You are on page 1of 3

302 新城火車站 -天祥 -Tianxiang


go
站 班次序 各站預估時間 Timetables
序 站名 一 二 三 四 五 六 七 八 九 十 十一 十二
1 臺鐵新城站 7:10 8:00 8:50 9:40 10:30 11:20 13:00 13:50 14:40 15:30 16:20 17:10
Xincheng Train Station
2 立閣文旅 7:11 8:01 8:51 9:41 10:31 11:21 13:01 13:51 14:41 15:31 16:21 17:11
Liiko Hotel
3 亞洲水泥 7:12 8:02 8:52 9:42 10:32 11:22 13:02 13:52 14:42 15:32 16:22 17:12
Asia Cement Factory
4 可樂 7:13 8:03 8:53 9:43 10:33 11:23 13:03 13:53 14:43 15:33 16:23 17:13
Kele
5 富世 7:14 8:04 8:54 9:44 10:34 11:24 13:04 13:54 14:44 15:34 16:24 17:14
Fushi Elementary School
6 太魯閣 7:15 8:05 8:55 9:45 10:35 11:25 13:05 13:55 14:45 15:35 16:25 17:15
Taroko
7 太魯閣國家公園 7:17 8:07 8:57 9:47 10:37 11:27 13:07 13:57 14:47 15:37 16:27 17:17
Taroko National Park
8 砂卡噹 7:19 8:09 8:59 9:49 10:39 11:29 13:09 13:59 14:49 15:39 16:29 17:19
Shakadang
9 溪畔 7:27 8:17 9:07 9:57 10:47 11:37 13:17 14:07 14:57 15:47 16:37 17:27
Xipan
10 燕子口 7:32 8:22 9:12 10:02 10:52 11:42 13:22 14:12 15:02 15:52 16:42 17:32
Swallow Cave
11 慈母橋 7:43 8:33 9:23 10:13 11:03 11:53 13:33 14:23 15:13 16:03 16:53 17:43
Cihmu Bridge
12 合流露營區 7:46 8:36 9:26 10:16 11:06 11:56 13:36 14:26 15:16 16:06 16:56 17:46
Heliu Gampground
13 綠水 7:47 8:37 9:27 10:17 11:07 11:57 13:37 14:27 15:17 16:07 16:57 17:47
Lushui
14 天祥 7:51 8:41 9:31 10:21 11:11 12:01 13:41 14:31 15:21 16:11 17:01 17:51
Tianxiang
本表僅提供作參考用,車輛受路況、交通號誌,等偶發狀況影響,班車位置可撥打 0800-827-656 查詢。
Table provided
for reference only and may be subject to change at any time
due to road condition, road traffic, or unforeseeable circumstances.


302 新城火車站 -天祥
各站預估時間 Timetables
-Tianxiang
go
站 班次序
序 站名 一 二 三 四 五 六 七 八 九 十 十一 十二
1 臺鐵新城站 7:10 8:00 8:50 9:40 10:30 11:20 13:00 13:50 14:40 15:30 16:20 17:10
Xincheng Train Station
2 立閣文旅 7:11 8:01 8:51 9:41 10:31 11:21 13:01 13:51 14:41 15:31 16:21 17:11
Liiko Hotel
3 亞洲水泥 7:12 8:02 8:52 9:42 10:32 11:22 13:02 13:52 14:42 15:32 16:22 17:12
Asia Cement Factory
4 可樂 7:13 8:03 8:53 9:43 10:33 11:23 13:03 13:53 14:43 15:33 16:23 17:13
Kele
5 富世 7:14 8:04 8:54 9:44 10:34 11:24 13:04 13:54 14:44 15:34 16:24 17:14
Fushi Elementary School
6 太魯閣 7:15 8:05 8:55 9:45 10:35 11:25 13:05 13:55 14:45 15:35 16:25 17:15
Taroko
7 太魯閣國家公園 7:17 8:07 8:57 9:47 10:37 11:27 13:07 13:57 14:47 15:37 16:27 17:17
Taroko National Park
8 砂卡噹 7:19 8:09 8:59 9:49 10:39 11:29 13:09 13:59 14:49 15:39 16:29 17:19
