You are on page 1of 2

in:

1996 births, August births, Person article stubs,

and 4 more

Yeonwoo
EDIT

SHARE

Yeonwoo

Promotional photo for Fun to The World

Birth name

Lee Da Bin (이다빈)

Birth date

August 1, 1996 (age 22)

Birth place

Seoul, South Korea

Occupation

Singer

Years active

2016–present

Height

169.7 cm
Weight

49 kg

Blood type

Agency

MLD Entertainment

Associated acts

MOMOLAND

Yeonwoo (연우) is a South Korean singer and member of the girl group MOMOLAND.

Gallery

Debut photo

Welcome to Momoland

"Wonderful Love"

Freeze!

"Great!

Unit teaser image for Fun to The World (with Jane and Nayun)

This article is a stub. You can help Kpop Wiki by expanding it.