPL.SET / STRÖMFÖRS.SATS A65,D551
POWER SUPPL.SETSTRÖMFÖRS.SATS

B0030092
406
POWER SUPPL.SET / STRÖMFÖRS.SATS A65,D551

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
D551 9106 1636 16 1 FUSE BOX SÄKRINGSLÅDA Page 409
A65 9106 1418 72 1 SWITCH OMKOPPLARE Page 411 A65
W50 9111 3891 07 10M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE

9106 1918 20 001K


407
FUSE BOX / SÄKRINGSLÅDA 9106 1636 16
FUSE BOXSÄKRINGSLÅDA

B0010957
408
FUSE BOX / SÄKRINGSLÅDA 9106 1636 16

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
2 – 1 FUSE BOX SÄKRINGSLÅDA
3 0698 5140 61 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 8-13 B1
4 0697 9810 19 1 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M20X1,5 A3
5 9106 1447 40 5 COVER LOCK
6 0211 1105 01 5 HEX SOCK. SCREW SEXKANTHÅLSKRUV MC6S M 3 X 8 - ISO A4-50
7 5112 3043 15 5 FUSE SÄKRING 10A

9106 1636 16 002K


409
SWITCH / OMKOPPLARE 9106 1418 72 A65
SWITCHOMKOPPLARE

B0024507
410
SWITCH / OMKOPPLARE 9106 1418 72 A65

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 9891 00 1 PUSH-BUTTON-BOX TRYCKKNAPPSLÅDA
2 3217 0010 20 1 PALM GRIP VRED
3 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
4 3217 0010 73 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
5 3214 6505 01 1 PLATE SKYLT
6 0697 9745 44 2 ADAPTER ADAPTER PG 16 - M 20X1,5
7 0698 5140 61 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 8-13 B1
8 5112 3163 15 1 PLATE SKYLT
9 0129 3207 00 2 BLIND RIVET BLINDNIT 3,2 X 9 TAP / D 48 BS

9106 1418 72 007K


411
CABLE SET / KABELSATS CAN CABLES,FAM B/RB281
CABLE SETKABELSATS

B0031841
412
CABLE SET / KABELSATS CAN CABLES,FAM B/RB281

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
10 9106 1629 14 1 MAIN CABLE MATNINGSKABEL 1500 MM
15 9106 1629 06 1 MAIN CABLE MATNINGSKABEL 2000 MM
20 9106 1898 26 1 CAN-OPEN CABLE CAN-OPEN KABEL
200 9106 1324 90 2 ADDRESS PLUG ADRESSPLUGG
205 9106 1324 38 1 TERMINATION AVSLUT CAN-END M12
206 9106 1828 34 1 TERMINATION AVSLUT

9106 1918 45 001K


413
CABLE SET / KABELSATS FAM 1/BOOM CABLES
CABLE SETKABELSATS

B0030836
414
CABLE SET / KABELSATS FAM 1/BOOM CABLES

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
10 9106 1475 64 1 SENSOR CABLE GIVARKABEL
15 9106 1447 28 1 SENSOR CABLE GIVARKABEL RESOLVER CABLE
20 9106 1593 27 1 SENSOR CABLE GIVARKABEL

9106 1918 38 001K


415
CABLE SET / KABELSATS
CABLE SETKABELSATS

B0030836
416
CABLE SET / KABELSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
25 9106 1447 96 1 SENSOR CABLE GIVARKABEL

9106 1918 39 001K


417
AIR CONDITIONER / KLIMATANLÄGGN. 9106 0011 00
AIR CONDITIONERKLIMATANLÄGGN.
Fig. 1 of 2

B0014746
418
AIR CONDITIONER / KLIMATANLÄGGN. 9106 0011 00
Fig. 2 of 2

9106 0011 00 003K


419
AIR CONDITIONER / KLIMATANLÄGGN. 9106 0011 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3199 81 1 AIR COND.UNIT KLIMATOR Page 423
2 5112 3199 76 1 CONDENSER UNIT KONDENSORENHET Page 425
4 5112 3198 64 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
5 3222 3104 47 1 FILTER FILTER
8 – 1 COMPRESSOR UNIT KOMPRESSORENHET Page 427
22 0347 6114 00 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA 60 - 75 FZB

B0030023
420
AIR CONDITIONER / KLIMATANLÄGGN. 9106 0011 00

9106 0011 00 003K


421
AIR COND.UNIT / KLIMATOR 5112 3199 81
AIR COND.UNITKLIMATOR

B0015097
422
AIR COND.UNIT / KLIMATOR 5112 3199 81

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 9778 39 2 FAN FLÄKT
2 5112 3199 78 1 EVAPORATOR FÖRÅNGARBATTERI
3 – 4 SPIGOT STOS
4 5112 3204 79 1 FILTER FILTER
5 5112 3085 82 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER STRÖMBRYTARE
6 5112 3078 87 2 POTENTIOMETER POTENTIOMETER
7 5112 3085 81 1 CONTROL REGLAGE
8 5112 3078 08 3 KNOB KNOPP
9 5112 3105 62 1 EXPANSION VALVE EXP.VENTIL
10 5112 3186 92 1 THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT
11 – 2 SPIGOT STOS
12 5112 3300 41 2 FILTER FILTER
13 5112 3300 42 1 REGULATING UNIT REGLERENHET
14 5112 3300 44 1 WIRE BOWDENWIRE
22 5112 3187 54 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
30 5112 3300 31 1 COOLING HOSE KYLSLANG
31 5112 3300 32 1 COOLING HOSE KYLSLANG

5112 3199 81 001K


423
CONDENSER UNIT / KONDENSORENHET 5112 3199 76
CONDENSER UNITKONDENSORENHET

B0014769
424
CONDENSER UNIT / KONDENSORENHET 5112 3199 76

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3085 86 2 FAN W. MOTOR FLÄKT M. MOTOR
2 5112 3199 77 1 CONDENSER KONDENSOR
3 5112 3300 13 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL

5112 3199 76 001K


425
COMPRESSOR UNIT / KOMPRESSORENHET
COMPRESSOR UNITKOMPRESSORENHET

B0034648
426
COMPRESSOR UNIT / KOMPRESSORENHET

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0147 1325 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
2 0147 1326 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
3 0147 1328 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
4 0147 1363 03 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
5 0147 1365 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
6 0147 1369 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 60 - 8.8 FZB
M 10 X 60 - 8.8 FZB
7 0291 1128 18 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
8 0291 1128 20 14 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
9 0301 2335 00 12 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
10 0301 2344 00 28 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
11 3176 7889 14 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR
12 5112 3701 01 1 COUPL. HOUSING KOPPLINGSHUS
13 – 1 FIXTURE FIXTUR
14 – 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
15 – 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
16 9106 1860 90 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
17 9106 1887 08 1 COMPRESSOR KOMPRESSOR
18 9106 1887 09 1 DAMPING ELEMENT DÄMPELEMENT

9106 0111 72 003K


427
LAMP ATTACHMENT / LAMPFÄSTE 9106 0011 11
LAMP ATTACHMENTLAMPFÄSTE

B0036853
428
LAMP ATTACHMENT / LAMPFÄSTE 9106 0011 11

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0147 1247 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
2 0147 1401 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
3 0147 1402 03 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
4 0147 1409 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 70 - 8.8 FZB
5 0291 1128 15 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
6 0291 1128 22 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
7 0301 2321 00 16 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
8 0301 2358 00 12 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
9 5112 3200 99 2 LOCK LEVER LÅSSPAK
10 5112 3204 70 2 PARALLEL ARM PARALLELLARM
11 5112 3204 73 2 PARALLEL ARM PARALLELLARM
12 5112 3204 77 4 WASHER BRICKA
13 5112 3204 78 2 SPACER TUBE DISTANSRÖR
14 – 2 PLATE PLÅT
15 5112 3204 67 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
16 5112 3204 76 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
17 9110 9471 66 2 SPACER TUBE DISTANSRÖR
18 9111 3083 57 4 SPACER TUBE DISTANSRÖR
19 – 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE

9106 0011 11 003K


429
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST ANSUL CABIN
FIRE SUPPR.SYSTELDBEKÄMPN.SYST

X0000000
430
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST ANSUL CABIN

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 FIRE EXTING.SET ELDSLÄCKN.SATS Page 433 ANSUL CABIN
3 – 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 435 ANSUL CABIN

5112 3215 66 002K


431
FIRE EXTING.SET / ELDSLÄCKN.SATS ANSUL CABIN
FIRE EXTING.SETELDSLÄCKN.SATS

B0036854
432
FIRE EXTING.SET / ELDSLÄCKN.SATS ANSUL CABIN

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
11 3217 9316 18 2 TRIGGER UTLÖSARE
12 3217 9316 25 2 SEAL PLOMB
13 3217 9316 19 2 GAS CARTRIDGE GASPATRON
14 3217 9316 28 2 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE

5112 3215 67 002K


433
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS ANSUL CABIN
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
434
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS ANSUL CABIN

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
AS2 0574 0068 40 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3100 R1T RÖD
AS3 0574 0068 40 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3100 R1T RÖD

5112 3215 69 001K


435
CHAIR COMPL. / STOL KOMPL. TURNABLE INCL.SAFETY BELT
CHAIR COMPL.STOL KOMPL.

B0036855
436
CHAIR COMPL. / STOL KOMPL. TURNABLE INCL.SAFETY BELT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3123 83 1 DRIVERS CHAIR FÖRARSTOL Page 439
2 9106 0013 51 1 SWING ARM COMPL SVÄNGARM KOMPL. Page 441
3 0301 2335 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
4 0291 1128 18 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

9106 0013 50 001K


437
DRIVERS CHAIR / FÖRARSTOL 5112 3123 83
DRIVERS CHAIRFÖRARSTOL

B0023139
438
DRIVERS CHAIR / FÖRARSTOL 5112 3123 83

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3124 24 1 BACK REST RYGGSTÖD
2 5112 3124 41 1 SEAT SÄTE
3 5112 3124 69 1 ARM REST ARMSTÖD
4 5112 3124 70 1 ARM REST ARMSTÖD
5 5112 3123 84 1 HEAD REST NACKSTÖD
6 5112 3123 09 1 SPRING SET FJÄDERPAKET
7 5112 3124 58 1 TURNTABLE VÄNDSKIVA
8 3222 3069 72 1 SAFETY BELT SÄKERHETSBÄLTE

5112 3123 83 003K


439
SWING ARM COMPL / SVÄNGARM KOMPL. 9106 0013 51
SWING ARM COMPLSVÄNGARM KOMPL.

B0036856
440
SWING ARM COMPL / SVÄNGARM KOMPL. 9106 0013 51

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0502 1234 00 2 BALL BEARING KULLAGER 45 / 75 X 16
2 0502 1236 00 2 BALL BEARING KULLAGER 50 / 80 X 16
3 9106 0013 53 1 BASE PLATE BASPLATTA
4 9106 0013 77 1 COVER KÅPA
5 9106 0013 78 1 COVER KÅPA
6 9106 0013 55 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
7 5112 3074 74 1 PULLEY REMSKIVA
8 5112 3074 75 1 PULLEY REMSKIVA
9 9106 0013 54 1 SWING ARM SVÄNGARM
10 5112 3123 76 1 TENSION WHEEL SPÄNNHJUL
11 0301 2344 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
12 – 2 WASHER BRICKA
13 – 1 LOCK ARM LÅSARM
14 0301 2358 00 1 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
15 0108 1297 00 1 SPRING PIN RÖRPINNE 5 X 22 DIN 1481
16 0108 1370 00 1 SPRING PIN RÖRPINNE 8 100
17 0108 1365 00 1 SPRING PIN RÖRPINNE 8 X 60 DIN 1481
18 9106 0013 70 1 BELT REM
19 9106 0013 67 1 SPRING FJÄDER
20 0147 1360 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
21 0147 1364 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
22 0211 1369 03 1 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 10 X 60 - 8.8 FZB
23 0291 1128 22 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
24 0147 1244 03 5 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 12 - 8.8 FZB
25 – 1 LEVER SPAK

9106 0013 51 001K


441
FIRE EXTINGUIS. / ELDSLÄCKARE 3217 5496 60
FIRE EXTINGUIS.ELDSLÄCKARE

B0025341
442
FIRE EXTINGUIS. / ELDSLÄCKARE 3217 5496 60

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 8092 0118 43 1 FIRE EXTINGUIS. ELDSLÄCKARE 6KG
2 3217 9987 00 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
3 0147 1249 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
4 0291 1128 15 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
5 0301 2321 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

3217 5496 60 006K


443
444
POWER MODULE / KRAFTMODUL
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– POWER MODULE KRAFTMODUL 449
– – POWER MODULE – KRAFTMODUL 451
– – – HYDR. SYSTEM – – HYDRAULSYSTEM 453
– – – – HYDRAULIC PUMP – – – HYDRAULPUMP 457
3217 8762 00 – – – – HYDRAULIC PUMP – – – – HYDRAULPUMP 459 A10VO 100 CC
3217 9206 04 – – – – – PUMP – – – – – PUMP 461
3217 9203 02 – – – – – PILOT VALVE – – – – – STYRVENTIL 463
9106 1607 30 – – – VALVE BLOCK – – – VENTILBLOCK 465
– – – – HYDR.OIL TANK – – – HYDRAULOLJETANK 467
9106 0017 28 – – – – HYDR.OIL TANK – – – – HYDRAULOLJETANK 469
8234 0200 36 – – – – FILTER, COMPL. – – – – FILTER, KOMPL. 471
– – – – SUCT.CONNECTION – – – SUGANSLUTNING 473
– – – – SUCT.CONNECTION – – – SUGANSLUTNING 475
– – – – SUCT.CONNECTION – – – SUGANSLUTNING 477
9106 0658 73 – – – SUCT.CONNECTION – – – SUGANSLUTNING 479
9106 0658 73 – – – SUCT.CONNECTION – – – SUGANSLUTNING 479
3217 7992 81 – – – THERMOSTAT – – – TERMOSTAT 481
8234 0200 36 – – – FILTER, COMPL. – – – FILTER, KOMPL. 471
– – – WATER SYSTEM – – VATTENSYSTEM 483
– – – ELECTR.SYST.24V – – ELSYSTEM 24V 485
3176 4508 00 – – – BATTERY SWITCH – – – BATTERIFR.SKILJ 487
– – – COUPLING SET – – KOPPLINGSSATS 489
9110 8940 02 – – – SHAFT COUPLING – – – AXELKOPPLING 491
5112 3214 53 – EL.OIL FILLER – EL.OLJEPÅFYLLN. 493
9106 0796 62 – – HYDRAULIC PUMP – – HYDRAULPUMP 495
9106 1434 46 – – HOSE SET – – SLANGSATS 497 ELECTR.OIL FILLER
5112 0007 47 – – EL.EQUIPMENT – – ELUTRUSTNING 499

445
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
3176 0006 14 – – – PUSH-BUTTON-BOX – – – TRYCKKNAPPSLÅDA 501 A81
– – HYDRAULIC SET – HYDRAULSATS 503 REAMER/BIG HOLE OPTION
– – FIRE SUPPR.SYST – ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST 505
– – – FIRE EXTING.SET – – ELDSLÄCKN.SATS 507 ANSUL POWER UNIT
– – – HOSE SET – – SLANGSATS 509 ANSUL POWER MODULE

446
447
POWER MODULE / KRAFTMODUL
POWER MODULEKRAFTMODUL

X0000000
448
POWER MODULE / KRAFTMODUL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 POWER MODULE KRAFTMODUL Page 451
2 9106 1090 21 1 ELECTRIC MOTOR ELMOTOR
3 5112 3214 53 1 EL.OIL FILLER EL.OLJEPÅFYLLN. Page 493
9 – 1 HYDRAULIC SET HYDRAULSATS Page 503 REAMER/BIG HOLE OPTION
10 – 1 FIRE SUPPR.SYST ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST Page 505

8991 3420 03 005K


449
POWER MODULE / KRAFTMODUL
POWER MODULEKRAFTMODUL

X0000000
450
POWER MODULE / KRAFTMODUL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 MECHANICS MEKANIK
2 – 1 HYDR. SYSTEM HYDRAULSYSTEM Page 453
4 – 1 WATER SYSTEM VATTENSYSTEM Page 483
5 – 1 ELECTR.SYST.24V ELSYSTEM 24V Page 485
6 – 1 SIGN SET SKYLTSATS
7 – 1 COUPLING SET KOPPLINGSSATS Page 489

9106 0017 00 003K


451
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM
HYDR. SYSTEMHYDRAULSYSTEM

X0000000
452
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
401 – 1 HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP Page 457
402 9106 1607 30 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK Page 465
403 0211 5379 00 4 HEX SOCK. SCREW SEXKANTHÅLSKRUV UNC 1/2 X 114
404 3176 4589 06 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
405 3217 9193 03 1 REGULATOR REGULATOR
406 9106 1607 22 1 VALVE BLOCK VENTILBLOCK
407 9106 1077 76 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
410 9106 1608 61 1 OIL COOLER OLJEKYLARE
411 0872 1000 24 1 MANOMETER MANOMETER WIKA:9327939/6 BAR
420 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
421 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
422 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
423 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
424 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
425 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
426 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
427 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
428 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
430 – 1 HYDR.OIL TANK HYDRAULOLJETANK Page 467
431 – 1 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING Page 473
432 – 1 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING Page 475
433 – 1 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING Page 477
434 9106 0658 73 1 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING Page 479
435 9106 0658 73 1 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING Page 479
436 5112 3010 28 1 SUCTION HOSE SUGSLANG
437 9106 0833 01 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
438 3217 7992 81 1 THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT Page 481
439 8202 0304 02 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL AIR
SPARE PARTS SET 8202 0304 02
BAL 20 - G 3/4 - TYP A
440 8234 0200 36 1 FILTER, COMPL. FILTER, KOMPL. Page 471
441 8231 0854 19 1 BREATHER FILTER ANDNINGSFILTER

9106 0017 02 007K


453
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
442 5112 3005 55 1 LEVEL SWITCH NIVÅVAKT

X0000000
454
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM

9106 0017 02 007K


455
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP
HYDRAULIC PUMPHYDRAULPUMP

X0000000
456
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 8762 00 1 HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP Page 459 A10VO 100 CC
2 3217 9554 13 1 GEAR PUMP KUGGHJULSPUMP
3 3217 8762 03 1 SHAFT COUPLING AXELKOPPLING
4 0211 1960 84 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 35 -12.9
5 3217 8525 02 1 INTERM. RING MELLANRING
6 0663 2103 56 1 O-RING O-RING 102 X 2 70 SHORE

3217 9553 71 002K


457
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP 3217 8762 00 A10VO 100 CC
HYDRAULIC PUMPHYDRAULPUMP

B0000141
458
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP 3217 8762 00 A10VO 100 CC

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 9206 04 1 PUMP PUMP Page 461
2 3217 9203 02 1 PILOT VALVE STYRVENTIL Page 463

3217 8762 00 007K


459
PUMP / PUMP 3217 9206 04
PUMPPUMP

B0007788
460
PUMP / PUMP 3217 9206 04

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
- 3217 9206 82 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCL. REF 20, 22-24 +
SEALING SET FOR PILOT VALVE
SEE PAGE&3217920602(1)
1 3217 9206 11 1 PUMP UNIT PUMPENHET
2 3217 9206 12 1 REG PISTON REGLERKOLV
3 – 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING
4 3217 9206 14 1 PISTON KOLV
5 3217 9206 15 1 PUMP HOUSING PUMPHUS
6 – 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA
7 3217 9206 48 1 CRADLE VAGGA
8 3217 9206 18 1 SHAFT AXEL
9 3217 9206 19 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING
12 3217 9206 22 1 WASHER BRICKA
13 3217 9206 23 1 SPRING FJÄDER
15 3217 9206 25 1 ROLLER BEARING RULLAGER
16 3217 9206 26 1 ROLLER BEARING RULLAGER
17 3217 9206 27 2 BEARING PLATE LAGERPLATTA
20 3217 9206 49 1 SEAL TÄTNING
22 3217 9206 30 1 O-RING O-RING
23 0663 2105 31 4 O-RING O-RING 19 X 2 70 SHORE
24 0663 2103 64 1 O-RING O-RING 128 X 2 90 SHORE
25 3217 9206 50 1 LOCK RING LÅSRING
27 0211 1960 86 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 16 X 45 - 10.9
28 0211 1477 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 16 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
30 0686 9250 63 1 CAP HUV UN 1 1/6-12 PEHD
33 0101 2316 00 1 PIN PINNE CP 6M6 X 18 - 11 1650 06

3217 9206 04 001K


461
PILOT VALVE / STYRVENTIL 3217 9203 02
PILOT VALVESTYRVENTIL

B0030981
462
PILOT VALVE / STYRVENTIL 3217 9203 02

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3218 2007 58 1 CONTROL VALVE MANÖVERVENTIL
2 – 3 O-RING O-RING
3 3218 2007 60 4 SCREW SKRUV
4 3218 2007 61 1 LOCKING SCREW FÄSTSKRUV

3217 9203 02 004K


463
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 9106 1607 30
VALVE BLOCKVENTILBLOCK

B0034226
464
VALVE BLOCK / VENTILBLOCK 9106 1607 30

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 8945 15 1 PILOT OP.CHECKV PILOTST.BACKVEN
2 3217 8945 13 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
3 3222 3117 65 1 SOLENOID CARTR. SOLENOIDPATRON
4 3222 3106 10 1 SOLENOID MAGNETSPOLE
5 3128 2090 42 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
6 3222 3062 66 1 RELIEF CARTR. AVLASTN.PATRON
7 9106 1492 04 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS FOR 9106 1492 01
8 9106 1607 38 1 OVERCENTRE CART LASTHÅLL.PATRON
9 9106 1607 44 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
10 9106 1607 39 1 NEEDLE VALVE NÅLVENTIL
11 9106 1607 43 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
12 3128 3076 66 1 VALVE VENTIL CT2
13 9106 1607 28 1 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL
14 9106 1607 41 1 SEQUENCE VALVE SEKVENSVENTIL
15 3128 3076 67 3 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
16 9106 1607 40 1 OVERCENTRE CART LASTHÅLL.PATRON
17 9106 1607 42 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
18 9106 1607 27 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
19 3214 7675 92 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS

9106 1607 30 007K


465
HYDR.OIL TANK / HYDRAULOLJETANK
HYDR.OIL TANKHYDRAULOLJETANK

B0036796
466
HYDR.OIL TANK / HYDRAULOLJETANK

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0017 28 1 HYDR.OIL TANK HYDRAULOLJETANK Page 469
2 8234 0200 36 1 FILTER, COMPL. FILTER, KOMPL. Page 471
3 8231 0854 19 1 BREATHER FILTER ANDNINGSFILTER
4 5112 3005 55 1 LEVEL SWITCH NIVÅVAKT
5 8202 0304 02 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL AIR
SPARE PARTS SET 8202 0304 02
BAL 20 - G 3/4 - TYP A
6 5112 2479 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL
7 0686 3706 00 1 PLUG PROPP R 3/4 - 11 1550
8 0147 1363 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
9 0266 2111 00 4 NUT MUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB
10 0653 1055 00 1 GASKET PACKNING 12 / 15,5 X 1,5-11 501312

9106 0017 26 002K


467
HYDR.OIL TANK / HYDRAULOLJETANK 9106 0017 28
HYDR.OIL TANKHYDRAULOLJETANK

B0036797
468
HYDR.OIL TANK / HYDRAULOLJETANK 9106 0017 28

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3 0301 2344 00 24 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
4 0147 1362 03 24 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

9106 0017 28 002K


469
FILTER, COMPL. / FILTER, KOMPL. 8234 0200 36
FILTER, COMPL.FILTER, KOMPL.

B0000844
470
FILTER, COMPL. / FILTER, KOMPL. 8234 0200 36

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 8231 1018 04 2 FILTER INSERT FILTERINSATS
2 0266 2111 00 4 NUT MUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB
3 0301 2344 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
4 8231 0853 45 1 O-RING O-RING
5 8231 0853 46 1 O-RING O-RING
6 0663 2154 00 1 O-RING O-RING 134,3 X 5,7 70 SHORE
7 8231 0858 23 1 COVER COMPL. LOCK KOMPL.
8 5112 3102 60 1 BY PASS VALVE ÖVERSTR.VENTIL

8234 0200 36 005K


471
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING
SUCT.CONNECTIONSUGANSLUTNING

X0000000
472
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 1938 08 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL
2 0638 0547 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLÄNSHALVA 63 X 84,94 SAE 2 1/2 P172
3 0211 1960 84 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 35 -12.9
4 0663 9203 00 1 O-RING O-RING 69,44X 3,53 70 SHORE
5 0347 6116 00 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA 77 - 89 FZB

9106 0659 01 001K


473
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING
SUCT.CONNECTIONSUGANSLUTNING

S0000000
474
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9110 8924 00 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL
2 0638 0547 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLÄNSHALVA 63 X 84,94 SAE 2 1/2 P172
3 0211 1960 84 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 35 -12.9
4 0663 9203 00 1 O-RING O-RING 69,44X 3,53 70 SHORE
5 0347 6116 00 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA 77 - 89 FZB

9106 0658 80 001K


475
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING
SUCT.CONNECTIONSUGANSLUTNING

X0000000
476
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0770 76 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL
2 3176 7922 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLÄNSHALVA 38 61,09
3 0147 1401 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
4 0663 9197 01 1 O-RING O-RING 47,22X 3,53 90 SHORE
5 0347 6113 00 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA 51 - 65 FZB
6 0301 2358 00 4 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB

9106 0658 57 001K


477
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING 9106 0658 73
SUCT.CONNECTIONSUGANSLUTNING

B0000208
478
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING 9106 0658 73

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 7471 10 1 HOSE NIPPLE SLANGNIPPEL
2 0638 0545 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLÄNSHALVA 51 72,24
3 0211 1962 94 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 40 - 12.9
4 0663 9205 00 1 O-RING O-RING 56,74X 3,53 70 SHORE
5 0347 6113 00 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA 51 - 65 FZB

9106 0658 73 002K


479
THERMOSTAT / TERMOSTAT 3217 7992 81
THERMOSTATTERMOSTAT

B0003783
480
THERMOSTAT / TERMOSTAT 3217 7992 81

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 7992 10 1 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV
2 3217 7992 01 1 THERMOSTAT TERMOSTAT

3217 7992 81 001K


481
WATER SYSTEM / VATTENSYSTEM
WATER SYSTEMVATTENSYSTEM

X0000000
482
WATER SYSTEM / VATTENSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
401 8202 0311 03 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL B8 08 G 1/4 - - - 8 47 75

9106 0017 04 003K


483
ELECTR.SYST.24V / ELSYSTEM 24V
ELECTR.SYST.24VELSYSTEM 24V

B0036798
484
ELECTR.SYST.24V / ELSYSTEM 24V

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
B143 9111 3891 44 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
F100 3216 1531 00 1 FUSE SÄKRING
F101 3176 4394 00 1 FUSE SÄKRING 50A
S300 3176 4508 00 1 BATTERY SWITCH BATTERIFR.SKILJ Page 487
W501 5112 3222 67 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W501
W533 5112 3222 66 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
1 5118 0904 00 4 RUBBER PROTEC GUMMISKYDD
2 0147 1326 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
3 0301 2335 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
4 0291 1128 18 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
5 4330 1016 00 2 BULLDOG GRIP LINLÅS
6 4310 0464 00 1M PLAST.,ST.CABLE PLAST,STÅLLINA
7 3222 3088 13 1 BRIDGE CONN. ÖVERKOPPL.BLECK
8 5112 3177 03 1 FUSE BOX SÄKRINGSLÅDA
9 – 1M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 10MM2 RED D2=7.6
10 – 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
11 0694 5110 02 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO

9106 0017 05 003K


485
BATTERY SWITCH / BATTERIFR.SKILJ 3176 4508 00
BATTERY SWITCHBATTERIFR.SKILJ

B0003720
486
BATTERY SWITCH / BATTERIFR.SKILJ 3176 4508 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5118 0378 06 1 PALM GRIP VRED

3176 4508 00 002K


487
COUPLING SET / KOPPLINGSSATS
COUPLING SETKOPPLINGSSATS

B0001869
488
COUPLING SET / KOPPLINGSSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9110 9672 00 1 CLUTCH CASE KOPPLINGSHUS
2 9110 8940 02 1 SHAFT COUPLING AXELKOPPLING Page 491
3 0147 1478 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
4 0147 1484 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 75 - 8.8 FZB
5 0291 1128 25 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
6 0301 2378 00 18 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
7 9110 8060 04 1 WASHER BRICKA
8 0144 3326 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 7/16 X 32 - 8.8 FZB

9110 9672 20 003K


489
SHAFT COUPLING / AXELKOPPLING 9110 8940 02
SHAFT COUPLINGAXELKOPPLING

B0024369
490
SHAFT COUPLING / AXELKOPPLING 9110 8940 02

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3177 0013 01 1 DISK SKIVA

9110 8940 02 002K


491
EL.OIL FILLER / EL.OLJEPÅFYLLN. 5112 3214 53
EL.OIL FILLEREL.OLJEPÅFYLLN.

X0000000
492
EL.OIL FILLER / EL.OLJEPÅFYLLN. 5112 3214 53

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0796 62 1 HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP Page 495
2 9106 0833 01 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
3 0823 0090 06 1 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL 25 G 1
5 9106 1434 46 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 497 ELECTR.OIL FILLER
6 5112 0007 47 1 EL.EQUIPMENT ELUTRUSTNING Page 499

5112 3214 53 003K


493
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP 9106 0796 62
HYDRAULIC PUMPHYDRAULPUMP