Shakadang
9 溪畔 7:27 8:17 9:07 9:57 10:47 11:37 13:17 14:07 14:57 15:47 16:37 17:27
Xipan
10 燕子口 7:32 8:22 9:12 10:02 10:52 11:42 13:22 14:12 15:02 15:52 16:42 17:32
Swallow Cave
11 慈母橋 7:43 8:33 9:23 10:13 11:03 11:53 13:33 14:23 15:13 16:03 16:53 17:43
Cihmu Bridge
12 合流露營區 7:46 8:36 9:26 10:16 11:06 11:56 13:36 14:26 15:16 16:06 16:56 17:46
Heliu Gampground
13 綠水 7:47 8:37 9:27 10:17 11:07 11:57 13:37 14:27 15:17 16:07 16:57 17:47
Lushui
14 天祥 7:51 8:41 9:31 10:21 11:11 12:01 13:41 14:31 15:21 16:11 17:01 17:51
Tianxiang
本表僅提供作參考用,車輛受路況、交通號誌,等偶發狀況影響,班車位置可撥打 0800-827-656 查詢。
Table provided
for reference only and may be subject to change at any time
due to road condition, road traffic, or unforeseeable circumstances.

302 天祥 -新城火車站 -Xincheng
Train Station back
站 班次序 各站預估時間 Timetables
序 站名 一 二 三 四 五 六 七 八 九 十 十一 十二
1 天祥 8:50 9:40 10:30 11:20 13:00 13:50 14:40 15:30 16:20 17:10 18:00 18:50
Tianxiang
2 綠水 8:54 9:44 10:34 11:24 13:04 13:54 14:44 15:34 16:24 17:14 18:04 18:54
Lushui
3 合流露營區 8:55 9:45 10:35 11:25 13:05 13:55 14:45 15:35 16:25 17:15 18:05 18:55
Heliu Gampground
4 慈母橋 8:59 9:49 10:39 11:29 13:09 13:59 14:49 15:39 16:29 17:19 18:09 18:59
Cihmu Bridge
5 燕子口 9:10 10:00 10:50 11:40 13:20 14:10 15:00 15:50 16:40 17:30 18:20 19:10
Swallow Cave
6 溪畔 9:16 10:06 10:56 11:46 13:26 14:16 15:06 15:56 16:46 17:36 18:26 19:16
Xipan
7 長春祠 9:23 10:13 11:03 11:53 13:33 14:23 15:13 16:03 16:53 17:43 18:33 19:23
Changchun Shrine
8 太魯閣國家公園 9:29 10:19 11:09 11:59 13:39 14:29 15:19 16:09 16:59 17:49 18:39 19:29
Taroko National Park
9 太魯閣 9:31 10:21 11:11 12:01 13:41 14:31 15:21 16:11 17:01 17:51 18:41 19:31
Taroko
10 富世 9:32 10:22 11:12 12:02 13:42 14:32 15:22 16:12 17:02 17:52 18:42 19:32
Fushi Elementary School
11 可樂 9:33 10:23 11:13 12:03 13:43 14:33 15:23 16:13 17:03 17:53 18:43 19:33
Kele
12 亞洲水泥 9:34 10:24 11:14 12:04 13:44 14:34 15:24 16:14 17:04 17:54 18:44 19:34
Asia Cement Factory
13 立閣文旅 9:35 10:25 11:15 12:05 13:45 14:35 15:25 16:15 17:05 17:55 18:45 19:35
Liiko Hotel
14 臺鐵新城站 9:36 10:26 11:16 12:06 13:46 14:36 15:26 16:16 17:06 17:56 18:46 19:36
Xincheng Train Station
本表僅提供作參考用,車輛受路況、交通號誌,等偶發狀況影響,班車位置可撥打 0800-827-656 查詢。
Table provided
for reference only and may be subject to change at any time
due to road condition, road traffic, or unforeseeable circumstances.


