You are on page 1of 195

DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 1 - PROVIN

Update: 10/Jun/2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI

Provincial Coordinator (PC)


Co-Provincial Coordinator (Co-PC)
Local Geverment Specialist
ACEH ACEH Data Management Analyst (DMA)
Capicity Building
Financial Management Specialist
Water and Sanitation Specialist
Office Manager
Operator Computer
Office Boy
District Coordinator (DC)
1 ACEH SIMEULUE District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
2 ACEH ACEH SINGKIL District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
3 ACEH ACEH SELATAN District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
4 ACEH ACEH TENGGARA District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
5 ACEH ACEH TIMUR District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
6 ACEH ACEH TENGAH District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
7 ACEH ACEH BARAT District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
8 ACEH ACEH BESAR Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
9 ACEH PIDIE Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
10 ACEH BIREUEN Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)
10 ACEH BIREUEN
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
11 ACEH ACEH UTARA District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
12 ACEH ACEH BARAT DAYA District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
13 ACEH GAYO LUES District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
14 ACEH ACEH TAMIANG District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
15 ACEH NAGAN RAYA District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
16 ACEH ACEH JAYA District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
17 ACEH BENER MERIAH District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
18 ACEH PIDIE JAYA District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
ERSONEL ROMS 1 - PROVINSI ACEH

NAMA NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

Petrizal, ST MT 081360398948 petrizal@yahoo.co.id


Wiendra Perdana, SKM 082112999951 pasbarsehat@gmail.com
Jon Fetriadi, Yohanes, SE 085364057092 feriyohanes@gmail.com
Zahirsyah Oemardy, ST 08126900229 zoemardy@gmail.com
Mhd. Miftah, S.Sos 081363207171 mhdmiftah@yahoo.com
Ramadhani, SE 081265844459 ra.dazz039@gmail.com
Iwan Dasrianto, ST, MT 081377237920 iwan.dasrianto@gmail.com
Agus Hadi Prayitno 082110945267 hadiprayitnoa.yahoo.com
Tia Sasmita Sari, SPd 085275272577 tiasasmitauk@gmail.com
Musrizal Aulia, SE 085260865673
Darmawan, SE 085261074135 roms1.simeulue@gmail.com
Firnanda Wira Kesuma, SE 085260004797 firnandapamsimas@gmail.com
Aldi Muliawan 085358270296 aldimuliawan46@gmail.com
Maizar, ST 085260009798 roms1.acehsingkil@gmail.com
M. Dia Urridha 081363111552 md.urridhos@gmail.com
Edwin Sunard, ST 085261308603 e08021985@gmail.com
Fitra Hadi, STP 085263297720 roms1.acehselatan3@gmail.com
Puput Salju 085260930050 saljupuput87@gmail.com
Aktelah Fiano, S.Kom 085272535757 a.fianos2901@gmail.com
Roma Mulyanti, SE 085260900283 roms1.acehtenggara04@gmail.com
Cut Ismalita 085260717331 cutlyta@gmail.com
Herry Yustrada, SE 081219464844 heristrada@gmail.com
Ebiet Hamid, SE 081360071299 roms1.acehtimur@gmail.com
M. Rizal, SE 085261229610 aldeena.40@gmail.com
Agustian Samsul Bahri, ST 085260453666 agustian_sb@yahoo.com
Fitriyanti, SKM 085275076122 roms1.acehtengah@gmail.com
Sarmini, SE 085277881090 sarmini86@gmail.com
Miko Firmansyah, S.inf 082272944135 mikojoe37@gmail.com
Irawati, ST 082365250903 irawati_anta@yahoo.com
Erfiandi 085275903131 efriandiyandi@yahoo.com
Rizka Keumala Intan, SE 085371015558 rizzkeumala@gmail.com
Effendi, ST 08126923972 roms1.acehbesar3@gmail.com
Bahagia Ishak 08116817848 bahagia.ishak@gmail.com
Amri, S.Kom 081269238907 amri.flamboyan@yahoo.co.id
Defrizon, ST 081375908875 roms1.acehpidie@gmail.com
Rahmat fadillah 08126943578 rahmatfadhillah81@gmail.com
Eri Saputra 085260081788 eri_saputra88@yahoo.com
Novaliadi Jamil, ST 085260606055 roms1.acehbireun@gmail.com
Salman, SE 085260071545 nurdinsalman45@yahoo.co.id
Mira Susilawati, S.Ei 082369142690 mirasusilawati86@gmail.com
T. Mohammad Yusuf, ST 085266098762 roms1.acehutara@gmail.com
Susilawati, SE 081260460644 susie.lucky@gmail.com
Muhklis, ST 085373322999 mukhlisbl5551ni@gmail.com
Peri Yuliadi, SE 085278917434 roms1.acehbaratdaya@gmail.com
Andi Sunanda, SE 082238211711 andisunanda@gmail.com
Nuriza Lauser, S.Sos 085361586794 nurilauser@gmail.com
Mustafrin, SKM 085291858823 roms1.gayolues@gmail.com
M. Nur, SE 085275019492 lheesagoeatjeh75@gmail.com
Jernih, S.Pd 082367383484 jernihselian@gmail.com
Ricky Ariansyah, SE, MM 085261328009 roms1.acehtamiang3@gmail.com
Junaidi, SE 081361445868 junaidi.hrp@gmail.com
Rizka Maulizar Alfajri 082162449243 rizka.alfajri@gmail.com
Faisal, ST 085260028518 roms1.naganraya3@gmail.com
Asnah 08126902252 asnahse@yahoo.com
Vani Shaputra, SE 085370000388 vani.evanputra@gmail.com
Yuhendri, SE 085274478009 roms1.acehjaya@gmail.com
Linda Sarmini 085261827800 winar_jamil@yahoo.com
Salsabila 085296977656 cibela.salsabila@gmail.com
Bahagia Ishak 085260007848 bahagia.ishak@gmail.com
Hendra, SE 085277487929 hendra.mr79@gmail.com
Nova Rizkiyani, S.Pd 082370201492 novarizkiyani@gmail.com
Desrizal, SH 081266299219 roms1.pidiejaya@gmail.com
Wahyuni 085277487929 wahyuni.pijay89@gmail.com
Muhamad Rizal 085260888665 mrizal.zs700@yahoo.com
KET
DATA KONSULTAN ROMS7
TINGKAT PROVINSI BANTEN

NO PROVINSI JABATAN
1 Banten Provincial Coordinator (PC)
2 Banten Community Development / Capacity Building (CD/CB)
3 Banten Water Supply and Sanitation Specialist (WSS)
4 Banten Local Goverment Specialist (LGS)
5 Banten Financial Management Specialist (FMS)
6 Banten Data Management Analyst (DMA)

NO KABUPATEN JABATAN
1 Lebak District Coordinator (DC)
2 Lebak Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)
3 Lebak Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
4 Pandeglang District Coordinator (DC)
5 Pandeglang Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)
6 Pandeglang Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
7 Serang District Coordinator (DC)
8 Serang Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)
9 Serang Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
10 Tangerang District Coordinator (DC)
11 Tangerang District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
12 Tangerang Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
ATA KONSULTAN ROMS7
NGKAT PROVINSI BANTEN

JENIS
NAMA LENGKAP NO HP EMAIL
KELAMIN
Dessi Irdina 081382070399 dessi.irdina@gmail.com Perempuan
Putra Adhari 081324090030 poetra.juli@gmail.com Laki-Laki
Suprapto 081398044884 wse.prapto@gmail.com Laki-Laki
Zul Hidayat 087880738876 belida1_zul@yahoo.com Laki-Laki
Sony Susanto 085240022558 sonysusanto65@gmail.com Laki-Laki
Nur Yulias 085920070881 djadjoel@gmail.com Laki-Laki

JENIS
NAMA LENGKAP NO HP EMAIL
KELAMIN
R. Moh Haris Nuryan087847455847 harisnuryanto2017@gmail.com Laki-Laki
Edi Suardi 087774106016 nabiledison@gmail.com Laki-Laki
Ahmad Muhayudin 081222223822 amuhayudin@gmail.com Laki-Laki
Hendra Safitri 08121432221 hendrasky_81@yahoo.com Laki-Laki
Supriyatna 087773112023 supriatna_piat@yahoo.co.id Laki-Laki
Rodin 081388679522 dinz_badoey09@yahoo.com Laki-Laki
Nila Asnawati 087778584578 asnawatinila@yahoo.co.id Perempuan
Mirwan Rahmadi Yus 81297599913 mirwanry@gmail.com Laki-Laki
Nikmatullah 0817172423 nickmatullah86@gmail.com Laki-Laki
Candra Niti Kusuma 081906066009 chandra.niti83@gmail.com Laki-Laki
Tjahjo Sukotjo 081345007229 rushymoon@yahoo.co.id Laki-Laki
Hainur Rizki 08170095113 hairur_riezkie@yahoo.co.id Laki-Laki
DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 6
Update: 10-Jul-2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI

Provincial Coordinator (PC)


Co-Provincial Coordinator (Co-PC)
Local Geverment Specialist
Data Management Analyst (DMA)
Capicity Buildning
Financial Management Specialist
Water and Sanitation Specialist
District Coordinator (DC)
1 BENGKULU BENGKULU SELATAN Co_District Coordinator (Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
2 BENGKULU REJANG LEBONG Co_District Coordinator (Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)


3 BENGKULU BENGKULU UTARA

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


4 BENGKULU KAUR Co_District Coordinator (Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)

5 BENGKULU SELUMA

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


6 BENGKULU MUKO-MUKO District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

7 BENGKULU LEBONG
District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
7 BENGKULU LEBONG

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


8 BENGKULU KAPAHIANG Co_District Coordinator (Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
9 BENGKULU BENGKULU TENGAH District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
RSONEL ROMS 6 - PROVINSI BENGKULU

NAMA NO HP / TELP

SAWALUDDIN LUBIS, ST 081318451970

WIHARNASTIYONO, SE. MM 08123020762


HERRY JULIANDO, S.Kom 081373112296
SRIDESI ALTRIYANTI, SE 081363472200
ALAMSYAH, SE 085380451144
MULKAN, ST 085269012168
MUHAMMAD SATAR, ST 082377577677
NURCAHYADI SIDDIQ, S.Sos 081363044128
UTARI DWIJAYANTI, SH 082372138313
THOMAS ALFA EDISON 082179363520
Ahmad Zaiyadi, S.Pd 085268814655
Nur Aini, SE 082179362226
All Adsry, SE 081363297149

Joniswan, ST 081373607809

Sartika Indah Lestari, S.Kom 082282684064


LELY ARMIASTUTI, ST 085267587878
FAHRUR ANAM, SE 085333890815
SIPDA JULIARTI, SKM 085357052629
Abu Bakar Siddik, SHI 08210011775

085268287327

Agus Saepulloh

082177077746

Agus Kherdian
Azmi, ST 081363400793
Ronaldi, SKM 085263363326
Eni Irma Yunita, SH 082214641923
Yose Rizal, ST 081377176757
085273688236

M. Hendi,S.TP

Osi Maya Sari, S.Ip 082186473711


Andy Jusita, ST 081363417558
Surya Ningsih, SE 081278299850
Yulian Susanto, S.kom 082175387684/085764903007
Ikhwan Zamroni, ST 085273349099
RIFQI HELMI, SE 085268122437
Silvia, SH 082372642007
E-MAIL

ikhsanawal@yahoo.com

adipramoenoe@yahoo.co.id
herry_munim@yahoo.com
srides74@yahoo.co.id
alamsyah.bkl@gmail.com
mulkan_anr@yahoo.co.id
syoatare@ymail.com
nurcahyadi53@gmail.com
utaridj@gmail.com
alpaedisont@yahoo.co.id
repalkevin@gmail.com
nuraini2013oc@gmail.com
all.adsry@yahoo.com

joniswan.01@gmail.com

ausartika@gmail.com
lely.armiastuti@yahoo.com
anamfahrur6@gmail.com
sepda.juliarti@gmail.com
abubakar.siddik63@yahoo.com

agus.saepulloh.bkl@gmail.com

agus.kherdian85@gmail.com
azmisadam2014@gmail.com
ronaldiskmfdk@gmail.com
eniirmayunita93@gmail.com
redhyka@gmail.com
hendimarkoswan@gmail.com

oshemayrie1@gmail.com

andy_jusita@yahoo.com
ningsih.cute2212@gmail.com
youlian31@yahoo.co.id
iwanzamroni@ymail.com
rifqihelmi11@yahoo.com
silviaimran621@gmail.com
DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 12 - PROVINSI KALIMANTAN TENGAH
Update: 10 Juli 2018
NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI

Provincial Coordinator (PC)

Water Supply and Sanitation


Specialist ( WSS )

Community
Development/Capacity Building
( CD/CB)

KALIMANTAN TENGAH Local Goverment Specialist


(LGS)

Finance Management Specialist


(FMS)

Data Management Analyst


(DMA)

Office Manager (OM)


Operator Computer
District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


Assistant (DFMA)/ Co DC
1 KALIMANTAN TENGAH KOTAWARINGIN BARAT

Data Entry Adminstration Officer


(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

2 KALIMANTAN TENGAH KAPUAS


District Finance Management
Assistant (DFMA)/Co DC
2 KALIMANTAN TENGAH KAPUAS

Data Entry Adminstration Officer


(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


Assistant (DFMA)
3 KALIMANTAN TENGAH BARITO SELATAN

Data Entry Adminstration Officer


(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


Assistant (DFMA)
4 KALIMANTAN TENGAH BARITO UTARA

Data Entry Adminstration Officer


(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


Assistant (DFMA)
5 KALIMANTAN TENGAH LAMANDAU

Data Entry Adminstration Officer


(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


Assistant (DFMA)/Co DC
6 KALIMANTAN TENGAH SERUYAN
6 KALIMANTAN TENGAH SERUYAN

Data Entry Adminstration Officer


(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management
Assistant (DFMA)
7 KALIMANTAN TENGAH KATINGAN
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


Assistant (DFMA)
8 KALIMANTAN TENGAH GUNUNG MAS

Data Entry Adminstration Officer


(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


Assistant (DFMA)

