You are on page 1of 66

PT.

GEMILANG CIPTA WAWASAN

LAPORAN PROGRESS
Job Description : PIping GCC-CaCO3 & Pasang Line Pipa WW dari Abnormal PiT
SO No. :
Location : PT. Tjiwi Kimia - Mojokerto
Schedule : 12 September 2012 s/d 12 November 2012
Periode 1 Oktober s/d 7 Oktober 2012
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit Material Fabrikasi
Value Prog Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI s/d ML MI s/d MI

I PEMBUATAN CHUTE NEW GCC CaCO3


A Dispersant Pipe A # MS -KMII-DPP-A & B
1 Pipa sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.1% - 1 1 100% - - - 0%
2 Pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.1% - 1 1 100% 1 - 1 100%
3 Pipa sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 6 0.3% - 6 6 100% - - - 0%
4 Pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 22 0.5% - 22 22 100% - - - 0%
5 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.0% - 6 6 100% - - - 0%
6 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 pcs 8 0.0% - 8 8 100% - - - 0%
7 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 26 0.0% - 26 26 100% - - - 0%
8 Reducer sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% - 2 2 100% - - - 0%
9 Reducer sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
10 Tee sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% - 1 1 100% - - - 0%
11 Welded Nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1-1/4'' (sus304) pcs 4 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
12 Welded Nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 4 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
13 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 1 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
14 Hex. Nipple sus 304 dia 1 -1/4'' pcs 4 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
15 Union swivel sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' pcs 4 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
16 Ball Valve sus 304 dia 1'' 10k tread pcs 2 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
17 Ball Valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 10k tread pcs 2 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
18 Pneumatic ball valve dia 1'' pcs 1 0.0%
19 Hose pipe D:31.5 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 0.5 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
20 Hose clamp sus 304 dia 32 - 50 pcs 4 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
21 Support clamp pipe DN 15 sus 304 pcs 9 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%

B Cooling water pipa A & B # MS-KMII-CWP-A & B


22 Pipa sus 304 dia 8'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.5% - 1 1 100% - 1 1 100%

Page 1 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit Material Fabrikasi
Value Prog Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI s/d ML MI s/d MI
23 Pipa sus 304 dia 6'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 10 3.5% 10 - 10 100% - 10 10 100%
24 Pipa sus 304 dia 5'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.3% - 1 1 100% - - - 0%
25 Pipa sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 4 0.8% 4 - 4 100% - 4 4 100%
26 Pipa sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 19 2.6% 18 - 18 95% - 12 12 63%
27 Pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 6 0.5% 6 - 6 100% - - - 0%
28 Pipa sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 4 0.2% 3 - 3 75% - - - 0%
29 Pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.0% - 1 1 100% - - - 0%
30 Elbow sus 304 dia 8'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.2% 2 - 2 100% - - - 0%
31 Elbow sus 304 dia 6'' sch 10 pcs 11 0.5% 11 - 11 100% - 9 9 82%
32 Elbow sus 304 dia 5'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.1% - 2 2 100% - - - 0%
33 Elbow sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% 2 - 2 100% - 2 2 100%
34 Elbow sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 24 0.2% 24 - 24 100% - 4 4 17%
35 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 10 0.0% 8 - 8 80% - - - 0%
36 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' sch 10 tread pcs 6 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
37 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 pcs 31 0.1% 31 - 31 100% - - - 0%
38 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.0% - 3 3 100% - - - 0%
39 Reducer Exc. Sus 304 dia 8'' x 6'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.2% 4 - 4 100% - - - 0%
40 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 6'' x 5'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% 2 - 2 100% - - - 0%
41 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 6'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
42 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
43 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% - 2 2 100% - - - 0%
44 Tee sus 304 dia 8'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.4% - - - 0% - - - 0%
45 Tee sus 304 dia 6'' sch 10 pcs 5 0.4% 4 - 4 80% - - - 0%
46 Tee sus 304 dia 6'' x 6'' x 4'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
47 Tee sus 304 dia 6'' x 6'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
48 Tee sus 304 dia 4'' x 4'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.1% 2 - 2 100% - - - 0%
49 Tee sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 2-1/2'' x 1-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.1% 6 - 6 100% - - - 0%
50 Tee sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 2-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 18 0.4% 18 - 18 100% - - - 0%
51 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' x 1-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.0% 3 - 3 100% - - - 0%
52 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' x 1-1/2'' x 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
53 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 8'' jis 10k pcs 9 0.8% - 9 9 100% - - - 0%
54 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 6'' jis 10k pcs 15 0.8% - 13 13 87% - - - 0%
55 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 6 0.1% - 6 6 100% - - - 0%
56 RF face flange sus 304 dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.0% - 2 2 100% - 2 2 100%
57 RF face flange sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
58 RF face flange sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%

Page 2 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit Material Fabrikasi
Value Prog Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI s/d ML MI s/d MI
59 Blind flange sus 304 dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.1% - 2 2 100% - - - 0%
60 Blind flange sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.0% - 2 2 100% - - - 0%
61 Blind flange sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.0% - 2 2 100% - - - 0%
62 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 6'' jis 10k pcs 4 0.4% - - - 0% - - - 0%
63 Butterfly valve gear op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 8'' 10k pcs 5 0.8% - - - 0% - - - 0%
64 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 6'' 10k pcs 6 0.4% - - - 0% - - - 0%
65 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 2-1/2'' 10k pcs 3 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
66 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 1000 WOG Welded pcs 5 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
67 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1'' 1000 WOG Welded pcs 27 1.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
68 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' pcs 12 0.9% - - - 0% - - - 0%
69 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 43 2.8% - - - 0% - - - 0%
70 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 7 0.4% - - - 0% - - - 0%
71 Hose nipple with screw end (sus304) dia 1'' pcs 23 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
72 Hose nipple with screw end (sus304) dia 1/2'' pcs 3 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
73 Welded nipple (half) with screw tread end (sus304) dia 1-1/2'' pcs 6 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
74 Hex.Nipple sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' pcs 6 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
75 Union swivel sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 2 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
76 Hose pipe D:20 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 10 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
77 Hose pipe D:31.5 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 83 0.8% - - - 0% - - - 0%
78 Hose pipe D:45 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 10 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
79 Hose clamp sus304 dia 20 - 32 pcs 20 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
80 Hose clamp sus304 dia 32 - 50 pcs 132 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
81 Hose clamp sus304 dia 50 - 70 pcs 24 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
82 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 140 pcs 60 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
83 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 130 pcs 40 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
84 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 90 pcs 64 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
85 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 80 pcs 16 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
86 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 110 pcs 12 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
87 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 80 pcs 16 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
88 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 24 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%

C Slury pipe A & B # MS-KMII-STP-A & B


89 Pipa sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 3 0.6% 3 - 3 100% - 4 4 133%
90 Pipa sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 12 1.9% 12 - 12 100% - 3 3 25%
91 Pipa sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 21 2.8% - 21 21 100% - 1 1 5%
92 Elbow sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 pcs 14 0.2% 14 - 14 100% - - - 0%

Page 3 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit Material Fabrikasi
Value Prog Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI s/d ML MI s/d MI
93 Elbow sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 32 0.4% 30 - 30 94% - - - 0%
94 Elbow sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 60 0.5% - 50 50 83% - 6 6 10%
95 Tee sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.1% 2 - 2 100% - 2 2 100%
96 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 12 0.2% 4 - 4 33% - - - 0%
97 Tee sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 10 0.2% - 10 10 100% - - - 0%
98 Tee sus 304 dia 4'' x 4'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% 1 - 1 100% - 1 1 100%
99 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' x 3'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 9 0.2% 9 - 9 100% - - - 0%
100 Cross sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
101 Cross sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
102 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 5'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.1% - 3 3 100% - - - 0%
103 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 4'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.1% 5 - 5 83% - 3 3 50%
104 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 4'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 5 0.0% - - - 0% - 3 3 60%
105 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 3'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 7 0.1% 2 - 2 29% - - - 0%
106 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 3'' x 1-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
107 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
108 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 14 0.4% - 15 15 107% - 8 8 57%
109 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 3'' jis 10k pcs 59 1.4% - 55 55 93% - - - 0%
110 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 44 1.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
111 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 10 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
112 Blind flange sus 304 dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
113 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
114 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 4'' 10k pcs 4 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
115 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 3'' 10k pcs 22 0.8% - - - 0% - - - 0%
116 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 2-1/2'' 10k pcs 20 2.6% - - - 0% - - - 0%
117 Pneumatic buterfly valve dia 4'' pcs 2 0.0%
118 Pneumatic buterfly valve dia 3'' pcs 13 0.0%
119 Pneumatic buterfly valve dia 2-1/2'' pcs 7 0.0%
120 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 10k tread pcs 3 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
121 Electromagnetism Flow meter dia 2-1/2'' pcs 3 7.4% - - - 0% - - - 0%
122 Press transmiter dia 1/2'' pcs 3 3.9% - - - 0% - - - 0%
123 Sock sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 3 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
124 Sock sus 304 dia 3'' pcs 3 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
125 Hex. Nipple sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 3 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
126 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 3 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
127 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 3'' pcs 16 1.3% - - - 0% - - - 0%
128 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' pcs 10 0.8% - - - 0% - - - 0%

Page 4 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit Material Fabrikasi
Value Prog Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI s/d ML MI s/d MI
129 Hose pipe D:85 (inside diameter) rubber ml 11 1.7% - - - 0% - - - 0%
130 Hose pipe D:74 (inside diameter) rubber ml 14 1.8% - - - 0% - - - 0%
131 Fire hose dia 3'' ml 3 0.4% - - - 0% - - - 0%
132 Hose clamp sus304 dia 90 - 100 pcs 32 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
133 Hose clamp sus304 dia 80 - 100 pcs 20 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
134 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 80 pcs 16 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
135 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 120 pcs 408 0.4% - - - 0% - - - 0%
136 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 240 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%

D Fresh water pipe A & B # MS-KMII-FWP-A 7 B


137 Pipa sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 x 6M btg 5 0.8% 5 - 5 100% - 3 3 60%
138 Pipa sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 x 6M btg 5 0.5% 5 - 5 100% - - - 0%
139 Pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 x 6M btg 7 0.5% 7 - 7 100% - 2 2 29%
140 Pipa sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 x 6M btg 3 0.2% - 3 3 100% - - - 0%
141 Pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 20 x 6M btg 2 0.1% 2 - 2 100% - - - 0%
142 Tube sus 304 dia 3/8'' sch20 x 6M btg 1 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
143 Tube pvc dia 8mm ml 40 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
144 Elbow sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 5 0.1% 5 - 5 100% - 4 4 80%
145 Elbow sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 7 0.0% 7 - 7 100% - - - 0%
146 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 24 0.1% 24 - 24 100% - 4 4 17%
147 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.0% - 3 3 75% - - - 0%
148 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.0% 4 - 4 100% - - - 0%
149 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 8 0.2% 8 - 8 100% - - - 0%
150 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% 2 - 2 100% - - - 0%
151 Tee sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% 1 - 1 100% - - - 0%
152 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' x 3'' x 2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
153 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' x 3'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% 1 - 1 100% - - - 0%
154 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' x 2'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
155 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' x 2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
156 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1-1/4'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
157 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1-1/4'' x 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
158 Reducer Cos.sus 304 dia 4'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% 1 - 1 100% - - - 0%
159 Reducer Cos.sus 304 dia 2'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% 1 - 1 100% - - - 0%
160 Reducer elbow sus 304 dia 2'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.1% 1 - 1 100% - - - 0%
161 PJSE sus 304/flange galv. Dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.1% - 2 2 100% - - - 0%
162 PJSE sus 304/flange galv. Dia 3'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.1% - 3 3 100% - - - 0%