302 天祥 -新城火車站
各站預估時間 Timetables
-Xincheng
Train Station back
站 班次序
序 站名 一 二 三 四 五 六 七 八 九 十 十一 十二
1 天祥 8:50 9:40 10:30 11:20 13:00 13:50 14:40 15:30 16:20 17:10 18:00 18:50
Tianxiang
2 綠水 8:54 9:44 10:34 11:24 13:04 13:54 14:44 15:34 16:24 17:14 18:04 18:54
Lushui
3 合流露營區 8:55 9:45 10:35 11:25 13:05 13:55 14:45 15:35 16:25 17:15 18:05 18:55
Heliu Gampground
4 慈母橋 8:59 9:49 10:39 11:29 13:09 13:59 14:49 15:39 16:29 17:19 18:09 18:59
Cihmu Bridge
5 燕子口 9:10 10:00 10:50 11:40 13:20 14:10 15:00 15:50 16:40 17:30 18:20 19:10
Swallow Cave
6 溪畔 9:16 10:06 10:56 11:46 13:26 14:16 15:06 15:56 16:46 17:36 18:26 19:16
Xipan
7 長春祠 9:23 10:13 11:03 11:53 13:33 14:23 15:13 16:03 16:53 17:43 18:33 19:23
Changchun Shrine
8 太魯閣國家公園 9:29 10:19 11:09 11:59 13:39 14:29 15:19 16:09 16:59 17:49 18:39 19:29
Taroko National Park
9 太魯閣 9:31 10:21 11:11 12:01 13:41 14:31 15:21 16:11 17:01 17:51 18:41 19:31
Taroko
10 富世 9:32 10:22 11:12 12:02 13:42 14:32 15:22 16:12 17:02 17:52 18:42 19:32
Fushi Elementary School
11 可樂 9:33 10:23 11:13 12:03 13:43 14:33 15:23 16:13 17:03 17:53 18:43 19:33
Kele
12 亞洲水泥 9:34 10:24 11:14 12:04 13:44 14:34 15:24 16:14 17:04 17:54 18:44 19:34
Asia Cement Factory
13 立閣文旅 9:35 10:25 11:15 12:05 13:45 14:35 15:25 16:15 17:05 17:55 18:45 19:35
Liiko Hotel
14 臺鐵新城站 9:36 10:26 11:16 12:06 13:46 14:36 15:26 16:16 17:06 17:56 18:46 19:36
Xincheng Train Station
本表僅提供作參考用,車輛受路況、交通號誌,等偶發狀況影響,班車位置可撥打 0800-827-656 查詢。
Table provided
for reference only and may be subject to change at any time
due to road condition, road traffic, or unforeseeable circumstances.
臺灣好行-太魯閣線時間表 (去程)
Taroko Tourist Shuttle Bus Timetable ( outbound ) Bus bound for Tianxiang Date: May 23, 2016
平(假)日行駛時間 Timetables
班別 1126 1141 1133 1133
1133A 1133A 1133A 1133A 1133A 1133A 1133A 1133A 1133A
站名 公路客運 公路客運 公路客運 公路客運
花蓮火車站 Hualien Railway Station 6:30 7:00 8:30 8:40 9:10 10:00 10:50 11:10 12:00 13:20 13:50 14:10 15:10
七星潭 Qixingtan 7:13 8:43 9:23 10:13 11:23 12:13 13:33 14:23 15:23
新城火車站 Xincheng Railway Station 7:33 9:03 9:43 10:33 11:50 11:43 12:33 13:53 14:50 14:43 15:43
太魯閣牌樓 Taroko Arched Gate 7:30 7:38 9:08 9:40 9:48 10:38 11:55 11:48 12:38 13:58 14:55 14:48 15:48
太魯閣遊客中心 Taroko Visitor Center 到 7:32 7:40 9:10 9:42 9:50 10:40 11:57 11:50 12:40 14:00 14:57 14:50 15:50
砂卡礑 Shakadang 7:34 7:41 9:11 9:51 10:41 11:51 12:41 14:01 14:51 15:51
Buluowan 到 Arrival ↓ ↓ ↓
布洛灣
Buluowan 開 Departure 7:55 9:25 10:05 10:55 12:12 12:05 12:55 14:15 15:12 15:05 16:05
燕子口 Yanzikou(Swallow Grotto) 7:50 8:03 9:33 10:02 10:13 11:03 12:14 12:13 13:03 14:23 15:14 15:13 16:13
綠水 Lushui 7:58 8:13 9:43 10:15 10:23 11:13 12:27 12:23 13:13 14:33 15:27 15:23 16:23
天祥 Tianxiang 8:00 8:15 9:45 10:20 10:25 11:15 12:30 12:25 13:15 14:35 15:30 15:25 16:25
續往洛韶 續往梨山
低地板公車(Step entrance)
※臺灣好行-太魯閣線專車去程(往天祥)不停:長春祠步道。1131A Shuttle Bus starts at Hualien station bound for Tianxiang will not stop at Changchun Shrine.