B0032215
494
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP 9106 0796 62

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9106 1080 07 1 REPAIR SET REPARATIONSSATS POS 1,3,8,9,16
17 9106 1080 05 1 MOTOR MOTOR
18 9106 1080 06 1 PUMP PUMP

9106 0796 62 002K


495
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS 9106 1434 46 ELECTR.OIL FILLER
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
496
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS 9106 1434 46 ELECTR.OIL FILLER

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
TF1 3176 6863 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 900 R2AT
TF2 0574 3277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2000 R2AT

9106 1434 46 001K


497
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING 5112 0007 47
EL.EQUIPMENTELUTRUSTNING

B0036799
498
EL.EQUIPMENT / ELUTRUSTNING 5112 0007 47

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
M102 – 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
W549 – 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
A81 3176 0006 14 1 PUSH-BUTTON-BOX TRYCKKNAPPSLÅDA Page 501 A81
3 0698 5140 61 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 8-13 B1
4 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'

5112 0007 47 003K


499
PUSH-BUTTON-BOX / TRYCKKNAPPSLÅDA 3176 0006 14 A81
PUSH-BUTTON-BOXTRYCKKNAPPSLÅDA

B0033795
500
PUSH-BUTTON-BOX / TRYCKKNAPPSLÅDA 3176 0006 14 A81

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 BASE BOX GRUNDLÅDA
2 5112 3139 17 1 PLATE SKYLT
3 0129 3207 00 2 BLIND RIVET BLINDNIT 3,2 X 9 TAP / D 48 BS
4 3217 0010 81 1 MUSHROOM PUSHB. SVAMPTRYCKE
5 3217 0011 13 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK
6 0698 5140 92 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 5-10
7 0697 9809 14 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M20X1,5 A3

3176 0006 14 001K


501
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS REAMER/BIG HOLE OPTION
HYDRAULIC SETHYDRAULSATS

X0000000
502
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS REAMER/BIG HOLE OPTION

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
450 3128 2099 33 1 FLOW REGULATOR FLÖDESREGULATOR

9106 1612 22 001K


503
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST
FIRE SUPPR.SYSTELDBEKÄMPN.SYST

X0000000
504
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 FIRE EXTING.SET ELDSLÄCKN.SATS Page 507 ANSUL POWER UNIT
3 – 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 509 ANSUL POWER MODULE

5112 3215 74 002K


505
FIRE EXTING.SET / ELDSLÄCKN.SATS ANSUL POWER UNIT
FIRE EXTING.SETELDSLÄCKN.SATS

B0036857
506
FIRE EXTING.SET / ELDSLÄCKN.SATS ANSUL POWER UNIT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 9316 41 1 TANK TANK
2 5112 3171 40 1 TRIGGER UTLÖSARE
3 3217 9316 43 1 GAS CARTRIDGE GASPATRON
4 3217 9316 44 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
5 3217 9316 02 1 SAFETY VALVE SÄKERHETSVENTIL
6 3217 9316 24 3 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL
7 3217 9316 11 3 NOZZLE MUNSTYCKE
8 3217 9316 14 6 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
9 5112 3049 10 3 CAP HUV

5112 3215 75 002K


507
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS ANSUL POWER MODULE
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
508
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS ANSUL POWER MODULE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
AS4 0574 0069 97 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R1T RÖD
AS6 0574 0069 97 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R1T RÖD

5112 3215 77 002K


509
510
MIDDLE MODULE / MELLANMODUL
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– MIDDLE MODULE MELLANMODUL 515
– – MIDDLE MODULE – MELLANMODUL 517
– – – MECHANICS – – MEKANIK 519
– – – – INTERM. FRAME – – – MELLANRAM 521
– – – – – SWING ARM COMPL – – – – SVÄNGARM KOMPL. 523 COMPRESSOR
– – – – CARDAN SHAFT – – – KARDANAXEL 525
5112 3187 18 – – – CARDAN SHAFT – – – KARDANAXEL 527
– – – – FUEL SYSTEM – – – BRÄNSLESYSTEM 529
– – – – – FUEL ASSY – – – – BRÄNSLETANK KPL 531
9106 0021 76 – – – AIR FILTER SET – – – LUFTFILTERSATS 533
– – – – LUBR. SYSTEM – – – SMÖRJSYSTEM 535
5112 2163 80 – – – – LUBR. VALVE – – – – SMÖRJVENTIL 537
– – – – HOODS COMPLET – – – INKÅPNING KOMPL 539
– – – – FENDER COMPLET – – – STÄNKSKÄRM KOML 541
9106 0020 48 – – – BATTERY BOX – – – BATTERILÅDA 543
– – – HYDR. SYSTEM – – HYDRAULSYSTEM 545
5112 2878 17 – – – HYDRAULIC PUMP – – – HYDRAULPUMP 547
5112 2878 52 – – – – FILTER – – – – FILTER 549
5112 2878 53 – – – – FRONT PART – – – – FRONTDEL 551
5112 2878 54 – – – – BACK PART – – – – BAKDEL 553
5112 2878 18 – – – HYDRAULIC MOTOR – – – HYDRAULMOTOR 555
– – – – SUCT.CONNECTION – – – SUGANSLUTNING 557
– – – AIR SYSTEM – – LUFTSYSTEM 559
9106 1612 20 – – – COMPRESSOR – – – KOMPRESSOR 561 LE7-10 UV B
– – – ELECTR.SYST.24V – – ELSYSTEM 24V 563
– – HOLE BLOW KIT – HÅLBLÅS SATS 565
– – – ATTACHM.COMPLET – – FÄSTE KOMPLETT 567

511
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
3217 9997 20 – – SOLENOID VALVE – – MAGNETVENTIL 569 G1', 40BAR, NC
9106 0021 90 – MAN.GREASE SYST – MAN.FETTSMÖRJN. 571
3217 9766 01 – – DRUM PUMP – – FATPUMP 573
– – – HOSE SET – – SLANGSATS 575 MAN.GREASE SYSTEM ENGINEFRAME
3176 4285 72 – SOCKET OUTLET – STICKDOSA 577
– – DIESEL ENG.UNIT – DIESELMOT.ENHET 579
9106 0021 45 – – FAN GRID – – FLÄKTGALLER 581
5112 3217 36 – – COUPLING COMPL. – – KOPPLING KOMPL. 583
– – EXHAUST SYSTEM – AVGASSYSTEM 585
9106 0015 64 – – SILENCER – – LJUDDÄMPARE 587
– – SUPPORT LEG KIT – STÖDBENSATS 589
9121 5913 01 – – HYDR. CYLINDER – – HYDRAULCYLINDER 591 SUPPORT LEG
BSJ 10-40
9120 0990 20 – – – REPAIR SET – – – REPARATIONSSATS 593 REF. 9-12
3128 2099 55 – – – CHECK VALVE – – – BACKVENTIL 595
– – FIRE SUPPR.SYST – ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST 597
– – – FIRE EXTING.SET – – ELDSLÄCKN.SATS 599
– – – HOSE SET – – SLANGSATS 601
5112 3214 54 – LUBR. PUMP KIT – SMÖRJPUMPSATS 603 REAR BOOM PART
– – – LUBR. PUMP KIT – – SMÖRJPUMPSATS 605
3128 2538 36 – – – LUBRICAT.PUMP – – – SMÖRJPUMP 607
3128 2538 13 – – – LUBR. VALVE – – – SMÖRJVENTIL 609
5112 0007 56 – – EL CONTROL KIT – – EL STYRSATS 611 BOOM LUBRICATION

512
513
MIDDLE MODULE / MELLANMODUL
MIDDLE MODULEMELLANMODUL

X0000000
514
MIDDLE MODULE / MELLANMODUL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 MIDDLE MODULE MELLANMODUL Page 517
3 – 1 HOLE BLOW KIT HÅLBLÅS SATS Page 565
4 9106 0021 90 1 MAN.GREASE SYST MAN.FETTSMÖRJN. Page 571
5 3176 4285 72 1 SOCKET OUTLET STICKDOSA Page 577
6 – 1 DIESEL ENG.UNIT DIESELMOT.ENHET Page 579
7 – 1 EXHAUST SYSTEM AVGASSYSTEM Page 585
8 – 2 SUPPORT LEG KIT STÖDBENSATS Page 589
10 – 1 FIRE SUPPR.SYST ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST Page 597
11 5112 3214 54 1 LUBR. PUMP KIT SMÖRJPUMPSATS Page 603 REAR BOOM PART

8991 3420 02 007K


515
MIDDLE MODULE / MELLANMODUL
MIDDLE MODULEMELLANMODUL

X0000000
516
MIDDLE MODULE / MELLANMODUL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 MECHANICS MEKANIK Page 519
2 – 1 HYDR. SYSTEM HYDRAULSYSTEM Page 545
3 – 1 AIR SYSTEM LUFTSYSTEM Page 559
5 – 1 ELECTR.SYST.24V ELSYSTEM 24V Page 563
6 – 1 SIGN SET SKYLTSATS

9106 0015 00 004K


517
MECHANICS / MEKANIK
MECHANICSMEKANIK

X0000000
518
MECHANICS / MEKANIK

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 INTERM. FRAME MELLANRAM Page 521
2 5112 3214 27 1 DRIVE SHAFT DRIVAXEL
3 0211 1963 86 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 20 X 120 - 12.9
4 0300 0274 83 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 21 / 37 X 4 - HV 295-350
5 5112 3001 59 1 FLANGE SCR.SET FLÄNS.SKRUVSATS
6 – 1 CARDAN SHAFT KARDANAXEL Page 525
7 5112 3187 18 1 CARDAN SHAFT KARDANAXEL Page 527
11 – 1 FUEL SYSTEM BRÄNSLESYSTEM Page 529
13 9106 0021 76 1 AIR FILTER SET LUFTFILTERSATS Page 533
14 – 1 LUBR. SYSTEM SMÖRJSYSTEM Page 535
20 – 1 HOODS COMPLET INKÅPNING KOMPL Page 539
21 – 1 FENDER COMPLET STÄNKSKÄRM KOML Page 541
22 9106 0020 48 1 BATTERY BOX BATTERILÅDA Page 543

9106 0015 01 006K


519
INTERM. FRAME / MELLANRAM
INTERM. FRAMEMELLANRAM

B0036567
520
INTERM. FRAME / MELLANRAM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0015 10 1 INTERM. FRAME MELLANRAM
2 – 1 SWING ARM COMPL SVÄNGARM KOMPL. Page 523 COMPRESSOR
3 – 1 PARTITION WALL SKILJEVÄGG
4 – 1 PLATE PLÅT
5 0147 1359 03 9 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
6 0301 2344 00 9 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
7 9106 0022 15 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
8 0147 1326 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
9 0301 2335 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

9106 0015 30 006K


521
SWING ARM COMPL / SVÄNGARM KOMPL. COMPRESSOR
SWING ARM COMPLSVÄNGARM KOMPL.

B0036859
522
SWING ARM COMPL / SVÄNGARM KOMPL. COMPRESSOR

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0021 30 1 SWING ARM SVÄNGARM
2 9106 0015 41 1 SHAFT AXEL
3 0500 4204 00 2 PLAIN BEARING GLIDLAGER 25 E7 X 35 R7 X 25
4 9111 0783 00 1 SHAFT LOCK AXELLÅS
5 0147 1359 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
6 0301 2344 00 7 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
7 – 1 CATCH SPÄRR
8 9110 9555 12 1 COMPRESS.SPRING TRYCKFJÄDER L0 61,D 2.0,DI 23,DO 27
9 0301 2394 00 1 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 21 / 37 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
10 0108 1200 00 1 SPRING PIN RÖRPINNE 3 X 28 DIN 1481
11 0147 1364 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
12 0291 1128 20 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

9106 0021 29 002K


523
CARDAN SHAFT / KARDANAXEL
CARDAN SHAFTKARDANAXEL

B0032249
524
CARDAN SHAFT / KARDANAXEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9 5112 3215 33 1 BALL BEARING KULLAGER
11 5112 3109 20 1 TRUNNION BLOCK KNUTKORS

5112 3215 30 002K


525
CARDAN SHAFT / KARDANAXEL 5112 3187 18
CARDAN SHAFTKARDANAXEL

B0034293
526
CARDAN SHAFT / KARDANAXEL 5112 3187 18

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3225 65 2 FLANGE FORK FLÄNSGAFFEL
2 5112 3109 20 2 TRUNNION BLOCK KNUTKORS

5112 3187 18 004K


527
FUEL SYSTEM / BRÄNSLESYSTEM
FUEL SYSTEMBRÄNSLESYSTEM

B0035961
528
FUEL SYSTEM / BRÄNSLESYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0147 1363 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
2 0301 2344 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
3 0347 4662 00 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA D=63 NORMA TYP SK
4 0570 5041 06 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - NPTF 1/2
5 0570 5090 19 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - M16 X 1,5
6 0627 4200 06 2 PRESSURE SCREW TRYCKSKRUV 12 M 16 X 1,5 11 A
7 0627 4209 03 1 PRESSURE SCREW TRYCKSKRUV 10 M 14 X 1,5 11 A 32 26
8 0627 5100 05 1 PRESSURE SCREW TRYCKSKRUV G 1/2 A 18,5
9 0653 1076 00 2 GASKET PACKNING 15 / 19 X 1,5 -11 5013 12
10 0653 1100 00 4 GASKET PACKNING 17 / 21 X 1,5 -11 5013 12
11 0653 1124 00 2 GASKET PACKNING 21 / 26 X 1,5 -11 5013 12
12 0661 1038 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 27 / 35 X 2,5 FZ ST.
13 3176 6981 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL
14 5112 2083 83 1 LEVEL METER NIVÅMÄTARE
15 5112 3031 63 1 TANK COVER TANKLOCK
16 5112 3192 29 1 SOLENOID VALVE MAGNETVENTIL
17 5118 1159 00 1 PLUG PROPP
18 – 1 FUEL ASSY BRÄNSLETANK KPL Page 531
19 9106 0021 22 1 FILLER PIPE PÅFYLLNINGSRÖR
20 9106 0021 27 2 SUCT.-RETURN P. SUG-RETURLEDN.
21 9106 0021 39 1 FUEL HOSE BRÄNSLESLANG
22 9106 0021 40 1 FUEL HOSE BRÄNSLESLANG
23 9106 0021 41 1 FUEL HOSE BRÄNSLESLANG
24 0147 1362 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
25 – 1 PLATE PLÅTPLATTA
26 9106 1938 35 1 GASKET PACKNING

9106 0015 98 002K


529
FUEL ASSY / BRÄNSLETANK KPL
FUEL ASSYBRÄNSLETANK KPL

B0035962
530
FUEL ASSY / BRÄNSLETANK KPL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0147 1362 03 12 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
2 0301 2344 00 12 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
3 9106 0021 11 1 FUEL TANK BRÄNSLETANK
4 9106 0021 18 1 GASKET PACKNING
5 9106 0021 19 1 COVER LOCK

9106 0015 99 002K


531
AIR FILTER SET / LUFTFILTERSATS 9106 0021 76
AIR FILTER SETLUFTFILTERSATS

B0035963
532
AIR FILTER SET / LUFTFILTERSATS 9106 0021 76

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3052 41 1 AIR FILTER LUFTFILTER
2 5112 3052 43 1 SAFETY CARTR. SÄKERHETSPATRON
3 5112 3052 42 1 FILTER ELEMENT FILTERELEMENT
4 5112 3052 44 1 HOLDER HÅLLARE
5 5112 3052 46 1 FILT.INDICATOR FILTERINDIKATOR
6 5112 3202 45 1 INLET PORT INSUGNINGSRÖR
7 9106 0021 75 1 INTAKE HOSE INSUGNINGSSLANG
8 0347 6117 00 6 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA 87 - 100 FZB
9 0147 1327 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
10 0301 2335 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
11 0291 1128 18 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
12 0226 3320 05 1 TAPPING SCREW GÄNGANDE SKRUV WN1552 4 10 1,05 2 4 2,93

9106 0021 76 003K


533
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMÖRJSYSTEM
LUBR. SYSTEMSMÖRJSYSTEM

B0035984
534
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMÖRJSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 2163 80 1 LUBR. VALVE SMÖRJVENTIL Page 537
2 0544 2251 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL AH G 1/8
3 0211 1214 00 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 45 - 12.9
4 0291 1128 14 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 5 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
5 0580 2202 00 6 PIPE COUPLING RÖRKOPPLING D=6; ISO 7-R 1/8; 90 DEG.
6 3128 2538 10 9M HIGH POWER PIPE HÖGTR.PLASTRÖR
7 3128 2538 06 1 EXTENDER FÖRLÄNGARE
8 3128 2538 09 14 HOSE ADAPTER SLANGSTUDS
9 3128 2538 08 14 THREADED SLEEVE GÄNGAD HYLSA
10 5112 3064 64 1 NIPPLE BLOCK NIPPELBLOCK
11 0686 9252 27 1 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV 12 X 12 PELD / RED

9106 0020 55 002K


535
LUBR. VALVE / SMÖRJVENTIL 5112 2163 80
LUBR. VALVESMÖRJVENTIL

B0000157
536
LUBR. VALVE / SMÖRJVENTIL 5112 2163 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3005 38 6 CUTTING RING SKÄRRING
2 0580 0013 11 6 PIPE COUPLING RÖRKOPPLING 6 - M 10X1 GE 6 - LLM
3 0653 1041 00 1 GASKET PACKNING 10 / 14 X 1 - 11 5013 12
4 3128 3005 37 1 PLUG PROPP
5 5112 2163 00 1 VALVE HOUSING VENTILHUS

5112 2163 80 002K


537
HOODS COMPLET / INKÅPNING KOMPL
HOODS COMPLETINKÅPNING KOMPL

B0035965
538
HOODS COMPLET / INKÅPNING KOMPL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0015 73 1 ROOF TAK
2 9106 0015 74 1 DOOR DÖRR
3 9106 0015 75 1 DOOR DÖRR
4 9106 0015 76 2 PLATE PLATTA
6 0300 8019 00 16 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 25 X 2 -11 1312 FZB
7 9106 0015 79 1 HATCH LUCKA
8 9106 0015 80 1 HATCH LUCKA
9 5112 3071 98 2 GAS SPRING GASFJÄDER
10 0291 1128 20 6 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
11 0500 0000 09 4 FLANGED BEARING FLÄNSGLIDLAGER B 12 F7 18 P6 12 22 3 0,6
12 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
13 0147 1362 03 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
14 0147 1367 12 2 HEX. HEAD SCREW 6-KANTSKRUV SKRUV
15 0301 2378 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
16 0147 1476 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
18 0291 1128 18 16 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
19 0223 4000 40 4 SHOULDER SCREW ANSATSSKRUV B1 M10 20 12 18 - - - - 1

9106 0015 72 007K


539
FENDER COMPLET / STÄNKSKÄRM KOML
FENDER COMPLETSTÄNKSKÄRM KOML

B0035966
540
FENDER COMPLET / STÄNKSKÄRM KOML

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0021 01 1 MUDGUARD STÄNKSKÄRM
2 9106 0021 02 1 MUDGUARD STÄNKSKÄRM
3 0301 2378 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
4 0147 1476 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
5 – 1 PLATE PLÅT
6 – 1 PLATE PLÅT
7 0147 1360 03 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
8 0301 2344 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB

9106 0021 00 004K


541
BATTERY BOX / BATTERILÅDA 9106 0020 48
BATTERY BOXBATTERILÅDA

B0035967
542
BATTERY BOX / BATTERILÅDA 9106 0020 48

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0020 49 1 BATTERY BOX BATTERILÅDA
2 9106 0020 52 1 LOCK SHEET LÅSBLECK
3 9106 0020 53 1 RUBBER CLOTH GUMMIDUK
4 3128 0289 03 1 RING PIN RINGSPRINT
5 5112 2610 00 1 BATTERY COVER BATTERILOCK
6 5112 2608 00 2 RUBBER STROP GUMMISTROPP
7 5112 2607 00 4 KNOB KNOPP
8 0216 1249 00 4 SCREW SKRUV M 6 X 25 DIN 7991 - 10.9
9 0291 1128 14 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 5 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
10 0147 1362 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
11 0301 2344 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB

9106 0020 48 002K


543
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM
HYDR. SYSTEMHYDRAULSYSTEM

X0000000
544
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
501 5112 2878 17 1 HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP Page 547
502 5112 2878 18 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR Page 555
503 5112 2878 02 1 HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP
504 3217 8524 04 1 COVER LOCK
505 0147 1360 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
506 0663 2112 23 1 O-RING O-RING 85 3 0013 3930 90 -30 +10
507 – 1 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING Page 557
508 3177 3073 01 1 SAE-FLANGE SAE-FLÄNS SAE 3/4'-R 3/4' INV.
509 0663 9182 01 1 O-RING O-RING 24,99X 3,53 90 SHORE
510 0211 5288 00 4 SCREW SKRUV UNC 3/8 X 32 - 12.9
511 3177 3016 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING
512 5112 2622 00 1 PRESS.TAKE OFF MÄTPUNKTSUTTAG
513 5112 2622 00 1 PRESS.TAKE OFF MÄTPUNKTSUTTAG
514 5112 2622 00 1 PRESS.TAKE OFF MÄTPUNKTSUTTAG
515 5112 2622 00 1 PRESS.TAKE OFF MÄTPUNKTSUTTAG
516 5112 2622 00 1 PRESS.TAKE OFF MÄTPUNKTSUTTAG

9106 0015 02 003K


545
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP 5112 2878 17
HYDRAULIC PUMPHYDRAULPUMP

B0034292
546
HYDRAULIC PUMP / HYDRAULPUMP 5112 2878 17

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 2878 52 1 FILTER FILTER Page 549
2 5112 2878 53 1 FRONT PART FRONTDEL Page 551
3 5112 2878 54 1 BACK PART BAKDEL Page 553

5112 2878 17 002K


547
FILTER / FILTER 5112 2878 52
FILTERFILTER

B0034288
548
FILTER / FILTER 5112 2878 52

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5112 2878 55 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS POS.1-3,5,7
4 5112 2878 56 1 FILT.INDICATOR FILTERINDIKATOR
5 5112 2878 57 1 O-RING O-RING
6 5112 2878 58 1 FILTER INSERT FILTERINSATS
8 5112 2878 59 1 VALVE VENTIL COLD START

5112 2878 52 001K


549
FRONT PART / FRONTDEL 5112 2878 53
FRONT PARTFRONTDEL

B0034289
550
FRONT PART / FRONTDEL 5112 2878 53

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5112 2878 60 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS POS.1-3,15
5112 2878 61 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS POS. 4,5
6 3218 2007 19 2 SOLENOID CARTR. SOLENOIDPATRON
7 5112 2878 62 2 O-RING O-RING
8 5112 2878 63 2 O-RING O-RING
9 5112 2878 64 1 O-RING O-RING
10 5112 2878 65 1 GASKET PACKNING

5112 2878 53 001K


551
BACK PART / BAKDEL 5112 2878 54
BACK PARTBAKDEL

B0034290
552
BACK PART / BAKDEL 5112 2878 54

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5112 2878 66 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS POS. 1-8
9 5112 3102 22 2 QUAD-RING X-RING
10 5112 2878 68 1 O-RING O-RING
11 5112 2878 69 1 O-RING O-RING
12 5112 2877 73 2 PRESS.REL.VALVE TRYCKBEG.VENTIL
13 5112 3109 59 1 VALVE VENTIL
14 5112 2878 72 1 VALVE VENTIL
15 5112 2878 73 1 VALVE VENTIL

5112 2878 54 004K


553
HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 5112 2878 18
HYDRAULIC MOTORHYDRAULMOTOR

B0034264
554
HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 5112 2878 18

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3177 0002 04 1 SEAL TÄTNING
2 3177 0002 05 1 O-RING O-RING
3 3177 0002 06 2 NUT MUTTER SEAL-LOCK NUT
7 3177 0002 07 1 O-RING O-RING
8 3177 0002 08 1 O-RING O-RING
10 3177 0002 09 1 LOCK RING LÅSRING
11 3177 0002 10 1 WASHER BRICKA BACK-UP PLATE
13 3177 0002 11 2 O-RING O-RING
16 3177 0002 12 4 PLUG PLUGG
27 3177 0002 13 1 SOLENOID CARTR. SOLENOIDPATRON
29 3218 2007 19 1 SOLENOID CARTR. SOLENOIDPATRON

5112 2878 18 002K


555
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING
SUCT.CONNECTIONSUGANSLUTNING

B0011405
556
SUCT.CONNECTION / SUGANSLUTNING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 SUCT.CONNECTION SUGANSLUTNING
2 0638 0527 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLÄNSHALVA 32 X 51,59 SAE 1 1/4 P276
3 0663 9191 01 1 O-RING O-RING 37,69X 3,53 90 SHORE
4 0347 6113 00 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA 51 - 65 FZB
5 0147 1363 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB

9106 0658 40 001K


557
AIR SYSTEM / LUFTSYSTEM
AIR SYSTEMLUFTSYSTEM

X0000000
558
AIR SYSTEM / LUFTSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
501 9106 1612 20 1 COMPRESSOR KOMPRESSOR Page 561 LE7-10 UV B
502 3217 9036 02 1 SAFETY VALVE SÄKERHETSVENTIL 351.244INSTÄLLN. 3BAR
505 0392 1110 02 4 DAMPER DÄMPARE 50 / 36 60 IRH 1800

9106 0015 03 005K


559
COMPRESSOR / KOMPRESSOR 9106 1612 20 LE7-10 UV B
COMPRESSORKOMPRESSOR

X0000000
560
COMPRESSOR / KOMPRESSOR 9106 1612 20 LE7-10 UV B

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 8115 4600 19 1 COMPRESSORBLOCK KOMPRESSORBLOCK
2 9106 1612 18 1 FLANGE FLÄNS
3 9106 1612 17 1 COUPL. HOUSING KOPPLINGSHUS
4 9106 1612 16 1 SHAFT COUPLING AXELKOPPLING
5 0337 0009 43 1 FLAT KEY PLATTKIL 10 X 8 X 25 DIN 6885 A
6 9106 1612 19 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR

9106 1612 20 002K


561
ELECTR.SYST.24V / ELSYSTEM 24V
ELECTR.SYST.24VELSYSTEM 24V

B0035968
562
ELECTR.SYST.24V / ELSYSTEM 24V

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
S300+ 5112 3222 71 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT S300+
S300- 5112 3222 72 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT S300-
W529+ 5112 3222 70 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W529+
W529- 0017 2060 70 5M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE 6MM BLACK
RK 6MM2 BLACK
W529- 0694 5535 00 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO A 6 - 6 T 70
B352 9111 3891 44 3.65M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
B355 9111 3891 44 5M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
G100 – 2 BATTERY BATTERI 12V 75AH TERMINAL
G100 5112 0003 38 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
W502 5112 3222 68 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W502
W511 5112 3217 54 1 WIRING KABLAGE W511
W534 5112 3222 69 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W534
X11 5112 3148 58 1 EARTH BAR JORDSKENA
1 5118 0904 00 1 RUBBER PROTEC GUMMISKYDD
2 0147 1326 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
3 3217 0000 40 2 DISTANCE PIECE DISTANSSTYCKE
4 0160 6059 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPÅRSKRUV M 5 X 10 - 4.8 FZB
5 0147 1319 03 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 10 - 8.8 FZB
6 0301 2335 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
7 – 1 GROUND CABLE JORDNINGSKABEL
8 – 1 GROUND CABLE JORDNINGSKABEL
9 – 1 GROUND CABLE JORDNINGSKABEL
10 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'

9106 0015 05 008K


563
HOLE BLOW KIT / HÅLBLÅS SATS
HOLE BLOW KITHÅLBLÅS SATS

X0000000
564
HOLE BLOW KIT / HÅLBLÅS SATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
503 9106 0015 60 1 AIR RECEIVER LUFTBEHÅLLARE
504 – 1 ATTACHM.COMPLET FÄSTE KOMPLETT Page 567
505 1503 1267 02 1 SAFETY VALVE SÄKERHETSVENTIL 10,5 BAR
506 1089 0397 42 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT PRESSURE SWITCH 11 B
507 9090 1172 00 1 PRESSURE GAUGE TRYCKMÄTARE 0-10 BAR G 1/8'
508 8202 0301 05 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL BAL 08
509 9236 0509 81 1 SOLENOID VALVE MAGNETVENTIL
510 5112 3049 03 1 BRANCH BLOCK FÖRGREN.BLOCK
511 3217 9997 20 1 SOLENOID VALVE MAGNETVENTIL Page 569 G1', 40BAR, NC

9106 1612 23 004K


565
ATTACHM.COMPLET / FÄSTE KOMPLETT
ATTACHM.COMPLETFÄSTE KOMPLETT

B0035969
566
ATTACHM.COMPLET / FÄSTE KOMPLETT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0021 85 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
2 9106 0021 84 2 CLAMP KLAMMA
3 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
4 0147 1364 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
5 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

9106 0021 83 001K


567
SOLENOID VALVE / MAGNETVENTIL 3217 9997 20 G1', 40BAR, NC
SOLENOID VALVEMAGNETVENTIL

B0031198
568
SOLENOID VALVE / MAGNETVENTIL 3217 9997 20 G1', 40BAR, NC

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 9997 22 1 SPARE PARTS SET RESERVDELSSATS
2 3217 9997 21 1 COIL SPOLE