Page 5 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit Material Fabrikasi
Value Prog Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI s/d ML MI s/d MI
163 PJSE sus 304/flange galv. Dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.0% - 1 1 100% - - - 0%
164 Blind flange sus 304 dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
165 Butterfly Valve lever op. Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 2'' 10k pcs 1 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
166 Ball valve sus 304 dia 3/8'' 1000 WOG welded pcs 10 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
167 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 1000 WOG welded pcs 2 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
168 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1'' 1000 WOG welded pcs 3 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
169 Pneumatic ball valve dia 1-1/4'' pcs 6 0.0%
170 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 4'' pcs 1 0.0%
171 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 3'' pcs 1 0.0%
172 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 1-1/4'' pcs 4 0.0%
173 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 3'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
174 Sock sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 2 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
175 Sock sus 304 dia 3/8'' pcs 10 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
176 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 2 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
177 welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 3/8'' (sus304) pcs 10 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
178 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' pcs 6 0.7% - - - 0% - - - 0%
179 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 3 0.3% - - - 0% - - - 0%
180 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 2 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
181 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/4'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 ml 20 0.6% - - - 0% - - - 0%
182 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 3/8'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 ml 8 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
183 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/8'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 4 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
184 Hose pipe D:31.5 ( inside diameter ) rubber pcs 20 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
185 Hose pipe D:40 ( inside diameter ) rubber pcs 5 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
186 Hose clamp sus304 dia 32 - 50 pcs 8 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
187 Hose clamp sus304 dia 40 - 60 pcs 6 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
188 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring waher gal. 88 M16 x 120 pcs 20 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
189 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring waher gal. 88 M16 x 80 pcs 16 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
190 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring waher gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 4 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%

E Air compressor A & B # MS-KMII-APS-A & B


191 Pipa sus 304 304 dia 2'' sch 20 x 6M btg 31 3.8% - - - 0% - - - 0%
192 Pipa sus 304 304 dia 1'' sch 20 x 6M btg 6 0.3% - - - 0% - - - 0%
193 Pipa sus 304 304 dia 1/2'' sch 20 x 6M btg 5 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
194 Tube pvc dia 12mm ml 3 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
195 Tube pvc dia 10mm ml 8 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%

Page 6 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit Material Fabrikasi
Value Prog Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI s/d ML MI s/d MI
196 Tube pvc dia 8mm ml 25 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
197 Elbow sus 304 dia 2'' sch 20 pcs 44 0.3% - - - 0% - - - 0%
198 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 20 pcs 7 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
199 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 12 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
200 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' sch 20 pcs 12 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
201 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' x 2'' x 1'' sch 20 pcs 3 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
202 Tee sus 304 dia 1'' x 1'' x 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 6 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
203 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 2'' sch 20 pcs 10 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
204 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 1'' x 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 2 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
205 Reducer elbow Sus 304 dia 1'' x 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 1 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
206 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2'' 10K pcs 24 0.4% - - - 0% - - - 0%
207 Ball valve 304 dia 2'' 10k flange pcs 12 0.9% - - - 0% - - - 0%
208 Ball valve 304 dia 1/2'' 10k welded pcs 16 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
209 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 2-1/2'' (sus304) pcs 2 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
210 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 2'' (sus304) pcs 7 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
211 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 15 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
212 Sock sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 10 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
213 Hex. Nipple sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 12 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
214 Union swivel sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 8 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
215 Air filter dia 1/2'' pcs 4 0.5% - - - 0% - - - 0%
216 Press transducer ( indicator ) 1-10 Bar dia 1/2'' pcs 1 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
217 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 12mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 3 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
218 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 3 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
219 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 10mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 3 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
220 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/4'' - dia 10mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 4 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
221 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/4'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 2 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
222 Y-type quick coupling PVC dia 10mm pcs 2 0.4% - - - 0% - - - 0%
223 y-type quick coupling PVC dia 8mm pcs 1 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
224 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 110 pcs 40 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
225 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 80 pcs 24 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%

F White water feeding pipe # MS-KMII-WWP


226 Pipa sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 x 6M btg 5 0.5% - - - 0% - - - 0%
227 Elbow sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
228 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%

Page 7 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit Material Fabrikasi
Value Prog Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI s/d ML MI s/d MI
229 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
230 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
231 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 4'' pcs 1 0.0%
232 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 110 pcs 4 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
233 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 8 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%

G Dry & Wet grinding gear box lubrication A & B # MS-VRM14-06-00 / MS-KMII-WPL-A & B
234 Pipa seam less sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 20 btg 2 0.3% - - - 0% - - - 0%
235 Pipa seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 20 btg 4 0.5% - - - 0% - - - 0%
236 Elbow seam less sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 20 pcs 10 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
237 Elbow seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 20 pcs 21 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
238 Tee seam less sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 20 pcs 1 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
239 Tee seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 20 pcs 1 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
240 Reducer Cos. Seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1'' sch 20 pcs 3 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
241 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1-1/4'' (sus304) pcs 4 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
242 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2-1/2'' PN 10 pcs 4 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
243 Butterfly valve lever op. Body disc & stem : sus304 dia 2-1/2'' 16k pcs 2 0.3% - - - 0% - - - 0%
244 Ball Valve sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' 16k welded pcs 2 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
245 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M 16 x 120 pcs 8 - - - 0% - - - 0%
246 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M 8 x 25 pcs 4 - - - 0% - - - 0%

H Vent pipe A-B-C # MS-SVP-A,B & C


247 Pipa galv.dia 1-1/2'' Medium A SII btg 6 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
248 Pipa ss41 dia 8'' sch 10 x 1500 pcs 1 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
249 Elbow galv. Dia 1-1/2'' sch 20 pcs 8 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
250 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.1% - - - 0% - - - 0%
251 RF face flange ss41 dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 6 0.2% - - - 0% - - - 0%
252 Ball Valve galv. Dia 1-1/2'' 10k tread pcs 3 0.3% - - - 0% - - - 0%
253 U-Bolt - Nut galv. Dia 1-1/2'' x M12 pcs 9 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
254 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M 16 x 70 pcs 24 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%
255 Painting zyncromat + Alkid m2 10 0.0% - - - 0% - - - 0%

I Support #
256 UNP ss 41 125 x 65 x 6 x 6M btg 5 0.5% 5 - 5 100% - 2 2 40%

Page 8 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit Material Fabrikasi
Value Prog Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI s/d ML MI s/d MI
257 UNP ss41 100 x 50 x 5 x 6M btg 2 0.1% 2 - 2 100% - 2 2 100%
258 Siku ss41 65 x 65 x 6 x 6M btg 2 0.1% 2 - 2 100% - 1 1 50%

J Ongkos kerja #
259 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 8'' joint 36 1.2% - 2 2 6%
260 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 6'' joint 93 2.2% - 25 25 27%
261 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 5'' joint 10 0.2% - - - 0%
262 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 4'' joint 91 1.5% - 8 8 9%
263 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 3'' joint 346 4.2% - 12 12 3%
264 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' joint 425 4.3% - 20 20 5%
265 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 2'' joint 313 2.5% - - - 0%
266 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' joint 64 0.4% - - - 0%
267 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' joint 163 0.8% - 6 6 4%
268 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 1'' joint 253 1.0% - - - 0%
269 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' joint 216 0.9% - - - 0%
270 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 3/8'' joint 30 0.1% - - - 0%
271 Fab. Install joint pipa galv.dia 1-1/2'' joint 346 2.1% - - - 0%
272 Fab. Install joint pipa c/s dia 8'' joint 10 0.3% - - - 0%
273 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 8'' pcs 5 0.1%
274 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 6'' pcs 6 0.1%
275 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 4'' pcs 8 0.1%
276 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 3'' pcs 37 0.2%
277 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 2-1/2'' pcs 31 0.2%
278 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 2'' pcs 14 0.1%
279 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 1-1/2'' pcs 3 0.0%
280 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 1-1/4'' pcs 12 0.0%
281 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 1'' pcs 32 0.1%
282 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 1/2'' pcs 28 0.1%
283 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 3/8'' pcs 10 0.0%
284 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 3 0.0%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 3''
285 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 6 0.0%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 1-1/2''
286 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 8 0.0%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 1-1/4''

Page 9 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit Material Fabrikasi
Value Prog Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI s/d ML MI s/d MI
287 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 25 0.1%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 1''
288 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 56 0.3%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 1/2''
289 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 29 0.1%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 1/4''
290 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 18 0.1%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 3/8''
291 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 4 0.0%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 1/8''
292 Install hose pipe D: 85 + Clamp ml 11 0.1%
293 Install hose pipe D: 74 + Clamp ml 14 0.1%
294 Install hose pipe D: 45 + Clamp ml 10 0.1%
295 Install hose pipe D: 40 + Clamp ml 5 0.0%
296 Install hose pipe D: 31.5 + Clamp ml 103.5 0.5%
297 Install hose pipe D: 20 + Clamp ml 10 0.0%
298 Install tube sus 304 dia 3/8'' ml 6 0.1%
299 Install tube pvc dia 12mm ml 3 0.0%
300 Install tube pvc dia 10mm ml 8 0.1%
301 Install tube pvc dia 8mm ml 65 0.6%
302 Fab. Install suport kg 586 0.3% - - - 0%

JUMLAH A. 100.0%

Mojokerto , 9 - 10 - 2012
PT. GEMILANG CIPTA WAWASAN

Page 10 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit Material Fabrikasi
Value Prog Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI s/d ML MI s/d MI

M.NURKHUZAINI

Page 11 Progress
APORAN PROGRESS

Periode : 5 5
UNIT PRICE
Progres s.d
Instalasi Prog
Minggu Ini Remarks
Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI

- - - 0% 50% 0.05%
- - - 0% 80% 0.05%
- - - 0% 50% 0.16%
- - - 0% 50% 0.27%
- - - 0% 50% 0.01%
- - - 0% 50% 0.01%
- - - 0% 50% 0.02%
- - - 0% 50% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 80% 0.41%

Page 12 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Progres s.d
Instalasi Prog
Minggu Ini Remarks
Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI
- 10 10 100% 100% 3.51%
- - - 0% 50% 0.15%
- 4 4 100% 100% 0.84%
- - - 0% 66% 1.69%
- - - 0% 50% 0.23%
- - - 0% 38% 0.08%
- - - 0% 50% 0.01%
- - - 0% 50% 0.08%
- - - 0% 75% 0.39%
- - - 0% 50% 0.03%
- 2 2 100% 100% 0.03%
- - - 0% 55% 0.11%
- - - 0% 40% 0.01%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.03%
- - - 0% 50% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.12%
- - - 0% 50% 0.02%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 40% 0.15%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.04%
- - - 0% 50% 0.07%
- - - 0% 50% 0.21%
- - - 0% 50% 0.02%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.38%
- - - 0% 43% 0.37%
- - - 0% 50% 0.07%
- 2 2 100% 100% 0.04%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

Page 13 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Progres s.d
Instalasi Prog
Minggu Ini Remarks
Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI
- - - 0% 50% 0.03%
- - - 0% 50% 0.02%
- - - 0% 50% 0.01%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- 1 1 33% 97% 0.61%


