You are on page 1of 4

Usuario: francogm | Contact Us

Catálogo de partes - Detalle de la opción

Catálogo de partes electrónicas - Detalle de la opción

Opción Grupo Gráfico Film Card Fecha

FP6868-02 05.01 fp603gj P78 31-AUG-09

Motores HSK78G CM2358 K129G, QSK78 CM2250 K104, QSK78 CM2350 K126, QSK78 CM500

PEQUEÑO | MEDIO | GRANDE

Cart Ref No Part Number Part Description Required Remarks

View My Cart

FP6868-02 Bomba de combustible Pump, fuel

manufactutrer/model: Imo

Governor Type: Electronic

magnetic pick-up included:


No

Check Valves: Yes direction

of rotation gear pump: RH

outlet orientation: Straight

4088188 Bomba de combustible 1

1 3348583 Pressure Regulator Valve Gasket 1

2 3904446 Hexagon Flange Head Cap Screw 4 M10 X 1.50 X 70.

4062159 Gear Fuel Pump 1

3 S 306 Plain Woodruff Key 1

4 4061677 Jaw Coupling Hub 1

5 4903534 Bomba de combustible 1

4088184 Pressure Regulator Valve 1

6 S 2286 Drive Screw 2 3/16 in.

7 70700 Compression Spring 1

8 105375 Placa de identificación 1

3040818 Threaded Plug 1 1 3/16 - 12 UN

9 3035228 O-Ring Seal 1

10 3040819 Threaded Plug 1

11 173086 Injector Gasket 1

3040815 Threaded Plug 1 7/18 - 14 UNF

12 3040816 Threaded Plug 1 Service as 3040815

13 3040817 O-Ring Seal 1

3040818 Threaded Plug 1 1 3/16 - 12 UN

9 3035228 O-Ring Seal 1

10 3040819 Threaded Plug 1

3042619 Coupling Nipple 2

14 3037537 O-Ring Seal 2

15 3042620 Coupling Nipple 2

16 3045045 Injector Orifice Plug 1


17 3046943 O-Ring Seal 1

18 3080223 Fuel Pump Filter Cap 1

3089238 Threaded Plug 1 M22 x 1.50 x 20.1

19 3089239 Threaded Plug 1 M22 x 1.50 x 20.1

20 3089240 O-Ring Seal 1 M22

21 3090769 Filter Screen 1

3330600 Electronic Fuel Control Actuator 1

22 3042542 O-Ring Seal 1

23 3331029 Electronic Fuel Control Actuator 1

24 3865398 O-Ring Seal 1

25 3867393 Filter Screen 1

3348444 Check Valve 1

9 3035228 O-Ring Seal 1

26 3328589 O-Ring Seal 1

27 4001945 Check Valve 1

28 3348458 Pressure Regulator Valve Body 1

3408568 Pressure Sensor 1 Fuel pump.

29 3330202 O-Ring Seal 1

30 3408569 Pressure Sensor 1

3678838 Threaded Plug 1 M33 x 2.00

31 3678845 Threaded Plug 1

32 3678846 O-Ring Seal 1

3678873 Threaded Plug 3 M18 X 1.5 X 19.5

33 3678786 O-Ring Seal 3 M18

34 3678791 Threaded Plug 3 M18 X 1.5 X 19.5

3867737 Pressure Relief Valve 1

11 173086 Injector Gasket 1

35 3045012 Injector Orifice Plug 1

36 3329676 Pressure Relief Valve 1

37 3417238 O-Ring Seal 1


4001753 Pressure Regulator Valve 1

38 3045986 O-Ring Seal 1

39 3066914 O-Ring Seal 1

40 3071719 Cuña 1

41 3867668 Compression Spring 1

42 4001751 Fuel Pressure Regulator Plunger 1

43 4001752 Control Valve Barrel 1

4002080 Pressure Regulator Valve 1

44 3348703 O-Ring Seal 1

45 3867640 O-Ring Seal 1

46 4002081 Pressure Regulator Valve 1

4007074 Male Union Elbow 1

47 3332160 O-Ring Seal 1

32 3678846 O-Ring Seal 1

48 4007073 Male Union Elbow 1

© 2018 Cummins Inc., Box 3005, Columbus, IN 47202-3005 U.S.A.


Términos de uso y declinaciones de responsabilidades | Requisitos del sistema recomendados
Need Assistance? Please click on the Contact Us button in the top right corner of any page.