3217 9997 20 004K


569
MAN.GREASE SYST / MAN.FETTSMÖRJN. 9106 0021 90
MAN.GREASE SYSTMAN.FETTSMÖRJN.

B0035970
570
MAN.GREASE SYST / MAN.FETTSMÖRJN. 9106 0021 90

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 9766 01 1 DRUM PUMP FATPUMP Page 573
2 9106 0021 79 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
3 3217 9766 03 1 COVER LOCK
4 3217 9766 15 1 ADAPTER FÖRSKRUVNING
10 3217 9766 16 1 COVER LOCK
25 9106 0790 12 1 RUBBER CLOTH GUMMIDUK
28 – 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 575 MAN.GREASE SYSTEM ENGINEFRAME
40 3217 9766 25 1 GREASE FETT
43 0301 2344 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
44 0147 1360 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB

9106 0021 90 002K


571
DRUM PUMP / FATPUMP 3217 9766 01
DRUM PUMPFATPUMP

B0003687
572
DRUM PUMP / FATPUMP 3217 9766 01

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9106 1331 00 1 SEALING SET PACKNINGSSATS
9106 1331 01 1 REPAIR KIT RENOVERINGSSATS
9106 1331 02 1 REPAIR KIT RENOVERINGSSATS
9106 1331 03 1 SET SATS
38 3217 9766 15 1 ADAPTER FÖRSKRUVNING

3217 9766 01 003K


573
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS MAN.GREASE SYSTEM ENGINEFRAME
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
574
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS MAN.GREASE SYSTEM ENGINEFRAME

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
AP10 3176 3736 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2600 R2AT
GR2 3176 6488 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2600 R2AT

9106 1434 42 002K


575
SOCKET OUTLET / STICKDOSA 3176 4285 72
SOCKET OUTLETSTICKDOSA

B0035977
576
SOCKET OUTLET / STICKDOSA 3176 4285 72

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
W208 – 5M CABLE, 4-CORE KABEL, 4-LEDARE RDOT 4 X 2,5
1 3176 4285 15 1 SOCKET OUTLET STICKDOSA
2 3176 4286 04 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
3 9106 0021 77 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
4 0147 1360 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
5 0301 2344 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
6 0160 6067 00 4 SCREW, SLOTTED SPÅRSKRUV M 5 X 35 - 4.8 FZB
7 0698 5140 62 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M25X1,5 11-17 B1
8 0697 9809 15 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M25*1,5 A3
M25X1,5 A3

3176 4285 72 001K


577
DIESEL ENG.UNIT / DIESELMOT.ENHET
DIESEL ENG.UNITDIESELMOT.ENHET

B0035971
578
DIESEL ENG.UNIT / DIESELMOT.ENHET

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3201 65 1 DIESEL ENGINE DIESELMOTOR
2 9106 0021 45 1 FAN GRID FLÄKTGALLER Page 581
3 5112 3217 36 1 COUPLING COMPL. KOPPLING KOMPL. Page 583

5112 3214 48 003K


579
FAN GRID / FLÄKTGALLER 9106 0021 45
FAN GRIDFLÄKTGALLER

B0035972
580
FAN GRID / FLÄKTGALLER 9106 0021 45

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0021 46 1 GRATE GALLER
2 9106 0021 47 1 RUBBER CLOTH GUMMIDUK
3 0147 1323 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB
4 0301 2335 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 0291 1128 18 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

9106 0021 45 001K


581
COUPLING COMPL. / KOPPLING KOMPL. 5112 3217 36
COUPLING COMPL.KOPPLING KOMPL.

B0035973
582
COUPLING COMPL. / KOPPLING KOMPL. 5112 3217 36

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3224 68 1 FLANGE FLÄNS
2 5112 3224 69 1 HUB NAV

5112 3217 36 002K


583
EXHAUST SYSTEM / AVGASSYSTEM
EXHAUST SYSTEMAVGASSYSTEM

B0035974
584
EXHAUST SYSTEM / AVGASSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0015 64 1 SILENCER LJUDDÄMPARE Page 587
2 9106 0015 62 1 EXHAUST PIPE AVGASRÖR
3 0347 4676 00 2 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA D=80 NORMA TYP SK
4 9106 0015 53 1 EXHAUST ATTM. LJUDDÄMPARFÄSTE
5 – 2 SUPPORT STÖD
6 – 2 U-BOLT U-BULT
7 9106 0015 66 1 EXHAUST HOSE AVGASSLANG
8 0301 2344 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
9 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
10 0147 1363 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB

9106 0015 70 002K


585
SILENCER / LJUDDÄMPARE 9106 0015 64
SILENCERLJUDDÄMPARE

B0035975
586
SILENCER / LJUDDÄMPARE 9106 0015 64

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0015 55 1 OUTLET UTLOPP
2 5112 3202 40 1 SILENCER LJUDDÄMPARE
3 – 3 CLAMP KLAMMA
4 5112 3202 37 3 GASKET PACKNING
5 5112 3202 39 1 CATALYSER KATALYSATOR
6 9106 0015 65 1 INLET INLOPP

9106 0015 64 002K


587
SUPPORT LEG KIT / STÖDBENSATS
SUPPORT LEG KITSTÖDBENSATS

X0000000
588
SUPPORT LEG KIT / STÖDBENSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9121 5913 01 1 HYDR. CYLINDER HYDRAULCYLINDER Page 591 SUPPORT LEG
BSJ 10-40
2 9106 1804 77 2 COVER PLUG TÄCKPLUGG 055 0143 000 03
3 0301 2378 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
4 0147 1479 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
5 9110 8967 00 1 FOOT PLATE FOTPLATTA
6 0147 1487 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 90 - 8.8 FZB
7 5112 2710 00 1 ATTACHM. PLATE FÄSTPLÅT
8 0147 1491 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 110 - 8.8 FZB
9 0301 2378 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
10 3176 6351 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 9/16 - G 1/4

9106 0020 56 001K


589
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 9121 5913 01 SUPPORT LEG
HYDR. CYLINDERHYDRAULCYLINDER
BSJ 10-40

B0035372
590
HYDR. CYLINDER / HYDRAULCYLINDER 9121 5913 01 SUPPORT LEG
BSJ 10-40

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9120 0990 20 1 REPAIR SET REPARATIONSSATS Page 593 REF. 9-12
9121 5913 50 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS REF. 1-8
1 0665 9214 00 1 WIPER AVSTRYKARE 80 / 90 X 10 AU 92
2 0665 1000 46 1 SEAL TÄTNING 80 / 90 X 12 94 AU/925
3 0661 1540 00 1 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 95 / 100 X 1,3
4 0663 6143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 94,5 X 3 70 SHORE
5 0663 2134 00 1 O-RING O-RING 42,2 X 3 70 SHORE
6 0665 0800 21 1 PISTON SEAL KOLVTÄTNING 85 / 100 X 19,5 NBR
7 0665 9300 46 1 GUIDE RING, EXT STYRRING, UTV. PWR 100 / 94 X 25
8 0194 1320 00 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV M 8 X 12 S6SS DIN 914
9 9128 7076 00 1 PISTON KOLV
10 0661 1510 00 2 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 12 / 16 X 1,3
11 0663 2118 01 2 O-RING O-RING 11,3 X 2,4 90 SHORE
12 0663 9099 00 2 O-RING O-RING 17,86X 2,62 70 SHORE
13 3128 2099 55 2 CHECK VALVE BACKVENTIL Page 595
14 – 1 CYLINDER CYLINDER
15 9126 2010 01 1 PISTON ROD KOLVSTÅNG
16 9126 2012 00 1 PISTON KOLV
17 9126 2011 00 1 COVER LOCK

9121 5913 01 003K


591
REPAIR SET / REPARATIONSSATS 9120 0990 20
REPAIR SETREPARATIONSSATS

B0005259
592
REPAIR SET / REPARATIONSSATS 9120 0990 20

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0663 9099 00 2 O-RING O-RING 17,86X 2,62 70 SHORE
2 0663 2118 01 2 O-RING O-RING 11,3 X 2,4 90 SHORE
3 0661 1510 00 2 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 12 / 16 X 1,3
4 9128 7076 00 1 PISTON KOLV

9120 0990 20 002K


593
CHECK VALVE / BACKVENTIL 3128 2099 55
CHECK VALVEBACKVENTIL

B0001976
594
CHECK VALVE / BACKVENTIL 3128 2099 55

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0663 9099 00 1 O-RING O-RING 17,86X 2,62 70 SHORE
2 0663 2118 01 1 O-RING O-RING 11,3 X 2,4 90 SHORE
3 0661 1500 95 1 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING 12 16 2 1,3

3128 2099 55 002K


595
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST
FIRE SUPPR.SYSTELDBEKÄMPN.SYST

X0000000
596
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 FIRE EXTING.SET ELDSLÄCKN.SATS Page 599
3 – 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 601

5112 3215 70 002K


597
FIRE EXTING.SET / ELDSLÄCKN.SATS
FIRE EXTING.SETELDSLÄCKN.SATS

X0000000
598
FIRE EXTING.SET / ELDSLÄCKN.SATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
7 3217 9316 11 3 NOZZLE MUNSTYCKE
8 3217 9316 14 6 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
9 5112 3049 10 3 CAP HUV
10 5112 3049 03 1 BRANCH BLOCK FÖRGREN.BLOCK

5112 3215 71 002K


599
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
600
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
AS5 0574 0070 91 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 3000 C:A
AS40 0574 0068 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 500 R1T RÖD
AS41 0574 0068 21 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1500 R1T RÖD
AS42 0574 0068 14 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 800 R1T RÖD
AS51 0574 0068 15 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 900 R1T RÖD
AS52 0574 0068 29 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2500 R1T RÖD
AS60 0574 0068 21 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1500 R1T RÖD
AS61 0574 0068 18 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1200 R1T RÖD
AS62 0574 0068 16 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1000 R1T RÖD

5112 3215 73 002K


601
LUBR. PUMP KIT / SMÖRJPUMPSATS 5112 3214 54 REAR BOOM PART
LUBR. PUMP KITSMÖRJPUMPSATS

X0000000
602
LUBR. PUMP KIT / SMÖRJPUMPSATS 5112 3214 54 REAR BOOM PART

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 LUBR. PUMP KIT SMÖRJPUMPSATS Page 605
2 5112 0007 56 1 EL CONTROL KIT EL STYRSATS Page 611 BOOM LUBRICATION

5112 3214 54 002K


603
LUBR. PUMP KIT / SMÖRJPUMPSATS
LUBR. PUMP KITSMÖRJPUMPSATS

B0010632
604
LUBR. PUMP KIT / SMÖRJPUMPSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5112 3217 38 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
1 3128 2538 36 1 LUBRICAT.PUMP SMÖRJPUMP Page 607
2 3128 2538 08 6 THREADED SLEEVE GÄNGAD HYLSA
3 3128 2538 09 6 HOSE ADAPTER SLANGSTUDS
4 3128 2538 13 1 LUBR. VALVE SMÖRJVENTIL Page 609
5 0147 1251 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
6 0580 4602 00 1 PIPE COUPLING RÖRKOPPLING D=6; TEE JOINT COUPL.
7 3128 2538 10 2M HIGH POWER PIPE HÖGTR.PLASTRÖR
8 5112 1579 00 2M PROTECTION COIL SKYDDSSPIRAL
9 5112 1578 00 2M PROTECTION COIL SKYDDSSPIRAL
10 0346 1002 01 6 PIPE CLAMP RÖRKLAMMA D=8 NORMA TYP RSGU
11 0346 1002 03 6 PIPE CLAMP RÖRKLAMMA D=12 NORMA TYP RSGU
12 0226 0306 00 12 TAPPING SCREW GÄNGANDE SKRUV M6SF M 5 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
13 3128 2538 02 2 SAFETY VALVE SÄKERHETSVENTIL

3128 2538 91 008K


605
LUBRICAT.PUMP / SMÖRJPUMP 3128 2538 36
LUBRICAT.PUMPSMÖRJPUMP

B0002002
606
LUBRICAT.PUMP / SMÖRJPUMP 3128 2538 36

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3128 3049 42 1 RESERVOIR BEHÅLLARE
2 3128 3049 43 1 PLUG PLUGG
3 3128 3049 44 1 PLUG PLUGG
4 3128 3049 45 1 CIRCUIT BOARD KRETSKORT
5 3128 3049 46 1 MOTOR MOTOR
6 3128 3049 47 1 COVER LOCK
7 3128 3049 48 1 PLUG PLUGG
8 3128 2538 01 1 PUMP ELEMENT PUMPELEMENT

3128 2538 36 006K


607
LUBR. VALVE / SMÖRJVENTIL 3128 2538 13
LUBR. VALVESMÖRJVENTIL

B0003055
608
LUBR. VALVE / SMÖRJVENTIL 3128 2538 13

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 2163 00 1 VALVE HOUSING VENTILHUS
2 0653 1041 00 3 GASKET PACKNING 10 / 14 X 1 - 11 5013 12
3 3128 3005 37 3 PLUG PROPP
4 3128 3005 38 3 CUTTING RING SKÄRRING
5 0580 0013 11 3 PIPE COUPLING RÖRKOPPLING 6 - M 10X1 GE 6 - LLM
6 3128 2538 11 1 ADAPTER ADAPTER
7 3128 2538 12 1 ADAPTER ADAPTER
8 3128 2538 09 4 HOSE ADAPTER SLANGSTUDS
9 3128 2538 08 4 THREADED SLEEVE GÄNGAD HYLSA

3128 2538 13 002K


609
EL CONTROL KIT / EL STYRSATS 5112 0007 56 BOOM LUBRICATION
EL CONTROL KITEL STYRSATS

B0035976
610
EL CONTROL KIT / EL STYRSATS 5112 0007 56 BOOM LUBRICATION

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
B186 5112 2921 01 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
B186 9111 3891 44 5M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
M113 3217 9882 08 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
1 5112 2949 01 1 PROTECT. COVER SKYDDSHUV
2 0698 5140 60 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 6-10 B1
3 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'
4 3176 6590 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8
5 0570 5191 06 1 TEST CONNECTION TESTANSLUTNING UNF 7/8 - GR 1/4
6 0147 1327 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
7 0291 1128 18 3 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
8 0301 2335 00 3 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

5112 0007 56 002K


611
612
REAR MODULE / BAKRE MODUL
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– REAR MODULE BAKRE MODUL 617
– – REAR MODULE – BAKRE MODUL 619
– – – MECHANICS – – MEKANIK 621
– – – – REAR FRAME – – – BAKRE RAM 623
9106 0022 24 – – – CABLE STEERING – – – KABELSTYRNING 625
– – – – HATCH – – – LUCKA 627
– – – HYDR. SYSTEM – – HYDRAULSYSTEM 629
3177 3092 83 – – – DIRECTION VALVE – – – RIKTNINGSVENTIL 631
3177 3092 83 – – – DIRECTION VALVE – – – RIKTNINGSVENTIL 631
3214 8712 80 – – – PRESS.RED.VALVE – – – TRYCKRED.VENTIL 633
3217 9773 00 – – – FLOW CONT.VALVE – – – STRYPBACKVENTIL 635
3177 3092 83 – – – DIRECTION VALVE – – – RIKTNINGSVENTIL 631
3214 8712 80 – – – PRESS.RED.VALVE – – – TRYCKRED.VENTIL 633
3217 9773 00 – – – FLOW CONT.VALVE – – – STRYPBACKVENTIL 635
3177 3092 88 – – – DIRECTION VALVE – – – RIKTNINGSVENTIL 637
3214 8712 80 – – – PRESS.RED.VALVE – – – TRYCKRED.VENTIL 633
3177 3092 09 – – – DIRECTION VALVE – – – RIKTNINGSVENTIL 639
– – – WATER SYSTEM – – VATTENSYSTEM 641
– – – – WATER PUMP UNIT – – – VATTENPUMPENHET 643 CR5-20
3177 3072 00 – – – – HYDRAULIC MOTOR – – – – HYDRAULMOTOR 645
3217 9195 00 – – – – WATER PUMP – – – – VATTENPUMP 647
5112 3083 45 – – – – COUPLING COMPL. – – – – KOPPLING KOMPL. 649
– – – ELECTR.SYST.24V – – ELSYSTEM 24V 651
5112 3134 77 – – – WIRING – – – KABLAGE 653 DT06-2S-E0008 + 3M CABLE
5112 3134 60 – – – – CONNECTOR – – – – KONTAKTDON 655 DEUTSCH DT06-2S-E0008
– – – CABLE REEL KIT – – KABELVINDESATS 657
– – – – CABLE REEL – – – KABELVINDA 659

613
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
3217 3909 80 – – – – GEAR HOUSING – – – – VÄXELHUS 661
3217 9295 85 – – – – COMMUTATOR – – – – KOLLEKTOR 663
– – – – – – LIMIT SWITCH – – – – – GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT. 665 INCL.POS.64 AND 65
3217 9880 50 – – – – – – LIMIT SWITCH – – – – – – GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT. 667
3217 9295 65 – – – – – – LIMIT SWITCH – – – – – – GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT. 669
– – ELECTR. SYSTEM – ELSYSTEM 671 DCS75*1 IEC 400-690Y/D
– – – ELECTR.CABINET – – ELSKÅP 674
5112 0007 40 – – – RELAY MODULE – – – RELÄMODUL 679
9106 1444 02 – – – FAN SET – – – FLÄKTSATS 683 FAN SET A10:2
9106 0713 46 – – – POWER SUPPLY – – – STRÖMFÖRSÖRJN. 685
3176 0003 89 – – – MAIN SWITCH – – – HUVUDBRYTARE 687
– – – – ELECTR.CABINET – – – ELSKÅP 689
9106 0020 58 – – FLANGE CONNECT. – – FLÄNSANSLUTNING 691
– – CABLE SET – KABELSATS 693 A10
– – – FLANGE FIT SET – – FLÄNSFÖRSK.SATS 695
– – HOSE REEL KIT – SLANGVINDESATS 697
3218 2007 51 – – HOSE REEL – – SLANGVINDA 699
3218 2007 53 – – – SWIVEL KIT – – – SVIVEL SATS 701
3218 2007 55 – – – MOTOR SET – – – MOTORSATS 703
9106 0022 24 – – CABLE STEERING – – KABELSTYRNING 625
– – – HYDRAULIC SET – – HYDRAULSATS 705 REEL CONTROL VALVES
3177 3092 83 – – – DIRECTION VALVE – – – RIKTNINGSVENTIL 631
3214 8712 80 – – – PRESS.RED.VALVE – – – TRYCKRED.VENTIL 633
3217 9773 00 – – – FLOW CONT.VALVE – – – STRYPBACKVENTIL 635
5112 0007 43 – REEL CONTROL – VINDA KONTROLL 707 CABLE/HOSE REEL CONTROL
3176 0006 11 – – CONTROL BOX – – MANÖVERLÅDA 709
3217 0012 22 – – – SWITCH – – – VRED 711
3217 0012 22 – – – SWITCH – – – VRED 711
– – FIRE SUPPR.SYST – ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST 713

614
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– – – FIRE EXTING.SET – – ELDSLÄCKN.SATS 715
– – – HOSE SET – – SLANGSATS 717 ANSUL REAR MODULE
5112 0007 72 – BRAKE LIGHT – BROMSLJUS 719
5112 0007 70 – WARNING LIGHT – VARNINGSLJUS 721
5112 0007 68 – REVERSE ALARM – BACKALARM 723
3217 5496 60 – FIRE EXTINGUIS. – ELDSLÄCKARE 725
5112 3199 54 – WHEEL COMPL. – HJUL KOMPL. 727 9.00 R20 X MINE D2/OFFSET 25MM
9.00 R20 X MINE D2
5112 3199 55 – – RIM COMPL. – – FÄLG KOMPL. 729 7.5-20 OFFSET +25MM
5112 3199 60 – – TIRE SET – – DÄCK,KOMPL. 731 9.00 R20 X MINE D2

615
REAR MODULE / BAKRE MODUL
REAR MODULEBAKRE MODUL

X0000000
616
REAR MODULE / BAKRE MODUL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 REAR MODULE BAKRE MODUL Page 619
2 – 1 ELECTR. SYSTEM ELSYSTEM Page 671 DCS75*1 IEC 400-690Y/D
3 0019 8405 31 100M CABLE, 4-CORE KABEL, 4-LEDARE RDOT 4 X 70
5 – 1 CABLE SET KABELSATS Page 693 A10
6 – 1 HOSE REEL KIT SLANGVINDESATS Page 697
7 9030 2057 20 100M WATER HOSE VATTENSLANG
8 5112 0007 43 1 REEL CONTROL VINDA KONTROLL Page 707 CABLE/HOSE REEL CONTROL
9 – 1 FIRE SUPPR.SYST ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST Page 713
10 5112 0007 72 1 BRAKE LIGHT BROMSLJUS Page 719
11 5112 0007 70 1 WARNING LIGHT VARNINGSLJUS Page 721
12 5112 0007 68 1 REVERSE ALARM BACKALARM Page 723
13 3217 5496 60 1 FIRE EXTINGUIS. ELDSLÄCKARE Page 725
14 5112 3018 84 1 GAS SPRING GASFJÄDER
270 5112 3199 54 2 WHEEL COMPL. HJUL KOMPL. Page 727 9.00 R20 X MINE D2/OFFSET 25MM
9.00 R20 X MINE D2

8991 3420 01 008D


617
REAR MODULE / BAKRE MODUL
REAR MODULEBAKRE MODUL

X0000000
618
REAR MODULE / BAKRE MODUL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 MECHANICS MEKANIK Page 621
2 – 1 HYDR. SYSTEM HYDRAULSYSTEM Page 629
4 – 1 WATER SYSTEM VATTENSYSTEM Page 641
5 – 1 ELECTR.SYST.24V ELSYSTEM 24V Page 651
6 – 1 CABLE REEL KIT KABELVINDESATS Page 657
7 – 1 SIGN SET SKYLTSATS

9106 0016 00 003K


619
MECHANICS / MEKANIK
MECHANICSMEKANIK

B0035978
620
MECHANICS / MEKANIK

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 REAR FRAME BAKRE RAM Page 623
2 9106 0022 24 1 CABLE STEERING KABELSTYRNING Page 625
3 – 1 HATCH LUCKA Page 627
5 9106 1907 80 2 PROTECTION GRID SKYDDSGALLER
7 0147 1323 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB
9 0301 2335 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

9106 0016 01 005K


621
REAR FRAME / BAKRE RAM
REAR FRAMEBAKRE RAM

B0035979
622
REAR FRAME / BAKRE RAM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 REAR FRAME BAKRE RAM
2 – 1 BRACKET KONSOL
3 9106 0022 23 1 HATCH LUCKA
4 9106 0020 67 1 HATCH LUCKA
5 9106 0022 44 1 PLATE PLÅT
6 0147 1362 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
7 0147 1550 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 20 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
8 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
9 0301 2378 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
10 0301 2394 00 3 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 21 / 37 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
11 0291 1128 20 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
12 0291 1128 25 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
13 – 1 CATCH SPÄRR
14 9110 9555 12 1 COMPRESS.SPRING TRYCKFJÄDER L0 61,D 2.0,DI 23,DO 27
15 0108 1200 00 2 SPRING PIN RÖRPINNE 3 X 28 DIN 1481
16 0147 1363 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB

9106 0022 20 002K


623
CABLE STEERING / KABELSTYRNING 9106 0022 24
CABLE STEERINGKABELSTYRNING

B0035980
624
CABLE STEERING / KABELSTYRNING 9106 0022 24

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 0022 25 1 CABLE STEERING KABELSTYRNING
2 9106 0022 29 4 ROLLER RULLE
3 9106 0022 30 4 SHAFT AXEL
4 0147 1363 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
5 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
6 0301 2358 00 8 WASHER BRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
7 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
8 0291 1128 22 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

9106 0022 24 002K


625
HATCH / LUCKA
HATCHLUCKA

B0035981
626
HATCH / LUCKA

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 ROOF TAK
2 – 1 PLATE PLÅT
3 – 1 BRACKET KONSOL
4 – 1 PLATE PLÅT
5 5112 3071 98 1 GAS SPRING GASFJÄDER
6 0147 1360 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
7 0147 1363 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
8 0291 1128 20 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
9 0291 1128 18 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
10 0300 8019 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 25 X 2 -11 1312 FZB
11 0301 2344 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
12 0500 3081 00 2 PLAIN BEARING GLIDLAGER 10 E7 X 16 R7 X 10

9106 0020 19 001K


627
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM
HYDR. SYSTEMHYDRAULSYSTEM

X0000000
628
HYDR. SYSTEM / HYDRAULSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
601 3217 9060 19 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA
602 3177 3092 83 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 631
603 3177 3092 83 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 631
604 3214 8712 80 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 633
605 3217 9773 00 1 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL Page 635
606 3177 3111 00 2 BLIND PLATE BLINDPLATTA
615 3125 2525 00 1 COLLECT. BLOCK SAMLINGSBLOCK
620 0211 1215 00 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 50 - 12.9
621 0211 1229 00 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 130 - 12.9
606 3177 3092 83 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 631
607 3214 8712 80 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 633
608 3217 9773 00 1 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL Page 635
609 3177 3092 88 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 637
610 3214 8712 80 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 633
611 3217 9193 02 1 REGULATOR REGULATOR
612 3177 3092 09 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 639
613 3217 9193 02 1 REGULATOR REGULATOR
622 0211 1229 00 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 130 - 12.9
623 0211 1223 00 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 90 - 12.9
624 0211 1215 00 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 50 - 12.9

9106 0016 02 005K


629
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 83
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0032237
630
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 83

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3177 3092 56 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS POS. 2,4,5
3177 3092 57 2 KIT SATS POS. 1,2
2 3177 3092 55 2 COIL SPOLE

3177 3092 83 003K


631
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3214 8712 80
PRESS.RED.VALVETRYCKRED.VENTIL

B0003728
632
PRESS.RED.VALVE / TRYCKRED.VENTIL 3214 8712 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3 3214 8712 82 1 PLUG PLUGG
6 3214 8712 81 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL
7 3214 8712 83 1 SPRING FJÄDER
10 3214 8712 87 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS

3214 8712 80 004K


633
FLOW CONT.VALVE / STRYPBACKVENTIL 3217 9773 00
FLOW CONT.VALVESTRYPBACKVENTIL

B0000609
634
FLOW CONT.VALVE / STRYPBACKVENTIL 3217 9773 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 9773 11 1 HOUSE HUS
2 3217 9773 12 2 PISTON KOLV
3 3217 9773 13 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
4 3217 9773 14 2 REGULATOR REGULATOR
5 3217 9773 15 2 PROTECT. COVER SKYDDSHUV
6 3217 9773 16 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT
7 3217 9773 17 2 NUT MUTTER
8 3217 9773 18 2 COMPRESS.SPRING TRYCKFJÄDER
9 3217 9773 19 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
13 3217 9773 23 1 SEAL DISC TÄTNINGSSKIVA

3217 9773 00 001K


635
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 88
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0032236
636
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 88

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3177 3092 57 1 KIT SATS
2 3177 3092 55 1 COIL SPOLE
3 3177 3092 56 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS

3177 3092 88 002K


637
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 09
DIRECTION VALVERIKTNINGSVENTIL

B0008206
638
DIRECTION VALVE / RIKTNINGSVENTIL 3177 3092 09

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
113 3222 3058 58 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
157 3177 3092 52 1 COIL SPOLE
160 3177 3092 54 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS O-RING + NUT

3177 3092 09 003K


639
WATER SYSTEM / VATTENSYSTEM
WATER SYSTEMVATTENSYSTEM

X0000000
640
WATER SYSTEM / VATTENSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
601 8202 0311 45 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL BAL-1A-25 G1'
602 8202 0304 02 1 BALL VALVE KULVENTIL AIR
SPARE PARTS SET 8202 0304 02
BAL 20 - G 3/4 - TYP A
603 3176 5309 80 1 STRAINER SIL
604 0834 1194 05 1 SAFETY VALVE SÄKERHETSVENTIL HM - 72 RSK 5003421
605 0347 6105 00 1 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA 16 - 22 FZB
606 9030 0300 00 1M AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 12,5 X 5
607 – 1 WATER PUMP UNIT VATTENPUMPENHET Page 643 CR5-20

9106 0016 04 004K


641
WATER PUMP UNIT / VATTENPUMPENHET CR5-20
WATER PUMP UNITVATTENPUMPENHET

B0035982
642
WATER PUMP UNIT / VATTENPUMPENHET CR5-20

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3177 3072 00 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR Page 645
2 3217 9195 00 1 WATER PUMP VATTENPUMP Page 647
3 5112 3083 45 1 COUPLING COMPL. KOPPLING KOMPL. Page 649
4 0301 2335 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 0147 1362 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
6 0633 3307 00 2 FLANGE FLÄNS 16 42,4 32 4
7 0147 1481 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 60 - 8.8 FZB
8 0291 1128 25 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
9 0650 0101 14 2 GASKET PACKNING 1 38 82 2
14 0147 1326 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB

3217 7816 53 001K


643
HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3177 3072 00
HYDRAULIC MOTORHYDRAULMOTOR

B0003619
644
HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3177 3072 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3222 3049 36 1 REPAIR KIT RENOVERINGSSATS REF 121, 221-233, 236, 411,
431, 440
3222 3049 37 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS REF 221-233, 236

3177 3072 00 002K


645
WATER PUMP / VATTENPUMP 3217 9195 00
WATER PUMPVATTENPUMP

B0032266
646
WATER PUMP / VATTENPUMP 3217 9195 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3217 9195 01 1 O-RING SET O-RINGSSATS POS. 37,38,39,40
3217 9195 02 1 PLUG PLUGG POS. 18,23,25,38,40
105 3217 9195 03 1 SHAFT SEAL AXELTÄTNING