- 1 1 8% 59% 1.13%
- 6 6 29% 57% 1.61%
- - - 0% 50% 0.12%

Page 14 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Progres s.d
Instalasi Prog
Minggu Ini Remarks
Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI
- - - 0% 47% 0.17%
- 8 8 13% 47% 0.24%
- - - 0% 80% 0.05%
- - - 0% 17% 0.04%
- - - 0% 50% 0.09%
- - - 0% 80% 0.03%
- - - 0% 50% 0.11%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.03%
- 3 3 50% 67% 0.03%
- 3 3 60% 30% 0.01%
- - - 0% 14% 0.01%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- 6 6 43% 79% 0.32%
- - - 0% 47% 0.66%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
0% 0% 0.00%
0% 0% 0.00%
0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

Page 15 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Progres s.d
Instalasi Prog
Minggu Ini Remarks
Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 68% 0.54%
- - - 0% 50% 0.24%
- - - 0% 59% 0.28%
- - - 0% 50% 0.08%
- - - 0% 50% 0.03%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 74% 0.04%
- - - 0% 50% 0.02%
- - - 0% 55% 0.05%
- - - 0% 38% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.08%
- - - 0% 50% 0.01%
- - - 0% 50% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.01%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.00%
- - - 0% 50% 0.03%
- - - 0% 50% 0.03%
- - - 0% 50% 0.03%

Page 16 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Progres s.d
Instalasi Prog
Minggu Ini Remarks
Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI
- - - 0% 50% 0.01%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
0% 0% 0.00%
0% 0% 0.00%
0% 0% 0.00%
0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

Page 17 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Progres s.d
Instalasi Prog
Minggu Ini Remarks
Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

Page 18 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Progres s.d
Instalasi Prog
Minggu Ini Remarks
Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- 2 2 40% 70% 0.34%

Page 19 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Progres s.d
Instalasi Prog
Minggu Ini Remarks
Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI
- 2 2 100% 100% 0.10%
- 1 1 50% 75% 0.07%

- 2 2 6% 6% 0.06%
- 25 25 27% 27% 0.60%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- 8 8 9% 9% 0.13%
- 12 12 3% 3% 0.14%
- 20 20 5% 5% 0.20%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 2% 0.02%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

Page 20 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Progres s.d
Instalasi Prog
Minggu Ini Remarks
Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%
- - - 0% 0% 0.00%

18.1%

Menyetujui
PT. Tjiwi Kimia

Page 21 Progress
UNIT PRICE
Progres s.d
Instalasi Prog
Minggu Ini Remarks
Prog
s/d ML MI s/d MI

( M. Abdul Kholik ) ( Achmad Tohari)

Page 22 Progress
PT. GEMILANG CIPTA WAWASAN
PROGRESS MA
Job Description : PIping GCC-CaCO3 & Pasang Line Pipa WW dari Abnormal PiT
SO No. :
Location : PT. Tjiwi Kimia - Mojokerto
Schedule : 12 September 2012 s/d 12 November 2012
Periode 1 Oktober s/d 7 Oktober 2012

Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value

I PEMBUATAN CHUTE NEW GCC CaCO3


A Dispersant Pipe A # MS -KMII-DPP-A & B
1 Pipa sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.1% - 0%
2 Pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.1% - 0%
3 Pipa sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 6 0.4% - 0%
4 Pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 22 0.7% - 0%
5 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.0% - 0%
6 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 pcs 8 0.0% - 0%
7 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 26 0.0% - 0%
8 Reducer sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
9 Reducer sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
10 Tee sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
11 Welded Nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1-1/4'' (sus304) pcs 4 0.1% - 0%
12 Welded Nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 4 0.0% - 0%
13 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 1 0.1% - 0%
14 Hex. Nipple sus 304 dia 1 -1/4'' pcs 4 0.0% - 0%
15 Union swivel sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' pcs 4 0.0% - 0%
16 Ball Valve sus 304 dia 1'' 10k tread pcs 2 0.1% - 0%
17 Ball Valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 10k tread pcs 2 0.1% - 0%
18 Pneumatic ball valve dia 1'' pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
19 Hose pipe D:31.5 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 0.5 0.2% - 0%
20 Hose clamp sus 304 dia 32 - 50 pcs 4 0.1% - 0%
21 Support clamp pipe DN 15 sus 304 pcs 9 0.1% - 0%

B Cooling water pipa A & B # MS-KMII-CWP-A & B


22 Pipa sus 304 dia 8'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.7% - 0%
23 Pipa sus 304 dia 6'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 10 4.7% 10 100%
24 Pipa sus 304 dia 5'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.4% - 0%
25 Pipa sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 4 1.1% 4 100%
26 Pipa sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 19 3.4% 18 95%
27 Pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 6 0.6% 6 100%
28 Pipa sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 4 0.3% 3 75%
29 Pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.0% - 0%
30 Elbow sus 304 dia 8'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.2% 2 100%
31 Elbow sus 304 dia 6'' sch 10 pcs 11 0.7% 11 100%
32 Elbow sus 304 dia 5'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.1% - 0%
33 Elbow sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% 2 100%
34 Elbow sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 24 0.3% 24 100%
35 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 10 0.0% 8 80%
36 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' sch 10 tread pcs 6 0.0% - 0%
37 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 pcs 31 0.1% 31 100%
38 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.0% - 0%
39 Reducer Exc. Sus 304 dia 8'' x 6'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.3% 4 100%
40 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 6'' x 5'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.1% 2 100%
41 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 6'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.1% - 0%
42 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
43 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% - 0%

Page 23 mat
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
44 Tee sus 304 dia 8'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.5% - 0%
45 Tee sus 304 dia 6'' sch 10 pcs 5 0.5% 4 80%
46 Tee sus 304 dia 6'' x 6'' x 4'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.3% - 0%
47 Tee sus 304 dia 6'' x 6'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.3% - 0%
48 Tee sus 304 dia 4'' x 4'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.1% 2 100%
49 Tee sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 2-1/2'' x 1-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.2% 6 100%
50 Tee sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 2-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 18 0.6% 18 100%
51 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' x 1-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.0% 3 100%
52 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' x 1-1/2'' x 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.0% - 0%
53 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 8'' jis 10k pcs 9 1.0% - 0%
54 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 6'' jis 10k pcs 15 1.1% - 0%
55 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 6 0.2% - 0%
56 RF face flange sus 304 dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.1% - 0%
57 RF face flange sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
58 RF face flange sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
59 Blind flange sus 304 dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.1% - 0%
60 Blind flange sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.1% - 0%
61 Blind flange sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
62 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 6'' jis 10k pcs 4 0.5% - 0%
63 Butterfly valve gear op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 8'' 10k pcs 5 1.1% - 0%
64 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 6'' 10k pcs 6 0.6% - 0%
65 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 2-1/2'' 10k pcs 3 0.1% - 0%
66 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 1000 WOG Welded pcs 5 0.2% - 0%
67 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1'' 1000 WOG Welded pcs 27 1.6% - 0%
68 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' pcs 12 1.2% - 0%
69 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 43 3.7% - 0%
70 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 7 0.6% - 0%
71 Hose nipple with screw end (sus304) dia 1'' pcs 23 0.1% - 0%
72 Hose nipple with screw end (sus304) dia 1/2'' pcs 3 0.0% - 0%
73 Welded nipple (half) with screw tread end (sus304) dia 1-1/2'' pcs 6 0.0% - 0%
74 Hex.Nipple sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' pcs 6 0.0% - 0%
75 Union swivel sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
76 Hose pipe D:20 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 10 0.1% - 0%
77 Hose pipe D:31.5 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 83 1.1% - 0%
78 Hose pipe D:45 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 10 0.2% - 0%
79 Hose clamp sus304 dia 20 - 32 pcs 20 0.0% - 0%
80 Hose clamp sus304 dia 32 - 50 pcs 132 0.3% - 0%
81 Hose clamp sus304 dia 50 - 70 pcs 24 0.0% - 0%
82 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 140 pcs 60 0.1% - 0%
83 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 130 pcs 40 0.1% - 0%
84 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 90 pcs 64 0.1% - 0%
85 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 80 pcs 16 0.0% - 0%
86 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 110 pcs 12 0.0% - 0%
87 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 80 pcs 16 0.0% - 0%
88 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 24 0.0% - 0%

C Slury pipe A & B # MS-KMII-STP-A & B


89 Pipa sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 3 0.8% 3 100%
90 Pipa sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 12 2.6% 12 100%
91 Pipa sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 21 3.8% - 0%
92 Elbow sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 pcs 14 0.3% 14 100%
93 Elbow sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 32 0.5% 30 94%
94 Elbow sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 60 0.7% - 0%
95 Tee sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.1% 2 100%
96 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 12 0.3% 4 33%
97 Tee sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 10 0.2% - 0%
98 Tee sus 304 dia 4'' x 4'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.1% 1 100%
Page 24 mat
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
99 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' x 3'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 9 0.3% 9 100%
100 Cross sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.1% - 0%
101 Cross sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.2% - 0%
102 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 5'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.1% - 0%
103 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 4'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.1% 5 83%
104 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 4'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 5 0.1% - 0%
105 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 3'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 7 0.1% 2 29%
106 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 3'' x 1-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
107 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
108 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 14 0.5% - 0%
109 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 3'' jis 10k pcs 59 1.9% - 0%
110 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 44 1.3% - 0%
111 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 10 0.2% - 0%
112 Blind flange sus 304 dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.1% - 0%
113 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.1% - 0%
114 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 4'' 10k pcs 4 0.3% - 0%
115 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 3'' 10k pcs 22 1.1% - 0%
116 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 2-1/2'' 10k pcs 20 3.5% - 0%
117 Pneumatic buterfly valve dia 4'' pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
118 Pneumatic buterfly valve dia 3'' pcs 13 0.0% - 0%
119 Pneumatic buterfly valve dia 2-1/2'' pcs 7 0.0% - 0%
120 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 10k tread pcs 3 0.1% - 0%
121 Electromagnetism Flow meter dia 2-1/2'' pcs 3 9.9% - 0%
122 Press transmiter dia 1/2'' pcs 3 5.2% - 0%
123 Sock sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 3 0.0% - 0%
124 Sock sus 304 dia 3'' pcs 3 0.1% - 0%
125 Hex. Nipple sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 3 0.0% - 0%
126 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 3 0.0% - 0%
127 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 3'' pcs 16 1.7% - 0%
128 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' pcs 10 1.0% - 0%
129 Hose pipe D:85 (inside diameter) rubber ml 11 2.3% - 0%
130 Hose pipe D:74 (inside diameter) rubber ml 14 2.4% - 0%
131 Fire hose dia 3'' ml 3 0.5% - 0%
132 Hose clamp sus304 dia 90 - 100 pcs 32 0.1% - 0%
133 Hose clamp sus304 dia 80 - 100 pcs 20 0.1% - 0%
134 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 80 pcs 16 0.0% - 0%
135 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 120 pcs 408 0.5% - 0%
136 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 240 0.2% - 0%