9 KALIMANTAN TENGAH BARITO TIMUR

Data Entry Adminstration Officer


(DEAO)
NAMA NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

Agus Budiyanto 0821 4175 9500 abudianto9500@gmail.com

Raden Yusuf 081251723908 raden.yvsvf@gmail.com

Sri Wahyuningsih 0813 4923 8197 wahyuningsihsri73@yahoo.co.id

Hamami 0813 2204 4246 hamami_sm@yahoo.co.id

Urianto 0812 2701 2739 urianto@gmail.com

Sigit Purwanto 0813 1061 3524 poerw2004@gmail.com

Berta Saprina Hutajulu 0812 5757 2185 bertha_hutajulu@yahoo.com


Adventus Anggriawan 081234829778 adventus123@gmail.com
Muhammad Nursyamsu 0813 4850 1030 mnursyamsu@gmail.com

Puji Lestari 085252742902 pujilestarisolo@yahoo.com

Hasan Basri 85228154310 hasan.isay@yahoo.com

Ani Novaida 085248182169 novaidabtl@gmail.com


Rosdiana 082350497822 anarosiana45@gmail.com

Menigundurkan Diri

Muhamad Rahmatullah 0811 507 205 moh_rahmatullah@ymail.com

Hijrah Saputra 085348000777 Hurrah.saputra777@gmail.com

Pitra Sadzelli 081346846333 Pitrasadzelli@gmail.com

Achmad Kusaini 0813 5270 3402 kusainibakumpai@yahoo.com

MUDZAKKIR FAHMI 0852 4904 7600 fahmi.garuda@gmail.com

Muhammad Fathi 081348777883 Muhammadfathy31@gmail.com

Akhmad Moelyono 0813 4940 0809 moelyono1974@yahoo.com

Endang Si Wahyuni 081349553010 / 081251779041 endang02@yahoo.co.id

Sunu Eko Nurcahyono 081246174098 email42onepu3@gmail.com

Suryadi 0812 5038 520 suryadist34@yahoo.com

Yusevendi 81349068422 Yusevendi5757@gmail.com


085754947738 Nur26ramadhan@gmail.com

Ramadanor
Wilmose Dayan Sigai 0812 5183 084 wilmosedayan.11@gmail.com

Leo Nardi 082255008137 Leo.nardi51@yahoo.com

Benny Kalawa 082156397565 bennykallawa@yahoo.com

Akhmad Ayadi 0813 4932 8317 ayadi.haji2000@yahoo.com

Rohana Yakup 081352836733 rohanayakup@gmail.com

Cindrawijaya 0821540992 cindrawijaya123@gmail.com

Zain Rakhman 0852 4911 3513 zainrahmanirahmani@yahoo.co.id

M. Khusaini 085387520192 m.khusaini1992@gmail.com

Ella Aprilliah 085651161583 Aprilia.ella@ymail.com


ket

Mulai bekerja sejak sep 2017


mulai bekerja Okt 2017

mulai bekerja sejak sep 2017

mulaIi kerja April 2018


DATA KONTAK PERSONIL ROMS 13 - PROVINSI KAL
Update: 10-Jul-2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI

Provincial Coordinator (PC)


Co-Provincial Coordinator (Co-PC)
Local Geverment Specialist
Kalimantan Timur Data Management Analyst (DMA)
Capicity Buildning
Financial Management Specialist
Water and Sanitation Specialist
District Coordinator (DC)
District Finance Management
1 Paser Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
Co District Coordinator (Co-DC)
2 Kutai Barat
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
District Finance Management
3 Kutai Kartanegara Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
District Finance Management
4 Kutai Timur Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
SONIL ROMS 13 - PROVINSI KALIMANTAN TIMUR

NAMA NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

Muhammad Amin 08179330498 / 082111441908 pckaltim3@gmail.com

Ahmad Firdaus, S.Sos 08125037034 lgpamsimas3kaltim@gmail.com


Hendri Wibowo 085876316633 dmapamsimas3kaltim@gmail.com
Zulkifli, ST 08125025935 cbpamsimas3kaltim@gmail.com
Hendri Marsito 082331380013 fmspamsimas3kaltim@gmail.com
Ahmad Firdaus 081-2503-7034 lgpamsimas3kaltim@gmail.com
Fauzi Amrullah 081351057999 pamsimas3paser@gmail.com
Ruddy Arissmunandar 081347022283
pamsimas3paser@gmail.com
Nor Atika Mardhia 085245572886
pamsimas3paser@gmail.com
Lendi Surentu 081346434786 pamsimas3kutaibarat@gmail.com
Arni Rantekata 085251893823 pamsimas3kutaibarat@gmail.com
Harbiati S.Kom 085342304447
pamsimas3kutaibarat@gmail.com
Debit Losong 081346586070 pamsimas3kutaikartanegara@gmail.com
Darwis 085399698488
pamsimas3kutaikartanegara@gmail.com

Abang Muhammad Sumarlin 0816653026 pamsimas3kutaitimur@gmail.com

Ifan Bachtian, S.Sos 081246472718


pamsimas3kutaitimur@gmail.com
BIODATA FASILITATOR MASYARAKAT

PROVINSI KEPULAUAN RIAU TAHUN A


No Nama L/P Tempat dan Tanggal Lahir

Sekretariat PAMSIMAS Provinsi Kepulauan Riau, Alamat: Jl.Yos Sudarso Gg.Jahan 2 No.55b RT 02 RW 03 Kel.Kampun
1 Johny Rasyid L Bogor, 07 Juni 1978
2 Yandri Ardi, ST L Padang,05 Januari 1979
3 Tri Kuntoro L Gunung Kidul, 12 September 1976
4 Antoni Filter M L PD. Marapalam, 26 November 1976
5 Ramdan Muhamad L Garut, 02 Januari 1967
6 Oki Yudistira L Pekan Baru, 13 januari 1984

No Nama L/P Tempat dan Tanggal Lahir

KABUPATEN KARIMUN
1 M AKHBAR REHANSYAH, ST L TANJUNGPINANG, 20 MARET 1994
2 MUHAMAD RAHMAT, ST L TANJUNGPINANG, 03 OKTOBER 1991
3 DONI SAPUTRA, ST L SABU, 02 FEBRUARI 1993
4 ASWIN NASUTION L SAMPURAN, 5 JULI 1972
5 M.RUSLI HANAFIAH NASUTION L TANJUNG PINANG, 04 NOVEMBER 1992
6 ARRY SUZANTO L TG. BALAI KARIMUN, 17 FEBRUARI 1977
7 ERDYANZA, S.KOM L DUMAI, 12 JUNI 1991
8 FANDY L KARIMUN, 11 JANUARI 1989
9 RUHAILA P SEBELE, 28 0KTOBER 1993
KABUPATEN NATUNA
1 IRGUSTA FIRWANTO, A.Md L KOTO GUNUNG, 26 JUNI 1989
2 ANDRI NOVI RIADI, ST L RANAI, 17 NOVEMBER 1993
3 JURANDI, ST L KELARIK SELAHANG, 30 MEI 1992
4 DODI YANSAH SUDRAJAD, ST L TG.SEBAUK, 02 MARET 1993
5 WULANDARI P SEDANAU, 6 MARET 1990
6 TINA YUNILA P TALANG, 24 JUNI 1982
7 ZIPRI,S.Pd L TANJUNG, 12 AGUSTUS 1988
8 GITA YULIANA, S.Sos P RANAI, 28 JULI 1992
9 HENDROMI, S.Si L TANJUNG, 10 MEI 1990
10 MARIYO, ST L KELARIK, 27 MARET 1992
11 HENDRI DUNAN, SH L TANJUNGPINANG, 8 JUMI 1988
12 ATIKAH, S.Hut P SUBI, 20 SEPTEMBER 1993
KABUPATEN BINTAN
1 YASMARLI,ST L BATAM, 09 AGUSTUS 1992
2 MIKI RANDI, ST L PULAU MUNGKUR, 31 MEI 1992
3 MIDANOL L GANTING, 8 FEBRUARI 1987
4 YAYAN PRANATA L SERASAN, 28 AGUSTUS 1988
5 ERMA SUTRA, SE P SEBELE, 10 JUNI 1994
6 Ana Jemi P Payalaman, 5 Agus 1992
7 Eri Suhanda Simatupang L Tarutungh Dua, 29 Maret 1993
8 Dian Kharisma Dewi P Tj. Pinang, 2 Juni 1995
9 RAHMAT IQBAL, S.Kom L TANJUNGPINANG, 21 AGUSTUS 1991
KABUPATEN LINGGA
1 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS,ST L DABO SINGKEP, 01 DESEMBER 1987
2 RUTH TIARMA ELIZABETH SIANIPAR, A P PEKANBARU, 30 JUNI 1994
3 JASMINUR L PASUBILA, 27 JULI 1970
4 HARIPIN L MUSAI, 3 MARET 1987
5 YUDI SAPUTRA L DAIK, 15 MEI 1990
6 Juniadin L P. Tobea Besar, 4 Juni 1992
7 Akmal L Tanjung Pinang, 17 Nov 1988
8 Agus Hamdaradi L Mandah, 25 Agst 1988
9 LYDIA KONTESA NAINGGOLAN, S.AB P PEKANBARU, 24 JULI 1981
KABUPATEN KEPULAUAN ANAMB
TEDJO SUKMONO L TANJUNG PINANG, 12 JULI 1981
1 JIMI ALFI ADHLI L MANGGILANG, 17 JANUARI 1986
2 OKTAVIANDRI, ST L PAKANDANGAN, 08 OKTOBER 1994
3 FAJAR DWI RAMADHAN L TANJUNG PINANG, 25 FEBRUARI 1994
4 REINHARD MANDALA L PEKANBARU, 15 NOVEMBER 1992
5 MUHAMMAD IQBAL APRIANTARA L TANJUNGPINANG, 11 APRIL 1996
6 SARINAH, SKM P TAREMPA, 05 NOVEMBER 1992
7 Jerry Ramako L Tanjung Uban, 13 Okt 1973
8 Asry L Dabo Singkep, 05 Sep 1986
9 Desi Safitri P Jambi, 28 April 1990
KETERANGAN :
MENGUNDURKAN DIRI 0
KEKURANGAN 0
TANPA KETERANGAN 0
DATA FASILITATOR MASYARAKAT PAMSIMAS III

INSI KEPULAUAN RIAU TAHUN ANGGARAN 2018


Posisi/ Jabatan Lokasi Tugas Provinsi No. Tlp/HP

o Gg.Jahan 2 No.55b RT 02 RW 03 Kel.Kampung Baru, Kec.Tanjungpinang Barat, Kota Tanjungpinang, e-mail: roms4.kepri@gmail.com
Provincial Coordinator Kepulauan Riau 0852 7457 0134
Water Supply and Sanitasion Spesialist Kepulauan Riau 0813 6330 7972
Financial Management Spesialist Kepulauan Riau 0812 2152 0337
Local Government Spesialist Kepulauan Riau 0813 6346 2140
CD/CB Coordinator Kepulauan Riau 0821 6048 7015
Data Management Analyst Kepulauan Riau 0811 7580 931
Lokasi Tugas
Posisi/ Jabatan No. Tlp/HP
Kabupaten
KABUPATEN KARIMUN
FM-WSS KARIMUN 0821 7049 6471
FM-WSS KARIMUN 0811 8380 07
FM-WSS KARIMUN 0853 7482 7123
FM-CD KARIMUN 0823 8335 6197
FM-CD KARIMUN 0821 7132 6004
FM-CD KARIMUN 0823 9006 7123
FM-CD KARIMUN 0822 8418 3835
FM-CD KARIMUN 0853 7414 3333
FM-CD KARIMUN 0823 8922 6112
KABUPATEN NATUNA
FM-WSS NATUNA 0812 7540 5276
FM-WSS NATUNA 0812 6854 8190
FM-WSS NATUNA 0823 8888 4114
FM-WSS NATUNA 0812 6698 3573
FM-CD NATUNA 0812 5603 2322
FM-CD NATUNA 0812 6866 6979
FM-CD NATUNA 0822 8442 4727
FM-CD NATUNA 0822 8331 9791
FM-CD NATUNA 0812 5323 4257
FM-CD NATUNA 0823 8457 6347
FM-CD NATUNA 0821 3737 0119
FM-CD NATUNA 0812 6645 2950
KABUPATEN BINTAN
FM-WSS BINTAN 0856 6802 3023
FM-WSS BINTAN 0853 7691 9425
FM-CD BINTAN 0853 6529 5120
FM-CD BINTAN 0853 6501 0221
FM-CD BINTAN 0822 8310 4099
FM CD BINTAN 0822 8391 6165
FM CD BINTAN 0823 6309 5335
FM-WSS BINTAN 0812 6717 1695
FM-CD BINTAN 0821 7027 3322
KABUPATEN LINGGA
FM-WSS LINGGA 0812 61843866
FM-WSS LINGGA 0822 8583 0452
FM-CD LINGGA 0813 6463 0121
FM-CD LINGGA 0822 8515 4020
FM-CD LINGGA 0812 6166 6601
FM WSS LINGGA 0853 2921 6522
FM CD LINGGA 0812 6868 8746
FM CD LINGGA 0853 6373 1209
FM-CD LINGGA 0822 8460 2990
KABUPATEN KEPULAUAN ANAMBAS
FM-CD KEP. ANAMBAS 0813 7206 3441
FM-WSS KEP. ANAMBAS 0852 6388 2059
FM-WSS KEP. ANAMBAS 0852 7236 1139
FM-CD KEP. ANAMBAS 0852 6376 1678
FM-CD KEP. ANAMBAS 0812 6179 7666
FM-CD KEP. ANAMBAS 0813 6320 6546
FM-CD KEP. ANAMBAS 0857 6777 0373
FM-WSS KEP. ANAMBAS 0821 6963 0097
FM CD KEP. ANAMBAS 0821 7457 1757
FM CD KEP. ANAMBAS 0822 8387 1531
Email

pinang, e-mail: roms4.kepri@gmail.com


fiek_jooo@yahoo.co.id
yandriardi@ymail.com
tri_kun2002@yahoo.com
antonimasbiran@gmail.com
ram.muhamad@yahoo.co.id
okiyudistira8@gmail.com