3217 9195 00 002K


647
COUPLING COMPL. / KOPPLING KOMPL. 5112 3083 45
COUPLING COMPL.KOPPLING KOMPL.

B0014082
648
COUPLING COMPL. / KOPPLING KOMPL. 5112 3083 45

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
– 1 DRAWING RITNING
1 5112 3083 39 1 FLANGE FLÄNS
2 5112 3083 04 1 HUB NAV
3 9106 0774 24 2 LOCK SHEET LÅSBLECK
4 0211 1962 88 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 30 - 12.9
5 0211 1962 85 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 8 X 25 - 12.9
6 0102 0951 51 1 PIN PINNE D=5 L=22

5112 3083 45 002K


649
ELECTR.SYST.24V / ELSYSTEM 24V
ELECTR.SYST.24VELSYSTEM 24V

B0035983
650
ELECTR.SYST.24V / ELSYSTEM 24V

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
E101 5112 3134 77 2 WIRING KABLAGE Page 653 DT06-2S-E0008 + 3M CABLE
E101 5112 3180 15 2 HEADLIGHT STRÅLKASTARE
W516 5112 0026 51 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
W520 5112 0026 48 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
W520 5112 0026 56 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT
Y410 3217 9882 46 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y414 3217 9882 46 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
Y415 3217 9882 46 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT
1 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'

9106 0016 05 005K


651
WIRING / KABLAGE 5112 3134 77 DT06-2S-E0008 + 3M CABLE
WIRINGKABLAGE

B0008775
652
WIRING / KABLAGE 5112 3134 77 DT06-2S-E0008 + 3M CABLE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9111 3891 44 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
2 5112 3134 60 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON Page 655 DEUTSCH DT06-2S-E0008

5112 3134 77 002K


653
CONNECTOR / KONTAKTDON 5112 3134 60 DEUTSCH DT06-2S-E0008
CONNECTORKONTAKTDON

B0008774
654
CONNECTOR / KONTAKTDON 5112 3134 60 DEUTSCH DT06-2S-E0008

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3134 74 1 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS
2 5112 3134 75 1 WEDGE LOCK LÅS KIL
3 5540 1193 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO TERM-SOCK

5112 3134 60 002K


655
CABLE REEL KIT / KABELVINDESATS
CABLE REEL KITKABELVINDESATS

X0000000
656
CABLE REEL KIT / KABELVINDESATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
6 – 1 CABLE REEL KABELVINDA Page 659
8 0147 1479 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
10 0301 2378 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 17 / 30 X 3 - HB 200 FZB

9106 0016 07 002K


657
CABLE REEL / KABELVINDA
CABLE REELKABELVINDA

B0036783
658
CABLE REEL / KABELVINDA

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 3909 80 1 GEAR HOUSING VÄXELHUS Page 661
2 3217 9295 85 1 COMMUTATOR KOLLEKTOR Page 663
3 3215 7521 11 1 PLATE PLÅT
4 3217 5598 03 1 WHEEL HJUL
5 3217 5598 04 1 WHEEL HJUL
6 3215 7521 12 12 BOLT BULT
7 0301 2344 00 48 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
8 0291 1128 20 24 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
9 0147 1364 03 12 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
10 0266 2111 00 12 NUT MUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB
11 3217 9034 20 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR
12 5112 3191 31 1 ADAPTER ADAPTER CAN BE ORDERED SEPARATELY
13 0147 1360 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
14 0301 2344 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
15 0211 1360 03 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
16 3217 9295 26 1 CABLE TERMINAL KABELUTTAG
17 3217 9295 25 1 COVER PLATE TÄCKPLATTA
18 3217 9295 26 1 CABLE TERMINAL KABELUTTAG
19 9106 1495 15 1 WIRE MESH HOSE KABELSTRUMPA

3217 7948 21 001K


659
GEAR HOUSING / VÄXELHUS 3217 3909 80
GEAR HOUSINGVÄXELHUS

B0026396
660
GEAR HOUSING / VÄXELHUS 3217 3909 80

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3217 3909 82 1 SEALING SET PACKNINGSSATS INCL.ITEM 3,6,20,21,23,25,27
AND 37
3217 3909 83 1 FRICTION KIT FRIKTIONSSATS INCL.ITEM 3,6,8,9,10,12,13,20
21,23,25,31 AND 37
3217 3909 84 1 STAND FRAME STATIVRAM INCL.ITEM 2,3,6,20,21,22,23,25
27 AND 37
3217 3909 85 1 BEARING SET LAGERSATS INCL.ITEM 3,4,6,16,20,21,23,25
27,30,32 AND 37

3217 3909 80 006K


661
COMMUTATOR / KOLLEKTOR 3217 9295 85
COMMUTATORKOLLEKTOR

B0036784
662
COMMUTATOR / KOLLEKTOR 3217 9295 85

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
3217 9295 58 1 PILOTRING KIT PILOTRING SATS INCL.POS.20,21,23,24,46-48,51
AND 52
3217 9295 59 1 BRUSH/INSUL.KIT BORST/ISOL.SATS INCL.POS.9,13,14,20,21,24,32,
34,35,46-48,53 AND 67
3217 9295 62 1 EARTH RING KIT JORDRING SATS INCL.POS.10 AND 53
3217 9295 63 1 PHASE RINGS KIT FASRING SATS INCL.POS.12 AND 53
– 1 LIMIT SWITCH GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT. Page 665 INCL.POS.64 AND 65
5112 3193 33 1 BUSHING SET BUSSNINGSSATS INCL.POS.23 AND 45

3217 9295 85 001K


663
LIMIT SWITCH / GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT.
LIMIT SWITCHGRÄNSLÄGESBRYT.

B0036786
664
LIMIT SWITCH / GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT.

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
64 3217 9880 50 1 LIMIT SWITCH GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT. Page 667
65 3217 9295 65 1 LIMIT SWITCH GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT. Page 669

3217 9295 64 001K


665
LIMIT SWITCH / GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT. 3217 9880 50
LIMIT SWITCHGRÄNSLÄGESBRYT.

X0000000
666
LIMIT SWITCH / GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT. 3217 9880 50

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
2 3217 9536 21 1 MICRO SWITCH MICROBRYTARE
9 3217 9880 52 1 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT

3217 9880 50 002K


667
LIMIT SWITCH / GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT. 3217 9295 65
LIMIT SWITCHGRÄNSLÄGESBRYT.

B0036785
668
LIMIT SWITCH / GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT. 3217 9295 65

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
65:1 3217 5602 37 1 CONTACT BREAKER BRYTARE
65:2 3217 9295 66 1 BELT REM
65:8 3217 5602 39 1 WHEEL HJUL
65:10 3217 5602 40 1 WHEEL HJUL

3217 9295 65 002K


669
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM DCS75*1 IEC 400-690Y/D
ELECTR. SYSTEMELSYSTEM

B0036860
670
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM DCS75*1 IEC 400-690Y/D

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 ELECTR.CABINET ELSKÅP Page 674
2 0392 1110 02 4 DAMPER DÄMPARE 50 / 36 60 IRH 1800
3 0147 1358 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 14 - 8.8 FZB
4 0147 1359 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
5 0301 2344 00 5 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
6 9106 1073 02 2 ELECTRIC. SHOCK ELEKTRISK STÖT
7 9106 0020 58 1 FLANGE CONNECT. FLÄNSANSLUTNING Page 691

9106 1309 10 002K


671
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKÅP
ELECTR.CABINETELSKÅP
Fig. 1 of 2

B0036787
672
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKÅP
Fig. 2 of 2

9106 1309 12 007K


673
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKÅP

(Sheet 1 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
K107T 3217 9299 06 1 TIMING RELAY TIDRELÄ
K53:1 3217 0001 40 1 SAFETYRELAY SÄKERHETSRELÄ
K53:2 3217 0001 41 1 SAFETYRELAY SÄKERHETSRELÄ
K107 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY RELÄ COMPLETE
IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
A10 5112 3128 51 1 PLATE SKYLT
A50 5112 0007 40 1 RELAY MODULE RELÄMODUL Page 679
A50 – 1 PLATE SKYLT
ECL 3217 9871 00 1 PULSE UNIT PULSAGGREGAT
H02 3217 0000 09 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA
H03 3217 0000 09 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA
H04 3217 0000 09 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA
H06 3217 0000 10 1 INDICATION LAMP SIGNALLAMPA
M10 9106 1444 02 1 FAN SET FLÄKTSATS Page 683 FAN SET A10:2
P01 3217 9978 38 1 INSTRUMENT INSTRUMENT AVH331 3*150/5A 1000/110V
S03 3217 0010 02 1 TRIGGER TRYCKE ZB5-AA2
S03 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
S03 3217 0010 73 3 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN
S11 3217 9841 12 1 SWITCH STRÖMSTÄLLARE
S23 3176 4622 30 1 LIMIT SWITCH GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT. FOR A10:3
S24 3176 4622 30 1 LIMIT SWITCH GRÄNSLÄGESBRYT. FOR A10:3
T02 9106 1194 52 1 TRANSFORMER TRANSFORMATOR
T04 3176 4505 25 1 TRANSFORMER TRANSFORMATOR
T10 3217 9655 21 1 TRANSFORMER TRANSFORMATOR
T11 3217 9655 10 1 TRANSFORMER TRANSFORMATOR
V02 3217 9897 01 1 DIODE UNIT DIODENHET 3A
K141:1 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY RELÄ COMPLETE
IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
K01T 3176 4260 09 1 RELAY RELÄ
U158 9106 0713 46 1 POWER SUPPLY STRÖMFÖRSÖRJN. Page 685
F01 9106 1104 30 1 OVERLOAD RELAY ÖVERSTRÖMSRELÄ 110V
F02 3217 9311 16 1 MOTORPROTECTOR MOTORSKYDDSBRYT

B0036788
674
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKÅP
(Sheet 2 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
F03 3217 9311 66 1 MOTORPROTECTOR MOTORSKYDDSBRYT
F10 3217 9311 15 1 MOTORPROTECTOR MOTORSKYDDSBRYT
F14 3176 4492 12 1 MIN CIRC BREAK AUTOMATSÄKRING
F15 3176 4492 14 1 MIN CIRC BREAK AUTOMATSÄKRING
F16 3176 4492 14 1 MIN CIRC BREAK AUTOMATSÄKRING
F17 3176 4492 14 1 MIN CIRC BREAK AUTOMATSÄKRING
F19 3176 4492 12 1 MIN CIRC BREAK AUTOMATSÄKRING
F25 3217 9666 06 1 RESIDUAL CUR.CB PERSONSKYDDSAUT
K01 3217 9896 02 1 TRANSIENT PROT. TRANSIENTSKYDD
K01 3217 9903 06 1 CONTACTOR KONTAKTOR
K01 5750 0015 81 2 AUX. CONTACT HJÄLPBLOCK
K02 3035 3313 97 1 TIME MODULE TIDDON
K02 3217 9896 02 1 TRANSIENT PROT. TRANSIENTSKYDD
K02 3217 9903 06 1 CONTACTOR KONTAKTOR
K02 5750 0015 82 1 AUX. CONTACT HJÄLPBLOCK
K03 3217 9896 02 1 TRANSIENT PROT. TRANSIENTSKYDD
K03 3217 9903 03 1 CONTACTOR KONTAKTOR
K03 5750 0015 81 1 AUX. CONTACT HJÄLPBLOCK
K03 5750 0015 82 1 AUX. CONTACT HJÄLPBLOCK
K11 3176 4260 06 1 RELAY RELÄ K6C-40E 24VDC
K11 3217 9896 03 1 TRANSIENT PROT. TRANSIENTSKYDD 24VDC FOR KC6
K20 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY RELÄ COMPLETE
IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
K21 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY RELÄ COMPLETE
IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
K50 3217 9708 03 1 PHASE SEQ.RELAY FASFÖLJDSVAKT 750V 24VAC
K51 3217 9666 02 1 EARTHFAULTRELAY JORDFELSRELÄ 110V 0.3A
Q01 3176 0003 89 1 MAIN SWITCH HUVUDBRYTARE Page 687
1 – 1 ELECTR.CABINET ELSKÅP Page 689
5 – 1 BUSBARKIT SKENSATS
6 3217 0000 24 2 BUSBAR SUPPORT SKENHÅLLARE
7 3217 0000 43 1 DISTANCE PIECE DISTANSSTYCKE
8 3217 0000 42 5 DISTANCE PIECE DISTANSSTYCKE

9106 1309 12 007K


675
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKÅP
(Sheet 3 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9 3176 4363 08 1.50M MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA
10 3176 4049 00 40 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
11 3176 4049 01 1 END PLATE ÄNDPLATTA
12 3176 4049 02 1 BRIDGE CONN. ÖVERKOPPL.BLECK
13 3176 4049 52 4 END SUPPORT ÄNDSTÖD
14 3176 4049 11 5 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
15 3176 4049 12 1 END PLATE ÄNDPLATTA
17 3128 3070 69 2.50M CABLE TRAY KABELKANAL
18 – 1 TOUCH GUARD BERÖRINGSSKYDD
19 3217 0000 32 1 TOUCH GUARD BERÖRINGSSKYDD
20 – 20M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE 1MM BLUE
RK 1 MM2 BLUE
21 – 20M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE 1MM RED
RK 1 MM2 RED
22 – 5M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE 1MM BLACK
RK 1 MM2 BLACK
23 0017 2060 70 3M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE 6MM BLACK
RK 6MM2 BLACK
25 0129 3207 00 4 BLIND RIVET BLINDNIT 3,2 X 9 TAP / D 48 BS

B0036788
676
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKÅP

9106 1309 12 007K


677
RELAY MODULE / RELÄMODUL 5112 0007 40
RELAY MODULERELÄMODUL

B0036789
678
RELAY MODULE / RELÄMODUL 5112 0007 40

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
F110 5112 3043 10 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SÄKRINGSPLINT
F110 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SÄKRING 10A
F111 5112 3043 10 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SÄKRINGSPLINT
F111 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SÄKRING 10A
F112 5112 3043 10 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SÄKRINGSPLINT
F112 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SÄKRING 10A
F113 5112 3043 10 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SÄKRINGSPLINT
F113 5112 3043 16 1 FUSE SÄKRING
F114 5112 3043 10 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SÄKRINGSPLINT
F114 5112 3043 16 1 FUSE SÄKRING
F115 5112 3043 10 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SÄKRINGSPLINT
F115 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SÄKRING 10A
F116 5112 3043 10 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SÄKRINGSPLINT
F116 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SÄKRING 10A
F117 5112 3043 10 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SÄKRINGSPLINT
F117 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SÄKRING 10A
F118 5112 3043 10 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SÄKRINGSPLINT
F118 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SÄKRING 10A
F119 5112 3043 10 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SÄKRINGSPLINT
F119 5112 3043 16 1 FUSE SÄKRING
F120 5112 3043 10 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SÄKRINGSPLINT
F120 5112 3043 18 1 FUSE SÄKRING 25A
F121 5112 3043 10 1 FUSE CON. TERM. SÄKRINGSPLINT
F121 5112 3043 15 1 FUSE SÄKRING 10A
K102 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY RELÄ COMPLETE
IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
K104 5112 3147 28 1 CONTACTOR KONTAKTOR
K105 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY RELÄ COMPLETE
IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
K106 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY RELÄ COMPLETE
IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
K111 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY RELÄ COMPLETE
IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S

5112 0007 40 009K


679
RELAY MODULE / RELÄMODUL 5112 0007 40
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
K116 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY RELÄ COMPLETE
IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
K117 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY RELÄ COMPLETE
IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
K140 3217 9583 01 1 RELAY RELÄ COMPLETE
IK 8701.12 24V DC D & S
N101 5112 3147 28 1 CONTACTOR KONTAKTOR
V103 3217 9897 01 1 DIODE UNIT DIODENHET 3A
V104 3217 9897 01 1 DIODE UNIT DIODENHET 3A
31 0090 1400 02 0.70 MOUNTING RAIL MONTERINGSSKENA TS35 X 15-EN 50022
32 5112 3043 13 1 BRIDGE CONN. ÖVERKOPPL.BLECK
33 3176 4049 51 6 END SUPPORT ÄNDSTÖD
34 3176 4049 11 2 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
35 3176 4049 02 2 BRIDGE CONN. ÖVERKOPPL.BLECK
36 3176 4049 00 25 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
37 3176 4049 01 1 END PLATE ÄNDPLATTA
38 3176 4049 08 18 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
39 3176 4491 01 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
40 3176 4049 90 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
41 3176 4491 02 1 MARKING PLATE MÄRKSKYLT
42 – 20M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1,5MM2 BLACK D1=3.5
43 0017 2060 70 1M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE 6MM BLACK
RK 6MM2 BLACK
44 – 0.50M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE 2,5MM BLACK
RK 2,5 MM2 BLACK D1=4.2

B0036789
680
RELAY MODULE / RELÄMODUL 5112 0007 40

5112 0007 40 009K


681
FAN SET / FLÄKTSATS 9106 1444 02 FAN SET A10:2
FAN SETFLÄKTSATS

B0031868
682
FAN SET / FLÄKTSATS 9106 1444 02 FAN SET A10:2

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 6508 01 1 ANGLE BRACKET FÄSTVINKEL
2 3217 5315 83 1 FAN FLÄKT
3 3176 0003 84 4 DISTANCE PIECE DISTANSSTYCKE
4 0160 6039 00 10 SCREW, SLOTTED SPÅRSKRUV M 4 X 10 - 4.8 FZB
5 3176 0003 85 1 CONNECT. CABLE ANSLUTN.KABEL
6 3217 0000 36 2 GRATE GALLER

9106 1444 02 005K


683
POWER SUPPLY / STRÖMFÖRSÖRJN. 9106 0713 46
POWER SUPPLYSTRÖMFÖRSÖRJN.

X0000000
684
POWER SUPPLY / STRÖMFÖRSÖRJN. 9106 0713 46

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
9106 0713 42 1 POWER UNIT STRÖMFÖRS.ENHET
– 1 ANGLE BRACKET FÄSTVINKEL
– 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON IEC-HYLSDON
– 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON EUROPADON

9106 0713 46 001K


685
MAIN SWITCH / HUVUDBRYTARE 3176 0003 89
MAIN SWITCHHUVUDBRYTARE

X0000000
686
MAIN SWITCH / HUVUDBRYTARE 3176 0003 89

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3176 0003 88 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER EFFEKTBRYTARE
2 3176 0003 90 1 PALM GRIP VRED
3 3176 0003 91 1 COIL SPOLE
5 3176 0003 92 1 AUX. CONTACT HJÄLPKONTAKT
7 3176 0003 93 1 TOUCH GUARD BERÖRINGSSKYDD

3176 0003 89 001K


687
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKÅP
ELECTR.CABINETELSKÅP

B0036790
688
ELECTR.CABINET / ELSKÅP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 1309 01 1 CABINET SKÅP
2 9106 1309 02 1 CABINET SKÅP
3 9106 1309 03 1 CABINET DOOR SKÅPDÖRR
4 9106 1309 04 1 CABINET DOOR SKÅPDÖRR
5 9106 1309 05 1 CABINET DOOR SKÅPDÖRR
6 9106 1309 06 1 HATCH LUCKA
7 0301 2335 00 16 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
8 0291 1128 18 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
9 0147 1325 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
10 – 1 MOUNTING PLATE MONTERINGSPLÅT
11 – 1 MOUNTING PLATE MONTERINGSPLÅT

9106 1309 00 006K


689
FLANGE CONNECT. / FLÄNSANSLUTNING 9106 0020 58
FLANGE CONNECT.FLÄNSANSLUTNING

X0000000
690
FLANGE CONNECT. / FLÄNSANSLUTNING 9106 0020 58

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 9106 1938 05 1 FLANGE CONNECT. FLÄNSANSLUTNING
2 3176 0005 10 1 CABLE STR.-WAY KABELGENOMGÅNG
3 0147 1249 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
4 0291 1128 15 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
5 0301 2321 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
6 9106 1938 06 1 GASKET PACKNING

9106 0020 58 001K


691
CABLE SET / KABELSATS A10
CABLE SETKABELSATS

X0000000
692
CABLE SET / KABELSATS A10

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
W203:1 5112 0026 55 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W203:1
W204:1 5112 0026 53 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT W204:1
B138 9111 3891 44 5M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
B147 9111 3891 44 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
B188 9111 3891 44 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
W11 9111 3891 09 10M CABLE,12-CORE KABEL,12-LEDARE
W2A 0017 2307 10 7M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE BUFLEX 3X 25 + 3X 6MM2
W2B 0017 2307 10 7M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE BUFLEX 3X 25 + 3X 6MM2
W2T 9111 3891 06 7M CABLE, 3-CORE KABEL, 3-LEDARE 3*1,5
1 – 1 FLANGE FIT SET FLÄNSFÖRSK.SATS Page 695
2 0697 9809 17 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M40X1,5 A3
3 – 2 ELBOW LEADING VINKELINFÖRING
4 0698 5140 61 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 8-13 B1
5 3217 0001 47 2 CABLE STR.-WAY KABELGENOMGÅNG
6 9106 1752 02 1 FLANGE FLÄNS
7 5112 3143 51 1 FLANGE FLÄNS
8 0698 5140 60 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 6-10 B1
9 0698 5140 61 4 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 8-13 B1
10 0697 9810 18 5 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M16X1,5 A3
11 0697 9810 19 2 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M20X1,5 A3
12 0697 9810 21 1 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP M32X1,5 A3

9106 1372 03 004K


693
FLANGE FIT SET / FLÄNSFÖRSK.SATS
FLANGE FIT SETFLÄNSFÖRSK.SATS

X0000000
694
FLANGE FIT SET / FLÄNSFÖRSK.SATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0698 5140 60 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. THERMISTOR
M16X1,5 6-10 B1
2 0698 5140 64 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. MOTOR
M40X1,5 19-27 B1
3 0694 5110 12 6 CABLE LUG KABELSKO M10X25MM2

9106 1372 93 003K


695
HOSE REEL KIT / SLANGVINDESATS
HOSE REEL KITSLANGVINDESATS

B0036791
696
HOSE REEL KIT / SLANGVINDESATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3218 2007 51 1 HOSE REEL SLANGVINDA Page 699
2 9106 0022 47 1 SWING ARM SVÄNGARM
3 9106 0022 24 1 CABLE STEERING KABELSTYRNING Page 625
4 9106 0022 31 1 ROOF PLATE TAKPLÅT
5 9106 0022 67 1 COVER LOCK
6 0544 2162 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH
7 0500 1299 00 2 FLANGED BEARING FLÄNSGLIDLAGER B 60 F7 75 P6 60 85 8 1,5
8 0216 1363 00 1 SCREW SKRUV M 10 X 30 DIN 7991 - 10.9
9 0108 1200 00 2 SPRING PIN RÖRPINNE 3 X 28 DIN 1481
10 0301 2394 00 1 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 21 / 37 X 3 - HB 200 FZB
11 9110 9555 12 1 COMPRESS.SPRING TRYCKFJÄDER L0 61,D 2.0,DI 23,DO 27
12 – 1 CATCH SPÄRR
13 0147 1363 03 10 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
14 0301 2344 00 16 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
15 0291 1128 20 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
16 0147 1360 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
17 9106 0022 56 1 FRAME RAM
18 9106 0022 61 1 COVER KÅPA
19 – 1 HYDRAULIC SET HYDRAULSATS Page 705 REEL CONTROL VALVES

9106 0016 08 004K


697
HOSE REEL / SLANGVINDA 3218 2007 51
HOSE REELSLANGVINDA

X0000000
698
HOSE REEL / SLANGVINDA 3218 2007 51

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3218 2007 52 1 TORQUE UNIT KIT VÄXEL KOMPL.
2 3218 2007 53 1 SWIVEL KIT SVIVEL SATS Page 701
7 3218 2007 54 1 DRUM KIT TRUMSATS
15 3218 2007 55 1 MOTOR SET MOTORSATS Page 703

3218 2007 51 001K


699
SWIVEL KIT / SVIVEL SATS 3218 2007 53
SWIVEL KITSVIVEL SATS

X0000000
700
SWIVEL KIT / SVIVEL SATS 3218 2007 53

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
2 3218 2007 56 1 SWIVEL SVIVEL

3218 2007 53 001K


701
MOTOR SET / MOTORSATS 3218 2007 55
MOTOR SETMOTORSATS

X0000000
702
MOTOR SET / MOTORSATS 3218 2007 55

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
15 3217 9034 20 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR
16 3217 5599 01 1 INTERMED.FLANGE MELLANFLÄNS

3218 2007 55 001K


703
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS REEL CONTROL VALVES
HYDRAULIC SETHYDRAULSATS

X0000000
704
HYDRAULIC SET / HYDRAULSATS REEL CONTROL VALVES

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
606 3177 3092 83 1 DIRECTION VALVE RIKTNINGSVENTIL Page 631
607 3214 8712 80 1 PRESS.RED.VALVE TRYCKRED.VENTIL Page 633
608 3217 9773 00 1 FLOW CONT.VALVE STRYPBACKVENTIL Page 635
622 0211 1229 00 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 5 X 130 - 12.9

9106 1612 29 001K


705
REEL CONTROL / VINDA KONTROLL 5112 0007 43 CABLE/HOSE REEL CONTROL
REEL CONTROLVINDA KONTROLL

B0036792
706
REEL CONTROL / VINDA KONTROLL 5112 0007 43 CABLE/HOSE REEL CONTROL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3176 0006 11 1 CONTROL BOX MANÖVERLÅDA Page 709
2 0160 6045 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPÅRSKRUV M 4 X 25 - 4.8 FZB
3 – 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 4,3 / 9 X 0,8 -HB 200 FZB
4 – 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
5 9111 3891 13 2.50M CABLE, 7-CORE KABEL, 7-LEDARE 7*1,5MM2
6 0698 5140 61 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 8-13 B1
7 0694 5511 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO A 5 - 1 T 70
8 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'

5112 0007 43 002K


707
CONTROL BOX / MANÖVERLÅDA 3176 0006 11
CONTROL BOXMANÖVERLÅDA

B0034106
708
CONTROL BOX / MANÖVERLÅDA 3176 0006 11

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 0006 62 1 DRILLED BOX HÅLAD LÅDA
2 5112 3130 68 1 PLATE SKYLT
3 0129 3207 00 4 BLIND RIVET BLINDNIT 3,2 X 9 TAP / D 48 BS
4 3217 0012 22 1 SWITCH VRED Page 711
5 3217 0012 22 1 SWITCH VRED Page 711
6 0698 5140 61 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 8-13 B1
7 – 0.10M CABLE, 1-CORE KABEL, 1-LEDARE RK 1,5MM2 BLACK D1=3.5

3176 0006 11 001K


709
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 22
SWITCHVRED

B0025886
710
SWITCH / VRED 3217 0012 22

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 3217 0010 23 1 PALM GRIP VRED
2 3217 0010 72 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL
3 3217 0010 73 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK NORMALLY OPEN

3217 0012 22 002K


711
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST
FIRE SUPPR.SYSTELDBEKÄMPN.SYST

X0000000
712
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 FIRE EXTING.SET ELDSLÄCKN.SATS Page 715
3 – 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS Page 717 ANSUL REAR MODULE

5112 3215 95 002K


713
FIRE EXTING.SET / ELDSLÄCKN.SATS
FIRE EXTING.SETELDSLÄCKN.SATS

X0000000
714
FIRE EXTING.SET / ELDSLÄCKN.SATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
11 3217 9316 18 1 TRIGGER UTLÖSARE
12 3217 9316 25 1 SEAL PLOMB
13 3217 9316 19 1 GAS CARTRIDGE GASPATRON

5112 3215 96 002K


715
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS ANSUL REAR MODULE
HOSE SETSLANGSATS

B0015365
716
HOSE SET / SLANGSATS ANSUL REAR MODULE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
AS1 0574 0073 39 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 5700 R1T RÖD

5112 3215 98 002K


717
BRAKE LIGHT / BROMSLJUS 5112 0007 72
BRAKE LIGHTBROMSLJUS

B0036793
718
BRAKE LIGHT / BROMSLJUS 5112 0007 72

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
B364 5112 2877 71 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
B364 9111 3891 44 3M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
H217 3176 0001 21 1 BRAKE LIGHT BROMSLJUS
1 5112 2949 00 1 PROTECT. COVER SKYDDSHUV
2 1088 0003 01 2 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA A 6,3- 1 T 70
3 0698 5140 60 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 6-10 B1
5 0698 5140 60 2 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M16X1,5 6-10 B1
6 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'
7 0661 1020 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA TREDO 1/4'
13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 - FZ ST
8 0160 6061 00 2 SCREW, SLOTTED SPÅRSKRUV M 5 X 14 - 4.8 FZB

5112 0007 72 003K


719
WARNING LIGHT / VARNINGSLJUS 5112 0007 70
WARNING LIGHTVARNINGSLJUS

B0036794
720
WARNING LIGHT / VARNINGSLJUS 5112 0007 70

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
H215 5112 3139 02 1 FLASH LIGHT BLIXTLJUS
H215 9111 3891 44 2M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
1 9106 0649 55 1 PROTECTION CAP SKYDDSHUV
2 0147 1365 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
3 0291 1128 20 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
4 0301 2344 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB 200 FZB
5 3217 9731 23 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
6 5112 3148 52 2 FLAT PIN FLATSTIFT
7 3217 9731 21 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
8 3176 0001 03 2 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA
9 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'
10 – 1 SPACER DISTANS

5112 0007 70 002K


721
REVERSE ALARM / BACKALARM 5112 0007 68
REVERSE ALARMBACKALARM

B0036795
722
REVERSE ALARM / BACKALARM 5112 0007 68

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
H121 3176 0001 45 1 WARNING BUZZER VARNINGSSUMMER
H121 9111 3891 44 2M CABLE, 2-CORE KABEL, 2-LEDARE
1 0147 1325 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
2 0291 1128 18 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
3 3217 9731 23 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
4 5112 3148 52 2 FLAT PIN FLATSTIFT
5 3217 9731 21 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
6 3176 0001 03 2 FLAT PIN SLEEVE FLATSTIFTSHYLSA
7 0694 4990 00 1 WIRE MARKER KABELMÄRKNING FLEXIPART 'NONE'