D Fresh water pipe A & B # MS-KMII-FWP-A 7 B


137 Pipa sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 x 6M btg 5 1.1% 5 100%
138 Pipa sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 x 6M btg 5 0.7% 5 100%
139 Pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 x 6M btg 7 0.6% 7 100%
140 Pipa sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 x 6M btg 3 0.2% - 0%
141 Pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 20 x 6M btg 2 0.1% 2 100%
142 Tube sus 304 dia 3/8'' sch20 x 6M btg 1 0.0% - 0%
143 Tube pvc dia 8mm ml 40 0.1% - 0%
144 Elbow sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 5 0.1% 5 100%
145 Elbow sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 7 0.1% 7 100%
146 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 24 0.1% 24 100%
147 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.0% - 0%
148 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.0% 4 100%
149 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 8 0.2% 8 100%
150 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% 2 100%
151 Tee sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% 1 100%
152 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' x 3'' x 2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
153 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' x 3'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% 1 100%
Page 25 mat
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
154 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' x 2'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.2% - 0%
155 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' x 2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.1% - 0%
156 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1-1/4'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
157 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1-1/4'' x 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
158 Reducer Cos.sus 304 dia 4'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% 1 100%
159 Reducer Cos.sus 304 dia 2'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.0% 1 100%
160 Reducer elbow sus 304 dia 2'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.1% 1 100%
161 PJSE sus 304/flange galv. Dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.1% - 0%
162 PJSE sus 304/flange galv. Dia 3'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.1% - 0%
163 PJSE sus 304/flange galv. Dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
164 Blind flange sus 304 dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
165 Butterfly Valve lever op. Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 2'' 10k pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
166 Ball valve sus 304 dia 3/8'' 1000 WOG welded pcs 10 0.1% - 0%
167 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 1000 WOG welded pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
168 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1'' 1000 WOG welded pcs 3 0.1% - 0%
169 Pneumatic ball valve dia 1-1/4'' pcs 6 0.0% - 0%
170 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 4'' pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
171 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 3'' pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
172 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 1-1/4'' pcs 4 0.0% - 0%
173 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 3'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.1% - 0%
174 Sock sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
175 Sock sus 304 dia 3/8'' pcs 10 0.0% - 0%
176 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
177 welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 3/8'' (sus304) pcs 10 0.0% - 0%
178 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' pcs 6 0.9% - 0%
179 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 3 0.4% - 0%
180 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 2 0.1% - 0%
181 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/4'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 ml 20 0.7% - 0%
182 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 3/8'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 ml 8 0.3% - 0%
183 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/8'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 4 0.1% - 0%
184 Hose pipe D:31.5 ( inside diameter ) rubber pcs 20 0.3% - 0%
185 Hose pipe D:40 ( inside diameter ) rubber pcs 5 0.1% - 0%
186 Hose clamp sus304 dia 32 - 50 pcs 8 0.0% - 0%
187 Hose clamp sus304 dia 40 - 60 pcs 6 0.0% - 0%
188 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring waher gal. 88 M16 x 120 pcs 20 0.0% - 0%
189 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring waher gal. 88 M16 x 80 pcs 16 0.0% - 0%
190 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring waher gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 4 0.0% - 0%

E Air compressor A & B # MS-KMII-APS-A & B


191 Pipa sus 304 304 dia 2'' sch 20 x 6M btg 31 5.1% - 0%
192 Pipa sus 304 304 dia 1'' sch 20 x 6M btg 6 0.5% - 0%
193 Pipa sus 304 304 dia 1/2'' sch 20 x 6M btg 5 0.2% - 0%
194 Tube pvc dia 12mm ml 3 0.0% - 0%
195 Tube pvc dia 10mm ml 8 0.0% - 0%
196 Tube pvc dia 8mm ml 25 0.0% - 0%
197 Elbow sus 304 dia 2'' sch 20 pcs 44 0.4% - 0%
198 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 20 pcs 7 0.0% - 0%
199 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 12 0.0% - 0%
200 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' sch 20 pcs 12 0.2% - 0%
201 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' x 2'' x 1'' sch 20 pcs 3 0.1% - 0%
202 Tee sus 304 dia 1'' x 1'' x 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 6 0.1% - 0%
203 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 2'' sch 20 pcs 10 0.1% - 0%
204 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 1'' x 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
205 Reducer elbow Sus 304 dia 1'' x 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
206 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2'' 10K pcs 24 0.5% - 0%
207 Ball valve 304 dia 2'' 10k flange pcs 12 1.2% - 0%
208 Ball valve 304 dia 1/2'' 10k welded pcs 16 0.2% - 0%
Page 26 mat
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
209 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 2-1/2'' (sus304) pcs 2 0.0% - 0%
210 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 2'' (sus304) pcs 7 0.0% - 0%
211 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 15 0.0% - 0%
212 Sock sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 10 0.1% - 0%
213 Hex. Nipple sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 12 0.0% - 0%
214 Union swivel sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 8 0.0% - 0%
215 Air filter dia 1/2'' pcs 4 0.7% - 0%
216 Press transducer ( indicator ) 1-10 Bar dia 1/2'' pcs 1 0.1% - 0%
217 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 12mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 3 0.2% - 0%
218 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 3 0.1% - 0%
219 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 10mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 3 0.2% - 0%
220 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/4'' - dia 10mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 4 0.2% - 0%
221 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/4'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 2 0.1% - 0%
222 Y-type quick coupling PVC dia 10mm pcs 2 0.5% - 0%
223 y-type quick coupling PVC dia 8mm pcs 1 0.2% - 0%
224 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 110 pcs 40 0.0% - 0%
225 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 80 pcs 24 0.0% - 0%

F White water feeding pipe # MS-KMII-WWP


226 Pipa sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 x 6M btg 5 0.7% - 0%
227 Elbow sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.0% - 0%
228 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.1% - 0%
229 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
230 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.1% - 0%
231 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 4'' pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
232 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 110 pcs 4 0.0% - 0%
233 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 8 0.0% - 0%

G Dry & Wet grinding gear box lubrication A & B # MS-VRM14-06-00 / MS-KMII-WPL-A & B
234 Pipa seam less sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 20 btg 2 0.4% - 0%
235 Pipa seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 20 btg 4 0.7% - 0%
236 Elbow seam less sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 20 pcs 10 0.3% - 0%
237 Elbow seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 20 pcs 21 0.2% - 0%
238 Tee seam less sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 20 pcs 1 0.1% - 0%
239 Tee seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 20 pcs 1 0.0% - 0%
240 Reducer Cos. Seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1'' sch 20 pcs 3 0.1% - 0%
241 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1-1/4'' (sus304) pcs 4 0.0% - 0%
242 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2-1/2'' PN 10 pcs 4 0.1% - 0%
243 Butterfly valve lever op. Body disc & stem : sus304 dia 2-1/2'' 16k pcs 2 0.5% - 0%
244 Ball Valve sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' 16k welded pcs 2 0.2% - 0%
245 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M 16 x 120 pcs 8 0.0% - 0%
246 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M 8 x 25 pcs 4 0.0% - 0%

H Vent pipe A-B-C # MS-SVP-A,B & C


247 Pipa galv.dia 1-1/2'' Medium A SII btg 6 0.2% - 0%
248 Pipa ss41 dia 8'' sch 10 x 1500 pcs 1 0.2% - 0%
249 Elbow galv. Dia 1-1/2'' sch 20 pcs 8 0.0% - 0%
250 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.1% - 0%
251 RF face flange ss41 dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 6 0.3% - 0%
252 Ball Valve galv. Dia 1-1/2'' 10k tread pcs 3 0.4% - 0%
253 U-Bolt - Nut galv. Dia 1-1/2'' x M12 pcs 9 0.0% - 0%
254 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M 16 x 70 pcs 24 0.0% - 0%
255 Painting zyncromat + Alkid m2 10 0.1% - 0%

I Support #
256 UNP ss 41 125 x 65 x 6 x 6M btg 5 0.6% 5 100%
257 UNP ss41 100 x 50 x 5 x 6M btg 2 0.1% 2 100%
Page 27 mat
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
258 Siku ss41 65 x 65 x 6 x 6M btg 2 0.1% 2 100%

JUMLAH A. 100.0%

Mojokerto, 07 Oktober 2012


PT. GEMILANG CIPTA WAWASAN

Page 28 mat
PROGRESS MATERIAL

Periode : 5
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value

1 100% 1 100% 0.1%


1 100% 1 100% 0.1%
6 100% 6 100% 0.4%
22 100% 22 100% 0.7%
6 100% 6 100% 0.0%
8 100% 8 100% 0.0%
26 100% 26 100% 0.0%
2 100% 2 100% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
1 100% 1 100% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

1 100% 1 100% 0.7%


- 0% 10 100% 4.7%
1 100% 1 100% 0.4%
- 0% 4 100% 1.1%
- 0% 18 95% 3.2%
- 0% 6 100% 0.6%
- 0% 3 75% 0.2%
1 100% 1 100% 0.0%
- 0% 2 100% 0.2%
- 0% 11 100% 0.7%
2 100% 2 100% 0.1%
- 0% 2 100% 0.0%
- 0% 24 100% 0.3%
- 0% 8 80% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% 31 100% 0.1%
3 100% 3 100% 0.0%
- 0% 4 100% 0.3%
- 0% 2 100% 0.1%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
2 100% 2 100% 0.0%

Page 29 mat
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% 4 80% 0.4%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% 2 100% 0.1%
- 0% 6 100% 0.2%
- 0% 18 100% 0.6%
- 0% 3 100% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
9 100% 9 100% 1.0%
13 87% 13 87% 1.0%
6 100% 6 100% 0.2%
2 100% 2 100% 0.1%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
2 100% 2 100% 0.1%
2 100% 2 100% 0.1%
2 100% 2 100% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% 3 100% 0.8%
- 0% 12 100% 2.6%
21 100% 21 100% 3.8%
- 0% 14 100% 0.3%
- 0% 30 94% 0.4%
50 83% 50 83% 0.6%
- 0% 2 100% 0.1%
- 0% 4 33% 0.1%
10 100% 10 100% 0.2%
- 0% 1 100% 0.1%
Page 30 mat
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% 9 100% 0.3%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
3 100% 3 100% 0.1%
- 0% 5 83% 0.1%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% 2 29% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
15 107% 15 107% 0.6% Material Tambah
55 93% 55 93% 1.8%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% 5 100% 1.1%
- 0% 5 100% 0.7%
- 0% 7 100% 0.6%
3 100% 3 100% 0.2%
- 0% 2 100% 0.1%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% 5 100% 0.1%
- 0% 7 100% 0.1%
- 0% 24 100% 0.1%
3 75% 3 75% 0.0%
- 0% 4 100% 0.0%
- 0% 8 100% 0.2%
- 0% 2 100% 0.0%
- 0% 1 100% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% 1 100% 0.0%
Page 31 mat
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% 1 100% 0.0%
- 0% 1 100% 0.0%
- 0% 1 100% 0.1%
2 100% 2 100% 0.1%
3 100% 3 100% 0.1%
1 100% 1 100% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
Page 32 mat
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% 5 100% 0.6%
- 0% 2 100% 0.1%
Page 33 mat
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% 2 100% 0.1%

34.1%

Page 34 mat
PT. GEMILANG CIPTA WAWASAN
PROGRESS FA
Job Description : PIping GCC-CaCO3 & Pasang Line Pipa WW dari Abnormal PiT
SO No. :
Location : PT. Tjiwi Kimia - Mojokerto
Schedule : 12 September 2012 s/d 12 November 2012
Periode 1 Oktober s/d 7 Oktober 2012

Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value

I PEMBUATAN CHUTE NEW GCC CaCO3


A Dispersant Pipe A # MS -KMII-DPP-A & B
1 Pipa sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.10% - 0%
2 Pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.07% 1 100%
3 Pipa sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 6 0.33% - 0%
4 Pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 22 0.56% - 0%
5 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.02% - 0%
6 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 pcs 8 0.01% - 0%
7 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 26 0.04% - 0%
8 Reducer sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.01% - 0%
9 Reducer sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.01% - 0%
10 Tee sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.01% - 0%
11 Welded Nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1-1/4'' (sus304) pcs 4 0.05% - 0%
12 Welded Nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 4 0.04% - 0%
13 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 1 0.10% - 0%
14 Hex. Nipple sus 304 dia 1 -1/4'' pcs 4 0.01% - 0%
15 Union swivel sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' pcs 4 0.03% - 0%
16 Ball Valve sus 304 dia 1'' 10k tread pcs 2 0.09% - 0%
17 Ball Valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 10k tread pcs 2 0.06% - 0%
18 Pneumatic ball valve dia 1'' pcs 1 0.00% - 0%
19 Hose pipe D:31.5 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 0.5 0.12% - 0%
20 Hose clamp sus 304 dia 32 - 50 pcs 4 0.06% - 0%
21 Support clamp pipe DN 15 sus 304 pcs 9 0.07% - 0%

B Cooling water pipa A & B # MS-KMII-CWP-A & B


22 Pipa sus 304 dia 8'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.53% - 0%
23 Pipa sus 304 dia 6'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 10 3.63% - 0%
24 Pipa sus 304 dia 5'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.30% - 0%
25 Pipa sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 4 0.87% - 0%
26 Pipa sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 19 2.64% - 0%
27 Pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 6 0.48% - 0%
28 Pipa sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 4 0.22% - 0%
29 Pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.03% - 0%
30 Elbow sus 304 dia 8'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.17% - 0%
31 Elbow sus 304 dia 6'' sch 10 pcs 11 0.54% - 0%
32 Elbow sus 304 dia 5'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.07% - 0%
33 Elbow sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.04% - 0%
34 Elbow sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 24 0.21% - 0%
35 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 10 0.04% - 0%
36 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' sch 10 tread pcs 6 0.04% - 0%
37 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 pcs 31 0.06% - 0%
38 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.00% - 0%
39 Reducer Exc. Sus 304 dia 8'' x 6'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.25% - 0%
40 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 6'' x 5'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.05% - 0%
41 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 6'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.10% - 0%
42 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.01% - 0%

Page 35 fab
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
43 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.01% - 0%
44 Tee sus 304 dia 8'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.37% - 0%
45 Tee sus 304 dia 6'' sch 10 pcs 5 0.39% - 0%
46 Tee sus 304 dia 6'' x 6'' x 4'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.20% - 0%
47 Tee sus 304 dia 6'' x 6'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.21% - 0%
48 Tee sus 304 dia 4'' x 4'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.08% - 0%
49 Tee sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 2-1/2'' x 1-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.14% - 0%
50 Tee sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 2-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 18 0.43% - 0%
51 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' x 1-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.04% - 0%
52 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' x 1-1/2'' x 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.04% - 0%
53 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 8'' jis 10k pcs 9 0.78% - 0%
54 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 6'' jis 10k pcs 15 0.87% - 0%
55 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 6 0.14% - 0%
56 RF face flange sus 304 dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.04% - 0%
57 RF face flange sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.03% - 0%
58 RF face flange sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
59 Blind flange sus 304 dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.06% - 0%
60 Blind flange sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.04% - 0%
61 Blind flange sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
62 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 6'' jis 10k pcs 4 0.39% - 0%
63 Butterfly valve gear op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 8'' 10k pcs 5 0.85% - 0%
64 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 6'' 10k pcs 6 0.44% - 0%
65 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 2-1/2'' 10k pcs 3 0.09% - 0%
66 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 1000 WOG Welded pcs 5 0.17% - 0%
67 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1'' 1000 WOG Welded pcs 27 1.24% - 0%
68 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' pcs 12 0.93% - 0%
69 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 43 2.90% - 0%
70 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 7 0.44% - 0%
71 Hose nipple with screw end (sus304) dia 1'' pcs 23 0.11% - 0%
72 Hose nipple with screw end (sus304) dia 1/2'' pcs 3 0.01% - 0%
73 Welded nipple (half) with screw tread end (sus304) dia 1-1/2'' pcs 6 0.02% - 0%
74 Hex.Nipple sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' pcs 6 0.02% - 0%
75 Union swivel sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 2 0.01% - 0%
76 Hose pipe D:20 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 10 0.04% - 0%
77 Hose pipe D:31.5 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 83 0.85% - 0%
78 Hose pipe D:45 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 10 0.18% - 0%
79 Hose clamp sus304 dia 20 - 32 pcs 20 0.03% - 0%
80 Hose clamp sus304 dia 32 - 50 pcs 132 0.21% - 0%
81 Hose clamp sus304 dia 50 - 70 pcs 24 0.04% - 0%
82 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 140 pcs 60 0.10% - 0%
83 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 130 pcs 40 0.07% - 0%
84 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 90 pcs 64 0.08% - 0%
85 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 80 pcs 16 0.02% - 0%
86 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 110 pcs 12 0.01% - 0%
87 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 80 pcs 16 0.01% - 0%
88 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 24 0.01% - 0%

C Slury pipe A & B # MS-KMII-STP-A & B


89 Pipa sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 3 0.65% - 0%
90 Pipa sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 12 1.98% - 0%
91 Pipa sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 21 2.92% - 0%
92 Elbow sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 pcs 14 0.25% - 0%
93 Elbow sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 32 0.37% - 0%
94 Elbow sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 60 0.53% - 0%
95 Tee sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.06% - 0%

Page 36 fab
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
96 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 12 0.25% - 0%
97 Tee sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 10 0.19% - 0%
98 Tee sus 304 dia 4'' x 4'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.04% - 0%
99 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' x 3'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 9 0.22% - 0%
100 Cross sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.07% - 0%
101 Cross sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.12% - 0%
102 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 5'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.06% - 0%
103 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 4'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.05% - 0%
104 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 4'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 5 0.04% - 0%
105 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 3'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 7 0.05% - 0%
106 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 3'' x 1-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
107 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
108 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 14 0.42% - 0%
109 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 3'' jis 10k pcs 59 1.48% - 0%
110 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 44 1.03% - 0%
111 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 10 0.18% - 0%
112 Blind flange sus 304 dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.09% - 0%
113 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.10% - 0%
114 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 4'' 10k pcs 4 0.20% - 0%
115 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 3'' 10k pcs 22 0.82% - 0%
116 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 2-1/2'' 10k pcs 20 2.73% - 0%
117 Pneumatic buterfly valve dia 4'' pcs 2 0.00% - 0%
118 Pneumatic buterfly valve dia 3'' pcs 13 0.00% - 0%
119 Pneumatic buterfly valve dia 2-1/2'' pcs 7 0.00% - 0%
120 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 10k tread pcs 3 0.10% - 0%
121 Electromagnetism Flow meter dia 2-1/2'' pcs 3 7.66% - 0%
122 Press transmiter dia 1/2'' pcs 3 3.98% - 0%
123 Sock sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 3 0.00% - 0%
124 Sock sus 304 dia 3'' pcs 3 0.05% - 0%
125 Hex. Nipple sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 3 0.00% - 0%
126 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 3 0.00% - 0%
127 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 3'' pcs 16 1.33% - 0%
128 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' pcs 10 0.79% - 0%
129 Hose pipe D:85 (inside diameter) rubber ml 11 1.77% - 0%
130 Hose pipe D:74 (inside diameter) rubber ml 14 1.87% - 0%
131 Fire hose dia 3'' ml 3 0.39% - 0%
132 Hose clamp sus304 dia 90 - 100 pcs 32 0.09% - 0%
133 Hose clamp sus304 dia 80 - 100 pcs 20 0.04% - 0%
134 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 80 pcs 16 0.02% - 0%
135 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 120 pcs 408 0.41% - 0%
136 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 240 0.14% - 0%

D Fresh water pipe A & B # MS-KMII-FWP-A 7 B


137 Pipa sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 x 6M btg 5 0.82% - 0%
138 Pipa sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 x 6M btg 5 0.51% - 0%
139 Pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 x 6M btg 7 0.50% - 0%
140 Pipa sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 x 6M btg 3 0.17% - 0%
141 Pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 20 x 6M btg 2 0.06% - 0%
142 Tube sus 304 dia 3/8'' sch20 x 6M btg 1 0.04% - 0%
143 Tube pvc dia 8mm ml 40 0.05% - 0%
144 Elbow sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 5 0.06% - 0%
145 Elbow sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 7 0.04% - 0%
146 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 24 0.09% - 0%
147 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.01% - 0%
148 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.01% - 0%

Page 37 fab
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
149 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 8 0.17% - 0%
150 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
151 Tee sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.01% - 0%
152 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' x 3'' x 2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.02% - 0%
153 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' x 3'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.02% - 0%
154 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' x 2'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.16% - 0%
155 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' x 2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.05% - 0%
156 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1-1/4'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
157 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1-1/4'' x 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.01% - 0%
158 Reducer Cos.sus 304 dia 4'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.01% - 0%
159 Reducer Cos.sus 304 dia 2'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.00% - 0%
160 Reducer elbow sus 304 dia 2'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.05% - 0%
161 PJSE sus 304/flange galv. Dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.06% - 0%
162 PJSE sus 304/flange galv. Dia 3'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.07% - 0%
163 PJSE sus 304/flange galv. Dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.02% - 0%
164 Blind flange sus 304 dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.01% - 0%
165 Butterfly Valve lever op. Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 2'' 10k pcs 1 0.02% - 0%
166 Ball valve sus 304 dia 3/8'' 1000 WOG welded pcs 10 0.08% - 0%
167 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 1000 WOG welded pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
168 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1'' 1000 WOG welded pcs 3 0.05% - 0%
169 Pneumatic ball valve dia 1-1/4'' pcs 6 0.00% - 0%
170 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 4'' pcs 1 0.00% - 0%
171 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 3'' pcs 1 0.00% - 0%
172 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 1-1/4'' pcs 4 0.00% - 0%
173 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 3'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.04% - 0%
174 Sock sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 2 0.00% - 0%
175 Sock sus 304 dia 3/8'' pcs 10 0.01% - 0%
176 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 2 0.00% - 0%
177 welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 3/8'' (sus304) pcs 10 0.01% - 0%
178 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' pcs 6 0.70% - 0%
179 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 3 0.32% - 0%
180 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 2 0.06% - 0%
181 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/4'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 ml 20 0.57% - 0%
182 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 3/8'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 ml 8 0.22% - 0%
183 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/8'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 4 0.10% - 0%
184 Hose pipe D:31.5 ( inside diameter ) rubber pcs 20 0.19% - 0%
185 Hose pipe D:40 ( inside diameter ) rubber pcs 5 0.06% - 0%
186 Hose clamp sus304 dia 32 - 50 pcs 8 0.01% - 0%
187 Hose clamp sus304 dia 40 - 60 pcs 6 0.01% - 0%
188 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring waher gal. 88 M16 x 120 pcs 20 0.02% - 0%
189 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring waher gal. 88 M16 x 80 pcs 16 0.01% - 0%
190 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring waher gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 4 0.00% - 0%