Email

reinrehan94@gmail.com 1
rahmat.muhamad.5758@gmail.com 2
doniindra0202@gmail.com 3
aswinnasution_72@yahoo.co.id 5
ruslihanafiahnasution@gmail.com 6
argon.thea@ymail.com 7
erdyanza1206@gmail.com 8
fandhyharun@gmail.com 9
ela_ruhaila@yahoo.com

irgusta_f@yahoo.com 2
andri.nr73@gmail.com 3
jurandi.j@student.unri.ac.id 4
yansahdodi@gmail.com
wuland_natuna@yahoo.com 5
tinayunila8@gmail.com 6
zipri.natuna@gmail.com 7
gitayuliana807@gmail.com 8
romyfister@yahoo.com 9
mariyo788@gmail.com 10
hendridun@gmail.com 11
atikahtika33@gmail.com 12

yasmarlee@gmail.com
mikirandi613@gmail.com
87danol@gmail.com
yayanpranata@gmail.com
ermasutra1006@gmail.com
jemiana29@gmail.com
erisuhandasimatupang25@gmail.com
diankharismadewi@gmail.com
iqbalgandaraditya@gmail.com

firdausmuhammad39@gmail.com
sianiparruth72@gmail.com
jasminur_diva@yahoo.co.id
ivend_daek@yahoo.co.id
yudisaputra387@gmail.com
adincelebes@yahoo.co.id
om.akmal.man@gmail.com
agushamdaradi2@gmail.com
lydiacontessa_nainggolan@yahoo.co.id

ttedjosukmono@yahoo.com
jimialfiaddhli@gmail.com
oktaviandrianvi@gmail.com
fajardwirama@gmail.com
reinmandala@gmail.com
muhammadiqbalapriantara@gmail.com
sarinah30@gmail.com
tamako_13@yahoo.com
asryabi3@gmail.com
Desysafitri2804@gmail.com
DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS XI - PROVINSI NUSA
Update: 10-Jul-2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI

Provincial Coordinator
(PC)
Co-Provincial Coordinator
(Co-PC)
Local Geverment
Specialist
Data Management Analyst
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR
(DMA)

Capicity Buildning

Financial Management
Specialist
Water and Sanitation
Specialist

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
1 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR SUMBA BARAT Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
2 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR SUMBA TIMUR Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
3 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR KUPANG Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
4 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR TIMOR TENGAH SELATA Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

5 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR TIMOR TENGAH UTARA


District Finance
5 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR TIMOR TENGAH UTARA Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
6 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR BELU Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
7 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR ALOR Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

Co-District Coordinator
8 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR LEMBATA
(Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

Co-District Coordinator
9 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR FLORES TIMUR
(Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

Co-District Coordinator
10 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR SIKKA
(Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
11 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR ENDE Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
12 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR NGADA Management Assistant
(DFMA)
12 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR NGADA

Data Entry Adminstration


Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
13 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR MANGGARAI Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
14 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR ROTE NDAO Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
15 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR MANGGARAI BARAT Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
16 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR SUMBA TENGAH Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)
Co-District Coordinator
(Co-DC)
District Finance
17 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR SUMBA BARAT DAYA Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
18 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR NAGEKEO Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
19 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR MANGGARAI TIMUR Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)
District Finance
20 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR SABU RAIJUA Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance
21 NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR MALAKA Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)
Catatan : Co-District Kabupaten Sikka sudah menjadi DC Kabupaten Sumba Barat Daya
SONEL ROMS XI - PROVINSI NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR

NAMA NO HP / TELP

Ir. Isak SM. Siregar, ME 081310065324

Herman Zogara 085239051789

Hentje Orhem Sina 081339473497

Johan Amalo 085238882888

Paternus Yandinatus 081337402898

Mohammad Anas 82144993846

Parulian Sundawijaya Samosir 08123762619

Rudi Hananto 81334437427

Marthen H. Rede Lomi 08123904468

Jennifer Putaratho 081237057187

Ferdi Wellem Mateos Radja 0813 5376 9021

Dani Rumianto, SE 082340069999

Switberthus Ebenhaezar Ullu 085238423811

Ira Rahmawaty Messah 0812 3701 8105

Johanna Javarsina M Mozes, SE 085239246769

Harlenci Khrismats Banoet 081 246 672 133

Yosias Ibrahim Bako 0853 3902 9222

Agustinus Johannes, SE 08124611704

Cylda Dolfince Pello S.Kom 085239326844

Dessy Rosita Messah 0852 3939 5041


Petronela W.F Sain, S.TP 081238108985

Erna Nelci O Falukas 082145172546

Rolly Roike Haba 0852 5335 3842

Feri Elvis Natonis, SP 081 339 410 037

Elvino Da Costa Guteres, S.Kom 082340218872

Desi Eka Diliyati 081338626379

Enos Wenipada, SE 085239136545

Daniel Aristarkus Banik, S. Kom 082144093666

Yosef Frainademetz Wona 085 230 923 229

Thomas Hadjon, SE 082237344272

Norci Fransina M. Babys 085253780091

0852 5397 9836


Maria Petronela Nogo Letek Lewar
0813 5340 4515

Elisabeth Nona Ebit, SE 082147539003

Cyprianus Josef Fernandez, S.K 085239446733

0812 3796 952


Vinsensia Martuti Seran
0812 3910 2922

KOSONG

Juniarius Petrus Wellfrid,Amd. 081339821706

Maria Vianey Intan Dange 081 338 314 183

Paskalis Kristo, SE 085253219280

Vinny Alvionita Adoe 081337796014

Robertus Tarsi Anin 0821 4474 9374

Rizal Padapotan Butar Butar 081376676678


Elisius Andreas Bhodo, S.Kom 085237076552

0822 3729 7819


Yohanis Lamba Loy
081 338 707 456

Hermenegildo P Djemarut, SE 082237376677

Edeltrudis Anggelina Wutun, S.Sos 081 238 297 113

Patje Jonsens Bernard Tari 081353920047

Mukhlis, SE 081339513975

Isak Erwin Nggadas 085 239 373 755

Fredrianus Bili 085 239 416 922

Thomas Rahul, SH 082144097534

08113828028
Urbanus Florianus K.Tokan, S.Kom
081338038827

Timotius Lende Bulu 081 339 432 995

Edy Sagubulang, SE 081392699938

Erryk Boloe Pawolung 081236406468

Yeni Bili, S.Si 081238618388

Naftali Umbu L. Ndaparoka, SH 085238046935

Maryance Umbu Woza, S.Kom 0852 5365 1202

Fransiskus Kaya Kaha 081246662414

Aloysius Keluang Niron, SE 082169120201

Fransiskus Koke 082236436127

Fransiskus Akang 0821 4660 5144

Remigius Sulim, SE 082144444234

Dedy Hidayat, S.Kom 085231698838


Ayangsiana Rosalinda Penlaana 0813 5391 1180

Agustinus V. Mone, SE 081339240081

Merlinda Dimu Riwu,S.Kom 82266333667

0821 4450 0079


Yohanes Gaspar Nahak
0811 3835 508

Semuel Allo 082 145 759 945

Oktafiana Sriwiyanti Nahak 081338152620


RA TIMUR

E-MAIL

maruli.isak@yahoo.com

hermanzogara@gmail.com

hentje_67@yahoo.com

prof.kenwood@gmail.com

yandi67@yahoo.com

anas66muh@gmail.com

paruliansamosir@yahoo.co.id

rudihananto@yahoo.com & pamsimas3sumbabarat@gmail.com

marthenhredelomi@gmail.com
jeanclaudya@gmail.com

ferdiwmradja@gmail.com & pamsimas3sumbatimur@gmail.com

DHANY.RUMIYANTO@gmail.com

buceullu@rocketmail.com

iramessah@gmail.com & pamsimas3kupang@gmail.com

onalmz@yahoo.com

kesyanikyta@yahoo.com

iwan_bako@ymail.com & pamsimas3tts@gmail.com

johannesagus@yahoo.com

cyldadolfincepello@yahoo.co.id

thE_c86@yahoo.co.id & dessymessah@gmail.com & pamsimas3ttu@gmail.com


pemi_sain@yahoo.com

erna.falukas@yahoo.com

pakrolly@yahoo.co.id & pamsimas3belu@gmail.com

ferinatonis@yahoo.co.id

vinoguterres@yahoo.com

echi.bonitamof@gmail.com

enosencos@yahoo.com

dannybanik@gmail.com

yofri.wona@yahoo.com & dclembata.roms11@gmail.com,

thomhadjon@gmail.com

norcibabys@gmail.com

mariapetronela120@yahoo.co.id & pamsimas3flotim@gmail.com

eliskolin65@gmail.com

figofernandez147@gmail.com

Martutiseran703@gmail.com & pamsimas3sikka@gmail.com

jufrid.matic@gmail.com

intan_dange@yahoo.com & pamsimas3ende@gmail.com

paskaliskristo@gmail.com

alvionita.adoe@yahoo.com

Robert_anin@yahoo.com & pamsimas3ngada@gmail.com

rizalpandapotanbutarbutar@yahoo.co.id
sanbhodo@yahoo.com

gzlamba_loy@yahoo.co.id & pamsimas3manggarai@gmail.com

erdy.djemarut@yahoo.com

jellywutun@yahoo.com

taripace@gmail.com & pamsimas3rote@gmail.com

muhlis.m.noer@gmail.com

erwinnggadas@yahoo.co.id

fredibili@gmail.com & pamsimas3mabar@gmail.com

rahulthomas802@gmail.com

floblackb@gmail.com

timotius_lb@yahoo.co.id & pamsimas3sumbatengah@gmail.com

pondok77@gmail.com

erickboloe68@gmail.com

yenibili21@gmail.com

herwantodappa@yahoo.co.id

ywoza@yahoo.co.id & cegrafis@rocketmail.com

kahafransiskus@yahoo.co.id & pamsimas3nagekeo@gmail.com

niron_rr@yahoo.co.id

francy.mpg@yahoo.com

frans_akang@yahoo.co.id & pamsimas3matim@gmail.com

sulim.remigius1979@gmail.com

suwanggi2kali@ymail.com
chayankpenlaana@ymail.com & pamsimas3saburaijua@gmail.com

agustinusmone08@gmail.com

linddimu@gmail.com

yoganahak@yahoo.co.id & pamsimas3malaka@gmail.com

carerock@rocketmail.com

anyenahak@yahoo.co.id & anyenahak2@gmail.com


DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 18 - PROVINSI PAPUA B
Update: 10-Jul-2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI NAMA

Provincial Coordinator
Khoirul Anam
(PC)
Co-Provincial Coordinator
-
(Co-PC)
Local Geverment
Specialist
Hanura Talib

Data Management Analyst


Papua Barat
(DMA)
Arfan Achmad

Capicity Buildning Dafid

Financial Management
Specialist
Riny Sidayat

Water and Sanitation


Specialist
Semuel Parinussa

District Coordinator (DC) Yanti Wowor

Co- Distrik Coordinator Yedid Maikel Beroperai


1 Papua Barat Manokwari
(Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration Nurhikma Amir
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC) Saharuddin


District Finance Vestival Wau
2 Papua Barat Sorong Selatan Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration VictorVasco Yeuyanan
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC) Chandra Shofyan


District Finance Jennifer Riyoli
3 Papua Barat Sorong Management Assistant
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Dirma Y. Inuhan
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC) Saynuddin

Co- Distrik Coordinator Nur Diana R


4 Papua Barat Raja Ampat
(Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration Masrianti Safitri M. Syam
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC) Arfin Syamsul Mawar

5 Papua Barat Maybrat


Co- Distrik Coordinator Charles Kambu
5 Papua Barat Maybrat
(Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration Elmi
Officer (DEAO)
PROVINSI PAPUA BARAT

NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

08125965778
emailanam@yahoo.co.id

085299313477 hanura.alloang77@gmail.com

081342730177 arfanachmad@ymail,com

081224537341 cd.pamsimas3.pabar@gmail.com

0822-4831-2785 rinynhiesidayat84@gmail.com

081338211621
semi_parins@yahoo.com

081247243227 yantywowor@gmail.com

082239065012 yedidberoperai@gmail.com

081355551823 nurhikmah_amir52@yahoo.com

081342595051 naiyla.sahar@gmail.com

082197574557 vestiwau82@yahoo.com

0.0822936821 vascoyeuyanan@gmail.com

0813 4422 4355 chandrashofyan78@gmail.com

082398908645 max.rijoli@gmail.com

082239432844 dirmainuhan@gmail.com

0813-44311610 saynuddin73@yahoo.co.id

085242604725 nurdianarahman4@gmail.com

082398927353 kribofitri@yahoo.co.id

08114851547 / 085395270549 arifin.mawar28@gmail.com


081354100144 kambuabin@yahoo.com

085255497272
elmisartika@rocketmail.com
DATA PERSONIL ROMS 4
PROVINSI RIAU

NO POSISI NAMA

PROVINCIAL TEAM

Provincial Coordinator Erwalis, S.Sos, M.Si

Water Supply & Sanitation Specialist Ir. Ahmad Guntoro, MM

CD/CB Coordinator Erry Sholehudin, S. ST

Local Government Specialist Agus Supriyanto, SKM

Financial Management Specialist Evawaty Simbolon, SE

Management Infromasi System Specialist Dafwen Toresa, S. Kom, M.Kom

Office Manager Asnur Rizki Susanti

Computer Operator Nanda Setiawan, SE

BENGKALIS

District Coordinator Meilia Yetni, ST

Assistant District Coordinator/DFMA Doni satrio, SE

Assistant MIS / Adm. Officer Rhoma Yulis, S.KOM

INDRAGIRI HILIR

District Coordinator Jolly Hendra, ST

Assistant District Coordinator/DFMA Asmawati

Assistant MIS / Adm. Officer Andi Samsul Bahri, S.Kom

INDRAGIRI HULU

District Coordinator Yusrizal, ST


Assistant District Coordinator (Co DC) Afni Yusnida,SE

Assistant MIS / Adm. Officer Fauziah,S.Pd

KAMPAR

District Coordinator Ir. Efayanti

Assistant District Coordinator (Co DC) M. Yunus, SE

Assistant MIS / Adm. Officer Randy Adriyan Pratama, S.Kom

KEPULAUAN MERANTI

District Coordinator Koni Sas, S.Ip

Assistant District Coordinator (Co DC) Mustain, S.Pd.,M.Si

Assistant MIS / Adm. Officer Ridwan, S.Kom

KUANTAN SINGINGI

District Coordinator Jhoni Naldi, ST

Assistant District Coordinator/DFMA Dona Erianti, SE

Assistant MIS / Adm. Officer Zainal Arifin, S.Kom

PELALAWAN

District Coordinator Jumarni, S.Sos

Assistant District Coordinator/DFMA Yuli Oktaviani, SKM

Assistant MIS / Adm. Officer Reni Syafwati

ROKAN HULU

District Coordinator Detia Delimas, ST

Assistant District Coordinator (Co DC) Arif Sudarsono, S.Sos

Assistant MIS / Adm. Officer Demri Ardi, ST


SIAK

District Coordinator M. Niam Fathori, S.Hi

Assistant District Coordinator/DFMA Jasmarwan, ST

Assistant MIS / Adm. Officer Muhammad Nur, S.Kom


L ROMS 4
RIAU

NO HP ALAMAT EMAIL

(0761) 564698 roms4.riau@gmail.com

081363497299 walisbugo@yahoo.com

08121657120 ahmad.guntoro61@gmail.com

081375640103 erry_sholeh@yahoo.com

081275681005 agus_semilir@yahoo.co.id
085276213834 evawatysimbolon@gmail.com

081363188008 dafwentoresa@gmail.com

081371934584 asnurrizki.susanti83@gmail.com

085271445540 setiawan.nanda25@gmail.com
roms4.bengkalis@gmail.com

081266319945 meiliayetni@gmail.com

085232423399 dsdonterry@gmail.com

085265919511 rhoma.pcs@gmail.com

roms4.indragirihilir@gmail.com

081320345104 J2_H5@yahoo.co.uk

082389883088 asmawanti_sasa@yahoo.co.id

081366066000 andisabah@gmail.com

roms4.indragirihulu@gmail.com

08126804228 yusrizal5151@gmail.com
085263338148 afniyusnida@live.com

085355421507 fauziah_consultanhlf@yahoo.co.id

roms4.kampar@gmail.com

08127612925 efayanti_yanti@yahoo.co.id

085356221800 zyus_78@yahoo.co.id

081371321209 rrandyadriyanpratama@gmail.com

roms4.kepmeranti@gmail.com

081275716100 koni_miko@yahoo.com

085271296503 mustain19888@gmail.com

085271600080 ridwan.risti@gmail.com

roms4.kuansing@gmail.com

081376378999 jhoninaldie@gmail.com

081365275878 dona_erianti@yahoo.com

082391164520 masbagus347@gmail.com

roms4.pelalawan@gmail.com

081276207812 jayus_tok@yahoo.co.id

08126891494 yuli.skm@gmail.com

082384882722 usyafwaty@gmail.com

roms4.rohul@gmail.com

082387643799 d_desember15@yahoo.co.id

085265262462 murni_arif@yahoo.com

081275448220 demriardi@gmail.com
roms4.siak@gmail.com

085265527027 fm.ni39am@yahoo.com

082390508569 jasmarwan@yahoo.com

081363626851 muhammaadnur30@gmail.com
DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 15 - PROVINSI SULAWESI S
Update: 10-Jul-2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI

Provincial Coordinator (PC)

Co-Provincial Coordinator (Co-PC)

Local Geverment Specialist

SULAWESI SELATAN Data Management Analyst (DMA)

Capicity Buildning

Financial Management Specialist

Water and Sanitation Specialist

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
1 TANA TORAJA
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
2 ENREKANG
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
3 WAJO
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
4 SIDENRENG RAPPANG
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
5 BULUKUMBA
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
6 LUWU
SELATAN (DFMA)
SULAWESI
6 LUWU
SELATAN
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
7 TORAJA UTARA
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI
8 JENEPONTO Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)
SELATAN
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI
9 LUWU UTARA Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)
SELATAN
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI
10 LUWU TIMUR Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)
SELATAN
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
11 BARRU
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
12 BANTAENG
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
13 BONE
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
14 MAROS
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
15 PANGKAJENE KEPULAUAN
SELATAN (DFMA)
SULAWESI
15 PANGKAJENE KEPULAUAN
SELATAN
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
16 KEPULAUAN SELAYAR
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
17 GOWA
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
18 TAKALAR
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
19 PINRANG
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


SULAWESI District Finance Management Assistant
20 SINJAI
SELATAN (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
MS 15 - PROVINSI SULAWESI SELATAN

NAMA NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

Nurnaningsih 081293954554
roms15.sulsel@gmail.com
Andi Rista Erawati Tanrasula 813421284789
roms15.sulsel@gmail.com
Andi Abd Malik
082344968220 roms15.sulsel@gmail.com
Diantono Santoso 081249838347
roms15.sulsel@gmail.com
Gustang Suddin 081342634419
roms15.sulsel@gmail.com
Dadang Hari Sukamto 081359484867
roms15.sulsel@gmail.com
Sitti Munawarah Andi Paso 081355925575
roms15.sulsel@gmail.com
Faizal Arief, ST 081355593821
roms15.tanatoraja@gmail.com
Erna Handayani 081355593821
roms15.tanatoraja@gmail.com
Abrianti 082195418084
roms15.tanatoraja@gmail.com
Budiarman 082347733633
roms15.enrekang@gmail.com
Lukman 085299034290
roms15.enrekang@gmail.com
Muhammad Farid Ishak 081241899029
roms15.enrekang@gmail.com
Aradea Yusuf, ST 085396953107
roms15.wajo@gmail.com
Muh Aris 081355527693
roms15.wajo@gmail.com
Gunawan S.Pd 082271217177
roms15.wajo@gmail.com
M Fadli 085399892988
roms15.sidrap@gmail.com
Alqaf Yulius K 085232866854
roms15.sidrap@gmail.com
Arnita 082333302020
roms15.sidrap@gmail.com
Rudi Sanusi, ST 081342643252
roms15.bulukumba@gmail.com
Widyastuti Setyaningsih 085299887800
roms15.bulukumba@gmail.com
Muhammad Ismail 085255515328
roms15.bulukumba@gmail.com
Hasim, ST 081243853123
roms15.luwu@gmail.com
Iswadin 085253585969
roms15.luwu@gmail.com
Narwidah, SKM 085256549009
roms15.luwu@gmail.com
Nur Firman Syahrul 082271517557
roms15.torajautara@gmail.com
Andi Muhammad Hatta 085240884675
roms15.torajautara@gmail.com
Lili Harliani, S.Kom 085242575111
roms15.torajautara@gmail.com
Fredy Multi Rama la'lang 081241394529
roms15.jeneponto@gmail.com
Nurhayati B 081355370983
roms15.jeneponto@gmail.com
Sultan Skarda 082348683888
roms15.jeneponto@gmail.com
Andi Rafiuddin 081322364005
roms15.luwut@gmail.com
Asirah 081342709541
roms15.luwut@gmail.com
Tifani Eunike Mak 085299114828
roms15.luwut@gmail.com
Syarifah Darmawati 081355629917
roms15.luwutimur@gmail.com
Andi Aswan 085255777778
roms15.luwutimur@gmail.com
Suriani 85242874866
roms15.luwutimur@gmail.com
Ir. Ramlawati Ahmad 081342753141
roms15.barru@gmail.com
Megawati 08114445565
roms15.barru@gmail.com
Husnul Hatimah 085340733733
roms15.barru@gmail.com
Muhammad Rusli Partang 085399902202
roms15.bantaeng@gmail.com
Rahmi 0811446225
roms15.bantaeng@gmail.com
Rizal 085396406618
roms15.bantaeng@gmail.com
Muhammad Yusuf Karim 081241007978
roms15.bone@gmail.com
Andi Dian Anggriani 08124145396
roms15.bone@gmail.com
Rahmawaty 085299020960
roms15.bone@gmail.com
Nurkhalis, ST 085255703166
roms15.maros@gmail.com
Abdul Rajab 081342555075
roms15.maros@gmail.com
Agung Gumelar, SE 085298435530
roms15.maros@gmail.com
Andi Pahida Mappenedding, ST 081310615713
roms15.pangkep@gmail.com
Ismail 085242963174
roms15.pangkep@gmail.com
Hasniar A 08114620657 roms15.pangkep@gmail.com
Ir. Nur Ilham 085394176532
roms15.kepuluanselayar@gmail.com
M Taufiq 085242108239
roms15.kepuluanselayar@gmail.com
Ikhsan Hadiansyah 085242176142
roms15.kepuluanselayar@gmail.com
Wahida Susilawati 085298020455
roms15.gowa@gmail.com
A. Muh Syarif Hidayat 085299984848
roms15.gowa@gmail.com
Sitti Hajar Syafruddin 085343744330
roms15.gowa@gmail.com
Hartati 082188424474
roms15.takalar@gmail.com
Indah Anggraeni 082348395554
roms15.takalar@gmail.com
Kaslinda Nurfita Sari 085256295301
roms15.takalar@gmail.com
Titik Marlina 085242845823
roms15.pinrang@gmail.com
Hadijah 085232904210
roms15.pinrang@gmail.com
Muh Irvan Bahar Putra 085299230165
roms15.pinrang@gmail.com
Islamiah 085255091355
roms15.sinjai@gmail.com
Nurniati Arif 085242642900
roms15.sinjai@gmail.com
Alamsyah 082245799690
roms15.sinjai@gmail.com
DATA PERSONAL REGIONAL 16 PROPINS
NO LOKASI POSISI

A PROVINSI SULAWESI TENGAH

1 SULAWESI TENGAH Provincial Coordinator (PC)

2 SULAWESI TENGAH Water Supply and Sanitation Specialist (WSSS)

3 SULAWESI TENGAH Community Development/Capacity Building (CD/CB)


Local Goverment Specialist (LGS)
4 SULAWESI TENGAH

5 SULAWESI TENGAH Data Management Specialist (DMS)

6 SULAWESI TENGAH Finance Management Specialist (FMS)

7 SULAWESI TENGAH Office Manager (OM)

8 SULAWESI TENGAH Operator Computer

B KABUPATEN

District Coordinator (DC)

1 SIGI Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

2 DONGGALA Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

3 PARIGI MOUTONG Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

4 POSO Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

5 MOROWALI Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)


District Coordinator (DC)

6 TOJO UNA-UNA Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

7 BANGGAI Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

8 BANGGAI KEPULAUAN Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

9 TOLI-TOLI Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

10 BUOL Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

11 BANGGAI LAUT District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

12 MOROWALI UTARA District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)


NAL 16 PROPINSI ROMS SULAWESI TENGAH
NAMA ALAMAT NO HP / TELP

Jl Merpati 2 Grean
Ir. Muh. Danial Syafei, MM 081341455588
Garden A.11 Palu
BTN Pengawu Indah
Adi Mardjani, ST Blok J1 N0 18 Kel 081341399477
Pengawu Palu
Perumahan Graha
Drs. Abdul Karim Saleh Naser,MM 082396080008
Maleo B4 Palu Selatan
BTN Baliase Blok R No
Ir, Sukmawati 08136700953
6 Palu
Jl Tanjung Manimbaya
Sarmin,S.Kom Lrg Damai N0 118 D 082196999502
Palu
BTN Palupi Permai
Muhsen Abd. Muis, SE 081341382351
Blok E No.10 Palu
Umi Khasanah, S.PdI Perumahan Cahaya Alban
081243635156
Jl Raden Saleh Lrg
Nurbaya Hasma 085341778328
PGH No 8 Palu Timur

Lukman Setiawan Jl. Gurutua Komplek 085241030900


Perum Kelapa Mas
H. Akhyar A. Mahmud, SE Permai. Blok J3 No.7 081354546666
Kalukubula,
Jl,Ongka Kec.Sigi
Malino
Andi Azwar, S.Kom Biromaru
Komp.Disnaker Tran 081241087326
No 15 palu
M.Syafri, ST 081341463526
Desa Alindau.
Chairul Fattah, SE Kec.Sindue Tobata, 081354515838
Donggala
Jl. Una-una, kec. Palu
Nasrudin 081341440028
timur, kota palu
Muh Alim Bahri,SKM 081341629797
Jl. Cemara 2, No. 17.
Primayanti Erdina, SE Kel.Donggala Kodi – 085256244277
Kota PaluJaya Kec.
Bosagon
Nur Jannah,S.Kom Ongka Malino Kab. 082292269844
Parigi Moutong
Hesti Damayanti, ST 081341028314
Jl. Pulau Murotai
No.33. Kel.Gebong
Sri Endarningsih Jl. Gunung Sidole, 085398983355
rejo barat. Kec.Poso
kelurahan kawua,
Kota. Kab.Poso
Liyanto M.Ch. Porayow,S.Kom kec. Poso kota 081354846778
selatan, kab. Poso.
Herawanto Bagiono,ST 081341073618
Jl. Kihajar Dewantoro.
Abd.Ghafur 085241096241
No.18 Palu Timur
Bungku Tengah,
Arifudin,S.Kom 085241130162
Pu’ungkoilu, Morowali
Badria, ST 085241478225
Desa Balentuma,
Aminuddin Kec.Sirenja, Jl. 082349252758
Kemakmuran
Ampana, Tojo Una
Zulkifli Mohammad,S.Kom 082188197776
una
Syamsuddin,SPt 085259068392
Jl. Pulau Labobo.
No.02. Kel.Simpong.
Rusdianto R Djohanis, SE 081355430350
Kec.Luwuk
Btn Cahaya Albano
Kab.Banggai
Deni Afizal,SH Blok C No. 4 85395044171
Tinggede,Kota Palu
Suharyono, ST Jl. KRI Imam Bonjol 081341127939
Perum.Guru Depan
Syamsul Bahri, SE SMPN 1 Tiangkung. 085241223002
Kel.Salakan. Kab.
Listerince Bay Yanisa ,S.Kom Banggai Kepulauan
Luwuk, Banggai 085342446307