5112 0007 68 001K


723
FIRE EXTINGUIS. / ELDSLÄCKARE 3217 5496 60
FIRE EXTINGUIS.ELDSLÄCKARE

B0025341
724
FIRE EXTINGUIS. / ELDSLÄCKARE 3217 5496 60

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 8092 0118 43 1 FIRE EXTINGUIS. ELDSLÄCKARE 6KG
2 3217 9987 00 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
3 0147 1249 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
4 0291 1128 15 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 6 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
5 0301 2321 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

3217 5496 60 006K


725
WHEEL COMPL. / HJUL KOMPL. 5112 3199 54 9.00 R20 X MINE D2/OFFSET 25MM
WHEEL COMPL.HJUL KOMPL.

B0025808
726
WHEEL COMPL. / HJUL KOMPL. 5112 3199 54 9.00 R20 X MINE D2/OFFSET 25MM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3199 55 1 RIM COMPL. FÄLG KOMPL. Page 729 7.5-20 OFFSET +25MM
2 5112 3199 60 1 TIRE SET DÄCK,KOMPL. Page 731 9.00 R20 X MINE D2

5112 3199 54 001K


727
RIM COMPL. / FÄLG KOMPL. 5112 3199 55 7.5-20 OFFSET +25MM
RIM COMPL.FÄLG KOMPL.

B0002326
728
RIM COMPL. / FÄLG KOMPL. 5112 3199 55 7.5-20 OFFSET +25MM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3199 56 1 RIM FÄLG
2 5112 3199 59 1 LOCK RING LÅSRING
3 5112 3199 58 1 RIM COLLAR FÄLGHORN
4 5112 3199 57 1 RING RING

5112 3199 55 002K


729
TIRE SET / DÄCK,KOMPL. 5112 3199 60 9.00 R20 X MINE D2
TIRE SETDÄCK,KOMPL.

B0024393
730
TIRE SET / DÄCK,KOMPL. 5112 3199 60 9.00 R20 X MINE D2

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5112 3199 61 1 TIRE DÄCK
2 5112 3199 63 1 INNER TUBE INNERSLANG
3 5112 3199 64 1 RIM BAND FÄLGBAND
4 5112 3199 62 1 VALVE VENTIL

5112 3199 60 001K


731
732
HOSES / SLANGAR
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– HOSES SLANGAR 735

733
HOSES / SLANGAR
HOSESSLANGAR

B0015365
734
HOSES / SLANGAR

(Sheet 1 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
AP10 3176 3736 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 2600 R2AT
AR1LS1 3176 6486 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1000 R2AT
AR2LS2 3176 6486 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1000 R2AT
AR3 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT
AR4 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT
AR5 0574 1284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3400 R2AT
AR6 0574 1284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3400 R2AT
AS1 0574 0073 39 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3 X 5700 R1T RÖD
AS2 0574 0068 40 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3100 R1T RÖD
AS3 0574 0068 40 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3100 R1T RÖD
AS4 0574 0069 97 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R1T RÖD
AS40 0574 0068 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 500 R1T RÖD
AS41 0574 0068 21 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1500 R1T RÖD
AS42 0574 0068 14 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 800 R1T RÖD
AS5 0574 0070 91 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 3000 C:A
AS51 0574 0068 15 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 900 R1T RÖD
AS52 0574 0068 29 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 2500 R1T RÖD
AS6 0574 0069 97 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 700 R1T RÖD
AS60 0574 0068 21 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1500 R1T RÖD
AS61 0574 0068 18 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1200 R1T RÖD
AS62 0574 0068 16 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 1000 R1T RÖD
BE1 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 800 R2AT
BE2 3176 5680 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 800 R2AT
BFL1 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
BFL2 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
BFL4 3176 3733 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 700 R2AT
BFR1 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
BFR2 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
BFR4 0574 1262 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 750 R2AT
BRL2 3176 5681 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 600 R2AT
BRL6 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
BRR2 3176 3733 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 700 R2AT

8991 3420 00 012K


735
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 2 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
BRR6 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
D1 0574 0000 21 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3500 R2AT
D2 0574 2283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3200 R2AT
D3 0574 2286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3800 R2AT
FE1 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
FE2 3176 5685 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 400 R2AT
FE3 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
FE4 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
FE5 0574 1276 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1900 R2AT
FE6 0574 1276 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1900 R2AT
FL1 3176 6859 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3800 R2AT
FL2 3176 6859 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3800 R2AT
FL3 0574 0278 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2200 R2AT
FL4 0574 0278 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2200 R2AT
FR1 0574 0317 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4300 R2AT
FR2 0574 0317 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 4300 R2AT
F1 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT
F2 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT
F3 0574 2283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3200 R2AT
F4 0574 2283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3200 R2AT
F5 0574 2284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3400 R2AT
F6 0574 2284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3400 R2AT
GR1 0574 0319 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 5400 R2AT
GR2 3176 6488 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2600 R2AT
L1 0574 0064 62 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3900 R2AT
L2 0574 2283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3200 R2AT
L3 0574 2286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 3800 R2AT
PD1 0574 0064 62 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3900 R2AT
PD2 0574 1283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3200 R2AT
PD3 0574 1286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 3800 R2AT
R1 0574 3286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3800 R2AT
R2 0574 3286 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3800 R2AT

B0015365
736
HOSES / SLANGAR
(Sheet 3 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
R3 0574 3283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3200 R2AT
R4 0574 3283 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3200 R2AT
R5 0574 3284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3400 R2AT
R6 0574 3284 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3400 R2AT
S1 0574 3537 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 4000 R9R
S2 0574 0000 74 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 4200 R9R
S3 0574 0000 32 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 2700 R9R
TF1 3176 6863 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 900 R2AT
TF2 0574 3277 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 2000 R2AT
TS1 0574 3334 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3700 R2AT
TS2 0574 0000 77 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 4200 R2AT
TS3 0574 0064 97 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 25 X 2700 R2AT
V0 3115 2761 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 750
V1 0574 0068 50 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3550 R2AT
V2 3176 7666 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3000 R2AT
V3 0574 3331 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 19 X 3900 R2AT
WR1 0574 2258 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 12,5X 550 R2AT
WR2 0574 1275 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 10 X 1800 R2AT
1BOW2 0574 0315 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2300 R2AT
1BOW3 3176 6856 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 3000 R2AT
2 9030 0500 00 .45 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 20 X 5
2BOW2 0574 0315 11 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 2300 R2AT
2BOW3 3176 5221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING 6,3X 1800 R2AT
606 9030 0300 00 1 AIR HOSE LUFTSLANG 12,5 X 5

8991 3420 00 012K


737
738
CROSS REFERENCE LIST
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0017 2060 70 CABLE, 1-CORE 23 676 0129 3207 00 BLIND RIVET 25 676
0017 2060 70 CABLE, 1-CORE 43 680 0129 3207 00 BLIND RIVET 9 411
0017 2060 70 CABLE, 1-CORE W529- 563 0144 3326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 489
0017 2307 10 CABLE, 3-CORE W2B 693 0147 1213 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 22 331
0017 2307 10 CABLE, 3-CORE W2A 693 0147 1244 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 441
0019 8405 31 CABLE, 4-CORE 3 617 0147 1244 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 297
0090 1400 02 MOUNTING RAIL 31 680 0147 1246 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 271
0090 1400 02 MOUNTING RAIL 11 358 0147 1246 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 307
0101 1364 00 PIN 7 101 0147 1247 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 243
0101 2316 00 PIN 33 461 0147 1247 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 429
0102 0415 00 PIN 8 101 0147 1247 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 20 331
0102 0951 51 PIN 6 649 0147 1249 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 443
0108 1200 00 SPRING PIN 9 697 0147 1249 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 725
0108 1200 00 SPRING PIN 15 623 0147 1249 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 17 17
0108 1200 00 SPRING PIN 10 523 0147 1249 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 691
0108 1297 00 SPRING PIN 15 441 0147 1251 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 605
0108 1365 00 SPRING PIN 17 441 0147 1254 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 331
0108 1370 00 SPRING PIN 16 441 0147 1319 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 563
0108 3322 00 SPRING PIN 30 25 0147 1320 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 83
0108 3359 00 SPRING PIN 7 25 0147 1320 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 69
0111 1281 00 SPLIT PIN 22 17 0147 1320 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 71
0113 2231 00 BOLT 32 17 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 263
0129 3104 00 BLIND RIVET 41 26 0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 297
0129 3104 00 BLIND RIVET 23 103 0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 621
0129 3207 00 BLIND RIVET 14 263 0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 239
0129 3207 00 BLIND RIVET 3 501 0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 581
0129 3207 00 BLIND RIVET 3 709 0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 235
0129 3207 00 BLIND RIVET 14 353 0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 351
0129 3207 00 BLIND RIVET 12 355 0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 297

739
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 175 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 541
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 689 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 697
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 297 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 505 545
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 427 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 627
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 723 0147 1361 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 11
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 485 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 531
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 151 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 539
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 427 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 529
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 563 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 75
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 643 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 469
0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 521 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 543
0147 1327 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 611 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 175
0147 1327 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 533 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 623
0147 1328 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 427 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 643
0147 1329 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 323 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 585
0147 1329 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 101 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 623
0147 1330 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 35 25 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 11
0147 1335 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 29 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 529
0147 1358 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 671 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 467
0147 1359 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 27 17 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 625
0147 1359 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 175 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 557
0147 1359 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 671 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 627
0147 1359 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 523 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 697
0147 1359 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 521 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 427
0147 1359 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 28 25 0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 21 441
0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 577 0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 567
0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 44 571 0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 323
0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 279 0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 523
0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 20 441 0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 659
0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 659 0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 30 247

740
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 721 0147 1476 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 541
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 427 0147 1476 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 539
0147 1366 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 25 161 0147 1478 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 33 103
0147 1366 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 143 0147 1478 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 489
0147 1367 12 HEX. HEAD SCREW 14 539 0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 657
0147 1369 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 427 0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 32 67
0147 1371 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 183 0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 589
0147 1400 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 17 279 0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 53
0147 1400 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 25 0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 255
0147 1400 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 17 0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 25
0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 29 0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 143
0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 9 0147 1480 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 30 67
0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 477 0147 1481 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 51
0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 34 247 0147 1481 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 643
0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 429 0147 1482 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 31
0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 53 0147 1483 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 17
0147 1402 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 143 0147 1483 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 53
0147 1402 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 9 0147 1484 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 489
0147 1402 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 251 0147 1484 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 11
0147 1402 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 33 25 0147 1485 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 17
0147 1402 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 429 0147 1485 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 9
0147 1403 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 9 0147 1487 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 589
0147 1404 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 181 0147 1487 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 255
0147 1408 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 25 25 0147 1491 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 589
0147 1409 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 429 0147 1491 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 251
0147 1415 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 145 0147 1493 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 279
0147 1415 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 95 0147 1494 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 35 17
0147 1415 12 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 145 0147 1495 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 183
0147 1419 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 135 0147 1496 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 111
0147 1475 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 31 67 0147 1496 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 113

741
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0147 1499 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 40 81 0211 1229 00 SCREW 622 705
0147 1499 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 79 0211 1229 00 SCREW 621 629
0147 1500 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 17 0211 1229 00 SCREW 622 629
0147 1501 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 77 0211 1229 00 SCREW 261 265
0147 1550 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 623 0211 1244 03 SCREW 8 323
0147 1573 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 161 0211 1247 03 SCREW 6 177
0147 1958 29 SCREW, HEX HEAD 29 17 0211 1247 03 SCREW 6 179
0147 1960 28 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 109 0211 1249 03 SCREW 5 323
0147 1962 28 SCREW, HEX HEAD 17 25 0211 1251 00 SCREW 236 185
0160 0996 13 SCREW, SLOTTED 1 339 0211 1251 03 SCREW 10 207
0160 6039 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 11 315 0211 1252 03 SCREW 9 207
0160 6039 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 12 303 0211 1252 03 SCREW 5 177
0160 6039 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 4 683 0211 1252 03 SCREW 5 179
0160 6045 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 2 707 0211 1325 03 SCREW 16 131
0160 6056 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 15 383 0211 1325 03 SCREW 6 297
0160 6059 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 4 563 0211 1326 03 SCREW 6 323
0160 6059 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 6 350 0211 1360 03 SCREW 15 659
0160 6061 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 8 719 0211 1369 03 SCREW 22 441
0160 6067 00 SCREW, SLOTTED 6 577 0211 1477 03 SCREW 28 461
0192 1204 00 SET SCREW 6 253 0211 1960 78 SCREW 11 97
0194 1320 00 SET SCREW 8 257 0211 1960 83 SCREW 39 123
0194 1320 00 SET SCREW 8 591 0211 1960 84 SCREW 3 473
0194 1326 00 SET SCREW 2 211 0211 1960 84 SCREW 4 457
0196 1552 10 SET SCREW 13 117 0211 1960 84 SCREW 3 475
0211 1105 01 HEX SOCK. SCREW 6 409 0211 1960 86 SCREW 27 461
0211 1214 00 SCREW 3 535 0211 1962 78 SCREW 8 97
0211 1215 00 SCREW 620 629 0211 1962 81 SCREW 10 101
0211 1215 00 SCREW 205 185 0211 1962 85 SCREW 5 649
0211 1215 00 SCREW 624 629 0211 1962 88 SCREW 4 649
0211 1223 00 SCREW 623 629 0211 1962 89 SCREW 38 123

742
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0211 1962 89 SCREW 10 145 0261 1099 26 HEXAGON NUT 9 309
0211 1962 91 SCREW 26 83 0266 2108 00 NUT 35 143
0211 1962 91 SCREW 35 123 0266 2111 00 NUT 2 471
0211 1962 94 SCREW 1 97 0266 2111 00 NUT 10 659
0211 1962 94 SCREW 3 479 0266 2111 00 NUT 9 467
0211 1963 01 SCREW 17 331 0266 2114 00 NUT 20 25
0211 1963 09 SCREW 37 123 0277 1310 00 CAP NUT 1 317
0211 1963 14 SCREW 30 83 0277 1310 00 CAP NUT 7 297
0211 1963 21 SCREW 16 331 0277 1310 00 CAP NUT 1 319
0211 1963 28 SCREW 30 123 0291 1128 14 LOCK NUT 26 331
0211 1963 28 SCREW 30 103 0291 1128 14 LOCK NUT 9 543
0211 1963 47 SCREW 11 101 0291 1128 14 LOCK NUT 4 535
0211 1963 48 SCREW 36 123 0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 7 179
0211 1963 83 SCREW 8 31 0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 10 239
0211 1963 86 SCREW 3 519 0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 7 177
0211 5288 00 SCREW 510 545 0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 4 725
0211 5379 00 HEX SOCK. SCREW 403 453 0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 5 429
0216 1249 00 SCREW 8 543 0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 4 691
0216 1363 00 SCREW 8 697 0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 4 443
0223 4000 40 SHOULDER SCREW 19 539 0291 1128 15 LOCK NUT 18 17
0226 0306 00 TAPPING SCREW 12 605 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 2 723
0226 0306 00 TAPPING SCREW 15 315 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 11 533
0226 0326 00 TAPPING SCREW 14 315 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 5 581
0226 0351 01 TAPPING SCREW 2 381 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 9 175
0226 0351 07 TAPPING SCREW 20 263 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 8 689
0226 3320 05 TAPPING SCREW 12 533 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 18 263
0226 9915 12 SCREW 34 143 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 9 627
0246 1956 52 STUD 12 145 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 4 485
0259 2009 00 THREAD INSERT 3 35 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 4 437
0259 2062 00 THREAD INSERT 1 35 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 18 539

743
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 7 611 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 8 625
0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 5 297 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 8 145
0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 7 29 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 34 25
0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 2 239 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 40 67
0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 7 427 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 7 143
0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 31 25 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 6 183
0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 11 323 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 60 81
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 9 585 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 4 109
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 8 627 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 42 103
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 3 721 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 4 77
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 15 697 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 8 643
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 12 523 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 5 113
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 8 427 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 5 489
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 32 247 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 9 53
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 25 143 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 4 79
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 15 323 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 12 623
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 8 11 0291 1128 25 LOCK NUT 4 111
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 7 625 0291 1128 26 LOCK NUT 40 103
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 11 623 0291 1128 28 LOCK NUT 41 67
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 19 331 0291 1128 28 LOCK NUT 41 103
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 10 539 0291 1128 28 LOCK NUT 7 161
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 5 183 0291 1128 30 LOCK NUT 44 123
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 8 659 0300 0274 35 PLAIN WASHER 15 243
0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 5 567 0300 0274 83 PLAIN WASHER 4 519
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 4 135 0300 8011 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 181
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 6 181 0300 8011 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 143
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 5 9 0300 8019 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 627
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 23 441 0300 8019 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 539
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 4 95 0301 2318 00 PLAIN WASHER 23 331
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 6 429 0301 2318 00 PLAIN WASHER 16 383

744
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 323 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 297
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 36 143 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 14 697
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 13 307 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 441
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 19 17 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 31 247
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 725 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 12 539
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 443 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 2 529
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 691 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 427
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 23 297 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 541
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 177 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 659
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 179 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 625
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 21 331 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 13 279
0301 2321 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 429 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 623
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 643 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 521
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 437 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 721
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 7 689 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 26 161
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 175 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 183
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 427 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 585
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 17 263 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 18 331
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 621 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 543
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 521 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 14 659
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 533 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 523
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 611 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 471
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 2 235 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 11 627
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 151 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 577
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 563 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 14 323
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 239 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 43 571
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 581 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 671
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 485 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 11
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 25 351 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 567
0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 323 0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 2 531

745
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 469 0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 623
0301 2344 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 175 0301 2394 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 697
0301 2358 00 WASHER 7 9 0301 2394 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 623
0301 2358 00 WASHER 6 477 0301 2394 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 523
0301 2358 00 WASHER 16 279 0301 2394 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 161
0301 2358 00 WASHER 14 441 0301 2394 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 25
0301 2358 00 WASHER 3 181 0333 5200 09 LOCK WASHER 12 53
0301 2358 00 WASHER 6 251 0335 1127 00 CIRCLIP 11 251
0301 2358 00 WASHER 33 247 0335 2141 00 CIRCLIP 20 253
0301 2358 00 WASHER 6 625 0335 2152 00 CIRCLIP 12 25
0301 2358 00 WASHER 8 429 0335 2155 00 CIRCLIP 5 117
0301 2358 00 WASHER 9 145 0335 2165 00 CIRCLIP 5 89
0301 2358 00 WASHER 21 17 0337 0009 43 FLAT KEY 5 561
0301 2358 00 WASHER 29 25 0339 1000 20 CLAMPING UNIT 9 25
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 183 0346 1002 01 PIPE CLAMP 10 605
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 541 0346 1002 01 PIPE CLAMP 13 315
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 50 103 0346 1002 03 PIPE CLAMP 11 605
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 6 489 0347 4662 00 HOSE CLIP 3 529
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 16 17 0347 4676 00 HOSE CLIP 3 585
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 251 0347 6100 16 HOSE CLIP 73 312
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 255 0347 6100 29 HOSE CLIP 72 312
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 8 9 0347 6105 00 HOSE CLIP 605 641
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 657 0347 6113 00 HOSE CLIP 4 557
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 9 589 0347 6113 00 HOSE CLIP 5 477
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 50 123 0347 6113 00 HOSE CLIP 5 479
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 3 589 0347 6114 00 HOSE CLIP 22 420
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 50 67 0347 6116 00 HOSE CLIP 5 473
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 53 0347 6116 00 HOSE CLIP 5 475
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 15 539 0347 6117 00 HOSE CLIP 8 533
0301 2378 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 279 0392 1110 02 DAMPER 505 559

746
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0392 1110 02 DAMPER 2 671 0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 3 105
0399 9999 06 DAMPER 7 183 0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 4 127
0399 9999 07 DAMPER 8 183 0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 3 69
0500 0000 09 FLANGED BEARING 11 539 0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 2 131
0500 1299 00 FLANGED BEARING 7 697 0544 2251 00 GREASE NIPPLE 2 535
0500 3081 00 PLAIN BEARING 12 627 0560 1305 03 ELBOW 4 221
0500 4204 00 PLAIN BEARING 3 523 0560 1305 03 ELBOW 2 321
0500 4500 03 FLANGE BUSHING 2 127 0560 1305 03 ELBOW 2 315
0500 4500 03 FLANGE BUSHING 4 279 0570 5041 06 NIPPLE 4 529
0500 4520 03 BUSHING 2 105 0570 5090 19 NIPPLE 5 529
0500 4536 20 BUSHING 1 19 0570 5191 06 TEST CONNECTION 5 611
0500 4536 20 BUSHING 3 33 0574 0000 21 HOSE ASSEMBLY D1 47
0501 0000 16 BEARING,SP.PL. 6 117 0574 0000 21 HOSE ASSEMBLY D1 736
0501 0013 00 BEARING,SP.PL. 19 253 0574 0000 32 HOSE ASSEMBLY S3 149
0501 0019 00 BEARING,SP.PL. 6 89 0574 0000 32 HOSE ASSEMBLY S3 737
0502 1226 01 BALL BEARING 13 25 0574 0000 74 HOSE ASSEMBLY S2 737
0502 1234 00 BALL BEARING 1 441 0574 0000 74 HOSE ASSEMBLY S2 149
0502 1236 00 BALL BEARING 2 441 0574 0000 77 HOSE ASSEMBLY TS2 149
0544 2106 00 GREASE NIPPLE 18 253 0574 0000 77 HOSE ASSEMBLY TS2 737
0544 2106 00 GREASE NIPPLE 23 89 0574 0064 62 HOSE ASSEMBLY L1 736
0544 2106 00 GREASE NIPPLE 23 117 0574 0064 62 HOSE ASSEMBLY PD1 736
0544 2153 00 GREASE NIPPLE 3 73 0574 0064 62 HOSE ASSEMBLY PD1 47
0544 2153 00 GREASE NIPPLE 2 71 0574 0064 62 HOSE ASSEMBLY L1 47
0544 2153 00 GREASE NIPPLE 3 107 0574 0064 97 HOSE ASSEMBLY TS3 737
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 6 697 0574 0064 97 HOSE ASSEMBLY TS3 149
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 72 26 0574 0068 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS40 735
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 4 33 0574 0068 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS40 601
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 9 101 0574 0068 14 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS42 735
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 3 83 0574 0068 14 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS42 601
0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 3 115 0574 0068 15 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS51 735

747
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 0068 15 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS51 601 0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1BOW 737
0574 0068 16 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS62 735 2

0574 0068 16 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS62 601 0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1BOW 273
2
0574 0068 18 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS61 601
0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2BOW 273
0574 0068 18 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS61 735 2
0574 0068 21 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS41 735 0574 0315 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2BOW 737
0574 0068 21 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS60 601 2
0574 0068 21 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS60 735 0574 0317 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR1 139
0574 0068 21 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS41 601 0574 0317 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR2 736
0574 0068 29 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS52 735 0574 0317 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR2 139
0574 0068 29 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS52 601 0574 0317 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FR1 736
0574 0068 40 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS3 435 0574 0319 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY GR1 245
0574 0068 40 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS2 735 0574 0319 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY GR1 736
0574 0068 40 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS3 735 0574 1262 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BFR4 735
0574 0068 40 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS2 435 0574 1262 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BFR4 139
0574 0068 50 HOSE ASSEMBLY V1 47 0574 1275 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WR2 737
0574 0068 50 HOSE ASSEMBLY V1 737 0574 1275 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WR2 241
0574 0069 97 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS6 509 0574 1276 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE6 736
0574 0069 97 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS6 735 0574 1276 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE6 139
0574 0069 97 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS4 509 0574 1276 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE5 736
0574 0069 97 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS4 735 0574 1276 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE5 139
0574 0070 91 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS5 601 0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AR3 149
0574 0070 91 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS5 735 0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PD2 736
0574 0073 39 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS1 717 0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PD2 149
0574 0073 39 HOSE ASSEMBLY AS1 735 0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F1 736
0574 0278 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL4 736 0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F2 39
0574 0278 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL4 139 0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AR3 735
0574 0278 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL3 736 0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F1 39
0574 0278 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL3 139 0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F2 736
0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AR4 735

748
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0574 1283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AR4 149 0574 2284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F5 149
0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AR5 149 0574 2284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F5 736
0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AR6 149 0574 2284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F6 149
0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AR5 735 0574 2286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY D3 736
0574 1284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY AR6 735 0574 2286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY L3 736
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE4 139 0574 2286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY D3 149
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE4 736 0574 2286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY L3 149
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PD3 149 0574 3277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY TF2 737
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BFR2 735 0574 3277 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY TF2 497
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BFR1 735 0574 3283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY R3 149
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BFL2 735 0574 3283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY R3 737
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE3 139 0574 3283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY R4 737
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY PD3 736 0574 3283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY R4 149
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BFL1 735 0574 3284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY R5 149
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BFR1 139 0574 3284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY R6 149
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BFL2 139 0574 3284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY R6 737
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BFR2 139 0574 3284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY R5 737
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY BFL1 139 0574 3286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY R1 47
0574 1286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE3 736 0574 3286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY R2 47
0574 2258 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WR1 737 0574 3286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY R1 736
0574 2258 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY WR1 241 0574 3286 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY R2 736
0574 2283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY L2 149 0574 3331 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY V3 149
0574 2283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F4 149 0574 3331 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY V3 737
0574 2283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F3 149 0574 3334 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY TS1 47
0574 2283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY D2 736 0574 3334 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY TS1 737
0574 2283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY D2 149 0574 3537 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY S1 47
0574 2283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F3 736 0574 3537 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY S1 737
0574 2283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F4 736 0580 0013 11 PIPE COUPLING 2 537
0574 2283 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY L2 736 0580 0013 11 PIPE COUPLING 5 609
0574 2284 11 HOSE ASSEMBLY F6 736 0580 2202 00 PIPE COUPLING 5 535

749
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0580 4602 00 PIPE COUPLING 6 605 0661 1033 00 SEAL WASHER 4 321
0605 8509 00 BUSHING 7 239 0661 1038 00 SEAL WASHER 12 529
0605 8711 00 BUSHING 5 321 0661 1500 65 BACK-UP RING 9 129
0605 8711 00 BUSHING 5 315 0661 1500 66 BACK-UP RING 10 41
0607 2155 00 SOCKET 5 239 0661 1500 66 BACK-UP RING 9 99
0627 4200 06 PRESSURE SCREW 6 529 0661 1500 68 BACK-UP RING 3 121
0627 4209 03 PRESSURE SCREW 7 529 0661 1500 68 BACK-UP RING 18 117
0627 5100 05 PRESSURE SCREW 8 529 0661 1500 95 BACK-UP RING 3 595
0633 3307 00 FLANGE 6 643 0661 1500 95 BACK-UP RING 3 261
0638 0527 00 FLANGE HALF 2 557 0661 1500 95 BACK-UP RING 3 133
0638 0545 00 FLANGE HALF 2 479 0661 1510 00 BACK-UP RING 3 593
0638 0547 00 FLANGE HALF 2 475 0661 1510 00 BACK-UP RING 10 257
0638 0547 00 FLANGE HALF 2 473 0661 1510 00 BACK-UP RING 3 259
0650 0101 14 GASKET 9 643 0661 1510 00 BACK-UP RING 10 591
0653 1041 00 GASKET 3 537 0661 1540 00 BACK-UP RING 3 591
0653 1041 00 GASKET 2 609 0661 1540 00 BACK-UP RING 3 257
0653 1055 00 GASKET 10 467 0663 2100 26 O-RING 8 201
0653 1076 00 GASKET 9 529 0663 2103 56 O-RING 6 457
0653 1100 00 GASKET 10 529 0663 2103 64 O-RING 24 461
0653 1124 00 GASKET 11 529 0663 2105 31 O-RING 23 461
0653 1162 00 GASKET 2 13 0663 2112 23 O-RING 506 545
0661 1000 13 SEAL WASHER 9 117 0663 2116 00 O-RING 1 129
0661 1000 13 SEAL WASHER 3 91 0663 2116 00 O-RING 1 99
0661 1000 16 SEAL WASHER 25 117 0663 2118 01 O-RING 2 593
0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 15 211 0663 2118 01 O-RING 11 591
0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 7 719 0663 2118 01 O-RING 2 133
0661 1026 00 SEAL WASHER 22 37 0663 2118 01 O-RING 11 257
0661 1026 00 SEAL WASHER 4 13 0663 2118 01 O-RING 2 259
0661 1026 00 SEAL WASHER 10 141 0663 2118 01 O-RING 2 595
0661 1033 00 SEAL WASHER 4 315 0663 2118 01 O-RING 2 261