E Air compressor A & B # MS-KMII-APS-A & B


191 Pipa sus 304 304 dia 2'' sch 20 x 6M btg 31 3.94% - 0%
192 Pipa sus 304 304 dia 1'' sch 20 x 6M btg 6 0.36% - 0%
193 Pipa sus 304 304 dia 1/2'' sch 20 x 6M btg 5 0.15% - 0%
194 Tube pvc dia 12mm ml 3 0.00% - 0%
195 Tube pvc dia 10mm ml 8 0.01% - 0%
196 Tube pvc dia 8mm ml 25 0.03% - 0%
197 Elbow sus 304 dia 2'' sch 20 pcs 44 0.30% - 0%
198 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 20 pcs 7 0.02% - 0%
199 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 12 0.03% - 0%
200 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' sch 20 pcs 12 0.17% - 0%
201 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' x 2'' x 1'' sch 20 pcs 3 0.05% - 0%

Page 38 fab
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
202 Tee sus 304 dia 1'' x 1'' x 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 6 0.05% - 0%
203 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 2'' sch 20 pcs 10 0.07% - 0%
204 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 1'' x 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 2 0.00% - 0%
205 Reducer elbow Sus 304 dia 1'' x 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 1 0.00% - 0%
206 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2'' 10K pcs 24 0.40% - 0%
207 Ball valve 304 dia 2'' 10k flange pcs 12 0.96% - 0%
208 Ball valve 304 dia 1/2'' 10k welded pcs 16 0.13% - 0%
209 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 2-1/2'' (sus304) pcs 2 0.03% - 0%
210 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 2'' (sus304) pcs 7 0.04% - 0%
211 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 15 0.01% - 0%
212 Sock sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 10 0.11% - 0%
213 Hex. Nipple sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 12 0.01% - 0%
214 Union swivel sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 8 0.03% - 0%
215 Air filter dia 1/2'' pcs 4 0.52% - 0%
216 Press transducer ( indicator ) 1-10 Bar dia 1/2'' pcs 1 0.07% - 0%
217 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 12mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 3 0.14% - 0%
218 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 3 0.11% - 0%
219 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 10mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 3 0.12% - 0%
220 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/4'' - dia 10mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 4 0.15% - 0%
221 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/4'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 2 0.08% - 0%
222 Y-type quick coupling PVC dia 10mm pcs 2 0.39% - 0%
223 y-type quick coupling PVC dia 8mm pcs 1 0.15% - 0%
224 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 110 pcs 40 0.04% - 0%
225 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 80 pcs 24 0.02% - 0%

F White water feeding pipe # MS-KMII-WWP


226 Pipa sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 x 6M btg 5 0.51% - 0%
227 Elbow sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.02% - 0%
228 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.05% - 0%
229 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.03% - 0%
230 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.05% - 0%
231 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 4'' pcs 1 0.00% - 0%
232 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 110 pcs 4 0.00% - 0%
233 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 8 0.00% - 0%

Dry & Wet grinding gear box lubrication A & B # MS-VRM14-06-00 / MS-
G KMII-WPL-A & B
234 Pipa seam less sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 20 btg 2 0.30% - 0%
235 Pipa seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 20 btg 4 0.51% - 0%
236 Elbow seam less sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 20 pcs 10 0.20% - 0%
237 Elbow seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 20 pcs 21 0.13% - 0%
238 Tee seam less sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 20 pcs 1 0.04% - 0%
239 Tee seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 20 pcs 1 0.01% - 0%
240 Reducer Cos. Seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1'' sch 20 pcs 3 0.08% - 0%
241 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1-1/4'' (sus304) pcs 4 0.01% - 0%
242 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2-1/2'' PN 10 pcs 4 0.11% - 0%
243 Butterfly valve lever op. Body disc & stem : sus304 dia 2-1/2'' 16k pcs 2 0.36% - 0%
244 Ball Valve sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' 16k welded pcs 2 0.16% - 0%
245 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M 16 x 120 pcs 8 0.01% - 0%
246 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M 8 x 25 pcs 4 0.00% - 0%

H Vent pipe A-B-C # MS-SVP-A,B & C


247 Pipa galv.dia 1-1/2'' Medium A SII btg 6 0.19% - 0%
248 Pipa ss41 dia 8'' sch 10 x 1500 pcs 1 0.19% - 0%
249 Elbow galv. Dia 1-1/2'' sch 20 pcs 8 0.03% - 0%

Page 39 fab
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
250 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.09% - 0%
251 RF face flange ss41 dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 6 0.20% - 0%
252 Ball Valve galv. Dia 1-1/2'' 10k tread pcs 3 0.29% - 0%
253 U-Bolt - Nut galv. Dia 1-1/2'' x M12 pcs 9 0.00% - 0%
254 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M 16 x 70 pcs 24 0.01% - 0%
255 Painting zyncromat + Alkid m2 10 0.04% - 0%

I Support #
256 UNP ss 41 125 x 65 x 6 x 6M btg 5 0.50% - 0%
257 UNP ss41 100 x 50 x 5 x 6M btg 2 0.10% - 0%
258 Siku ss41 65 x 65 x 6 x 6M btg 2 0.09% - 0%

J Ongkos kerja #
259 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 8'' joint 36 1.20% - 0%
260 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 6'' joint 93 2.32% - 0%
261 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 5'' joint 10 0.21% - 0%
262 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 4'' joint 91 1.51% - 0%
263 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 3'' joint 346 4.31% - 0%
264 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' joint 425 4.41% - 0%
265 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 2'' joint 313 2.60% - 0%
266 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' joint 64 0.40% - 0%
267 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' joint 163 0.85% - 0%
268 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 1'' joint 253 1.05% - 0%
269 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' joint 216 0.90% - 0%
270 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 3/8'' joint 30 0.12% - 0%
271 Fab. Install joint pipa galv.dia 1-1/2'' joint 346 2.15% - 0%
272 Fab. Install joint pipa c/s dia 8'' joint 10 0.33% - 0%
302 Fab. Install suport kg 586 0.34% - 0%

JUMLAH A. 100.0%

Page 40 fab
PROGRESS FABRIKASI

Periode : 5
UNIT PRICE
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini MAT tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% 1 100% 0.1%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

1 100% 1 100% 0.5%


10 100% 10 100% 3.6%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
4 100% 4 100% 0.9%
12 63% 12 63% 1.7%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
9 82% 9 82% 0.4%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
2 100% 2 100% 0.0%
4 17% 4 17% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

Page 41 fab
UNIT PRICE
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini MAT tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
2 100% 2 100% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

4 133% 4 133% 0.9%


3 25% 3 25% 0.5%
1 5% 1 5% 0.1%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
6 10% 6 10% 0.1%
2 100% 2 100% 0.1%

Page 42 fab
UNIT PRICE
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini MAT tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
1 100% 1 100% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
3 50% 3 50% 0.0%
3 60% 3 60% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
8 57% 8 57% 0.2%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

3 60% 3 60% 0.5%


- 0% - 0% 0.0%
2 29% 2 29% 0.1%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
4 80% 4 80% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
4 17% 4 17% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

Page 43 fab
UNIT PRICE
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini MAT tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

Page 44 fab
UNIT PRICE
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini MAT tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

Page 45 fab
UNIT PRICE
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini MAT tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

2 40% 2 40% 0.2%


2 100% 2 100% 0.1%
1 50% 1 50% 0.0%

2 6% 2 6% 0.1%
25 27% 25 27% 0.6%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
8 9% 8 9% 0.1%
12 3% 12 3% 0.1%
20 5% 20 5% 0.2%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
6 4% 6 4% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

11.5%

Page 46 fab
PT. GEMILANG CIPTA WAWASAN
PROGRESS INSTALASI
Job Description : PIping GCC-CaCO3 & Pasang Line Pipa WW dari Abnormal PiT
SO No. :
Location : PT. Tjiwi Kimia - Mojokerto
Schedule : 12 September 2012 s/d 12 November 2012
Periode 1 Oktober s/d 7 Oktober 2012
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value

I PEMBUATAN CHUTE NEW GCC CaCO3


A Dispersant Pipe A # MS -KMII-DPP-A & B
1 Pipa sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.10% - 0%
2 Pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.07% - 0%
3 Pipa sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 6 0.32% - 0%
4 Pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 22 0.54% - 0%
5 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.02% - 0%
6 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 pcs 8 0.01% - 0%
7 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 26 0.04% - 0%
8 Reducer sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.01% - 0%
9 Reducer sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.01% - 0%
10 Tee sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.01% - 0%
11 Welded Nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1-1/4'' (sus304) pcs 4 0.05% - 0%
12 Welded Nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 4 0.04% - 0%
13 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 1 0.09% - 0%
14 Hex. Nipple sus 304 dia 1 -1/4'' pcs 4 0.01% - 0%
15 Union swivel sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' pcs 4 0.03% - 0%
16 Ball Valve sus 304 dia 1'' 10k tread pcs 2 0.08% - 0%
17 Ball Valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 10k tread pcs 2 0.06% - 0%
18 Pneumatic ball valve dia 1'' pcs 1 0.00% - 0%
19 Hose pipe D:31.5 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 0.5 0.11% - 0%
20 Hose clamp sus 304 dia 32 - 50 pcs 4 0.06% - 0%
21 Support clamp pipe DN 15 sus 304 pcs 9 0.06% - 0%

B Cooling water pipa A & B # MS-KMII-CWP-A & B


22 Pipa sus 304 dia 8'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.51% - 0%
23 Pipa sus 304 dia 6'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 10 3.51% - 0%
24 Pipa sus 304 dia 5'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.29% - 0%
25 Pipa sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 4 0.84% - 0%
26 Pipa sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 19 2.55% - 0%
27 Pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 6 0.47% - 0%
28 Pipa sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 4 0.21% - 0%
29 Pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 1 0.02% - 0%
30 Elbow sus 304 dia 8'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.16% - 0%
31 Elbow sus 304 dia 6'' sch 10 pcs 11 0.52% - 0%
32 Elbow sus 304 dia 5'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.06% - 0%
33 Elbow sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.03% - 0%
34 Elbow sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 24 0.20% - 0%
35 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 10 0.04% - 0%
36 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' sch 10 tread pcs 6 0.04% - 0%
37 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 pcs 31 0.06% - 0%
38 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.00% - 0%
39 Reducer Exc. Sus 304 dia 8'' x 6'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.24% - 0%
40 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 6'' x 5'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.04% - 0%
41 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 6'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.10% - 0%
42 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.01% - 0%