Laode Tare 081341555050


Jl. Gajah Mada 1,
No.46. Kel. Baru,
Moh. Zakir Hamid, SE 085341180203
Kec.Baolan,
Jl. Moh. SaidKab.Tolo-
No. 8,
toli Baru Kec. Baolan
Kel.
Dian Mardiyani,S.Kom 085241303217
Kab. Toli-toli
Moh. Nur L Lembah 085241804444
Jl. Lingkungan 3
dinopi. Kel.Nalu.
Muslimin 08134355971
Kec.Baolan. Kab.Toli-
toli
dusun los kel.leok 1
Arista Muthia,S.KM 082221949753
kec.Biau kab.Buol
Suardy A Esa 0852 40100 902

Suardi A Dawa 081343721821


Lambako Kec. Banggai
Moh.rizal 085395044171
Kab. Banggai Laut
Siviardus Rangga 081245370077

Fahry Hidayat,SE 081241299803


Jl,Ongka Malino
Wahyudin Komp.Disnaker Tran 082194141466
No 15 palu
H
E-MAIL PENDIDIKAN KETERANGAN

dhany.syafei@yahoo.com S2 Management Pamsimas 1 & 2

a_mardjani77@yahoo.co.id S1 Teknik Sipil Pamsimas 1 & 2

aksnaser92@yahoo.co.id S2 Bisnis Managemen Non Pamsimas

sk_amara@yahoo.com S1 Pertanian Pamsimas 1 & 2

sarmin_76@yahoo.co.id S1 Komputer Pamsimas 1 & 2

muhsenabdmuis@yahoo.co.id S1 Ekonomi Pamsimas 1 & 2

ummie6789@yahoo.co.id S1 Kesehatan MasyarakaPamsimas 1 & 2

nurbaya_hasma@yahoo.com

lukmansetiawanst@gmail.com S1 Teknik Sipil Pamsimas 1 & 2

akhyarmahmud@ymail.com S1 Manajemen Pamsimas 1 & 2

andikc1987@gmail.com S1 Komputer Pamsimas 2

msyafrimaruf@Yahoo.com S1 Teknik Sipil Pamsimas 1 & 2

a_roel81@yahoo.com S1 Manajemen Pamsimas 1 & 2

nasrudin09@gmail.com S1 Komputer Pamsimas 1 & 2

aliembachrie@gmail.com S1 Kesehatan MasyarakaPamsimas 1 & 2

primayantierdani.lamarauna@yaho S1 Manajemen Pamsimas 1 & 2

j.nur98@yahoo.com S1 Komputer Pamsimas 2

hestybox@yahoo.co.id S1 Teknik Sipil Pamsimas 1 & 2

sriendarningsih@yahoo.co.id S1 Manajemen Pamsimas 1 & 2

liantho_icon@yahoo.co.id S1 Komputer Pamsimas 1 & 2

herawanto60@gmail.com S1 Teknik Sipil Pamsimas 1 & 2

gafur_igar@yahoo.com Pamsimas 1

arifudinstimik@yahoo.co.id S1 Komputer Pamsimas 2


badriabakri@yahoo.co.id S1 Teknik Sipil Pamsimas 1 & 2

aminudin.amin59@gmail.com

zulkifliadam1989@gmail.com S1 Komputer Pamsimas 2

syamskonda@yahoo.co.id S1 Pertanian Pamsimas 2

antho_891@yahoo.co.id S1 Manajemen Pamsimas 2

moh.rizal510@gmail.com S1 Hukum Pamsimas 2

yono.suharyono46@ymail.com S1 Teknik Sipil Pamsimas 1 & 2

syam_89@ymail.com S1 Manajemen Pamsimas 1 & 2

listerince@gmail.com S1 Komputer Pamsimas 2

laodetare@yahoo.co.id S1 Teknik Sipil Pamsimas 1 & 2

sakir.zaky@yahoo.com S1 Manajemen Pamsimas 2

naiddian36@gmail.com S1 Komputer Pamsimas 2

othink@yahoo.com S1 Teknik Sipil Pamsimas 1 & 2

ominkjie@gmail.com S1 Manajemen

arista_muthia@yahoo.com S1 Kesehatan MasyarakaPamsimas 2

waldy_69@yahoo.com S1 Pamsimas 2

wadhie_dawaa@gmail.com

moh.rizal510@gmail.com S1 Komputer Pamsimas 2

ranggassiviardus72@gmail.com S1 Pamsimas 2

farytb@gmail.com

hamidwahyudin@ymail.com S1 Komputer Pamsimas 1 & 2


1. Biasakan SF dan TFM membaca Pedoman dan Komentar serta mendiskusikannya.

2. Lihat lagi email tentang Pedoman Penulisan dan Pemberkasan, jika terjadi kesalahan pada periode yang akan data
han pada periode yang akan datang, laporan akan dikembalikan.
DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 14 - PROVINSI SUL
Update: 10-Jul-2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI

Provincial Coordinator (PC)

Water Supply and Sanitation Specialist


(WSS)
Community Development/Capacity
Building ( CD/CB)

Local Goverment Specialist (LGS)

SULAWESI UTARA
Data Management Analyst (DMA)

Finance Management Specialist


(FMS)

Office Manager (OM)

Operator Computer

District Coordinator (DC)

BOLAANG MONGONDOW District Financial Management


1 SULAWESI UTARA
(7101) Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Financial Management


2 SULAWESI UTARA MINAHASA (7102)
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Financial Management


3 SULAWESI UTARA KEPULAUAN SANGIHE (7103)
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

4 SULAWESI UTARA MINAHASA SELATAN (7105) Co-DC


4 SULAWESI UTARA MINAHASA SELATAN (7105)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer


(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

5 SULAWESI UTARA MINAHASA UTARA (7106) Co-DC

Data Entry Adminstration Officer


(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

BOLAANG MONGONDOW District Financial Management


6 SULAWESI UTARA
UTARA (7107) Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

KEPULAUAN SIAU District Financial Management


7 SULAWESI UTARA
TAGULANDANG BIARO (7108) Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

BOLAANG MONGONDOW District Financial Management


8 SULAWESI UTARA
SELATAN (7110) Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

BOLAANG MONGONDOW District Financial Management


9 SULAWESI UTARA
TIMUR (7111) Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
ROMS 14 - PROVINSI SULAWESI UTARA

NAMA NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

SUDIRMAN 082189614779 dirman.cabenge@gmail.com


Nanang Legowo nananglegowo@gmail.com
081234942730

Drs. MUHAMMAD NUR JAYA 081355939262 jai_albar@yahoo.co.id

NANANG LEGOWO 081234942730 nananglegowo@gmail.com

sonny.manabung@gmail.com
SONNY MANABUNG 081340010340
simsulut.pamsimas@gmail.com

PAMUNGKAS WIJI 081237874019 ungkaswp@gmail.com

STANLY TUERAH 0811432218 stanlytuerah@yahoo.co.id

DESSY NATALIA WONUA 085656996955 nathaliawonua@gmail.com

JERRY RAYMOND MAKASEN 081340225450 jerry_makasenda@yahoo.co.id

HERYANTO RUMAGIT 08111805993 h3ry_rmg@ymail.com

SUMIRAT H. MAMONTO 085255882280 sumirat.mamonto@gmail.com

ADRI ALFONS WONGKAR 08124416588 adri.wongkar@yahoo.com

DODDY N.E TANGEL, SE 081228622226 doddy.tangel@yahoo.co.id

GRACIA RENGKUAN, S.Pd 082394923263 graciarengkuan@gmail.com

BUDI AGUNG SETIYANTO 085299980587 budiagungsetiyanto@gmail.com

FRANGKY HERMANUS MODO 08124191609 hermanusmododahi@gmail.com

REGINA ABRAM 082290576796 abram_regina@yahoo.co.id

JEMMY ROTINSULU 085298226549 jemmy.rotinsulu@yahoo.com

NOLDY MEWENGKANG, SE 085241118313 renoldymewengkang@yahoo.co.id


MENDY DOTULONG 081342253669 mendozhat@gmail.com

HADI GUNAWAN 082188917140 hadigunawan_cirebon@yahoo.co.id

DONNY NAJOAN 085941873307 donny_najoan@yahoo.com

ARNOLD WIJAYA 085398312384 arnol.wijaya@yahoo.com

SURIMAWATININGSIH ADY 082188818126 evabena.kdi891@gmail.com

ARNOLD KADIR 085298333250 ano_rockn@yahoo.co.id

SRI FINDAWATI BABAY 082393613514 findab27@gmail.com

ISMAIL ASRIANA 082291009466 ismailasriana@gmail.com

JORY CHRISTIAN SINGALE 085240003932 jory.singale@gmail.com

DEYBI WIDYA SEDE 085298938984 deybi.khunnie@yahoo.co.id

LENNY RAHAYU, SKM 085146443831 lemon_lenny19@yahoo.co.id

RIDWAN, SE 081242826292 ridwan.damo1971@gmail.com

SARCO 085240643586 sarcolove2@gmail.com

RAHMAT SARTOYO MOKODOM 085250639303 rsartoyo@yahoo.co.id

GIDEON JEFTA SIMON MAMUA 081319407721 gideon.mamuaja@gmail.com

KIFLY HIZKIA KARUNDENG, S 082292014489 hiskia1989@gmail.com


DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 3 - PROVINSI
Update: 10-Jul-2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI

Provincial Coordinator (PC)

Data Management Analyst (DMA)

Local Government Specialist (LG)


SUMATERA BARAT
Water Supply And Sanitation Specialist (WSSS)

Community Development Spec/Capasity Building


(CD/CB)

Financial Management Specialist (FMS)

District Coordinator (DC)

PASAMAN Co-DC/District Finance Management Assistant


1 SUMATERA BARAT
(DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

Co-DC/District Finance Management Assistant


2 SUMATERA BARAT Solok Selatan
(DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


Co-DC/District Finance Management Assistant
3 SUMATERA BARAT Pesisir Selatan
(DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

4 SUMATERA BARAT SOLOK


Co-DC/District Finance Management Assistant (

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

5 SUMATERA BARAT AGAM


Co-DC/District Finance Management Assistant (
5 SUMATERA BARAT AGAM

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

6 SUMATERA BARAT DHARMASRAYA


Co-DC/District Finance Management Assistant (

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

7 SUMATERA BARAT Lima Puluh Kota


Co-DC/District Finance Management Assistant (

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

8 SUMATERA BARAT Sijunjung


Co-DC/District Finance Management Assistant (

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

9 SUMATERA BARAT Kepulauan Mentawai


Co-DC/District Finance Management Assistant (

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

10 SUMATERA BARAT Padang Pariaman


Co-DC/District Finance Management Assistant (

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

11 SUMATERA BARAT Tanah Datar


Co-DC/District Finance Management Assistant (

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

12 SUMATERA BARAT Pasaman Barat


Co-DC/District Finance Management Assistant (

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)


ROMS 3 - PROVINSI SUMATERA BARAT

NAMA NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

085267047465 darputra17@gmail.com
Ir. Misdar Putra

085264562488 yotobhandenk@gmail.com
Yongki Toresa

081363660609 handri.navison@yahoo.com
Handri Navison

081330433640 shauqi23sulthoni@gmail.com
Shauqi Sulthoni Romli

Ery Kusmedi 082173814916 kusmediery@gmail.com

Yedi Mulyadijaya 08129501019 yedi_mulyadijaya@hotmail.com

Syafridal Agus, ST 085263979173 syafridalagus@gmail.com

Yatni Ardi, SE 082392876795 risya113023@gmail.com

Primadela Antari, M. Kom 085271691065 primadela87@gmail.com

Rahmat Jasmi Yanto 08126754273 rj_yanto@yahoo.co.id

Elvis Rinaldi 082174571001 elvisrinaldi@gmail.com

Bambang Muhammad Irvan 081267645441 van_ba2nk@yahoo.com

Ir. Yanuardi Sahab 082171132157 yanuardi62@yahoo.com

Hendri Irawan, SE 081266760331 indanirawan@gmail.com

Anita Nurmala
085278808384 nurmala.anita@yahoo.com
yuliharman1969@gmail.com /
Yuliharman 081266385197
yuliharman_st@yahoo.co.id

Desi Rahmasari 085274769756 desirahmasari23@gmail.com

Kemal Mustafa 081374999154 sikemal.mustafa@gmail.com

Hendriyanto, SE 082388430953 hendriyantoyanto65@yahoo.co.id

Surisno,S.Sos
081363875893 surisno73@gmail.com
Helen Wahyuni 081363140150 helenfemma@gmail.com

Ijet 085263331238 ijet.ajo@gmail.com

Harry Sutrisno 081374445995 harry.sutrisno@gmail.com

Yonnedi 085263735101 chank_kacho@gmail.com

Rosnimar 081363191285 rosnimar.irvan@gmail.com

Mizul Arfiza 085263813408 mizul_arfiza@yahoo.com

Sakhrevi Tradela 082283382790 adelrevi.ar@gmail.com

Alfian Novis Naros 08126761512 alfiannovis@gmail.com

Rina Djamalus 085263015557 rinadjamalus@gmail.com

Robiyantho Sukma 085363672414 sukma.robiyantho@gmail.com

Didit Rinaldi 081363687543 rinaldi_didit@yahoo.com

Yoserizal 085265172023 yoserizal_26@yahoo.com

Hari Julian Agung Saputra 081266006326 mcan1146@gmail.com

Eniwarti 085263188280 wathie.ikhsan@gmail.com

Latifah Hanum 085263105266 latifah.naumar@gmail.com

Nissa Flaweri 082288123760 nissaflaweri0303@gmail.com

Roseyanti 08126753140 ocheaferos@gmail.com

Sri Wahyuni 085274192101 sri_wyn@yahoo.co.id

Abdul Azis Sikumbang 081266966866 abdulazissikumbang@gmail.com

Darfis 081374887658 darfis34@yahoo.com

Marine Sriwulandari 081363709707 marinesri2682wulandari@gmail.com

Permata Sari 085274651824 prmata_sari@yahoo.co.id


DATA KONTAK PERSONIL ROMS 5 PROVINSI SUMATERA

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI / JABATAN

Provincial Coordinator (PC)