750
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0663 2128 00 O-RING 5 207 0663 9822 00 O-RING 5 211
0663 2131 00 O-RING 16 117 0665 0010 12 SEAL RING 11 129
0663 2134 00 O-RING 5 591 0665 0010 14 SEAL RING 11 99
0663 2134 00 O-RING 5 257 0665 0010 16 SEAL RING 20 117
0663 2135 00 O-RING 8 129 0665 0020 18 PISTON SEAL 3 99
0663 2135 00 O-RING 52 103 0665 0030 04 PISTON ROD SEAL 6 13
0663 2154 00 O-RING 6 471 0665 0800 21 PISTON SEAL 6 591
0663 3117 00 O-RING 3 211 0665 0800 21 PISTON SEAL 6 257
0663 6135 00 O-RING 8 99 0665 0800 34 PISTON SEAL 14 117
0663 6136 00 O-RING 51 67 0665 1000 46 SEAL 2 591
0663 6138 00 O-RING 6 151 0665 1000 46 SEAL 2 257
0663 6142 00 O-RING 5 279 0665 9100 17 WIPER 12 129
0663 6143 00 O-RING 4 257 0665 9117 01 WIPER 7 13
0663 6143 00 O-RING 2 121 0665 9170 00 WIPER 12 99
0663 6143 00 O-RING 17 117 0665 9181 00 WIPER 22 117
0663 6143 00 O-RING 4 591 0665 9181 00 WIPER 5 121
0663 9078 00 O-RING 6 219 0665 9214 00 WIPER 1 591
0663 9099 00 O-RING 1 133 0665 9214 00 WIPER 1 257
0663 9099 00 O-RING 1 595 0665 9300 46 GUIDE RING, EXT 7 257
0663 9099 00 O-RING 1 259 0665 9300 46 GUIDE RING, EXT 7 591
0663 9099 00 O-RING 1 261 0666 6718 00 RADIAL LIP SEAL 3 17
0663 9099 00 O-RING 12 257 0666 8007 04 AXIAL SEAL 8 17
0663 9099 00 O-RING 1 593 0666 8096 03 AXIAL SEAL 6 123
0663 9099 00 O-RING 12 591 0686 3704 00 PLUG 7 315
0663 9182 01 O-RING 509 545 0686 3706 00 PLUG 7 467
0663 9191 01 O-RING 3 557 0686 4204 00 PLUG 7 321
0663 9197 01 O-RING 4 477 0686 4204 00 PLUG 2 221
0663 9203 00 O-RING 4 473 0686 6101 00 PLUG 5 69
0663 9203 00 O-RING 4 475 0686 6442 03 PLUG 13 211
0663 9205 00 O-RING 4 479 0686 6442 07 PLUG 9 191

751
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0686 9250 63 CAP 30 461 0694 5110 12 CABLE LUG 3 695
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 4 105 0694 5511 00 CABLE LUG 7 707
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 4 83 0694 5511 00 CABLE LUG 14 383
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 11 535 0694 5535 00 CABLE LUG W529- 563
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 4 107 0697 9745 44 ADAPTER 6 411
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 3 71 0697 9809 14 LOCK NUT 7 501
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 4 69 0697 9809 15 LOCK NUT 8 577
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 5 127 0697 9809 17 LOCK NUT 2 693
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 4 115 0697 9810 18 END PLUG 10 693
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 4 73 0697 9810 18 END PLUG 12 353
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 13 101 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 11 693
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 33 131 0697 9810 19 END PLUG 4 409
0686 9252 27 PROTECTION CAP 73 26 0697 9810 20 END PLUG 11 263
0690 1116 00 PLATE 22 103 0697 9810 21 END PLUG 12 693
0690 4114 00 PLATE 21 103 0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 5 719
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 10 563 0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 3 719
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 4 397 0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 2 611
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 19 358 0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 1 695
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 17 381 0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 8 693
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 9 721 0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 7 350
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 6 719 0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 9 353
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 4 499 0698 5140 60 CABLE GLAND 9 355
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 8 707 0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 10 355
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 17 383 0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 7 411
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 7 723 0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 9 693
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 11 395 0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 12 350
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 1 651 0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 4 693
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 8 350 0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 3 409
0694 4990 00 WIRE MARKER 3 611 0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 3 397
0694 5110 02 CABLE LUG 11 485 0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 6 707

752
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 3 499 1089 0289 01 INDICATION LAMP H01:3 339
0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 6 709 1089 0397 42 PRESSURE SWITCH 506 565
0698 5140 62 CABLE GLAND 10 263 1503 1267 02 SAFETY VALVE 505 565
0698 5140 62 CABLE GLAND 7 577 3035 3313 97 TIME MODULE K02 675
0698 5140 62 CABLE GLAND 10 353 3115 1648 00 CARTRIDGE 3 219
0698 5140 64 CABLE GLAND 2 695 3115 1648 01 COIL 4 219
0698 5140 64 CABLE GLAND 13 350 3115 1648 02 SEAL KIT 8 219
0698 5140 65 CABLE GLAND 15 351 3115 1684 00 COUPLING 10 219
0698 5140 92 CABLE GLAND 6 501 3115 2761 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY V0 737
0698 5148 08 CABLE SEAL 17 351 3115 2761 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY V0 45
0698 5148 09 CABLE STR.-WAY 14 351 3122 0309 00 RUBBER RING 10 123
0698 5148 20 CABLE STR.-WAY 16 351 3125 0639 00 BUFFER 23 17
0803 5012 03 FILTER PLUG 31 331 3125 0906 00 VALVE COIL 2 207
0803 5012 04 FILTER PLUG 3 315 3125 0906 92 VALVE UNIT 219 185
0803 5012 04 FILTER PLUG 3 221 3125 0907 00 COMPRESS.SPRING 4 207
0803 5012 04 FILTER PLUG 3 321 3125 1974 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 4 103
0823 0090 06 CHECK VALVE 3 493 3125 1981 00 SHAFT 1 79
0834 1194 05 SAFETY VALVE 604 641 3125 1981 00 SHAFT 20 81
0872 1000 24 MANOMETER 411 453 3125 1981 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 6 67
1088 0003 01 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 9 395 3125 1981 81 EXPANDING SHAFT 8 67
1088 0003 01 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 5 358 3125 1982 00 SHAFT 1 111
1088 0003 01 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 3 363 3125 1982 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 7 103
1088 0003 01 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 4 371 3125 1983 00 SHAFT 2 113
1088 0003 01 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 1 350 3125 1997 80 HOSE PROTECTION 41 143
1088 0003 01 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 2 719 3125 2002 00 SPACER RING 4 113
1088 0004 09 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 6 358 3125 2005 00 SPACER RING 50 81
1088 0254 15 ENLARGER 11 353 3125 2178 00 BUSHING 2 77
1089 0289 01 INDICATION LAMP H01:4 339 3125 2178 00 BUSHING 2 79
1089 0289 01 INDICATION LAMP H01:1 339 3125 2178 00 BUSHING 30 81
1089 0289 01 INDICATION LAMP H01:2 339 3125 2179 00 BUSHING 2 109

753
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3125 2179 00 BUSHING 2 111 3128 0225 01 PROTECTION COIL 31 143
3125 2525 00 COLLECT. BLOCK 221 185 3128 0244 00 ATTACHMENT 13 143
3125 2525 00 COLLECT. BLOCK 220 185 3128 0251 02 ATTACHMENT 12 103
3125 2525 00 COLLECT. BLOCK 615 629 3128 0251 10 CYLINDER GUARD 11 103
3125 2525 00 COLLECT. BLOCK 210 185 3128 0287 00 CHAIN 16 143
3125 4924 00 SHIM 4 123 3128 0289 01 ELBOW PLATE 27 143
3125 4937 00 BUSHING 1 113 3128 0289 03 RING PIN 3 279
3125 4937 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 8 103 3128 0289 03 RING PIN 22 143
3125 4941 00 COVER 3 123 3128 0289 03 RING PIN 4 543
3125 4944 03 BEARING HOUSING 1 101 3128 0289 04 CHAIN 17 143
3125 4944 86 BEARING HOUSING 4 97 3128 0289 05 CHAIN 18 143
3125 4946 00 SHAFT 1 77 3128 0458 18 SLIDE BAR 9 35
3125 4946 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 5 67 3128 0458 18 SLIDE BAR 8 35
3125 4950 00 JOINT NIPPLE 11 141 3128 0475 10 HOSE DRUM 6 31
3125 4952 00 SHAFT 1 135 3128 0476 00 WASHER 11 25
3125 4952 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 14 123 3128 0476 00 WASHER 28 17
3125 4953 00 BUSHING 2 135 3128 0481 00 SHAFT 15 25
3125 4963 00 WASHER 17 123 3128 0482 00 WASHER 39 25
3125 4964 00 BUSHING 15 123 3128 0484 00 CRADLE PLATE 31 17
3125 4965 00 BUSHING 16 123 3128 0485 00 PLATE 9 17
3125 4968 00 SHAFT 1 95 3128 0486 00 PIPE 6 17
3125 4968 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 16 67 3128 0494 00 SPACER SLEEVE 15 9
3125 4968 80 EXPANDING SHAFT 13 123 3128 0497 00 COVER 2 17
3125 4969 00 BUSHING 2 95 3128 0551 02 RETURN ROPE 17 9
3125 4974 00 RING 5 97 3128 0609 00 SPACER 7 31
3125 4976 01 CRADLE 3 97 3128 0610 00 SPACER 3 31
3125 9004 00 CHECK VALVE 217 185 3128 0619 00 KEY 3 23
3128 0201 00 PLATE 20 103 3128 0619 00 KEY 3 21
3128 0224 00 PROTECTION COIL 30 143 3128 0619 00 KEY 1 57
3128 0224 00 PROTECTION COIL 3 51 3128 0619 00 KEY 1 55

754
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3128 0621 00 SPACER 14 9 3128 0969 87 HOSE FRAME SET 51 65
3128 0709 00 BUSHING 1 13 3128 2020 15 PRESS.RED.VALVE 209 185
3128 0710 00 BRACKET 7 11 3128 2090 11 OVERCENT.VALVE 29 125
3128 0710 92 LIMIT SWIT. SET 9 9 3128 2090 42 SEAL KIT 5 465
3128 0711 00 ANGLE 10 11 3128 2090 52 PR.CONTR.VALVE 5 331
3128 0715 00 HOSE GUIDE 2 29 3128 2090 54 DIRECTION VALVE 201 185
3128 0781 90 PULLEY WHEEL 14 25 3128 2090 62 PR.CONTR.VALVE 6 331
3128 0781 97 PULL ROPE 16 9 3128 2090 68 RUBBER HOOD 3 333
3128 0782 54 DRILL STEEL SUP 23 9 3128 2090 76 PLUG 11 191
3128 0782 58 CRADLE PLATE 10 25 3128 2091 03 SPOOL VALVE 2 189
3128 0782 66 NIPPLE 21 37 3128 2091 05 CHECK VALVE 10 193
3128 0782 73 DATA PLATE 40 26 3128 2091 05 CHECK VALVE 10 195
3128 0783 78 WIPER 6 25 3128 2091 06 KIT 193
3128 0783 84 ATTACHMENT 32 25 3128 2091 06 KIT 195
3128 0783 85 CLAMP 18 25 3128 2091 07 KIT 193
3128 0784 30 PULLEY WHEEL 7 17 3128 2091 07 KIT 195
3128 0784 35 SPRING 22 9 3128 2091 08 SPRING SET 4 193
3128 0784 38 HOLDER 2 57 3128 2091 08 SPRING SET 4 195
3128 0784 39 HOLDER 2 55 3128 2091 30 INLET SECTION 1 189
3128 0785 36 WASHER 1 25 3128 2091 32 VALVE SECTION 4 189
3128 0785 48 HOLDER 1 21 3128 2091 33 OUTLET SECTION 5 189
3128 0785 49 HOLDER 1 23 3128 2091 34 PULL ROD SET 199
3128 0786 26 END PIECE 26 17 3128 2091 35 VALVE SECTION 3 189
3128 0827 00 PLUNGER 3 13 3128 2097 00 SLEEVE 3 143
3128 0878 00 HOSE FENDER 26 9 3128 2098 00 ATTACHM. PLATE 2 143
3128 0893 00 PROFILE 24 25 3128 2098 01 ATTACHM. PLATE 8 143
3128 0902 00 SPACER 14 67 3128 2099 33 FLOW REGULATOR 450 503
3128 0940 00 ATTACHM. PLATE 7 53 3128 2099 55 CHECK VALVE 21 131
3128 0940 30 HOLDER 10 53 3128 2099 55 CHECK VALVE 13 591
3128 0940 32 ASSEMBLY SET M60 7 3128 2099 55 CHECK VALVE 13 257

755
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3128 2165 00 COVER 3 101 3128 2592 56 SPACER 6 129
3128 2166 00 SEAL 4 101 3128 2592 57 PISTON ROD 13 129
3128 2167 00 WASHER 6 101 3128 2592 58 SEAL KIT 99
3128 2169 00 BUSHING SEGMENT 5 101 3128 2592 59 WASHER 2 99
3128 2172 03 CYLIND.BRACKET 9 103 3128 2592 61 PISTON 4 99
3128 2301 03 SPRING 21 9 3128 2592 62 SPACER 6 99
3128 2538 01 PUMP ELEMENT 8 607 3128 2592 63 PISTON ROD 13 99
3128 2538 02 SAFETY VALVE 13 605 3128 2594 04 HYDR. CYLINDER 30 37
3128 2538 06 EXTENDER 7 535 3128 2594 05 SEAL KIT 41
3128 2538 08 THREADED SLEEVE 9 535 3128 2594 07 PISTON ROD 8 41
3128 2538 08 THREADED SLEEVE 2 605 3128 2800 05 LINK 2 103
3128 2538 08 THREADED SLEEVE 9 609 3128 2800 07 LINK 3 103
3128 2538 09 HOSE ADAPTER 8 609 3128 2800 08 THRUST BEARING 13 103
3128 2538 09 HOSE ADAPTER 3 605 3128 2800 08 THRUST BEARING 20 67
3128 2538 09 HOSE ADAPTER 8 535 3128 2800 09 THRUST BEARING 14 103
3128 2538 10 HIGH POWER PIPE 7 605 3128 2800 09 THRUST BEARING 19 67
3128 2538 10 HIGH POWER PIPE 6 535 3128 2800 10 THRUST BEARING 15 103
3128 2538 11 ADAPTER 6 609 3128 2800 27 BOOM ATTACHMENT 1 69
3128 2538 12 ADAPTER 7 609 3128 2800 31 BOOM ATTACHMENT 1 67
3128 2538 13 LUBR. VALVE 4 605 3128 2800 36 BOOM LINK 2 67
3128 2538 36 LUBRICAT.PUMP 1 605 3128 2800 37 CYLINDER LINK 1 73
3128 2561 36 SPACER 34 17 3128 2801 22 DETAIL SET 2 15
3128 2561 37 SPACER 33 17 3128 2801 93 HOSE NIPPLE SET M51 7
3128 2561 39 BACK HEAD 25 17 3128 2803 31 FEED M50 7
3128 2590 59 FEED BEAM 25 9 3128 2803 50 BASIC PART SET 10 9
3128 2592 42 HYDR. CYLINDER 2 97 3128 2900 20 COVER 2 151
3128 2592 43 HYDR. CYLINDER 8 123 3128 2900 21 COVER 3 151
3128 2592 49 WASHER 2 129 3128 3004 07 PLUG 6 35
3128 2592 54 SEAL KIT 129 3128 3005 37 PLUG 3 609
3128 2592 55 PISTON 4 129 3128 3005 37 PLUG 4 537

756
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3128 3005 38 CUTTING RING 1 537 3128 3035 27 DOWEL 27 9
3128 3005 38 CUTTING RING 4 609 3128 3035 69 SUPPORT 13 67
3128 3008 53 PLATE 20 17 3128 3035 70 PROTECTION 11 67
3128 3016 84 INTERM.SUPPORT 19 9 3128 3035 71 PROTECTION 12 67
3128 3020 00 PIN 10 97 3128 3038 97 BUSHING 2 115
3128 3020 54 RUBBER CLOTH 19 103 3128 3038 97 BUSHING 2 83
3128 3020 55 ATTACHMENT 17 103 3128 3038 97 BUSHING 2 69
3128 3020 56 FLAT BAR 18 103 3128 3039 30 SLIDING PIECE 2 21
3128 3021 13 PLATE 4 25 3128 3039 30 SLIDING PIECE 2 23
3128 3023 01 HOSE ATTACHMENT 19 25 3128 3049 42 RESERVOIR 1 607
3128 3023 71 INSERT 1 205 3128 3049 43 PLUG 2 607
3128 3023 72 SEAL KIT 205 3128 3049 44 PLUG 3 607
3128 3023 80 STOP M31 63 3128 3049 45 CIRCUIT BOARD 4 607
3128 3025 46 BUSHING 2 49 3128 3049 46 MOTOR 5 607
3128 3025 47 BUSHING 2 49 3128 3049 47 COVER 6 607
3128 3025 48 BUSHING 2 49 3128 3049 48 PLUG 7 607
3128 3025 49 BUSHING 2 49 3128 3051 49 ATTACHMENT 2 25
3128 3025 50 BUSHING 2 49 3128 3052 25 DRIVER 2 31
3128 3025 51 BUSHING 2 49 3128 3055 61 CLAMP 4 29
3128 3025 52 BUSHING 2 49 3128 3055 75 CLAMP 26 25
3128 3025 53 BUSHING 1 49 3128 3056 26 RUBBER CLOTH 16 103
3128 3025 54 BUSHING 1 49 3128 3059 15 SPACER SLEEVE 18 123
3128 3025 55 BUSHING 1 49 3128 3059 63 BUSHING SET M52 7
3128 3025 56 BUSHING 2 49 3128 3059 78 HOSE GUIDE 1 51
3128 3025 57 BUSHING 1 49 3128 3060 57 HOSE FRAME SET M53 7
3128 3025 58 BUSHING 1 49 3128 3061 02 ATTACHMENT LUG 26 143
3128 3025 59 BUSHING 1 49 3128 3061 74 CRADLE 4 31
3128 3025 60 BUSHING 1 49 3128 3061 75 ROCK DRILL KIT 11 9
3128 3025 61 BUSHING 2 49 3128 3061 80 HOLDER 2 53
3128 3025 62 BUSHING 2 49 3128 3061 81 HOLDER 1 53

757
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3128 3061 83 LIMIT SWITCH 1 11 3128 3083 68 HOSE SET 1 137
3128 3061 84 VALVE HOUSING 5 13 3128 3108 40 SPACER 11 145
3128 3062 56 HOSE HOLDER 1 143 3128 3125 60 CLAMPING RING 9 97
3128 3062 61 ATTACHMENT 3 145 3128 3125 61 CLAMPING RING 12 97
3128 3063 18 CLAMP 4 145 3128 3125 77 KEY 6 97
3128 3069 51 SHAFT 5 103 3128 3125 79 EXTENSION TUBE 7 97
3128 3069 54 BOLT 31 103 3128 3126 44 TURNING DEVICE 1 123
3128 3069 55 BOLT 32 103 3128 3140 12 HOLDER SET 12 17
3128 3069 55 BOLT 33 67 3128 3140 13 HOLDER SET 13 17
3128 3070 69 CABLE TRAY 17 676 3128 3140 86 PROTECTION 2 123
3128 3074 88 SLIDING PIECE 3 55 3128 3141 65 FEED HOLDER 7 123
3128 3074 88 SLIDING PIECE 3 57 3128 3141 67 BUSHING 3 127
3128 3076 66 VALVE 12 465 3128 3144 27 BASIC BOOM M20 63
3128 3076 67 SEAL KIT 15 465 3128 3146 59 BEARING HOUSING 5 123
3128 3077 19 HOSE HOLDER 21 143 3128 3146 60 BEARING HOUSING 1 127
3128 3077 49 PISTON, COMPL. 125 3128 3146 72 CYLINDER LINK 3 67
3128 3077 54 REPAIR KIT 125 3128 3150 32 TELESCOPE SET 21 67
3128 3077 60 SEAL KIT 125 3128 3152 74 BELLOW 8 333
3128 3077 78 REPAIR KIT 125 3128 3152 75 RUBBER SLEEVE 25 333
3128 3077 86 SHAFT 1 109 3128 3154 49 PIN 1 75
3128 3079 82 BULKHEAD CONN. 18 67 3128 3154 50 FLANGE 2 75
3128 3079 83 BULKHEAD CONN. 17 67 3128 3154 51 SHAFT COMPL. 4 67
3128 3080 39 BOOM 9 67 3128 3179 67 HYDR. SCHEDULE 275
3128 3080 42 BOOM ATTACHMENT 1 105 3128 3180 19 HOSE SET 1 37
3128 3080 43 BOOM 1 83 3128 3181 00 HOSE SET 40 9
3128 3080 69 BOOM ATTACHMENT 1 103 3153 8650 00 WASHER 9 123
3128 3080 92 COVER 1 151 3176 0000 90 LOUDWHISTLEHORN H186 235
3128 3083 03 SHAFT 7 67 3176 0001 03 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 8 721
3128 3083 03 SHAFT 6 103 3176 0001 03 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 3 350
3128 3083 67 HOSE NIPPLE SET 50 65 3176 0001 03 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 6 723

758
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 0001 21 BRAKE LIGHT H217 719 3176 3060 00 NIPPLE 16 141
3176 0001 45 WARNING BUZZER H121 723 3176 3556 00 NIPPLE 4 141
3176 0001 60 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H202 357 3176 3556 00 NIPPLE 28 9
3176 0001 60 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H208 357 3176 3681 00 STRAP 40 143
3176 0001 60 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H209 357 3176 3681 00 STRAP 5 221
3176 0001 60 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H222 357 3176 3681 00 STRAP 19 315
3176 0001 60 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H201 357 3176 3681 00 STRAP 19 321
3176 0001 60 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H206 357 3176 3733 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR2 735
3176 0001 60 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H219 357 3176 3733 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BFL4 139
3176 0001 60 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H207 357 3176 3733 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR2 139
3176 0001 60 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H239 357 3176 3733 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BFL4 735
3176 0001 60 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H204 357 3176 3736 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY AP10 735
3176 0001 60 LIGHT EMIT. DIO H203 357 3176 3736 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY AP10 575
3176 0003 84 DISTANCE PIECE 3 683 3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 36 680
3176 0003 85 CONNECT. CABLE 5 683 3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 6 381
3176 0003 88 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1 687 3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 10 676
3176 0003 89 MAIN SWITCH Q01 675 3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 6 383
3176 0003 90 PALM GRIP 2 687 3176 4049 00 TERMINAL BLOCK 13 358
3176 0003 91 COIL 3 687 3176 4049 01 END PLATE 11 676
3176 0003 92 AUX. CONTACT 5 687 3176 4049 01 END PLATE 15 358
3176 0003 93 TOUCH GUARD 7 687 3176 4049 01 END PLATE 37 680
3176 0005 10 CABLE STR.-WAY 2 691 3176 4049 01 END PLATE 7 383
3176 0006 11 CONTROL BOX 1 707 3176 4049 01 END PLATE 7 381
3176 0006 14 PUSH-BUTTON-BOX A81 499 3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 35 680
3176 0006 66 PANEL PLATE A_76 349 3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 8 383
3176 0006 68 JUNCTION BOX 7 157 3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 14 358
3176 1472 00 NIPPLE 13 141 3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 8 381
3176 1472 00 NIPPLE 20 37 3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 12 676
3176 2053 00 CONNECT. PLATE 204 185 3176 4049 02 BRIDGE CONN. 5 347
3176 3060 00 NIPPLE 23 37 3176 4049 03 TERMINAL BLOCK 9 383

759
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 4049 03 TERMINAL BLOCK 18 381 3176 4049 62 MARKING PLATE 10 347
3176 4049 08 TERMINAL BLOCK 38 680 3176 4049 89 MARKING PLATE 11 383
3176 4049 11 TERMINAL BLOCK 14 676 3176 4049 89 MARKING PLATE 12 381
3176 4049 11 TERMINAL BLOCK 34 680 3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 8 347
3176 4049 12 END PLATE 15 676 3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 7 263
3176 4049 20 TERMINAL BLOCK 4 263 3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 7 355
3176 4049 20 TERMINAL BLOCK 4 353 3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 9 381
3176 4049 20 TERMINAL BLOCK 1 347 3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 40 680
3176 4049 20 TERMINAL BLOCK 4 355 3176 4049 90 MARKING PLATE 7 353
3176 4049 21 END PLATE 5 355 3176 4245 04 BULB E123 349
3176 4049 21 END PLATE 5 263 3176 4245 04 BULB E122 349
3176 4049 21 END PLATE 2 347 3176 4260 06 RELAY K11 675
3176 4049 21 END PLATE 5 353 3176 4260 09 RELAY K01T 674
3176 4049 25 BRIDGE CONN. 6 355 3176 4285 15 SOCKET OUTLET 1 577
3176 4049 25 BRIDGE CONN. 6 263 3176 4285 72 SOCKET OUTLET 5 515
3176 4049 25 BRIDGE CONN. 6 353 3176 4286 04 PLUG CONNECTOR 2 577
3176 4049 26 TERMINAL BLOCK 9 347 3176 4363 08 MOUNTING RAIL 1 381
3176 4049 51 END SUPPORT 12 358 3176 4363 08 MOUNTING RAIL 9 676
3176 4049 51 END SUPPORT 5 383 3176 4363 08 MOUNTING RAIL 4 383
3176 4049 51 END SUPPORT 13 381 3176 4394 00 FUSE F101 485
3176 4049 51 END SUPPORT 33 680 3176 4396 00 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 15 381
3176 4049 52 END SUPPORT 3 347 3176 4396 00 FLAT PIN SLEEVE X02 339
3176 4049 52 END SUPPORT 3 353 3176 4396 00 FLAT PIN SLEEVE X01 339
3176 4049 52 END SUPPORT 3 355 3176 4396 00 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 13 395
3176 4049 52 END SUPPORT 13 676 3176 4491 01 MARKING PLATE 16 358
3176 4049 52 END SUPPORT 3 263 3176 4491 01 MARKING PLATE 39 680
3176 4049 61 MARKING PLATE 6 347 3176 4491 01 MARKING PLATE 10 381
3176 4049 61 MARKING PLATE 8 353 3176 4491 02 MARKING PLATE 41 680
3176 4049 61 MARKING PLATE 8 355 3176 4491 02 MARKING PLATE 17 358
3176 4049 61 MARKING PLATE 8 263 3176 4491 03 MARKING PLATE 7 347

760
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 4491 05 MARKING PLATE 10 383 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL6 139
3176 4491 05 MARKING PLATE 11 381 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE2 139
3176 4492 12 MIN CIRC BREAK F19 675 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL6 735
3176 4492 12 MIN CIRC BREAK F14 675 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE2 736
3176 4492 14 MIN CIRC BREAK F15 675 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE1 736
3176 4492 14 MIN CIRC BREAK F17 675 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR6 139
3176 4492 14 MIN CIRC BREAK F16 675 3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRR6 736
3176 4494 00 BULB 2 399 3176 6344 00 NIPPLE 2 141
3176 4494 00 BULB 1 389 3176 6348 00 NIPPLE 27 247
3176 4505 25 TRANSFORMER T04 674 3176 6348 00 NIPPLE 14 141
3176 4508 00 BATTERY SWITCH S300 485 3176 6349 00 NIPPLE 15 141
3176 4516 30 PLUG CONNECTOR X130 350 3176 6351 00 NIPPLE 14 271
3176 4568 02 SOCKET OUTLET X130 350 3176 6351 00 NIPPLE 10 589
3176 4589 06 PRESSURE SWITCH 404 453 3176 6352 00 NIPPLE 2 271
3176 4622 30 LIMIT SWITCH S23 674 3176 6352 00 NIPPLE 6 141
3176 4622 30 LIMIT SWITCH S24 674 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY AR1LS 43
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2BOW 273 1
3 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY AR2LS 735
3176 5221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2BOW 737 2
3 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY AR2LS 43
3176 5309 80 STRAINER 603 641 2

3176 5535 00 NIPPLE 17 141 3176 6486 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY AR1LS 735
1
3176 5538 83 DIRECTION VALVE 7 331
3176 6488 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY GR2 575
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BE2 735
3176 6488 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY GR2 736
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BE2 139
3176 6496 00 NIPPLE 8 141
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BE1 735
3176 6496 00 NIPPLE 11 271
3176 5680 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BE1 139
3176 6498 00 NIPPLE 9 141
3176 5681 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL2 735
3176 6501 00 NIPPLE 3 141
3176 5681 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY BRL2 139
3176 6512 00 NIPPLE 20 141
3176 5685 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FE1 139
3176 6513 00 NIPPLE 12 239

761
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3176 6514 00 NIPPLE 6 239 3177 0002 05 O-RING 2 555
3176 6547 00 NIPPLE 18 141 3177 0002 06 NUT 3 555
3176 6548 00 NIPPLE 7 141 3177 0002 07 O-RING 7 555
3176 6552 00 NIPPLE 2 11 3177 0002 08 O-RING 8 555
3176 6590 00 NIPPLE 4 611 3177 0002 09 LOCK RING 10 555
3176 6615 00 CAP NUT 1 141 3177 0002 10 WASHER 11 555
3176 6856 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1BOW 273 3177 0002 11 O-RING 13 555
3 3177 0002 12 PLUG 16 555
3176 6856 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1BOW 737 3177 0002 13 SOLENOID CARTR. 27 555
3
3177 0013 01 DISK 491
3176 6859 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL1 139
3177 0026 00 STEER. SPINNER 309 325
3176 6859 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL2 736
3177 0074 00 BEARING BUSHING 2 107
3176 6859 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL1 736
3177 0074 01 BEARING BUSHING 2 73
3176 6859 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY FL2 139
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 242 185
3176 6863 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY TF1 497
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 421 453
3176 6863 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY TF1 737
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 423 453
3176 6981 00 NIPPLE 13 529
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 240 185
3176 7007 00 CHECK VALVE 218 185
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 286 186
3176 7336 00 NIPPLE 5 141
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 287 186
3176 7358 00 U-BOLT 13 239
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 420 453
3176 7666 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY V2 149
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 288 186
3176 7666 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY V2 737
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 241 185
3176 7889 14 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 11 427
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 424 453
3176 7922 00 FLANGE HALF 2 477
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 511 545
3176 8060 00 END PIECE 3 207
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 422 453
3176 8442 00 CHECK VALVE 222 185
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 206 225
3176 8489 00 NIPPLE 12 271
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 243 186
3176 8505 00 RESTRICTION 233 185
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 425 453
3176 8505 00 RESTRICTION 214 185
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 311 325
3177 0002 04 SEAL 1 555
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 426 453