Page 47 inst
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
43 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.01% - 0%
44 Tee sus 304 dia 8'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.36% - 0%
45 Tee sus 304 dia 6'' sch 10 pcs 5 0.38% - 0%
46 Tee sus 304 dia 6'' x 6'' x 4'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.19% - 0%
47 Tee sus 304 dia 6'' x 6'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.20% - 0%
48 Tee sus 304 dia 4'' x 4'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.08% - 0%
49 Tee sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 2-1/2'' x 1-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.13% - 0%
50 Tee sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 2-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 18 0.42% - 0%
51 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' x 1-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.04% - 0%
52 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' x 1-1/2'' x 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.04% - 0%
53 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 8'' jis 10k pcs 9 0.75% - 0%
54 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 6'' jis 10k pcs 15 0.84% - 0%
55 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 6 0.14% - 0%
56 RF face flange sus 304 dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.04% - 0%
57 RF face flange sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.03% - 0%
58 RF face flange sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
59 Blind flange sus 304 dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.06% - 0%
60 Blind flange sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.04% - 0%
61 Blind flange sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
62 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 6'' jis 10k pcs 4 0.38% - 0%
63 Butterfly valve gear op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 8'' 10k pcs 5 0.82% - 0%
64 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 6'' 10k pcs 6 0.43% - 0%
65 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 2-1/2'' 10k pcs 3 0.09% - 0%
66 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 1000 WOG Welded pcs 5 0.16% - 0%
67 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1'' 1000 WOG Welded pcs 27 1.19% - 0%
68 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' pcs 12 0.90% - 0%
69 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 43 2.80% - 0%
70 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 7 0.42% - 0%
71 Hose nipple with screw end (sus304) dia 1'' pcs 23 0.10% - 0%
72 Hose nipple with screw end (sus304) dia 1/2'' pcs 3 0.01% - 0%
73 Welded nipple (half) with screw tread end (sus304) dia 1-1/2'' pcs 6 0.02% - 0%
74 Hex.Nipple sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' pcs 6 0.02% - 0%
75 Union swivel sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 2 0.01% - 0%
76 Hose pipe D:20 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 10 0.04% - 0%
77 Hose pipe D:31.5 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 83 0.82% - 0%
78 Hose pipe D:45 ( inside diameter ) rubber ml 10 0.18% - 0%
79 Hose clamp sus304 dia 20 - 32 pcs 20 0.03% - 0%
80 Hose clamp sus304 dia 32 - 50 pcs 132 0.20% - 0%
81 Hose clamp sus304 dia 50 - 70 pcs 24 0.04% - 0%
82 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 140 pcs 60 0.10% - 0%
83 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 130 pcs 40 0.06% - 0%
84 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 90 pcs 64 0.08% - 0%
85 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 80 pcs 16 0.02% - 0%
86 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 110 pcs 12 0.01% - 0%
87 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 80 pcs 16 0.01% - 0%
88 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 24 0.01% - 0%

C Slury pipe A & B # MS-KMII-STP-A & B


89 Pipa sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 3 0.63% - 0%
90 Pipa sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 12 1.91% - 0%
91 Pipa sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 x 6M Btg 21 2.82% - 0%
92 Elbow sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 pcs 14 0.24% - 0%
93 Elbow sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 32 0.35% - 0%
94 Elbow sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 60 0.51% - 0%
95 Tee sus 304 dia 4'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.06% - 0%

Page 48 inst
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
96 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 12 0.24% - 0%
97 Tee sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 10 0.18% - 0%
98 Tee sus 304 dia 4'' x 4'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.04% - 0%
99 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' x 3'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 9 0.22% - 0%
100 Cross sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.07% - 0%
101 Cross sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.12% - 0%
102 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 5'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 3 0.05% - 0%
103 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 4'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.05% - 0%
104 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 4'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 5 0.04% - 0%
105 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 3'' x 2-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 7 0.05% - 0%
106 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 3'' x 1-1/2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
107 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
108 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 14 0.41% - 0%
109 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 3'' jis 10k pcs 59 1.43% - 0%
110 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 44 0.99% - 0%
111 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 10 0.17% - 0%
112 Blind flange sus 304 dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.08% - 0%
113 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.10% - 0%
114 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 4'' 10k pcs 4 0.19% - 0%
115 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 3'' 10k pcs 22 0.79% - 0%
116 Butterfly valve lever op.Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 2-1/2'' 10k pcs 20 2.64% - 0%
117 Pneumatic buterfly valve dia 4'' pcs 2 0.00% - 0%
118 Pneumatic buterfly valve dia 3'' pcs 13 0.00% - 0%
119 Pneumatic buterfly valve dia 2-1/2'' pcs 7 0.00% - 0%
120 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 10k tread pcs 3 0.10% - 0%
121 Electromagnetism Flow meter dia 2-1/2'' pcs 3 7.40% - 0%
122 Press transmiter dia 1/2'' pcs 3 3.85% - 0%
123 Sock sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 3 0.00% - 0%
124 Sock sus 304 dia 3'' pcs 3 0.05% - 0%
125 Hex. Nipple sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 3 0.00% - 0%
126 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 3 0.00% - 0%
127 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 3'' pcs 16 1.28% - 0%
128 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' pcs 10 0.76% - 0%
129 Hose pipe D:85 (inside diameter) rubber ml 11 1.71% - 0%
130 Hose pipe D:74 (inside diameter) rubber ml 14 1.81% - 0%
131 Fire hose dia 3'' ml 3 0.38% - 0%
132 Hose clamp sus304 dia 90 - 100 pcs 32 0.08% - 0%
133 Hose clamp sus304 dia 80 - 100 pcs 20 0.04% - 0%
134 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M20 x 80 pcs 16 0.02% - 0%
135 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 120 pcs 408 0.39% - 0%
136 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 240 0.14% - 0%

D Fresh water pipe A & B # MS-KMII-FWP-A 7 B


137 Pipa sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 x 6M btg 5 0.80% - 0%
138 Pipa sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 x 6M btg 5 0.49% - 0%
139 Pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 x 6M btg 7 0.48% - 0%
140 Pipa sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 x 6M btg 3 0.16% - 0%
141 Pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 20 x 6M btg 2 0.06% - 0%
142 Tube sus 304 dia 3/8'' sch20 x 6M btg 1 0.04% - 0%
143 Tube pvc dia 8mm ml 40 0.05% - 0%
144 Elbow sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 5 0.06% - 0%
145 Elbow sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 7 0.04% - 0%
146 Elbow sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 24 0.08% - 0%
147 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.01% - 0%
148 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.01% - 0%

Page 49 inst
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
149 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' sch 10 pcs 8 0.16% - 0%
150 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
151 Tee sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.01% - 0%
152 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' x 3'' x 2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.02% - 0%
153 Tee sus 304 dia 3'' x 3'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.02% - 0%
154 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' x 2'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 6 0.15% - 0%
155 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' x 2'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.05% - 0%
156 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1-1/4'' x 1'' sch 10 pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
157 Tee sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1-1/4'' x 1/2'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.01% - 0%
158 Reducer Cos.sus 304 dia 4'' x 3'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.01% - 0%
159 Reducer Cos.sus 304 dia 2'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.00% - 0%
160 Reducer elbow sus 304 dia 2'' x 1-1/4'' sch 10 pcs 1 0.05% - 0%
161 PJSE sus 304/flange galv. Dia 4'' jis 10k pcs 2 0.05% - 0%
162 PJSE sus 304/flange galv. Dia 3'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.07% - 0%
163 PJSE sus 304/flange galv. Dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.02% - 0%
164 Blind flange sus 304 dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.01% - 0%
165 Butterfly Valve lever op. Body c/s disc & stem: sus304 dia 2'' 10k pcs 1 0.02% - 0%
166 Ball valve sus 304 dia 3/8'' 1000 WOG welded pcs 10 0.08% - 0%
167 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1/2'' 1000 WOG welded pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
168 Ball valve sus 304 dia 1'' 1000 WOG welded pcs 3 0.04% - 0%
169 Pneumatic ball valve dia 1-1/4'' pcs 6 0.00% - 0%
170 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 4'' pcs 1 0.00% - 0%
171 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 3'' pcs 1 0.00% - 0%
172 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 1-1/4'' pcs 4 0.00% - 0%
173 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 3'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.04% - 0%
174 Sock sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 2 0.00% - 0%
175 Sock sus 304 dia 3/8'' pcs 10 0.01% - 0%
176 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 2 0.00% - 0%
177 welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 3/8'' (sus304) pcs 10 0.01% - 0%
178 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' pcs 6 0.68% - 0%
179 Welded hose nipple sus 304 dia 1'' pcs 3 0.31% - 0%
180 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 2 0.06% - 0%
181 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/4'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 ml 20 0.55% - 0%
182 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 3/8'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 ml 8 0.21% - 0%
183 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/8'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 4 0.10% - 0%
184 Hose pipe D:31.5 ( inside diameter ) rubber pcs 20 0.19% - 0%
185 Hose pipe D:40 ( inside diameter ) rubber pcs 5 0.05% - 0%
186 Hose clamp sus304 dia 32 - 50 pcs 8 0.01% - 0%
187 Hose clamp sus304 dia 40 - 60 pcs 6 0.01% - 0%
188 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring waher gal. 88 M16 x 120 pcs 20 0.02% - 0%
189 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring waher gal. 88 M16 x 80 pcs 16 0.01% - 0%
190 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring waher gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 4 0.00% - 0%

E Air compressor A & B # MS-KMII-APS-A & B


191 Pipa sus 304 304 dia 2'' sch 20 x 6M btg 31 3.81% - 0%
192 Pipa sus 304 304 dia 1'' sch 20 x 6M btg 6 0.35% - 0%
193 Pipa sus 304 304 dia 1/2'' sch 20 x 6M btg 5 0.15% - 0%
194 Tube pvc dia 12mm ml 3 0.00% - 0%
195 Tube pvc dia 10mm ml 8 0.01% - 0%
196 Tube pvc dia 8mm ml 25 0.03% - 0%
197 Elbow sus 304 dia 2'' sch 20 pcs 44 0.29% - 0%
198 Elbow sus 304 dia 1'' sch 20 pcs 7 0.02% - 0%
199 Elbow sus 304 dia 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 12 0.03% - 0%
200 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' sch 20 pcs 12 0.17% - 0%
201 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' x 2'' x 1'' sch 20 pcs 3 0.05% - 0%

Page 50 inst
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
202 Tee sus 304 dia 1'' x 1'' x 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 6 0.05% - 0%
203 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' x 2'' sch 20 pcs 10 0.07% - 0%
204 Reducer Cos. Sus 304 dia 1'' x 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 2 0.00% - 0%
205 Reducer elbow Sus 304 dia 1'' x 1/2'' sch 20 pcs 1 0.00% - 0%
206 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2'' 10K pcs 24 0.39% - 0%
207 Ball valve 304 dia 2'' 10k flange pcs 12 0.93% - 0%
208 Ball valve 304 dia 1/2'' 10k welded pcs 16 0.13% - 0%
209 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 2-1/2'' (sus304) pcs 2 0.02% - 0%
210 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 2'' (sus304) pcs 7 0.04% - 0%
211 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1/2'' (sus304) pcs 15 0.01% - 0%
212 Sock sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 10 0.10% - 0%
213 Hex. Nipple sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 12 0.01% - 0%
214 Union swivel sus 304 dia 1/2'' pcs 8 0.03% - 0%
215 Air filter dia 1/2'' pcs 4 0.50% - 0%
216 Press transducer ( indicator ) 1-10 Bar dia 1/2'' pcs 1 0.07% - 0%
217 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 12mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 3 0.14% - 0%
218 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 3 0.11% - 0%
219 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/2'' - dia 10mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 3 0.12% - 0%
220 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/4'' - dia 10mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 4 0.14% - 0%
221 Quick coupling PC8-03 ( 1/4'' - dia 8mm ) / conector male sus 304 pcs 2 0.08% - 0%
222 Y-type quick coupling PVC dia 10mm pcs 2 0.38% - 0%
223 y-type quick coupling PVC dia 8mm pcs 1 0.15% - 0%
224 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 110 pcs 40 0.03% - 0%
225 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 80 pcs 24 0.01% - 0%