Co Province Coordinator (Co PC)

Water Supplay Specialist (WSS)


Community Development/Capacity
Building Coordinator ( CD/CB)
Local Gaverment Specialist (LGS)
SUMATERA
1
SELATAN Financial Management Specialis
(FMS)
Data Management Analyst (DMA)

Office Manager (OM)

Adminitration Staff (ADM)

Office Boy (OB)

District Coordinator (DC)

OGAN KOMERING ULU District Finance Management


1
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

OGAN KOMERING ILIR District Finance Management


2
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

MUARA ENIM District Finance Management


3
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

4 LAHAT
LAHAT District Finance Management
4
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

MUSI RAWAS District Finance Management


5
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

MUSI BANYUASIN District Finance Management


6
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

7 OGAN KOMERING ULU SEDistrict Finance Management


Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

8 OGAN KOMERING ULU TI District Finance Management


Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

OGAN ILIR District Finance Management


9
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

EMPAT LAWANG District Finance Management


10
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

BANYUASIN District Finance Management


11
Assistant (DFMA)
11 BANYUASIN

Data Entry Adminstration Officer


(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

MUSI RAWAS UTARA District Finance Management


12
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC)

PALI District Finance Management


13
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
(DEAO)
L ROMS 5 PROVINSI SUMATERA SELATAN

NAMA NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

Ir. Sofiarman Pito, MM 08126623550 sofiarman@yahoo.com

Sri Hartaty 081377511095 srihartaty_lazi@gmail.com

Gusti Fajrianto 08127303040 goestiexe@yahoo.com

Redison 08116611877 redisonbob@gmail.com

Syahrul Aziz 081286052224 syahrul.aziz@yahoo.com

Damanuri 085266965330 dam_sekba@yahoo.com

Msy. Fitri Ibtiah 082176193002 msyfitriibtiah@gmail.com

Herthya Selvianie 081273945712 hertya.selvanie@gmail.com

Ryan Saputra 085609833155 ryansaputra261214@gmail.com

Andi Wijaya 081379657599 andi_wijaya-aw@yahoo.co.id

Adi Kurniawan 085267576687 adikurniawan_pamsimas@yahoo.co.id

Azwan Fikri 081283998683 azwanfiqri16@gmail.com

Hendrawansa 08127314375 hendracg@yahoo.com

Husnul Hidayat 081377972378 husnul_be@yahoo.co.id

M. Bunyamin 081278317406 mbun250@gmail.com

Andri Ismail 085267466608 andri_ismadi@yahoo.com

Heni Yunisia 085380379588 heni_yunisia@yahoo.co.id

M. Irvan Perdana 081278908938 m.irvan.perdana@gmail.com

Junaidi 085383930497 adhie13_bgtz@yahoo.co.id


Januarti 085383636181 eti_arif@yahoo.com

Oktariani 082227000348 oktarianims@gmail.com

Kurniawan 081367715847 wa2n_st@gmail.com

Fitri Yanti 081373006902 fitriyanti247@yahoo.co.id

Leni Gusti Rahmayanti 081379789018 lenigustirahmayanti18@gmail.com

Andi Fai Saputra 085273730558 andyfaisaputra@gmail.com

Ferian Zikri 081373907220 jikri85@yahoo.co.id

Nurdin 081313722796 nurdin.bisri@gmail.com

Ruslan Abdul Gani 081271296660 abdulganiruslan75@yahoo.co.id

Fatmawati 081367728749 fagujapanca@yahoo.com

Viddin Slamet Riadi 081368078805 viddinsr@gmail.com

Ismail Fauzi 081373533825 ismailfauzi269@yahoo.co.id

Mirawati 081273333494 mirawatw80@gmail.com

Agus Riyanto 082380216026 riyankazama@gmail.com

Helmi 081290778450 helmimansyur73@yahoo.com

Alfi Syahri 08127892660 asyahri91@yahoo.co.id

Ahmad Muhaimin 081272185688 miminahmad12@rocketmail.com

Soemarsono 082372735445 soemar_sono@gmail.com

Mirza Heriyandi 085268694812 mirzaheriyandi@yahoo.co.id

Lisnawati 082175307792 lisnaw2291@gmail.com

Iwan Ferosika 081367724775 iwan_ferosika@yahoo.co.id

Ali Ridho 081373277832 syaidina_ali@rocketmail.com


Serlly Pramita 085268653261 serllypramita@gmail.com

Rinto Wijaya 085267568866 rintowijaya@yahoo.com

tobe name

Waka Herwandi 082280405515 waka83herwandi@gmail.com

Suloyono 081368618778 sulo_yono@yahoo.co.id

Yuliana Amir 081373824564 yulianaamir663@yahoo.com

Andro Meda 082372536653 Androgooners@gmail.com


DATA KONTAK PERSONIL ROMS PROVINS
Provinsi Kabupaten Nama Tingkatan
Sumatera Utara Abdullah Hadely Hasibuan Provincial Team
Sumatera Utara Raines Junaiko Provincial Team
Sumatera Utara Mailis Dayanti Provincial Team
Provincial Team
Alamsyah Putra Lubis
Sumatera Utara
Sumatera Utara Febri Fauza Provincial Team
Sumatera Utara Muhammad Aris Provincial Team
Sumatera Utara Iman Dermawati Zebua Provincial Team
Sumatera Utara Nona Virnalisa Provincial Team
Sumatera Utara Hikmatul Fadilah Provincial Team
Sumatera Utara Arie Muhammad Afiba Provincial Team
Sumatera Utara Mandailing natal Hermawan Yusril Manurung District Team
Muhammad Badrun District Team
Sumatera Utara Mandailing natal
Sumatera Utara Mandailing natal Ummi Kalsum Siregar District Team
Sumatera Utara Tapanuli Selatan Charles Agusta District Team
Manjuram Ahmad District Team
Sumatera Utara Tapanuli Selatan
Sumatera Utara Tapanuli Selatan Abdilla Hasan Harahap District Team
Sumatera Utara Tapanuli Tengah Edy Saputra Limbong District Team
Tapanuli Tengah Saiful Azhar District Team
Sumatera Utara
Sumatera Utara Tapanuli Tengah Dahnil Saputra Tanjung District Team
Sumatera Utara Tapanuli Utara Bungko Hutabarat District Team
Friska Simanjuntak District Team
Sumatera Utara Tapanuli Utara
Sumatera Utara Tapanuli Utara Rahel Irene Hutabarat District Team
Sumatera Utara Toba Samosir Robert Sastro Nainggolan District Team
Frisca Miciko Silalahi District Team
Sumatera Utara Toba Samosir
Sumatera Utara Toba Samosir Anita Romatio Hutagalung District Team
Sumatera Utara Labuhan Batu - District Team

Muhammad Irfansyah District Team


Sumatera Utara Labuhan Batu
Sumatera Utara Labuhan Batu Siti Mulyani District Team
Sumatera Utara Asahan Muhammad Husin District Team
Dessi Rakhima District Team
Sumatera Utara Asahan
Sumatera Utara Asahan Marlina Purba District Team
Sumatera Utara Simalungun Samuel Hutabarat District Team
Desima Oktaviana Sitepu District Team
Sumatera Utara Simalungun
Sumatera Utara Simalungun Nurhayati District Team
Sumatera Utara Dairi Donald Sigalingging District Team
Sumatera Utara Dairi Bernard Panjaitan District Team
Sumatera Utara Dairi Feri Saputra Tanjung District Team
Darta Malem Bangun District Team
Sumatera Utara Karo
Elly Novita Dewi Br Ginting District Team
Sumatera Utara Karo
Sumatera Utara Karo Marius Ginting District Team
Sumatera Utara Deli Serdang Bastanta Tarigan District Team
Sumatera Utara Deli Serdang - District Team
Sumatera Utara Deli Serdang Gaery Michael Ginting District Team
Sumatera Utara Langkat Septria Dodiandi District Team
Sumatera Utara Langkat - District Team
Sumatera Utara Langkat Roni Darmawan District Team
Sumatera Utara Humbang HasundutRistoni Hutagalung District Team
Ojahan Parlindungan District Team
Sumatera Utara Humbang HasundutSimanullang
Sumatera Utara Humbang HasundutRona Tama Banjarnahor District Team
Sumatera Utara Pakpak Bharat Endi Martha Mulia District Team
Sumatera Utara Pakpak Bharat Evi Verawaty Samosir District Team
Sumatera Utara Pakpak Bharat Agustiani Jojor Manik District Team
Sumatera Utara Samosir Lukas Mangaratua Sinaga District Team
Kharis Fadilla District Team
Sumatera Utara Samosir
Sumatera Utara Samosir Lewin M. Simarmata District Team
Sumatera Utara Serdang Bedagai Jonedi Tarigan District Team
Sulastri Noviari Nadeak District Team
Sumatera Utara Serdang Bedagai
Sumatera Utara Serdang Bedagai Rajin Karo Sekali District Team
Sumatera Utara Batu Bara Budi Saleh Perkasa District Team
Sumatera Utara Batu Bara Jangga Siregar District Team
Sumatera Utara Batu Bara Rizky Eka Septianingsih District Team
Ummi Salmah Lubis District Team
Sumatera Utara Padang Lawas Utar
Sumatera Utara Padang Lawas UtarIkhwanuddin Martondi Haraha District Team
Sumatera Utara Padang Lawas UtarEji Fauzi Hasibuan District Team
Sumatera Utara Padang Lawas Asram Hariq District Team
- District Team
Sumatera Utara Padang Lawas
Sumatera Utara Padang Lawas Nurhalimah Nasution District Team
Sumatera Utara Labuhan Batu SelatRahmad Fajri District Team
Hadyanto R. Maruli T Sinaga District Team
Sumatera Utara Labuhan Batu Selat
Sumatera Utara Labuhan Batu SelatDewi Sartika Sianturi District Team
Sumatera Utara Labuhan Batu UtaraAzmi Nuriskan District Team
Asman Lubis District Team
Sumatera Utara Labuhan Batu Utara
Sumatera Utara Labuhan Batu UtaraVanuntun Tambunan District Team
Sumatera Utara Nias Utara Reka Selvia Simangunsong District Team
Sarozatulo Telaumbanua District Team
Sumatera Utara Nias Utara
Sumatera Utara Nias Utara Sandi Sumana District Team
Sumatera Utara Nias Barat Elian Nababan District Team
Antonius Halawa District Team
Sumatera Utara Nias Barat
Sumatera Utara Nias Barat Hati Nurani Waruwu District Team
NIL ROMS PROVINSI SUMATERA UTARA
Posisi No.HP Email
Provincial Coordinator (PC) 0813 6148 4061 hadelyabdullah@yahoo.co.id
Co-Provincial Coordinator (Co-PC) 0812 6725 220 rainesjunaiko08@gmail.com
Finance Management Specialist (FMS) 0852 6394 7795 mailisdayanti85@gmail.com
0852 7652 1177 / 0821
Data Management Analyst (DMA) dma.roms.dua@gmail.com
7065 0877
Local Goverment Specialist (LGS) 0812 6737 2036 febrifauza@yahoo.com
TA WSS 0813 6377 7533 arism71@yahoo.co.id
TA CD-CB 0813 7564 6662 dermawati_zebua@yahoo.com
Office Manager (OM) 0813 7032 6030 nonavirnalisa@yahoo.com
Operator Computer 0822 3050 5755 hikmatulfadilah@gmail.com
Office Boy 0852 9675 6449 arie.afiba@yahoo.com
District Coordinator (DC) 0813 7080 3070 hermawan.manroe@gmail.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0821 6508 8856 adun_omsaku@yahoo.co.id
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) 0852 9679 2121 mimi72gar@gmail.com
District Coordinator (DC) 0823 9229 0106 charlesagusta@gmail.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0813 7638 3706 manjuramspn@gmail.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) 0812 6043 3501 abdiharahap.ah@gmail.com
District Coordinator (DC) 0812 6335 1071 edys.limbong@gmail.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0813 7044 9095 saifulazhar623@gmail.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) 0822 7799 5590 tapteng.deao.sumut@gmail.com
District Coordinator (DC) 0812 6393 5115 bungko12@gmail.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0821 6296 7100 ovielsa@yahoo.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) 0852 9673 5304 hutabaratrachel53@yahoo.com
District Coordinator (DC) 0813 9622 5538 sastronainggolan@gmail.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0812 6099 9123 friscamiciko@rocketmail.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) 081375924125 nitaromatio28@yahoo.com
District Coordinator (DC) - -
District Finance Management Assistant
0813 7038 7781 bobiirfansyah@gmail.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) 0813 2251 4647 sitimulyani774@yahoo.com
District Coordinator (DC) 0812 6448 567 husinbarus@gmail.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0812 8640 9595 deasyrahima93@gmail.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) 0813 6242 7321 poerbamarlina263@gmail.com
District Coordinator (DC) 0821 6036 0888 shut.brt@gmail.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0813 7077 8488 desimasitepu@ymail.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) 0852 7070 6760 Nur_Zikha@yahoo.com
District Coordinator (DC) 0813 7577 9966 donald_sigalingging@yahoo.co.id
Co- DC 0821 6779 9800 bernard.pandjaitan@gmail.com
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) 0852 7002 7793 ferisaputra489@gmail.com
0852 6127 5440
District Coordinator (DC) karinabangun2004@gmail.com
0822 7418 5703
District Finance Management Assistant
0813 7676 6904 gintingellyta@gmail.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) 0812 7345 0323 gintingmarius160@gmail.com
District Coordinator (DC) 0812 7627 032 bastanta9@gmail.com
- - -
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) 0821 6798 8253 deliserdang.deao.sumut@gmail.com
District Coordinator (DC) 0813 7415 8833 codoik09@gmail.com
- -
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
0811 6141 771 ronidarmawan57@gmail.com
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) 0812 6081 0824 ristonihtg@gmail.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0812 6370 2421 ojahan80@gmail.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
0823-0438-8738 banjarnahortamarona19@gmail.com
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) 0813 7534 7779 endi_mm@yahoo.co.id
C0 - DC 0852 1990 1003 eviverawatisamosir@gmail.com
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
0822 8281 3090 agustiani_manik@ymail.com
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) 0813 9709 6003 naga_huta@yahoo.co.id
District Finance Management Assistant 0821 6787 6278 / 0823 kharisfadilla@gmail.com
(DFMA) 6575 8984
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
085275639267 lewinmarita1994@gmail.com
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) 0812 6517 4781 jonedy_tarigan@yahoo.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0813 7533 0230 lastrinovi82@gmail.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
0812 6049 9726 tppdikkaro@yahoo.com
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) 0813 7555 6953 bsp19.batubara@gmail.com
Co - DC 0822 9978 7050 Jangga_regar@yahoo.com
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
0822 6700 8919 rizkyeka111@gmail.com
(DEAO)
0812 6408 984
District Coordinator (DC) mimi_lubis@yahoo.com
0821 6795 0634
C0 - DC 0812 6238 5890 iwactondy@gmail.com
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
0821 6676 9567 ezisajalah@gmail.com
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) 0813 2523 0605 asramhariq@yahoo.co.id
District Finance Management Assistant
- -
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
0852 8077 7575 halimah271012@gmail.com
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) 0813 7124 5981 rahmad.fajri.rf@gmail.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0858 8674 6566 Mikael568377@gmail.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
0852 7546 2799 starfotocopy123@gmail.com
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) 0812 6517 966 azmi.nuriskan@gmail.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0852 6251 4373 lubis_asman@yahoo.co.id
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
0813-1932-6670 ivantbnivan@gmail.com
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) 0813 6216 5081 rekas.simangunsong@gmail.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0821 6225 5525 sarozatulo.tel@yahoo.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
0823 6901 1816 sandisumana93@icloud.com
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) 0812 6058 5117 eliannababan1983@gmail.com
District Finance Management Assistant
0821 6098 9693 halawaanto@gmail.com
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
0822 7702 8352 niasbarat.deao.sumut@gmail.com
(DEAO)
DATA PERSONEL ROMS 6 - PROVINSI LAMPUN
Status 10 Juli 2018