762
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 427 453 3177 3111 00 BLIND PLATE 606 629
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 310 325 3177 3147 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 12 331
3177 3016 00 COUPLING 428 453 3177 5021 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 15 331
3177 3032 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 14 331 3177 5021 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 10 331
3177 3032 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 11 331 3177 5031 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 9 331
3177 3032 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 13 331 3177 7001 05 PRESSURE SWITCH 201 217
3177 3072 00 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 1 643 3214 0181 00 MOUNTING RAIL 2 355
3177 3073 01 SAE-FLANGE 508 545 3214 0181 00 MOUNTING RAIL 2 263
3177 3092 09 DIRECTION VALVE 612 629 3214 0181 00 MOUNTING RAIL 4 347
3177 3092 52 COIL 157 639 3214 0181 00 MOUNTING RAIL 2 353
3177 3092 54 SEAL KIT 160 639 3214 6505 01 PLATE 5 411
3177 3092 55 COIL 2 637 3214 7675 92 SEAL KIT 19 465
3177 3092 55 COIL 2 213 3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE 610 629
3177 3092 55 COIL 2 203 3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE 607 629
3177 3092 55 COIL 2 631 3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE 604 629
3177 3092 56 SEAL KIT 213 3214 8712 80 PRESS.RED.VALVE 607 705
3177 3092 56 SEAL KIT 631 3214 8712 81 PRESS.RED.VALVE 6 633
3177 3092 56 SEAL KIT 3 637 3214 8712 82 PLUG 3 633
3177 3092 56 SEAL KIT 3 203 3214 8712 83 SPRING 7 633
3177 3092 57 KIT 1 637 3214 8712 87 SEAL KIT 10 633
3177 3092 57 KIT 1 203 3215 7521 11 PLATE 3 659
3177 3092 57 KIT 213 3215 7521 12 BOLT 6 659
3177 3092 57 KIT 631 3215 9595 00 PRESS.RED.VALVE 205 249
3177 3092 83 DIRECTION VALVE 603 629 3215 9595 00 PRESS.RED.VALVE 12 243
3177 3092 83 DIRECTION VALVE 606 629 3216 1531 00 FUSE F100 485
3177 3092 83 DIRECTION VALVE 602 629 3217 0000 09 INDICATION LAMP H03 674
3177 3092 83 DIRECTION VALVE 606 705 3217 0000 09 INDICATION LAMP H04 674
3177 3092 83 DIRECTION VALVE 230 185 3217 0000 09 INDICATION LAMP H02 674
3177 3092 88 DIRECTION VALVE 609 629 3217 0000 10 INDICATION LAMP H06 674
3177 3092 88 DIRECTION VALVE 203 185 3217 0000 24 BUSBAR SUPPORT 6 675

763
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 0000 32 TOUCH GUARD 19 676 3217 0010 58 LAMP INSERT 4 341
3217 0000 34 PUSH BUTTON S136 357 3217 0010 60 LAMP INSERT 4 373
3217 0000 34 PUSH BUTTON S178 357 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART S03 674
3217 0000 34 PUSH BUTTON S186 235 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 3 411
3217 0000 36 GRATE 6 683 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 369
3217 0000 40 DISTANCE PIECE 3 563 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 269
3217 0000 42 DISTANCE PIECE 8 675 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 237
3217 0000 43 DISTANCE PIECE 7 675 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 361
3217 0001 40 SAFETYRELAY K53:1 674 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 373
3217 0001 41 SAFETYRELAY K53:2 674 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 365
3217 0001 46 CABLE STR.-WAY 9 263 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 391
3217 0001 47 CABLE STR.-WAY 5 693 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 367
3217 0001 48 CABLE STR.-WAY 18 351 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 711
3217 0001 49 CABLE SEAL 19 351 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 343
3217 0003 77 PUSH BUTTON S157 357 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 375
3217 0010 02 TRIGGER 1 375 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 377
3217 0010 02 TRIGGER 1 365 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 379
3217 0010 02 TRIGGER S03 674 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 345
3217 0010 02 TRIGGER 1 237 3217 0010 72 INTERMED. PART 2 341
3217 0010 11 SWITCH 1 361 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 391
3217 0010 11 SWITCH 1 269 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK S03 674
3217 0010 13 PALM GRIP 1 367 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 373
3217 0010 14 PALM GRIP 1 377 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK S105 339
3217 0010 16 PALM GRIP 1 379 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 269
3217 0010 16 PALM GRIP 1 391 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 377
3217 0010 20 PALM GRIP 2 411 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 365
3217 0010 23 PALM GRIP 1 711 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 237
3217 0010 31 PALM GRIP 1 373 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 711
3217 0010 41 LAMPPUSHBUTTON 1 341 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 341
3217 0010 42 LAMPPUSHBUTTON 1 343 3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 369

764
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 4 411 3217 0012 41 SWITCH S210 357
3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 367 3217 0012 41 SWITCH S209 357
3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 379 3217 0012 42 SWITCH S145 350
3217 0010 73 CONTACT BLOCK 3 361 3217 0012 43 SWITCH S248 357
3217 0010 74 CONTACT BLOCK 4 391 3217 0012 50 LAMPSWITCH S141 357
3217 0010 74 CONTACT BLOCK 3 375 3217 0012 57 SWITCH S137 357
3217 0010 74 CONTACT BLOCK 4 369 3217 0012 59 MUSHROOM PUSHB. S133 357
3217 0010 74 CONTACT BLOCK 3 345 3217 0012 59 MUSHROOM PUSHB. S133 339
3217 0010 74 CONTACT BLOCK 4 367 3217 0012 62 LAMPPUSHBUTTON S106 339
3217 0010 74 CONTACT BLOCK 3 343 3217 3124 00 SHACKLE 23 143
3217 0010 75 SEALING COVER 5 341 3217 3909 80 GEAR HOUSING 1 659
3217 0010 75 SEALING COVER 4 343 3217 3909 82 SEALING SET 661
3217 0010 79 MUSHROOM PUSHB. 1 345 3217 3909 83 FRICTION KIT 661
3217 0010 81 MUSHROOM PUSHB. 4 501 3217 3909 84 STAND FRAME 661
3217 0010 85 EMERG. STOP BOX S133 349 3217 3909 85 BEARING SET 661
3217 0011 07 MUSHROOM PUSHB. 1 369 3217 5315 83 FAN 2 683
3217 0011 13 CONTACT BLOCK 5 501 3217 5496 60 FIRE EXTINGUIS. 12 291
3217 0012 11 SWITCH S151 383 3217 5496 60 FIRE EXTINGUIS. 13 617
3217 0012 11 SWITCH S137:2 357 3217 5598 03 WHEEL 4 659
3217 0012 11 SWITCH S307 357 3217 5598 04 WHEEL 5 659
3217 0012 11 SWITCH S146 350 3217 5599 01 INTERMED.FLANGE 16 703
3217 0012 11 SWITCH S308 357 3217 5602 37 CONTACT BREAKER 65:1 669
3217 0012 11 SWITCH S196 350 3217 5602 39 WHEEL 65:8 669
3217 0012 11 SWITCH 252 267 3217 5602 40 WHEEL 65:10 669
3217 0012 22 SWITCH 4 709 3217 6508 01 ANGLE BRACKET 1 683
3217 0012 22 SWITCH 5 709 3217 6513 01 RESTRICTION 215 185
3217 0012 27 LAMPPUSHBUTTON S105 339 3217 6513 02 RESTRICTION 212 185
3217 0012 35 MUSHROOM PUSHB. S138 357 3217 6513 03 RESTRICTION 231 185
3217 0012 41 SWITCH S207 357 3217 7403 00 RESERVOIR 1 315
3217 0012 41 SWITCH S211 357 3217 7403 00 RESERVOIR 1 221

765
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 7403 00 RESERVOIR 1 321 3217 9060 19 CONNECT. PLATE 237 185
3217 7403 01 COVER 6 221 3217 9060 19 CONNECT. PLATE 601 629
3217 7403 80 OIL RESERVOIR 203 217 3217 9193 02 REGULATOR 611 629
3217 7471 10 HOSE NIPPLE 1 479 3217 9193 02 REGULATOR 613 629
3217 7992 01 THERMOSTAT 2 481 3217 9193 03 REGULATOR 405 453
3217 7992 10 PROTECTION CAP 1 481 3217 9195 00 WATER PUMP 2 643
3217 7992 81 THERMOSTAT 438 453 3217 9195 01 O-RING SET 647
3217 8014 01 SEQUENCE VALVE 224 185 3217 9195 02 PLUG 647
3217 8049 30 NIPPLE 2 219 3217 9195 03 SHAFT SEAL 105 647
3217 8202 28 HOSE 70 312 3217 9203 02 PILOT VALVE 2 459
3217 8524 04 COVER 504 545 3217 9206 04 PUMP 1 459
3217 8525 02 INTERM. RING 5 457 3217 9206 11 PUMP UNIT 1 461
3217 8667 52 LUBRICAT.PUMP 202 217 3217 9206 12 REG PISTON 2 461
3217 8674 00 STRAINER 216 185 3217 9206 14 PISTON 4 461
3217 8762 00 HYDRAULIC PUMP 1 457 3217 9206 15 PUMP HOUSING 5 461
3217 8762 03 SHAFT COUPLING 3 457 3217 9206 18 SHAFT 8 461
3217 8937 00 VALVE BLOCK 223 185 3217 9206 19 PISTON GUIDE 9 461
3217 8937 11 SEAL KIT - 209 3217 9206 22 WASHER 12 461
3217 8937 13 PRESS.REL.CART. 1 209 3217 9206 23 SPRING 13 461
3217 8937 13 PRESS.REL.CART. 8 207 3217 9206 25 ROLLER BEARING 15 461
3217 8945 00 PRESS.REL.VALVE 2 335 3217 9206 26 ROLLER BEARING 16 461
3217 8945 10 PRESS.REL.VALVE 1 335 3217 9206 27 BEARING PLATE 17 461
3217 8945 12 SEAL KIT - 335 3217 9206 30 O-RING 22 461
3217 8945 13 SEAL KIT 2 465 3217 9206 48 CRADLE 7 461
3217 8945 14 STEERING WH.SET 3 335 3217 9206 49 SEAL 20 461
3217 8945 15 PILOT OP.CHECKV 1 465 3217 9206 50 LOCK RING 25 461
3217 8966 20 PIPE 226 185 3217 9206 82 SEAL KIT - 461
3217 9034 20 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 15 703 3217 9273 00 POLYAMIDE HOSE 204 217
3217 9034 20 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 11 659 3217 9273 00 POLYAMIDE HOSE 11 219
3217 9036 02 SAFETY VALVE 502 559 3217 9295 25 COVER PLATE 17 659

766
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 9295 26 CABLE TERMINAL 16 659 3217 9316 44 ATTACHMENT 4 507
3217 9295 26 CABLE TERMINAL 18 659 3217 9369 88 INNER LIGHT E120 349
3217 9295 58 PILOTRING KIT 663 3217 9390 01 NOZZLE 4 239
3217 9295 59 BRUSH/INSUL.KIT 663 3217 9440 20 WELDED HINGE 3 317
3217 9295 62 EARTH RING KIT 663 3217 9440 20 WELDED HINGE 3 319
3217 9295 63 PHASE RINGS KIT 663 3217 9536 21 MICRO SWITCH 2 667
3217 9295 65 LIMIT SWITCH 65 665 3217 9554 13 GEAR PUMP 2 457
3217 9295 66 BELT 65:2 669 3217 9583 01 RELAY K117 680
3217 9295 85 COMMUTATOR 2 659 3217 9583 01 RELAY K111 679
3217 9299 05 TIMING RELAY 3 381 3217 9583 01 RELAY K141:1 674
3217 9299 06 TIMING RELAY K107T 674 3217 9583 01 RELAY K21 675
3217 9299 06 TIMING RELAY 4 381 3217 9583 01 RELAY K140 680
3217 9311 15 MOTORPROTECTOR F10 675 3217 9583 01 RELAY K102 679
3217 9311 16 MOTORPROTECTOR F02 674 3217 9583 01 RELAY 5 381
3217 9311 66 MOTORPROTECTOR F03 675 3217 9583 01 RELAY K107 674
3217 9316 02 SAFETY VALVE 5 507 3217 9583 01 RELAY K105 679
3217 9316 11 NOZZLE 7 599 3217 9583 01 RELAY K106 679
3217 9316 11 NOZZLE 7 507 3217 9583 01 RELAY K116 680
3217 9316 14 LOCK WASHER 8 599 3217 9583 01 RELAY K20 675
3217 9316 14 LOCK WASHER 8 507 3217 9623 03 BULB E120 349
3217 9316 18 TRIGGER 11 715 3217 9655 10 TRANSFORMER T11 674
3217 9316 18 TRIGGER 11 433 3217 9655 21 TRANSFORMER T10 674
3217 9316 19 GAS CARTRIDGE 13 433 3217 9666 02 EARTHFAULTRELAY K51 675
3217 9316 19 GAS CARTRIDGE 13 715 3217 9666 06 RESIDUAL CUR.CB F25 675
3217 9316 24 CHECK VALVE 6 507 3217 9708 03 PHASE SEQ.RELAY K50 675
3217 9316 25 SEAL 12 715 3217 9731 02 WIPER MOTOR 1 305
3217 9316 25 SEAL 12 433 3217 9731 06 WIPER MOTOR 1 307
3217 9316 28 ATTACHMENT 14 433 3217 9731 10 MOTOR UNIT 1 303
3217 9316 41 TANK 1 507 3217 9731 14 LINK SCREW 15 307
3217 9316 43 GAS CARTRIDGE 3 507 3217 9731 15 LINK SCREW 16 307

767
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 9731 18 CONNECTOR X01 339 3217 9766 01 DRUM PUMP 1 571
3217 9731 20 CONNECTOR 12 395 3217 9766 03 COVER 3 571
3217 9731 21 CONNECTOR 5 723 3217 9766 10 SWIVEL 7 243
3217 9731 21 CONNECTOR 7 721 3217 9766 11 EXTENSION 9 247
3217 9731 21 CONNECTOR 2 350 3217 9766 11 EXTENSION 9 243
3217 9731 21 CONNECTOR X02 339 3217 9766 12 LUBR. VALVE 8 247
3217 9731 22 CONTACT HOUSING X01 339 3217 9766 12 LUBR. VALVE 8 243
3217 9731 22 CONTACT HOUSING 14 381 3217 9766 15 ADAPTER 4 571
3217 9731 23 CONNECTOR 4 350 3217 9766 15 ADAPTER 38 573
3217 9731 23 CONNECTOR 3 723 3217 9766 16 COVER 10 571
3217 9731 23 CONNECTOR 5 721 3217 9766 25 GREASE 40 571
3217 9731 23 CONNECTOR X02 339 3217 9773 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE 608 629
3217 9731 24 FLAT PIN 15 395 3217 9773 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE 605 629
3217 9731 24 FLAT PIN 5 350 3217 9773 00 FLOW CONT.VALVE 608 705
3217 9731 24 FLAT PIN X01 339 3217 9773 11 HOUSE 1 635
3217 9731 24 FLAT PIN X02 339 3217 9773 12 PISTON 2 635
3217 9731 36 LOCK NUT 17 307 3217 9773 13 BUSHING 3 635
3217 9731 37 LOCK NUT 18 307 3217 9773 14 REGULATOR 4 635
3217 9731 47 BEARING 4 307 3217 9773 15 PROTECT. COVER 5 635
3217 9731 70 CONNECTOR 14 395 3217 9773 16 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 635
3217 9732 10 PARALLEL ARM 2 303 3217 9773 17 NUT 7 635
3217 9733 04 WIPER BLADE 3 303 3217 9773 18 COMPRESS.SPRING 8 635
3217 9733 07 WIPER BLADE 9 307 3217 9773 19 SEAL KIT 9 635
3217 9735 02 CHECK VALVE 16 315 3217 9773 23 SEAL DISC 13 635
3217 9735 03 PROTECTION HOSE 8 303 3217 9778 30 HOSE 71 312
3217 9735 03 PROTECTION HOSE 9 315 3217 9778 39 FAN 1 423
3217 9735 03 PROTECTION HOSE 9 321 3217 9783 02 HOSE REEL 1 239
3217 9735 05 WINDSCREEN WASH 4 303 3217 9783 03 HOSE REEL 5 243
3217 9735 06 CONNECTOR PIPE 11 303 3217 9798 61 HEADLIGHT E122 349
3217 9735 07 CLAMP 18 315 3217 9798 61 HEADLIGHT E123 349

768
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3217 9799 24 YOKE 21 351 3217 9896 03 TRANSIENT PROT. K11 675
3217 9801 20 CHECK VALVE 208 249 3217 9897 01 DIODE UNIT V103 680
3217 9834 60 DIRECTION VALVE 1 331 3217 9897 01 DIODE UNIT V02 674
3217 9841 12 SWITCH S11 674 3217 9897 01 DIODE UNIT V104 680
3217 9871 00 PULSE UNIT ECL 674 3217 9903 03 CONTACTOR K03 675
3217 9880 50 LIMIT SWITCH 64 665 3217 9903 06 CONTACTOR K02 675
3217 9880 52 TERMINAL BLOCK 9 667 3217 9903 06 CONTACTOR K01 675
3217 9881 00 DRAINAGE BLOCK 227 185 3217 9955 30 FLOW GUARD 201 225
3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG 206 277 3217 9962 50 LEVEL SENSOR 206 217
3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG 5 219 3217 9978 38 INSTRUMENT P01 674
3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG 204 225 3217 9987 00 ATTACHMENT 2 443
3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG 251 267 3217 9987 00 ATTACHMENT 2 725
3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG 279 275 3217 9997 20 SOLENOID VALVE 203 225
3217 9882 04 VALVE PLUG 206 185 3217 9997 20 SOLENOID VALVE 511 565
3217 9882 08 VALVE PLUG M113 611 3217 9997 21 COIL 2 227
3217 9882 14 CABLE COMPLETE 202 225 3217 9997 21 COIL 2 569
3217 9882 22 VALVE PLUG Y156 350 3217 9997 22 SPARE PARTS SET 1 227
3217 9882 23 VALVE PLUG Y216 350 3217 9997 22 SPARE PARTS SET 1 569
3217 9882 24 VALVE PLUG Y203 350 3218 2007 19 SOLENOID CARTR. 29 555
3217 9882 31 CABLE COMPLETE 12 339 3218 2007 19 SOLENOID CARTR. 6 551
3217 9882 45 VALVE PLUG Y411 350 3218 2007 51 HOSE REEL 1 697
3217 9882 45 VALVE PLUG Y423 350 3218 2007 52 TORQUE UNIT KIT 1 699
3217 9882 45 VALVE PLUG Y412 350 3218 2007 53 SWIVEL KIT 2 699
3217 9882 46 VALVE PLUG Y410 651 3218 2007 54 DRUM KIT 7 699
3217 9882 46 VALVE PLUG Y414 651 3218 2007 55 MOTOR SET 15 699
3217 9882 46 VALVE PLUG Y415 651 3218 2007 56 SWIVEL 2 701
3217 9891 00 PUSH-BUTTON-BOX 1 411 3218 2007 58 CONTROL VALVE 1 463
3217 9896 02 TRANSIENT PROT. K02 675 3218 2007 60 SCREW 3 463
3217 9896 02 TRANSIENT PROT. K01 675 3218 2007 61 LOCKING SCREW 4 463
3217 9896 02 TRANSIENT PROT. K03 675 3222 0032 03 PLATE 7 358

769
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
3222 0032 03 PLATE 13 339 3315 0195 10 LOCK WASHER 9 31
3222 3048 77 GROUND BRAID 15 263 3715 0584 00 ELBOW NIPPLE 1 271
3222 3049 36 REPAIR KIT 645 4310 0464 00 PLAST.,ST.CABLE 6 485
3222 3049 37 SEAL KIT 645 4330 1016 00 BULLDOG GRIP 5 485
3222 3058 58 SEAL KIT 113 639 5112 0001 39 LOUD SPEAKER 61 312
3222 3062 66 RELIEF CARTR. 6 465 5112 0001 39 LOUD SPEAKER 6 395
3222 3069 72 SAFETY BELT 8 439 5112 0003 38 CABLE COMPLETE G100 563
3222 3084 23 SCREW 3 337 5112 0006 62 DRILLED BOX 1 709
3222 3088 13 BRIDGE CONN. 7 485 5112 0006 63 DRILLED BOX 1 355
3222 3097 49 ROPE TENSION 30 17 5112 0006 64 DRILLED BOX 1 353
3222 3104 40 NIPPLE 70 26 5112 0007 37 PANEL A_71 349
3222 3104 47 FILTER 5 420 5112 0007 40 RELAY MODULE A50 674
3222 3104 54 EXTENDER 71 26 5112 0007 43 REEL CONTROL 8 617
3222 3106 10 SOLENOID 4 465 5112 0007 47 EL.EQUIPMENT 6 493
3222 3112 92 SCREW 11 350 5112 0007 52 PLINTH MODULE A_72 349
3222 3112 92 SCREW 12 297 5112 0007 56 EL CONTROL KIT 2 603
3222 3117 65 SOLENOID CARTR. 3 465 5112 0007 58 SPOTLIGHT SET 5 291
3222 3132 13 AIR NOZZLE 58 312 5112 0007 64 RADIO 4 291
3222 3168 52 SIGN 38 25 5112 0007 66 HORN 2 157
3222 3264 90 STAGE 197 5112 0007 68 REVERSE ALARM 12 617
3222 3264 90 STAGE 191 5112 0007 70 WARNING LIGHT 11 617
3222 3264 91 VALVE 8 191 5112 0007 72 BRAKE LIGHT 10 617
3222 3264 91 VALVE 2 197 5112 0008 92 INNER LIGHT E111 349
3222 3264 92 PLUG 7 191 5112 0008 93 BULB E111 349
3222 3264 92 PLUG 3 199 5112 0011 41 SOCKET OUTLET X131 357
3222 3264 94 RESTRICTION 10 191 5112 0011 42 PLUG CONNECTOR X131 358
3222 3264 95 SEAL KIT 193 5112 0023 00 JUNCTION BOX A_51 349
3222 3264 95 SEAL KIT 195 5112 0023 02 JUNCTION BOX A_58 349
3222 3264 95 SEAL KIT 191 5112 0026 43 RADIO/CD 1 395
3222 3264 95 SEAL KIT 197 5112 0026 44 ANTENNA 2 395

770
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 0026 45 ATTACHMENT 3 395 5112 2622 00 PRESS.TAKE OFF 516 545
5112 0026 46 CABLE 4 395 5112 2622 00 PRESS.TAKE OFF 513 545
5112 0026 47 CABLE 5 395 5112 2622 00 PRESS.TAKE OFF 512 545
5112 0026 48 CABLE COMPLETE W520 651 5112 2622 00 PRESS.TAKE OFF 515 545
5112 0026 49 CABLE COMPLETE W520 350 5112 2710 00 ATTACHM. PLATE 7 589
5112 0026 50 CABLE COMPLETE W516 350 5112 2710 00 ATTACHM. PLATE 4 251
5112 0026 51 CABLE COMPLETE W516 651 5112 2838 83 VALVE BLOCK 306 325
5112 0026 52 CABLE COMPLETE W204:2 263 5112 2838 84 GUIDE UNIT 305 325
5112 0026 53 CABLE COMPLETE W204:1 693 5112 2877 71 PRESSURE SWITCH B364 719
5112 0026 54 CABLE COMPLETE W203 350 5112 2877 73 PRESS.REL.VALVE 12 553
5112 0026 55 CABLE COMPLETE W203:1 693 5112 2877 90 DIRECTION VALVE 260 265
5112 0026 56 CABLE COMPLETE W520 651 5112 2878 02 HYDRAULIC PUMP 503 545
5112 0026 57 CABLE COMPLETE W520 350 5112 2878 04 FLOW REGULATOR 262 265
5112 1578 00 PROTECTION COIL 9 605 5112 2878 15 VALVE BLOCK 280 186
5112 1579 00 PROTECTION COIL 8 605 5112 2878 16 BRAKE VALVE 302 325
5112 2083 83 LEVEL METER 14 529 5112 2878 17 HYDRAULIC PUMP 501 545
5112 2163 00 VALVE HOUSING 5 537 5112 2878 18 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 502 545
5112 2163 00 VALVE HOUSING 1 609 5112 2878 52 FILTER 1 547
5112 2163 80 LUBR. VALVE 1 535 5112 2878 53 FRONT PART 2 547
5112 2216 04 EARTH TERMINAL 19 263 5112 2878 54 BACK PART 3 547
5112 2479 00 NIPPLE 6 467 5112 2878 55 SEAL KIT 549
5112 2560 07 O-RING 1 171 5112 2878 56 FILT.INDICATOR 4 549
5112 2560 07 O-RING 3 165 5112 2878 57 O-RING 5 549
5112 2560 07 O-RING B1 169 5112 2878 58 FILTER INSERT 6 549
5112 2595 00 PRESSURE SWITCH 283 186 5112 2878 59 VALVE 8 549
5112 2595 00 PRESSURE SWITCH 284 186 5112 2878 60 SEAL KIT 551
5112 2607 00 KNOB 7 543 5112 2878 61 SEAL KIT 551
5112 2608 00 RUBBER STROP 6 543 5112 2878 62 O-RING 7 551
5112 2610 00 BATTERY COVER 5 543 5112 2878 63 O-RING 8 551
5112 2622 00 PRESS.TAKE OFF 514 545 5112 2878 64 O-RING 9 551

771
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 2878 65 GASKET 10 551 5112 3043 10 FUSE CON. TERM. F118 679
5112 2878 66 SEAL KIT 553 5112 3043 10 FUSE CON. TERM. F121 679
5112 2878 68 O-RING 10 553 5112 3043 10 FUSE CON. TERM. F113 679
5112 2878 69 O-RING 11 553 5112 3043 10 FUSE CON. TERM. F117 679
5112 2878 72 VALVE 14 553 5112 3043 10 FUSE CON. TERM. F119 679
5112 2878 73 VALVE 15 553 5112 3043 10 FUSE CON. TERM. F110 679
5112 2909 00 COVER 15 339 5112 3043 10 FUSE CON. TERM. F115 679
5112 2909 00 COVER 10 358 5112 3043 10 FUSE CON. TERM. F114 679
5112 2909 00 COVER 3 383 5112 3043 10 FUSE CON. TERM. F111 679
5112 2915 00 ACCUMULATOR 303 325 5112 3043 10 FUSE CON. TERM. F112 679
5112 2921 01 PRESSURE SWITCH 281 186 5112 3043 10 FUSE CON. TERM. F116 679
5112 2921 01 PRESSURE SWITCH B186 611 5112 3043 13 BRIDGE CONN. 32 680
5112 2949 00 PROTECT. COVER 1 719 5112 3043 15 FUSE F110 679
5112 2949 01 PROTECT. COVER 285 186 5112 3043 15 FUSE F115 679
5112 2949 01 PROTECT. COVER 1 611 5112 3043 15 FUSE 7 409
5112 3001 59 FLANGE SCR.SET 9 161 5112 3043 15 FUSE F121 679
5112 3001 59 FLANGE SCR.SET 5 519 5112 3043 15 FUSE F111 679
5112 3003 35 WHEEL BOLT 5 163 5112 3043 15 FUSE F112 679
5112 3005 55 LEVEL SWITCH 4 467 5112 3043 15 FUSE F116 679
5112 3005 55 LEVEL SWITCH 442 454 5112 3043 15 FUSE F118 679
5112 3010 28 SUCTION HOSE 436 453 5112 3043 15 FUSE F117 679
5112 3018 84 GAS SPRING 14 617 5112 3043 16 FUSE F113 679
5112 3023 43 PRESSURE SWITCH 282 186 5112 3043 16 FUSE F119 679
5112 3024 50 ACCUMULAT.BLOCK 304 325 5112 3043 16 FUSE F114 679
5112 3031 63 TANK COVER 15 529 5112 3043 18 FUSE F120 679
5112 3032 38 HYDR. CYLINDER 2 251 5112 3043 33 DIODE UNIT V100 357
5112 3039 58 HATCH 13 297 5112 3043 41 HEADLIGHT E104 349
5112 3039 59 GASKET 14 297 5112 3046 72 IGNITION LOCK 1 371
5112 3039 64 T-SCREW 12 323 5112 3046 73 IGNITON KEY 2 371
5112 3043 10 FUSE CON. TERM. F120 679 5112 3046 91 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 3 371