F White water feeding pipe # MS-KMII-WWP


226 Pipa sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 x 6M btg 5 0.49% - 0%
227 Elbow sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.02% - 0%
228 Tee sus 304 dia 2'' sch 10 pcs 4 0.04% - 0%
229 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 1 0.03% - 0%
230 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.05% - 0%
231 Pneumatic butterfly valve dia 4'' pcs 1 0.00% - 0%
232 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 110 pcs 4 0.00% - 0%
233 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M16 x 70 pcs 8 0.00% - 0%

Dry & Wet grinding gear box lubrication A & B # MS-VRM14-06-00 / MS-KMII-
G
WPL-A & B
234 Pipa seam less sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 20 btg 2 0.29% - 0%
235 Pipa seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 20 btg 4 0.50% - 0%
236 Elbow seam less sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 20 pcs 10 0.19% - 0%
237 Elbow seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 20 pcs 21 0.12% - 0%
238 Tee seam less sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' sch 20 pcs 1 0.04% - 0%
239 Tee seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' sch 20 pcs 1 0.01% - 0%
240 Reducer Cos. Seam less sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' x 1'' sch 20 pcs 3 0.08% - 0%
241 Welded nipple (half) with screw thread end dia 1-1/4'' (sus304) pcs 4 0.01% - 0%
242 PJSE sus 304/ flange galv. Dia 2-1/2'' PN 10 pcs 4 0.11% - 0%
243 Butterfly valve lever op. Body disc & stem : sus304 dia 2-1/2'' 16k pcs 2 0.35% - 0%
244 Ball Valve sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' 16k welded pcs 2 0.16% - 0%
245 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M 16 x 120 pcs 8 0.01% - 0%
246 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M 8 x 25 pcs 4 0.00% - 0%

H Vent pipe A-B-C # MS-SVP-A,B & C


247 Pipa galv.dia 1-1/2'' Medium A SII btg 6 0.19% - 0%
248 Pipa ss41 dia 8'' sch 10 x 1500 pcs 1 0.18% - 0%
249 Elbow galv. Dia 1-1/2'' sch 20 pcs 8 0.03% - 0%

Page 51 inst
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
250 Flex. Conector (joint) rubber flange dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 3 0.08% - 0%
251 RF face flange ss41 dia 1-1/2'' jis 10k pcs 6 0.20% - 0%
252 Ball Valve galv. Dia 1-1/2'' 10k tread pcs 3 0.28% - 0%
253 U-Bolt - Nut galv. Dia 1-1/2'' x M12 pcs 9 0.00% - 0%
254 Hex. Bolt - Nut - Spring washer gal. 88 M 16 x 70 pcs 24 0.01% - 0%
255 Painting zyncromat + Alkid m2 10 0.04% - 0%

I Support #
256 UNP ss 41 125 x 65 x 6 x 6M btg 5 0.48% - 0%
257 UNP ss41 100 x 50 x 5 x 6M btg 2 0.10% - 0%
258 Siku ss41 65 x 65 x 6 x 6M btg 2 0.09% - 0%

J Ongkos kerja #
259 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 8'' joint 36 1.16% - 0%
260 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 6'' joint 93 2.24% - 0%
261 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 5'' joint 10 0.20% - 0%
262 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 4'' joint 91 1.46% - 0%
263 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 3'' joint 346 4.17% - 0%
264 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 2-1/2'' joint 425 4.26% - 0%
265 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 2'' joint 313 2.51% - 0%
266 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/2'' joint 64 0.39% - 0%
267 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 1-1/4'' joint 163 0.82% - 0%
268 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 1'' joint 253 1.02% - 0%
269 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 1/2'' joint 216 0.87% - 0%
270 Fab. Install joint pipa sus 304 dia 3/8'' joint 30 0.12% - 0%
271 Fab. Install joint pipa galv.dia 1-1/2'' joint 346 2.08% - 0%
272 Fab. Install joint pipa c/s dia 8'' joint 10 0.32% - 0%
273 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 8'' pcs 5 0.08% - 0%
274 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 6'' pcs 6 0.07% - 0%
275 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 4'' pcs 8 0.06% - 0%
276 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 3'' pcs 37 0.22% - 0%
277 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 2-1/2'' pcs 31 0.16% - 0%
278 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 2'' pcs 14 0.06% - 0%
279 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 1-1/2'' pcs 3 0.01% - 0%
280 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 1-1/4'' pcs 12 0.03% - 0%
281 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 1'' pcs 32 0.06% - 0%
282 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 1/2'' pcs 28 0.06% - 0%
283 Install valve, butterfly, control, flex. Joint, ect. Dia 3/8'' pcs 10 0.02% - 0%
284 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 3 0.04% - 0%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 3''
285 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 6 0.04% - 0%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 1-1/2''
286 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 8 0.05% - 0%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 1-1/4''
287 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 25 0.12% - 0%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 1''
288 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 56 0.27% - 0%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 1/2''
289 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 29 0.14% - 0%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 1/4''
290 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 18 0.09% - 0%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 3/8''
291 Ins.acc. Hex. & hose nipple screw, Elbow tread, sock, union,- pcs 4 0.02% - 0%
Quick coupling (conector male ) dia 1/8''
292 Install hose pipe D: 85 + Clamp ml 11 0.13% - 0%

Page 52 inst
UNIT PRICE
Index
No Description Sat Unit S/d Minngu Lalu
Value
Progress Value
293 Install hose pipe D: 74 + Clamp ml 14 0.13% - 0%
294 Install hose pipe D: 45 + Clamp ml 10 0.07% - 0%
295 Install hose pipe D: 40 + Clamp ml 5 0.03% - 0%
296 Install hose pipe D: 31.5 + Clamp ml 103.5 0.50% - 0%
297 Install hose pipe D: 20 + Clamp ml 10 0.03% - 0%
298 Install tube sus 304 dia 3/8'' ml 6 0.06% - 0%
299 Install tube pvc dia 12mm ml 3 0.03% - 0%
300 Install tube pvc dia 10mm ml 8 0.08% - 0%
301 Install tube pvc dia 8mm ml 65 0.63% - 0%
302 Fab. Install suport kg 586 0.33% - 0%

JUMLAH A. 100.0%

Page 53 inst
S INSTALASI

Periode : 5
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
10 100% 10 100% 3.5%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
4 100% 4 100% 0.8%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
2 100% 2 100% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

Page 54 inst
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
2 100% 2 100% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

1 33% 1 33% 0.2%


1 8% 1 8% 0.2%
6 29% 6 29% 0.8%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
8 13% 8 13% 0.1%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

Page 55 inst
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
3 50% 3 50% 0.0%
3 60% 3 60% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
6 43% 6 43% 0.2%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

Page 56 inst
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

Page 57 inst
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

Page 58 inst
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

2 40% 2 40% 0.2%


2 100% 2 100% 0.1%
1 50% 1 50% 0.0%

2 6% 2 6% 0.1%
25 27% 25 27% 0.6%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
8 9% 8 9% 0.1%
12 3% 12 3% 0.1%
20 5% 20 5% 0.2%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%

- 0% - 0% 0.0%

Page 59 inst
UNIT PRICE
MAT
Minggu Ini S/d Minngu Ini tambah Remarks
Progress Value Progress Value
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%
- 0% - 0% 0.0%

7.4%

Page 60 inst
PT. GEMILANG CIPTA WAWASAN SCHEDULE PROJ
PROJECT :

2011
NO PEKERJAAN Duration Start Finish SEPTEMBER OKTOBER NOVEMBER
3 - 9 10-16 ;17 - 2324 - 30 1 - 7 8 - 14 15 - 21 22 - 28 29 4 5 - 11 12 - 18

1 Project Start After Received DP & PO 61 days 09/12/12 11/11/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

2 Engineering 3 days 09/12/12 09/14/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀

3 Issue Drawing for Approval 3 days 09/12/12 09/14/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀

4 Material for Approval 4 days 09/12/12 09/15/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

5 Purchase Requested 11 days 09/13/12 09/23/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

6 Plate SS41, Plate SUS304 11 days 09/13/12 09/23/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

7 H-Beam, WF-Beam, UNP, Anggel 11 days 09/13/12 09/23/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

8 Pipa SS41, Pipa SUS 11 days 09/13/12 09/23/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

9 Elbow, Reducer, dll 11 days 09/13/12 09/23/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

10 Flange, Gasket, Hx Bolt, U-Bolt, Anchor, Bolt dll 16 days 09/13/12 09/28/12 ▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

9 Valve-Valve 20 days 09/13/12 10/02/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

10 Delivery 37 days 09/17/12 10/23/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

11 Plate SS41, Plate SUS304 21 days 09/17/12 10/07/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

12 H-Beam, WF-Beam, UNP, Anggel 16 days 09/20/12 10/05/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

13 Pipa SS41, Pipa SUS 16 days 09/20/12 10/05/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

14 Elbow, Reducer, dll 16 days 09/23/12 10/08/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

14 Flange, Gasket, Hx Bolt, U-Bolt, Anchor, Bolt dll 16 days 09/23/12 10/08/12 ▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

14 Valve-Valve 26 days 09/28/12 10/23/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
15 Fabrication 46 days 09/19/12 11/03/12 ▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

16 Plate SS41, Plate SUS304 46 days 09/19/12 11/03/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

17 H-Beam, WF-Beam, UNP, Anggel 46 days 09/20/12 11/04/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

18 Pipa SS41, Pipa SUS 46 days 09/20/12 11/04/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

19 Elbow, Reducer, dll 46 days 09/23/12 11/07/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

20 Flange, Gasket, Hx Bolt, U-Bolt, Anchor, Bolt dll 46 days 09/23/12 11/07/12 ▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

18 Instalation 50 days 09/23/12 11/11/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

19 Plate SS41, Plate SUS304 46 days 09/23/12 11/07/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

20 H-Beam, WF-Beam, UNP, Anggel 46 days 09/24/12 11/08/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

21 Pipa SS41, Pipa SUS 46 days 09/24/12 11/08/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

22 Elbow, Reducer, dll 46 days 09/27/12 11/11/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

23 Flange, Gasket, Hx Bolt, U-Bolt, Anchor, Bolt dll 46 days 09/27/12 11/11/12 ▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

24 Valve-Valve 46 days 09/27/12 11/11/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

25 Painting 46 days 09/27/12 11/11/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀
▀▀▀

23 Hand Over 2 days 11/11/12 11/12/12 ▀▀▀


▀▀▀

Catatan :
SCHEDULE PROJECT

2011 2012
NOVEMBER DESEMBER JANUARI
12 - 18 19 -25 26 - 2 3 - 9 10 - 16 17- 23 24 - 30 5-11 12-18 19-25 26-1

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###
###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###

###
Periode 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1a Plant 0% 2% 4% 8% 9% 9% 9% 6% 7% 7% 7% 6% 6% 6% 5% 4% 3% 2%
3a Actual 1.0% 2.0% 4.0% 5.0% 6.0% 7.0% 8.0% 9.0% 0.0% 5.0% 6.0% 7.0% 8.0% 9.0% 0.0% 6.0% 6.0% 6.0%

Okt nov des jan feb mar apr


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1b Plant 0% 2% 6% 14% 23% 32% 41% 47% 54% 61% 68% 74% 80% 86% 91% 95% 98% 100%
3b Actual 1% 3% 7% 12% 18% 25% 33% 42% 42%

Masukkan Data di Kolom "I" baris ke 113 sheet progress, sesuai dengan Periodenya atau di Ketik Manual di B

Copy kan Data di baris ke 10 Ke periode yang sudah di isi di baris 5


21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43

21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43

atau di Ketik Manual di Baris " 5"