※本時刻表中間停靠站為預估時間,會因其他因素影響延誤到站時刻,敬請旅客見諒。
臺灣好行-太魯閣線時間表 (返程)
Taroko Tourist Shuttle Bus Timetable ( inbound )-- Bus bound for Hualien station(Tianxaing -via Taroko…, back to Hualien train station)
平(假)日行駛時間 Timetables
班別 1126 1133 1133 1141
1133A 1133A 1133A 1133A 1133A 1133A 1133A 1133A 1133A
站名 公路客運 公路客運 公路客運 公路客運
天祥 Tianxiang 8:40 9:03 10:00 10:40 11:40 12:50 14:00 14:10 15:00 16:40 15:50 17:00 17:55
綠水 Lushui 8:42 9:05 10:02 10:42 11:42 12:52 14:02 14:12 15:02 16:42 15:52 17:02 17:57
燕子口 Yanzikou(Swallow Grotto) 8:52 9:18 10:12 10:52 11:52 13:02 14:15 14:22 15:12 16:55 16:02 17:12 18:10
布洛灣 Buluowan 14:23 17:03
長春祠步道 Changchun(Eternal Spring) Shrine 9:02 9:28 10:22 11:02 12:02 13:12 14:37 14:32 15:22 17:17 16:12 17:22 18:20
太魯閣遊客中心 Taroko Visitor Center 9:10 10:30 11:10 12:10 13:20 14:43 14:40 15:30 17:23 16:20 17:30 ↓
太魯閣牌樓 Taroko Arched Gate 9:12 9:40 10:32 11:12 12:12 13:22 14:45 14:42 15:32 17:25 16:22 17:32 18:25
新城火車站 Xincheng Railway Station 9:17 ↓ 10:37 11:17 12:17 13:27 14:50 14:47 15:37 17:30 16:27 17:37 ↓
七星潭 Qixingtan 9:37 ↓ 10:57 11:37 12:37 13:47 ↓ 15:07 15:57 ↓ 16:47 17:57 ↓
花蓮火車站 Hualien Railway Station 9:50 10:40 11:10 11:50 12:50 14:00 15:50 15:20 16:10 18:30 17:00 8:10 19:25
1.旅遊服務專線( TEL ):03-8322065 / 03-8333468
2.臺灣好行-太魯閣線專車:長春祠步道站牌位置(長春新橋與仙霞隧道交叉口旁)
3.臺灣好行-太魯閣線專車回程不停:布洛灣、砂卡礑。1131A shuttle bus start at Tianxiang bound for Hualien will not stop at Buluowan and Shakadang.
4.臺灣好行-太魯閣持一日券及二日券優惠票券,亦可乘坐公路客運【1133】【1126】【1141】路線班車。
4.Purchase one-day or two day package tickets can also take No.【1133】【1126】【1141】daily regular buses.