772
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 3046 91 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 8 358 5112 3075 61 ATTACHMENT 17 297
5112 3046 92 IGNITION LOCK S139 357 5112 3075 63 STEERING WHEEL 308 325
5112 3049 03 BRANCH BLOCK 510 565 5112 3075 64 STEERING SHANK 307 325
5112 3049 03 BRANCH BLOCK 10 599 5112 3075 69 COVER 327
5112 3049 10 CAP 9 507 5112 3075 99 BEARING 327
5112 3049 10 CAP 9 599 5112 3077 25 ATTACHMENT 14 239
5112 3052 41 AIR FILTER 1 533 5112 3077 25 ATTACHMENT 6 243
5112 3052 42 FILTER ELEMENT 3 533 5112 3077 35 CONNECTION SET 41 243
5112 3052 43 SAFETY CARTR. 2 533 5112 3078 08 KNOB 8 423
5112 3052 44 HOLDER 4 533 5112 3078 72 PLUG 18 297
5112 3052 46 FILT.INDICATOR 5 533 5112 3078 87 POTENTIOMETER 6 423
5112 3061 87 WASHER 9 183 5112 3079 38 SPOTLIGHT 1 397
5112 3064 64 NIPPLE BLOCK 10 535 5112 3083 04 HUB 2 649
5112 3068 18 DOOR STOP 15 297 5112 3083 39 FLANGE 1 649
5112 3068 19 DOOR STOP 1 301 5112 3083 45 COUPLING COMPL. 3 643
5112 3068 20 GAS SPRING 2 301 5112 3085 81 CONTROL 7 423
5112 3068 21 END PIECE 3 301 5112 3085 82 CIRCUIT BREAKER 5 423
5112 3068 22 SPRING PIN 4 301 5112 3085 86 FAN W. MOTOR 1 425
5112 3068 23 BOLT 5 301 5112 3102 04 PISTON ROD 2 253
5112 3068 24 WASHER 6 301 5112 3102 22 QUAD-RING 9 553
5112 3068 25 LOCK YOKE 7 301 5112 3102 60 BY PASS VALVE 8 471
5112 3068 79 WINDSHIELD WIP. 16 297 5112 3105 62 EXPANSION VALVE 9 423
5112 3068 81 WINDSCREEN WASH 75 298 5112 3109 20 TRUNNION BLOCK 11 525
5112 3068 86 WATER TANK 2 295 5112 3109 20 TRUNNION BLOCK 2 527
5112 3069 77 WIPER ARM 8 307 5112 3109 20 TRUNNION BLOCK 11 173
5112 3069 78 WIPER ARM 7 307 5112 3109 59 VALVE 13 553
5112 3071 98 GAS SPRING 5 627 5112 3111 29 WASHER 20 297
5112 3071 98 GAS SPRING 9 539 5112 3111 68 SCREW 21 297
5112 3074 74 PULLEY 7 441 5112 3123 09 SPRING SET 6 439
5112 3074 75 PULLEY 8 441 5112 3123 76 TENSION WHEEL 10 441

773
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 3123 83 DRIVERS CHAIR 1 437 5112 3134 78 WIRING E102 229
5112 3123 84 HEAD REST 5 439 5112 3137 68 FUEL GAUGE P111 357
5112 3124 24 BACK REST 1 439 5112 3137 80 HOUR METER 1 363
5112 3124 41 SEAT 2 439 5112 3139 02 FLASH LIGHT H215 721
5112 3124 58 TURNTABLE 7 439 5112 3139 17 PLATE 2 501
5112 3124 69 ARM REST 3 439 5112 3143 51 FLANGE 7 693
5112 3124 70 ARM REST 4 439 5112 3147 28 CONTACTOR N101 680
5112 3124 85 JET NOZZLE 5 271 5112 3147 28 CONTACTOR K104 679
5112 3125 40 BULB E111 349 5112 3147 71 PANEL 1 399
5112 3126 66 SPACER TUBE 5 303 5112 3148 52 FLAT PIN 4 723
5112 3126 67 SPACER TUBE 6 303 5112 3148 52 FLAT PIN 6 721
5112 3128 51 PLATE A10 674 5112 3148 58 EARTH BAR X11 563
5112 3128 59 PLATE 13 353 5112 3163 15 PLATE 8 411
5112 3128 64 PLATE 11 355 5112 3166 53 VOLTAGE CONVERT T102 357
5112 3130 10 STAGE 1 181 5112 3166 53 VOLTAGE CONVERT 7 395
5112 3130 15 STAIRS SIDE 2 181 5112 3171 40 TRIGGER 2 507
5112 3130 68 PLATE 2 709 5112 3171 68 BRAKE DISC 1 169
5112 3132 57 SEALING LIST 22 297 5112 3177 03 FUSE BOX 8 485
5112 3133 01 PROTECTION HOSE 2 397 5112 3178 04 LIGHTNING H01:2 339
5112 3134 60 CONNECTOR 2 653 5112 3178 04 LIGHTNING H01:1 339
5112 3134 60 CONNECTOR 2 231 5112 3178 04 LIGHTNING H01:4 339
5112 3134 60 CONNECTOR 2 385 5112 3178 04 LIGHTNING H01:3 339
5112 3134 74 CONTACT HOUSING 1 233 5112 3180 15 HEADLIGHT E103 349
5112 3134 74 CONTACT HOUSING 1 655 5112 3180 15 HEADLIGHT E101 651
5112 3134 74 CONTACT HOUSING 1 387 5112 3180 15 HEADLIGHT E102 229
5112 3134 75 WEDGE LOCK 2 655 5112 3186 92 THERMOSTAT 10 423
5112 3134 75 WEDGE LOCK 2 387 5112 3187 08 PLATE 4 161
5112 3134 75 WEDGE LOCK 2 233 5112 3187 18 CARDAN SHAFT 7 519
5112 3134 77 WIRING E103 349 5112 3187 22 DRIVE SHAFT 3 161
5112 3134 77 WIRING E101 651 5112 3187 54 CABLE COMPLETE 22 423

774
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 3191 31 ADAPTER 12 659 5112 3199 74 WASHER 6 163
5112 3192 29 SOLENOID VALVE 16 529 5112 3199 76 CONDENSER UNIT 2 420
5112 3193 11 VANE KIT 3 163 5112 3199 77 CONDENSER 2 425
5112 3193 20 DIFF.KIT 2 163 5112 3199 78 EVAPORATOR 2 423
5112 3193 33 BUSHING SET 663 5112 3199 81 AIR COND.UNIT 1 420
5112 3196 33 LEVER SET 327 5112 3199 83 WASHER 7 163
5112 3198 64 PRESSURE SWITCH 4 420 5112 3200 99 LOCK LEVER 9 429
5112 3199 54 WHEEL COMPL. 270 157 5112 3201 65 DIESEL ENGINE 1 579
5112 3199 54 WHEEL COMPL. 270 617 5112 3201 89 CROWN WHEEL KIT 1 163
5112 3199 55 RIM COMPL. 1 281 5112 3202 37 GASKET 4 587
5112 3199 55 RIM COMPL. 1 727 5112 3202 39 CATALYSER 5 587
5112 3199 56 RIM 1 283 5112 3202 40 SILENCER 2 587
5112 3199 56 RIM 1 729 5112 3202 45 INLET PORT 6 533
5112 3199 57 RING 4 729 5112 3202 87 SHAFT 7 171
5112 3199 57 RING 4 283 5112 3202 91 PLANET GEAR KIT 4 163
5112 3199 58 RIM COLLAR 3 283 5112 3204 67 ATTACHMENT 15 429
5112 3199 58 RIM COLLAR 3 729 5112 3204 70 PARALLEL ARM 10 429
5112 3199 59 LOCK RING 2 729 5112 3204 73 PARALLEL ARM 11 429
5112 3199 59 LOCK RING 2 283 5112 3204 76 ATTACHMENT 16 429
5112 3199 60 TIRE SET 2 281 5112 3204 77 WASHER 12 429
5112 3199 60 TIRE SET 2 727 5112 3204 78 SPACER TUBE 13 429
5112 3199 61 TIRE 1 285 5112 3204 79 FILTER 4 423
5112 3199 61 TIRE 1 731 5112 3207 22 INNER HANDLE 4 319
5112 3199 62 VALVE 4 285 5112 3207 22 INNER HANDLE 4 309
5112 3199 62 VALVE 4 731 5112 3207 23 INNER HANDLE 4 317
5112 3199 63 INNER TUBE 2 731 5112 3207 23 INNER HANDLE 5 309
5112 3199 63 INNER TUBE 2 285 5112 3207 30 SCREW 24 297
5112 3199 64 RIM BAND 3 285 5112 3207 54 HATCH 67 312
5112 3199 64 RIM BAND 3 731 5112 3214 27 DRIVE SHAFT 2 519
5112 3199 73 WHEEL NUT 8 163 5112 3214 53 EL.OIL FILLER 3 449

775
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5112 3214 54 LUBR. PUMP KIT 11 515 5114 1273 00 ELBOW COUPLING 6 321
5112 3215 27 LENS 3 399 5114 1273 00 ELBOW COUPLING 6 315
5112 3215 33 BALL BEARING 9 173 5118 0378 06 PALM GRIP 1 487
5112 3215 33 BALL BEARING 9 525 5118 0904 00 RUBBER PROTEC 1 563
5112 3217 36 COUPLING COMPL. 3 579 5118 0904 00 RUBBER PROTEC 1 485
5112 3217 38 ATTACHMENT 605 5118 1159 00 PLUG 17 529
5112 3217 54 WIRING W511 563 5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 3 655
5112 3221 96 ATTACH.LEFT 205 217 5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 3 233
5112 3221 97 ATTACH.RIGHT 4 295 5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 3 387
5112 3222 66 CABLE COMPLETE W533 485 5541 0722 00 GROMMET 16 395
5112 3222 67 CABLE COMPLETE W501 485 5750 0015 81 AUX. CONTACT K03 675
5112 3222 68 CABLE COMPLETE W502 563 5750 0015 81 AUX. CONTACT K01 675
5112 3222 69 CABLE COMPLETE W534 563 5750 0015 82 AUX. CONTACT K03 675
5112 3222 70 CABLE COMPLETE W529+ 563 5750 0015 82 AUX. CONTACT K02 675
5112 3222 71 CABLE COMPLETE S300+ 563 8092 0118 43 FIRE EXTINGUIS. 1 443
5112 3222 72 CABLE COMPLETE S300- 563 8092 0118 43 FIRE EXTINGUIS. 1 725
5112 3224 68 FLANGE 1 583 8115 4600 19 COMPRESSORBLOCK 1 561
5112 3224 69 HUB 2 583 8202 0301 05 BALL VALVE 508 565
5112 3225 65 FLANGE FORK 1 527 8202 0304 02 BALL VALVE 602 641
5112 3300 13 NIPPLE 3 425 8202 0304 02 BALL VALVE 5 467
5112 3300 28 SCREW UNIT 60 312 8202 0304 02 BALL VALVE 439 453
5112 3300 31 COOLING HOSE 30 423 8202 0311 03 BALL VALVE 401 483
5112 3300 32 COOLING HOSE 31 423 8202 0311 03 BALL VALVE 13 271
5112 3300 41 FILTER 12 423 8202 0311 29 BALL VALVE 11 239
5112 3300 42 REGULATING UNIT 13 423 8202 0311 45 BALL VALVE 601 641
5112 3300 44 WIRE 14 423 8231 0853 45 O-RING 4 471
5112 3400 53 COVER 26 297 8231 0853 46 O-RING 5 471
5112 3700 81 WINDSHIELD WIP. 30 297 8231 0854 19 BREATHER FILTER 441 453
5112 3701 01 COUPL. HOUSING 12 427 8231 0854 19 BREATHER FILTER 3 467
5112 3800 40 GUIDE RAIL 4 323 8231 0858 23 COVER COMPL. 7 471

776
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
8231 1018 04 FILTER INSERT 1 471 9106 0012 81 PERFORAT.SHEET 12 319
8231 1202 86 CHECK VALVE 10 117 9106 0012 82 GASKET 2 358
8231 1202 86 CHECK VALVE 10 89 9106 0012 83 GASKET 4 358
8231 1203 06 OVERCENT.VALVE 11 117 9106 0012 84 GASKET 2 383
8231 1203 67 OVERCENT.VALVE 12 89 9106 0012 85 SCREW 9 350
8231 1206 98 SEAL KIT - 119 9106 0013 51 SWING ARM COMPL 2 437
8231 1206 98 SEAL KIT - 93 9106 0013 53 BASE PLATE 3 441
8231 1206 98 SEAL KIT 117 9106 0013 54 SWING ARM 9 441
8234 0200 36 FILTER, COMPL. 2 467 9106 0013 55 MOUNT 6 441
8234 0200 36 FILTER, COMPL. 440 453 9106 0013 67 SPRING 19 441
8311 1247 38 ROCK DRILL M10 7 9106 0013 70 BELT 18 441
9030 0300 00 AIR HOSE 606 641 9106 0013 77 COVER 4 441
9030 0300 00 AIR HOSE 606 737 9106 0013 78 COVER 5 441
9030 0500 00 AIR HOSE 2 737 9106 0014 10 CAB ATTACHMENT 23 161
9030 2057 20 WATER HOSE 7 617 9106 0014 11 WASHER 10 183
9090 1172 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 507 565 9106 0014 12 SHAFT 10 251
9090 1172 00 PRESSURE GAUGE 13 243 9106 0014 19 BEAM 1 251
9090 1423 00 CONNECTION 12 219 9106 0014 21 CYLIND.BRACKET 3 251
9106 0011 00 AIR CONDITIONER 8 291 9106 0014 28 CYLINDER 1 279
9106 0011 11 LAMP ATTACHMENT 9 291 9106 0014 30 FRONT FRAME 1 161
9106 0012 13 PANE 8 317 9106 0014 47 PIN 15 279
9106 0012 14 PANE 7 319 9106 0014 48 PIN 11 279
9106 0012 16 PANE 9 317 9106 0014 64 BOOT WASHER 10 157
9106 0012 17 PANE 8 319 9106 0014 66 PIPE 3 271
9106 0012 33 COVER 9 319 9106 0014 68 ATTACHMENT 10 271
9106 0012 33 COVER 48 298 9106 0015 10 INTERM. FRAME 1 521
9106 0012 40 DOOR 80 298 9106 0015 41 SHAFT 2 523
9106 0012 41 DOOR 81 298 9106 0015 49 STAY 2 279
9106 0012 81 PERFORAT.SHEET 55 298 9106 0015 53 EXHAUST ATTM. 4 585
9106 0012 81 PERFORAT.SHEET 12 317 9106 0015 55 OUTLET 1 587

777
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
9106 0015 60 AIR RECEIVER 503 565 9106 0021 45 FAN GRID 2 579
9106 0015 62 EXHAUST PIPE 2 585 9106 0021 46 GRATE 1 581
9106 0015 64 SILENCER 1 585 9106 0021 47 RUBBER CLOTH 2 581
9106 0015 65 INLET 6 587 9106 0021 52 ATTACH.RIGHT 1 177
9106 0015 66 EXHAUST HOSE 7 585 9106 0021 53 ATTACH.LEFT 1 179
9106 0015 73 ROOF 1 539 9106 0021 56 COVER 3 177
9106 0015 74 DOOR 2 539 9106 0021 57 COVER 2 179
9106 0015 75 DOOR 3 539 9106 0021 75 INTAKE HOSE 7 533
9106 0015 76 PLATE 4 539 9106 0021 76 AIR FILTER SET 13 519
9106 0015 79 HATCH 7 539 9106 0021 77 ATTACHMENT 3 577
9106 0015 80 HATCH 8 539 9106 0021 79 ATTACHMENT 2 571
9106 0017 28 HYDR.OIL TANK 1 467 9106 0021 84 CLAMP 2 567
9106 0017 40 PLATE 24 161 9106 0021 85 ATTACHMENT 1 567
9106 0020 48 BATTERY BOX 22 519 9106 0021 89 MAN.GREASE SYST 4 157
9106 0020 49 BATTERY BOX 1 543 9106 0021 90 MAN.GREASE SYST 4 515
9106 0020 52 LOCK SHEET 2 543 9106 0022 15 ATTACHMENT 7 521
9106 0020 53 RUBBER CLOTH 3 543 9106 0022 23 HATCH 3 623
9106 0020 58 FLANGE CONNECT. 7 671 9106 0022 24 CABLE STEERING 2 621
9106 0020 67 HATCH 4 623 9106 0022 24 CABLE STEERING 3 697
9106 0021 01 MUDGUARD 1 541 9106 0022 25 CABLE STEERING 1 625
9106 0021 02 MUDGUARD 2 541 9106 0022 29 ROLLER 2 625
9106 0021 11 FUEL TANK 3 531 9106 0022 30 SHAFT 3 625
9106 0021 18 GASKET 4 531 9106 0022 31 ROOF PLATE 4 697
9106 0021 19 COVER 5 531 9106 0022 44 PLATE 5 623
9106 0021 22 FILLER PIPE 19 529 9106 0022 47 SWING ARM 2 697
9106 0021 27 SUCT.-RETURN P. 20 529 9106 0022 56 FRAME 17 697
9106 0021 30 SWING ARM 1 523 9106 0022 61 COVER 18 697
9106 0021 39 FUEL HOSE 21 529 9106 0022 67 COVER 5 697
9106 0021 40 FUEL HOSE 22 529 9106 0022 68 RUBBER CLOTH 6 175
9106 0021 41 FUEL HOSE 23 529 9106 0022 69 ATTACHMENT 7 175

778
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
9106 0022 75 PLATE 11 175 9106 0649 55 PROTECTION CAP 1 721
9106 0111 22 PLATE 8 297 9106 0658 73 SUCT.CONNECTION 434 453
9106 0111 24 GASKET 9 297 9106 0658 73 SUCT.CONNECTION 435 453
9106 0111 27 FLOOR CARPET 11 297 9106 0713 42 POWER UNIT 685
9106 0111 29 GASKET 27 297 9106 0713 46 POWER SUPPLY U158 674
9106 0111 79 GASKET 36 298 9106 0770 76 HOSE NIPPLE 1 477
9106 0111 80 HATCH 40 298 9106 0774 24 LOCK SHEET 3 649
9106 0111 84 FLOOR CARPET 44 298 9106 0790 12 RUBBER CLOTH 25 571
9106 0112 12 PLATE 23 351 9106 0796 62 HYDRAULIC PUMP 1 493
9106 0112 52 COVER 62 312 9106 0833 01 CHECK VALVE 437 453
9106 0112 53 COVER 63 312 9106 0833 01 CHECK VALVE 2 493
9106 0112 54 COVER 64 312 9106 0907 05 PUMP 9 303
9106 0112 55 COVER 65 312 9106 0907 05 PUMP 10 315
9106 0112 56 COVER 66 312 9106 0907 06 CHECK VALVE 7 303
9106 0115 69 SHAFT 6 279 9106 0907 07 NOZZLE 17 315
9106 0115 71 WASHER 7 279 9106 1071 40 FLUID FLUSHING 20 321
9106 0600 84 VALVE BLOCK 8 331 9106 1071 40 FLUID FLUSHING 20 315
9106 0630 10 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 17 83 9106 1071 95 DATA PLATE 290 291
9106 0630 10 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 11 123 9106 1073 00 ELECTRIC. SHOCK 26 351
9106 0630 10 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 232 185 9106 1073 02 ELECTRIC. SHOCK 6 671
9106 0630 11 DOUBLE CH.VALVE 29 83 9106 1077 76 COLLECT. BLOCK 407 453
9106 0630 14 DIRECTION VALVE 278 275 9106 1077 76 COLLECT. BLOCK 225 185
9106 0630 14 DIRECTION VALVE 250 267 9106 1080 05 MOTOR 17 495
9106 0630 14 DIRECTION VALVE 208 277 9106 1080 06 PUMP 18 495
9106 0631 23 CARTRIDGE 85 9106 1080 07 REPAIR SET 495
9106 0631 23 CARTRIDGE 2 87 9106 1090 21 ELECTRIC MOTOR 2 449
9106 0631 23 CARTRIDGE 215 9106 1104 30 OVERLOAD RELAY F01 674
9106 0631 24 SEAL KIT 1 87 9106 1194 52 TRANSFORMER T02 674
9106 0631 24 SEAL KIT 215 9106 1309 01 CABINET 1 689
9106 0631 24 SEAL KIT 85 9106 1309 02 CABINET 2 689

779
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
9106 1309 03 CABINET DOOR 3 689 9106 1607 40 OVERCENTRE CART 16 465
9106 1309 04 CABINET DOOR 4 689 9106 1607 41 SEQUENCE VALVE 14 465
9106 1309 05 CABINET DOOR 5 689 9106 1607 42 SEAL KIT 17 465
9106 1309 06 HATCH 6 689 9106 1607 43 SEAL KIT 11 465
9106 1324 38 TERMINATION 205 413 9106 1607 44 SEAL KIT 9 465
9106 1324 90 ADDRESS PLUG 200 413 9106 1608 61 OIL COOLER 410 453
9106 1331 00 SEALING SET 573 9106 1612 16 SHAFT COUPLING 4 561
9106 1331 01 REPAIR KIT 573 9106 1612 17 COUPL. HOUSING 3 561
9106 1331 02 REPAIR KIT 573 9106 1612 18 FLANGE 2 561
9106 1331 03 SET 573 9106 1612 19 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 6 561
9106 1350 52 PLATE 13 263 9106 1612 20 COMPRESSOR 501 559
9106 1418 72 SWITCH A65 407 9106 1612 32 HYDRAULIC SET 8 157
9106 1434 46 HOSE SET 5 493 9106 1612 34 HYDRAULIC SET 12 157
9106 1444 02 FAN SET M10 674 9106 1629 06 MAIN CABLE 15 413
9106 1447 28 SENSOR CABLE 15 415 9106 1629 14 MAIN CABLE 10 413
9106 1447 40 COVER 5 409 9106 1636 16 FUSE BOX D551 407
9106 1447 96 SENSOR CABLE 25 417 9106 1752 02 FLANGE 6 693
9106 1475 64 SENSOR CABLE 10 415 9106 1804 77 COVER PLUG 2 255
9106 1492 04 SEAL KIT 7 465 9106 1804 77 COVER PLUG 2 589
9106 1492 04 SEAL KIT - 209 9106 1828 34 TERMINATION 206 413
9106 1495 15 WIRE MESH HOSE 19 659 9106 1860 90 COUPLING 16 427
9106 1542 31 RESOLVER MODUL D120 405 9106 1887 08 COMPRESSOR 17 427
9106 1593 27 SENSOR CABLE 20 415 9106 1887 09 DAMPING ELEMENT 18 427
9106 1593 36 MAIN CABLE 10 223 9106 1898 26 CAN-OPEN CABLE 20 413
9106 1607 22 VALVE BLOCK 406 453 9106 1907 80 PROTECTION GRID 5 621
9106 1607 27 CHECK VALVE 18 465 9106 1914 10 ATTACHM.COMPLET 1 403
9106 1607 28 SEQUENCE VALVE 13 465 9106 1919 11 DISPLAY D501 405
9106 1607 30 VALVE BLOCK 402 453 9106 1924 44 RUBBER CLOTH 14 243
9106 1607 38 OVERCENTRE CART 8 465 9106 1924 44 RUBBER CLOTH 16 239
9106 1607 39 NEEDLE VALVE 10 465 9106 1938 05 FLANGE CONNECT. 1 691

780
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
9106 1938 06 GASKET 6 691 9110 9555 12 COMPRESS.SPRING 8 523
9106 1938 08 HOSE NIPPLE 1 473 9110 9555 12 COMPRESS.SPRING 11 697
9106 1938 35 GASKET 26 529 9110 9555 12 COMPRESS.SPRING 14 623
9106 1938 74 CLAMP 4 271 9110 9672 00 CLUTCH CASE 1 489
9110 3500 11 ATTACHMENT 4 331 9110 9996 82 PLUG 1 197
9110 3500 12 ATTACHMENT 2 331 9111 0020 26 CABLE GEAR 3 393
9110 3500 20 COVER 3 329 9111 0783 00 SHAFT LOCK 4 523
9110 3500 25 COVER 1 337 9111 2505 00 PIN INSERT 2 393
9110 3500 30 SUPPORT 3 295 9111 2507 01 COVER 4 393
9110 3500 31 ATTACHMENT 1 323 9111 3083 57 SPACER TUBE 18 429
9110 3500 34 SUPPORT 2 323 9111 3821 03 CHECK VALVE 263 265
9110 3500 39 GAS SPRING 3 323 9111 3891 06 CABLE, 3-CORE E123 349
9110 3500 41 PROTECTION 4 329 9111 3891 06 CABLE, 3-CORE W2T 693
9110 4756 00 SHAFT LOCK 14 279 9111 3891 06 CABLE, 3-CORE X130 350
9110 7762 00 SHAFT 9 251 9111 3891 06 CABLE, 3-CORE E122 349
9110 8060 04 WASHER 7 489 9111 3891 06 CABLE, 3-CORE E120 349
9110 8551 00 SUPPORT LEG 13 251 9111 3891 07 CABLE, 3-CORE W50 407
9110 8924 00 HOSE NIPPLE 1 475 9111 3891 09 CABLE,12-CORE W540 350
9110 8940 02 SHAFT COUPLING 2 489 9111 3891 09 CABLE,12-CORE W11 693
9110 8957 00 LOCK RING 13 219 9111 3891 10 CABLE, 5-CORE M103 349
9110 8967 00 FOOT PLATE 5 255 9111 3891 10 CABLE, 5-CORE M107 349
9110 8967 00 FOOT PLATE 5 589 9111 3891 10 CABLE, 5-CORE M108 349
9110 9471 66 SPACER TUBE 17 429 9111 3891 10 CABLE, 5-CORE W612 350
9110 9524 41 CLAMPING HANDLE 1 309 9111 3891 10 CABLE, 5-CORE W592 350
9110 9524 41 CLAMPING HANDLE 13 319 9111 3891 10 CABLE, 5-CORE B381 349
9110 9524 42 CLAMPING HANDLE 2 309 9111 3891 13 CABLE, 7-CORE 1 393
9110 9524 42 CLAMPING HANDLE 13 317 9111 3891 13 CABLE, 7-CORE 5 707
9110 9524 43 GASKET 3 309 9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE B186 611
9110 9524 46 PROTECTION YOKE 7 309 9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE 1 385
9110 9524 47 LOCK BOLT 6 309 9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE S133 350

781
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE H186 235 9121 5913 01 HYDR. CYLINDER 1 589
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE B359 349 9121 5913 50 SEAL KIT 591
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE B351 349 9121 5913 50 SEAL KIT 257
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE B350 349 9121 6675 00 HYDR. CYLINDER 12 123
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE B143 485 9121 6675 50 SEALING SET 131
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE M107 349 9121 6696 50 SEAL KIT 89
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE B364 719 9121 7017 02 HYDR. CYLINDER 10 103
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE E111 349 9121 7017 50 SEAL KIT 117
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE B138 693 9121 7032 00 HYDR. CYLINDER 10 67
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE H121 723 9121 7032 02 HYDR. CYLINDER 1 275
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE B188 693 9122 4352 00 VALVE 202 185
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE B147 693 9123 3552 00 CYLINDER COVER 10 129
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE B352 563 9123 3554 00 COVER 10 99
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE B355 563 9123 3556 00 CYLINDER COVER 10 131
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE 1 231 9123 3557 00 COVER 1 121
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE H215 721 9123 6507 11 COVER COMPL. 19 117
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE E104 349 9123 7603 00 COVER 19 89
9111 3891 44 CABLE, 2-CORE 1 653 9123 9198 00 PISTON ROD 3 89
9120 0292 02 PRESS.REL.VALVE 11 195 9124 9567 00 PISTON 15 117
9120 0292 06 PRESS.REL.VALVE 12 195 9124 9568 00 PISTON 15 89
9120 0690 51 SETTING SCREW 11 211 9125 6059 00 O-RING 21 117
9120 0893 32 SEAL KIT 333 9125 6186 00 O-RING 1 117
9120 0896 67 SPARE PARTS SET 333 9125 6186 00 O-RING 1 91
9120 0990 20 REPAIR SET 257 9125 6584 00 SEALRING 4 121
9120 0990 20 REPAIR SET 591 9125 6648 00 SEAL WASHER 2 91
9120 0993 06 SEAL KIT 253 9125 6648 00 SEAL WASHER 8 117
9120 0994 01 SEAL KIT 131 9125 6889 00 O-RING 8 13
9120 0994 01 SEAL KIT 89 9125 7295 00 SET SCREW 5 129
9120 0994 01 SEAL KIT 117 9125 7295 00 SET SCREW 5 99
9121 5913 01 HYDR. CYLINDER 1 255 9125 8016 00 PLUG 24 117

782
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
9125 8016 00 PLUG 19 131 9128 7076 00 PISTON 4 593
9126 1766 00 PISTON ROD EYE 17 131 9128 7076 00 PISTON 9 257
9126 1812 03 PISTON ROD 3 117 9128 7342 00 BUSHING 14 99
9126 2010 01 PISTON ROD 15 257 9128 7342 00 BUSHING 14 129
9126 2010 01 PISTON ROD 15 591 9128 7343 00 BUSHING 1 131
9126 2011 00 COVER 17 591 9128 7344 00 BUSHING 4 117
9126 2011 00 COVER 17 257 9128 7345 00 BUSHING 4 89
9126 2012 00 PISTON 16 591 9128 7776 00 SPRING 7 201
9126 2012 00 PISTON 16 257 9128 9452 00 SPRING 8 211
9126 3329 00 PISTON 5 131 9139 6002 37 FLAT PIN SLEEVE 10 395
9126 3330 00 PISTON ROD 9 131 9236 0509 81 SOLENOID VALVE 509 565
9126 3587 00 CONVERSION KIT 131 9236 2010 29 PISTON 4 41
9126 3944 00 COVER 9 253
9126 3948 00 PISTON 3 253
9126 3951 00 COVER 13 41
9126 4492 02 PIPE 2 117
9126 4577 01 CONE 22 131
9126 4577 03 CONE 26 131
9126 4610 09 PIPE 2 89
9127 2154 00 SPRING 23 131
9127 2298 01 PIPE 28 131
9127 2300 00 SCREW 7 89
9127 2300 00 SCREW 7 117
9127 2300 00 SCREW 32 131
9127 3199 33 PLUG 9 201
9127 3547 70 WASHER 2 41
9128 5034 00 PLUG 24 131
9128 6998 00 SLIDE 20 131
9128 7076 00 PISTON 9 591
9128 7076 00 PISTON 4 259

783