NO PROVINSI Provinsi / KABUPATEN POSISI

Provincial Coordinator (PC)

TA WSS

TA CB/CD
Provinsi Lampung
Financial Management
Specialist (FMS)
Data Management Analyst
(DMA)

Local Government Spesialis

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


1 Kabupaten WAY KANAN
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


2 Kabupaten TULANG BAWANG
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


3 Kabupaten MESUJI
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


4 Kabupaten LAMPUNG TIMUR
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


5 Kabupaten PESAWARAN
Assistant (DFMA)

LAMPUNG
5 Kabupaten PESAWARAN

Data Entry Adminstration


Officer (DEAO)
LAMPUNG
District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


6 Kabupaten LAMPUNG UTARA
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


7 Kabupaten PRINGSEWU
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

8 Kabupaten TANGGAMUS Co. DC

Data Entry Adminstration


Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


9 Kabupaten LAMPUNG BARAT
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

10 Kabupaten LAMPUNG SELATAN Co. DC

Data Entry Adminstration


Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

Kabupaten TULANG BAWANG District Finance Management


11
BARAT Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

District Finance Management


12 Kabupaten LAMPUNG TENGAH
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration
Officer (DEAO)
A PERSONEL ROMS 6 - PROVINSI LAMPUNG
Status 10 Juli 2018

NAMA NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

081278286000
Ir. Robert Irwan Natakusuma, M.Si robert_natakusuma@yahoo.com

08127905894
Ir. Sugiyono sugiyonolpg22@gmail.com

085376129067
Mardinsah, S.Sos.I mardinsah9@gmail.com

Yanuar Afreadi, SE 082175148875


yan22afr@yahoo.co.id

082282145522
Yudho Ari Wibowo, ST yudhoawibowo@gmail.com

085268009870
Asminto, S.Psi., MM. asminto.asry@gmail.com

08126756822
Sukarsyah, SKM jack.sukarsyah@gmail.com

08121877776
Nata Suarga, SP natasuarga@gmail.com

081272901518 dendy.prpu3692@gmail.com
Dendy Pratama Putra, S.Pd

082178087839
Azizurrahman, SE yaijuk@yahoo.co.id

082182867266
Elsi Linawati, S.Pd Elsilinawati@gmail.com

081369390361
Andi Armi, SH andiarmi.mclpg@gmail.com

085367110614
Muhammad Amriwan mamriwan@yahoo.com

085208074219
Siti Yuliana yullianna@gmail.com

081373008048
Mardiana, SKM anarafa79@gmail.com

085279337633
Meilinda, S.Pt meylinda007@gmail.com

085266090957
Arif Baiturrohman Fathayi arifbaiturrohmanfathayi@gmail.com

082307296317
Tajudin Noor, ST tajudinnoorst@gmail.com

081272864549
Rifki Dayan rifki.dayan@yahoo.com
081279102981
Juffy Refkas Aji Wibowo juffyrefkas02@gmail.com

081377713246
Dina Ermayanti, ST., MM. dina.zoel@gmail.com

085279833742
Evi Meilisna, S.Sos evi28_meilisna@yahoo.com

082373731990
Shella Nirmala Sari, S.Pd shellanirmala@yahoo.com

081267965639
Yendi Syofyan, ST yendisyofyan@yahoo.com

08539651450
Ali Wardana, SP aliwardana05@yahoo.com

085377754323
Hasim As'ari, S.Kom hasimasari98@yahoo.com

081340306026
Ir. Wahiduddin wahid.aan@yahoo.com

082180546162
Euis Darmayanti, S.Si darma240573@gmail.com

081278144444
Julianas, S.Kom julianas781@gmail.com

081377875320
M. Husein, ST m.husein17@yahoo.com

081367768877
Muhajir, SHI muhajir_68@yahoo.co.id

085377056427
Yanita Puspita Sari yanitapuspitasari@gmail.com

081289994045
Yeddy Andriansyah, ST andriansyahyeddy@gmail.com

081369502456 ide.lampung@gmail.com
Anton, S.I.P

085279927821
Al Azhar alazhar_8444@yahoo.com

08126711809
Yendra Emilson sakay71@yahoo.co.id

082178027846
Zakiyah Khairani, SE zakiyahkhairani30@gmail.com

085381050205
Andi Sutiyawan fattihelshirazy159@gmail.com

081266559191
Dahnial Lubis, ST dahnial_lubis@yahoo.com

081379584147
M. Yunus, SP yunus.faya@gmail.com

082280584430
Ilham Dwi Sempurna, S. Kom iamvandals@gmail.com
DATA KONTAK PERSONIL R
Update : 15 Desember 2017

NO PROVINSI KAB

Jawa Tengah

1 CILACAP

2 BANYUMAS

3 PURBALINGGA
4 BANJARNEGARA

5 KEBUMEN

6 PURWOREJO

7 WONOSOBO

8 MAGELANG

9 BOYOLALI
10 KLATEN

11 SUKOHARJO

12 WONOGIRI

13 KARANGANYAR

14 SRAGEN

15 GROBOGAN
16 BLORA

17 REMBANG

18 PATI

19 KUDUS

20 JEPARA

21 DEMAK
22 SEMARANG

23 TEMANGGUNG

24 KENDAL

25 BATANG

26 PEKALONGAN

27 PEMALANG
28 TEGAL

29 BREBES
DATA KONTAK PERSONIL ROMS 8 PROPINSI JAWA TENGAH

POSISI NAMA

Provincial Coordinator Susilo Tri Budiyono

Co - Provincial Coordinator Suharno MS

Co - Provincial Coordinator Surjadi

Water and Sanitation Specialiast Jumingin Alwahyudi

Capacity Building Sri Wahyuni

Local Gaverment specialist Nurcholis suharman

Financial Management Specialist Adhi Cahyo Nugroho

Data Management Analisys


Tri Datha Younathan

District Coordinator Siti Zulaechah, ST

Co DC Agus Purwanto

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Hari Suratno

District Coordinator Muhtadin

Co DC Irfan Yunantoro, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Rizka Ainurrokhim

District Coordinator Muh. Fuad Akhyar, ST

Co DC Woro Suprihatin, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Dwi Setyawan Yulianto


District Coordinator Mufarid Rohman, ST

Co DC Mohsal Swastanto, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Aghoes Widyantoko

District Coordinator Tazrian Noordi

Co DC Dedy Hendratama, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Amri Ahmadi

District Coordinator Ir. Diarna Isfandari

Co DC Asih Romadhonasari, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Novy Rahmawati

District Coordinator Panggung DP, ST

Co DC Harman Fanani, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Febriana Ika Setyarini

District Coordinator Subandriyo

Co DC Devi Rima Prahesti, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Aryu Fatik

District Coordinator Nanung Sugiarta, ST

Co DC Dita Nailalliya, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Cornelius Winda


District Coordinator Mirza Rofik Effendi, ST

Co DC Vindriasih Mirdias Wiratiwi, S

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Herlina Pujiastuti

District Coordinator

Co DC Niken Wijayanti

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Wiji Lestari

District Coordinator Ir. Agus Purwanto

Co DC Wahyuni Tri Utami, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Enggar Satria

District Coordinator Haryono

Co DC Retno Kustati

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Pipin Puspitasari

District Coordinator Munti Saromah, ST

Co DC Wiranto, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Erdina Parwaningtyas

District Coordinator Tanuri, ST

Co DC Y. Candi Binthara, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Tri Iswati


District Coordinator M. Adi Setiabella, ST

Co DC Dyah Hari Ikawati, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Fajar Ferdian

District Coordinator Dwi Andri Kurniawan, ST

Co DC Kridanto, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Nur Dwi Gatot Subroto

District Coordinator Edi Susanto, ST

Co DC Lasminah , SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Erma Uswatun hasanah K.

District Coordinator Ir. Dodit Susherwanto

Co DC Hadi Karso Tedjoyuwono

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Abdullah Nafi

District Coordinator Mudjiyanto, ST

Co DC Musadikin, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Halumma Luthfia Yohanna

District Coordinator Shodiq

Co DC Mashud, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Wiwik Wahyuningsih


District Coordinator Samina, ST

Co DC Ema Sriharjunijati, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Erlyana Santi

District Coordinator Ir. Sukardiyanto

Co DC Suciyanto, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Imanuel Maryanto Nugroho

District Coordinator Indra Darmawan, ST

Co DC Siti Imronah, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Bornea Galang

District Coordinator Pulung Sutrisno, ST

Co DC Supriyadi, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Ikhwan Junaedi

District Coordinator Fianda Kusuma Dewi, ST

Co DC Alik Makruf, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Yuni Riyanti

District Coordinator Rochmadi, ST

Co DC Andi Setiawan, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Bayu Hidayat Jati


District Coordinator Fachru Eko Rachmawan, ST

Co DC Sugeng, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Rina Purwanti

District Coordinator Saryanto, ST

Co DC Sudiono, SE

Data Entry Administration Officer (DEA Fahmi Taufiq


NSI JAWA TENGAH

NO HP EMAIL

081320203436 / 0811283436 zoezilho@yahoo.com

08122805838 suharno_ms@yahoo.co.id

08122923550 surjadi_smg@yahoo.com

08121605205 juminginalwahyudi@gmail.com

08122731706 yunisrisalaras@gmail.com

08122727112 nurcholissuharman@yahoo.com

081325335202 adhi_cahyo@yahoo.com

085641662266 togokkmwjateng@yahoo. co. id

081328734504 sitizulaechah@ymail.com

081327957679 kara_welang@yahoo.com

81363603060 suratnoharri@yahoo.co.id

081227810534 mtadin68@yahoo.com

085878539929 irfanonview@gmail.com

0813 2682 7172 bcd.banyumas@yahoo.com

082136078120 / 081548833449 buat_fuad@yahoo.co.id

081542958076 worosuprihatin@ymail.com

08112873034 dwi.setiawan.yulianto@gmail.com
081326010948 mufaridr@yahoo.com

08562925589 haniwidy@yahoo.com

085776026717 andzuswidy@yahoo.co.id

085346258818 oditata@ymail.com

081227121680 hendratamad@yahoo.com

082325635708 khayla1zara@gmail.com

081326492887 aldastein_mountainno@yahoo.com

085865749947 mandu_kasih@yahoo.com

082387120825 rachma_0920@yahoo.com

08122796280 panggungdp@yahoo.com

085227857935 alfanani@yahoo.com

0852 2771 8189 febrianaikasetyarini@yahoo.co.id

085727640002 bandriyosalatiga@gmail.com

081225258601 red.devy@yahoo.com

082134215055 aryu_fdkd@yahoo.com

082136057047 noenk_artha@yahoo.co.id

087823992990 sariaulia97@yahoo.co.id

081227674282/081927586455 cornelius.winda@gmail.com/cornelius_winda@yahoo.com
081327393307 mirza_eff@yahoo.com

085642421705 vindrimirdias@yahoo.co.id

0838 6568 4500 herlina.pujiastuti@yahoo.com

085329026141 wijayanti_nw@yahoo.com

0813 2691 9508 wiles_02@yahoo.co.id

81329720101 guspur_solo@yahoo.com

081226027699 yooneth@gmail.com

0852 29639010 satria.wba@gmail.com

082134614472 hadiarjo@yahoo.co.id, /hbudiarjo2@gmail.com

82226951733 rkustati@ymail.com/retno.malut@gmail.com

85642118718 pipin.puspitasari@gmail.com/pipin.puspitasari@yahoo.com

08122612059 msaromah@yahoo.co.id

085878539929 wiranto25@yahoo.com

85642464506 erdindin26@gmail.com

085248366767 ttanuri@gmail.com

085226303993 satria_bintara@yahoo.co.id

085727989730 tri.iswati2@gmail.com
082326224400 adisetiabela@yahoo.co.id

087733224252 harika11dyah@yahoo.com

081328242352 fajar_ferdian@yahoo.com

081228945613 d_andrik@yahoo.co.id

081216303467 kridantose@yahoo.com

082221808551 gatots45@yahoo.co.id

081326438549 edi_opm3@yahoo.com

081229762567 lasminah81@gmail.com

0858 7881 1800 bcd.pati@yahoo.com

081326227573 dodit_csp@yahoo.co.id

081225568636 hadikarso7@gmail.com

085641588080 masawik88@gmail.com

081325746108 mudjiyanto@yahoo.co.id

085326776999 musadikin@yahoo.co.id

085640588037 halumma_lutfia42@yahoo.co.id

081326073876 diq65@yahoo.com

081325186888 mashud_arrayyan@yahoo.com

085640535511 wiwikwahyuningsih29@gmail.com
08164257443 saminamulawarman@yahoo.co.id

08157600692 emasriharjunijati@yahoo.co.id

085736322292 nantang_ia@yahoo.com

081256177796 anto_ian@yahoo.com

081578357551 suciyanto79@gmail.com

081548529237 klonthonglemu@gmail.com

081228228774 indradarmawan1317@gmail.com

085642769382 imcity3@yahoo.co.id

083145254098 galangborneo@gmail.com

081328737456 pulungsst@yahoo.com

085742295970 pri.ya27@yahoo.com

0858 7683 6018 junaediikhwan@gmail.com

081542833889 fianda_kdewi@yahoo.co.id

085865270733 satria_bagus71@ymail.com

082325432296 yuniriyanti.sk@gmail.com

08156541442 rahmad_bejo@yahoo.co.id

085842224668 amin_andis@yahoo.co.id

0856 4270 0098 bayu.jati@yahoo.com


085643095353 milanist_roey@yahoo.com

085842001000 sugeng5757@yahoo.co.id

0878 3903 1868 reyna_pan@yahoo.com

081548539833 respatie_56@yahoo.co.id

085727103675 diono@yahoo.co.id

0857 4200 2253 fahmi_taufiq77@yahoo.com


DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 5 - PROVINSI KEPULA
Update : 05/10/2017

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI

Provincial Coordinator (PC)

Water Supplay Specialist (WSS)


Provincial Community Development Specialis
(CDS)
KEP. BANGKA Local Gaverment Specialist (LGS)
1
BELITUNG
Financial Management Specialis (FMS)

Data Management Analyst (DMA)

District Coordinator (DC)

Co.DC
2 BANGKA
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
(DFMA)
3 BELITUNG
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
(DFMA)
4 BANGKA BARAT
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

Co.DC
5 BANGKA TENGAH
5 BANGKA TENGAH
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
(DFMA)
6 BANGKA SELATAN
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
(DFMA)
7 BELITUNG TIMUR
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

Ket
PROVINSI KEPULAUAN BANGKA BELITUNG

NAMA NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

081267141086
Herman Bachtiar hermanbachtiar@gmail.com
Antoni Kiki 082173007137 antonikiki@yahoo.com

Siti Salmah 081337369047


sitisalmah2014@gmail.com
08127882046
Ruliansyah click_rully79@yahoo.co.id
Welisan Hendri 082179713157 roms5prov.babel@gmail.com

081352937856 roms5prov.babel@gmail.com
Junaidi

081367012757 herman.ham91@gmail.com
H. Herman

081278281440 risna_nink@yahoo.co.id
Risna Ningrum

081278193610 roms5belitung@gmail.com
Yusrizal Firdaus

Yossi Melinda Lubis,SE. '081264466265 yoss.amelia@gmail.com


081279325752 christiandkurianto95@gmail.com
Christiand Kurianto

081941720884 wis.prihatin@gmail.com
Prihatin Sri Wahyuni

Akbar Hidayat '081379739354 akbarhidayat00@gmail.com

Dini Prianti 082286513993 dinisasono@gmail.com


Winofri Mardaris 0852571142420 winofri.m@gmail.com
Anggi Afrian '085364642441 anggiafrian9@gmail.com

Efrizal Alpansi 085357728235 alpansie@gmail.com

Kiswan Zamzami 085383685777 kiswanzamzamiblack@gmail.com

081373772767 eriardiansyah1991@gmail.com
Eri Ardiansyah

081368295178 yos_laska@yahoo.com
Yose Rizal
Heri Asmara 085208545006 asmara_dinanti@yahoo.com

081949186396 masbudie1@gmail.com
Bambang Setiyabudi
KET.

Mengundurkan diri 17 April 2018

Mengundurkan diri 18 April 2018


DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 1
Update: 17-Jul-2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI

Provincial Coordinator (PC)

Co-Provincial Coordinator (Co-PC)

Local Geverment Specialist

Papua Data Management Analyst (DMA)

Capicity Buildning

Financial Management Specialist

Water and Sanitation Specialist

District Coordinator (DC)

1 Papua Asmat District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

2 Papua Jayawijaya District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

3 Papua Kepulauan Yapen District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

4 Papua Mamberamo Raya District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

5 Papua Mamberamo Tengah District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)


5 Papua Mamberamo Tengah

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

6 Papua Mappi District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

7 Papua Merauke District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

8 Papua Mimika Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

9 Papua Nabire Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

10 Papua Paniai Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

11 Papua Tolikara District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

12 Papua Waropen District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)


K PERSONEL ROMS 18 - PROVINSI PAPUA

NAMA NO HP / TELP

81915829711
Adi Wahyono Bethel
81339415434
082342929353
Reza Junaedi
'0811490070

Nani Rahayu 081343089969

81228899915
Muhammad fahtur Rosi

81559527839
Moch. Sodiq
81233706739

Lilik Julia Dewanti 82177380899

Yusuf Priyo Sulistiyo 8121776125

Aswan 82271177654

Siti Karmila 082188217007

82188082729
Rosmini

Keliopas Wambrauw 81246729919

Charles Billy Sanggew 81247906293

Lydyana Bate Taek 8113825063

Maria Wendelina Naif 81239536049

Irma Yani 0852 4403 9115

Munazir 85321146269

Yuan Rick Lande 85241177901

85344780677
Yullin Manuputty

Dedy Mahalhein Refo 85244062377

0812 4703 1222


Marthen Luther Rinuga
'0821 8956 6882
Ratna Indrasari
85344116087

Rafael Hafen 81344324088

Kristina Jeria 85254087286

8114813755
Diarni Rupang

Rachmat Timor 85299816077

Muhammad Ishak Bangsawan 85397896745

Nurlela 082397979339

Lukas Melkianus Daulima 81339298717

Irawati 82248425578

82194708470
Ayu Nur Indah Sari

Usman Fabanyo 81240213704

Maria Katerina Labore Swasti Hayati 0813 4461 1166

82134653518
Wahyu Prasetyo Adi '82324821584

Melkias Kambu 82199338026

Titus Howay 085244176786

82239144221
Rina 8114207433

Agabus Nehemia 81247265868

Sri Umiati Kadang 81342676898

0813 5557 5155


Melanie Rispa Yanti

Dianto 85331465655

Akhmad Said Yodito 0813 3362 7772

Yunika Ttri Susanti 081 333 273 073


E-MAIL

bethel_aw@yahoo.co.id

rezajunaedi@gmail.com

nanirhy@gmail.com

Faturr@gmail.com

sodiq.pas@gmail.com

lilik_julia@yahoo.com

kensulistiyo@gmail.com

aswan.lagasa@gmail.com
karmilaila.as88@gmail.com

Roseminy_15@yahoo.co.id

kwambrauw@gmail.com

charlesbillysanggew@yahoo.com

lydiana.taek@yahoo.co.id

wellynaif@yahoo.co.id

irmayani06061994@gmail.com

munazir_djirimu@yahoo.com

yullinmanuputty@yahoo.co.id

dedymagalheinrefo@gmail.com

timmyrinuga@gmail.com
rhaffen@gmail.com

lentera.papua@yahoo.co.id

mamatteemor@gmail.com
ishak.icca66@yahoo.com

nurlelagambir@gmail.com

daulimameky@gmail.com

irawatishela46@gmail.com

ayunurindahsari_sugiarto@yahoo.com

usmanfabpapua@yahoo.co.id
mariakaterinalaboresh@gmail.com

adiwahyup2424@gmail.com

kambumeky@gmail.com

howaytitus@gmail.com
rhy2na.pasande@gmail.com

nehemiabonggo87@gmail.com

umiekadang@gmail.com

melaniarispayanti@gmail.com

dianto_64@yahoo.com

saidyodi@gmail.com

yunika_santi@yahoo.com
DATA TIM PAMSIMAS III SULAWESI
No Nama Role/Posisi Kota/Kabupaten
A. PROVINSI
1 Abunawar PC Mamuju
2 Arkham Zainuddin WSS Mamuju
3 Hasan Husain LG Mamuju
4 Nursiah Nukma CD - CB Mamuju
5 Deddy Wahyudi DMA Mamuju
6 Rita Darniati FMS Mamuju
7 Agung Dwi Prihatmono OM Mamuju
B. KABUPATEN
DC
1 Astrid Siahaja District Coordinator Majene
2 Fitriadi District Coordinator Polewali Mandar
3 Muhammad Rizal District Coordinator Mamasa
4 Nurmi Rahmita District Coordinator Mamuju
5 Idrus District Coordinator Mamuju Tengah
CO DC / FMA
1 Farok Afriza FMA Majene
2 Wahdaniyah FMA Polewali Mandar
3 Andi Emilda FMA Mamasa
Jumiarti Kaslina FMA Mamasa
4 Supardi Ahmad FMA Mamuju
5 Ilyas FMA Mamuju Tengah
DEAO
1 Muh Amin Palman DEAO Majene
2 Rahmad Fajar DEAO Polewali Mandar
3 A Edy Hikma Wijaya DEAO Mamuju
4 Cresnawan Lopo Sude DEAO Mamasa
5 Mamuju Tengah DEAO M Arham Amullah
S III SULAWESI BARAT
Provinsi Email No. HP

Sulawesi Broms15.sulbar@gmail.com 085242359899


Sulawesi Broms15.sulbar@gmail.com '081245247475
Sulawesi Broms15.sulbar@gmail.com 081354741030
Sulawesi Broms15.sulbar@gmail.com 08124246417
Sulawesi Broms15.sulbar@gmail.com 08114211707
Sulawesi Broms15.sulbar@gmail.com 085255843210
Sulawesi Broms15.sulbar@gmail.com 081332648763

Sulawesi Broms15.majene@gmail.com 085394101552


Sulawesi Broms15.polman@gmail.com 085230708030
Sulawesi Broms15.kabmamasa@gmail.com 081343648142
Sulawesi Broms15.kabmamuju@gmail.com 081241396136
Sulawesi Broms15.mateng@gmail.com 085398070115
Sulawesi Selatan
Sulawesi Broms15.majene@gmail.com 081243333574
Sulawesi Broms15.polman@gmail.com 082292916900
Sulawesi Broms15.kabmamasa@gmail.com 085299731984
Sulawesi Broms15.kabmamasa@gmail.com 081355566685
Sulawesi Broms15.kabmamuju@gmail.com 085203863182
Sulawesi Broms15.mateng@gmail.com 082192936999

Sulawesi Broms15.majene@gmail.com 085395622761


Sulawesi Broms15.polman@gmail.com 085299349962
Sulawesi Broms15.kabmamasa@gmail.com 085255399928
Sulawesi Broms15.kabmamuju@gmail.com 085343837212
Sulawesi Broms15.mateng@gmail.com 085274129262
DATA KONTAK PERSONIL ROMS 1

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN NAMA

Syukri

Ir. Darwis Aliebhy

Sherly Mailite

Faisal Djufri
Irhasana

Sartika Dewi Dunggio

Arfan Wilata Nagaring

Rusmi Yanti

Muhamad Idris

GORONTALO Satria Salilama


Ricky Rianto
GORONTALO
Yusep Abdullah

BONE BOLANGO
Yuniarty Ismail
Rosnawaty Damity

Andalusia Nurdin

BOALEMO

Edy Supratman

Jamaludin

GORONTALO UTA
Nurjannah Talani, SE
Sandy K. Budiman
Abdul Rahman

POHUWATO M Hasim
Fatra radjak
AK PERSONIL ROMS 14 - PROVINSI GORONTALO

TINGKATAN POSISI NO HP / TELP

Provincial Team Provincial Coordinator (PC) 085242697901


Water Supply and Sanitation
Provincial Team 0813535435343
Specialist
Financial Management
Provincial Team 081354540144
Specialist
Provincial Team Local Government Specialist 081342493845

Provincial Team CD/CB Coordinator 085145053401 / 08127339241

Provincial Team Data Management Analist 082291986090

Provincial Team Office Manager 081341453855

Provincial Team Computer Operator 085215558502

District Team District Coordinator (DC) 08114307770


Co District Coordinator
District Team 081340581193
(CoDC)
Data Entry Adminstration
District Team 082291480823
Officer (DEAO)
District Team District Coordinator (DC) 082191827636
Co District Coordinator
District Team 081340697011
(CoDC)
Data Entry Adminstration
District Team 083132016380
Officer (DEAO)
District Team District Coordinator (DC) 081354335002
Co District Coordinator
District Team
(CoDC)
Data Entry Adminstration
District Team 081340418338
Officer (DEAO)
District Team District Coordinator (DC) 085275221010
Co District Coordinator
District Team 082393395570
(CoDC)
Data Entry Adminstration
District Team 083154335002
Officer (DEAO)
District Team District Coordinator (DC) 085287378099
Co District Coordinator
District Team 082293616008
(CoDC)
Data Entry Adminstration
District Team 081244410231
Officer (DEAO)
E-MAIL

syukri_cukest@yahoo

darwis_aliebhy@ymail.com

sherlymailite@yahoo.co.id

ich_als@yahoo.co.id

irhasana.imron@yahoo.co.id
sartikadewi.dunggio@yahoo.com

arfan.nagaring08@yahoo.co.id

rusmiyanti73@gmail.com

idris.arsul@gmail.com

satria_salilama@yahoo.co.id

rickyrianto77@gmail.com
yusep_abdullah@yahoo.com

yuniarty_ismail@yahoo.com

chaocha167@gmail.com

andalucia_n@yahoo.co.id

edisupratman01@gmail.com

djamaloe.7474@ymail.com

oniqtalani.id@gmail.com
donaverawaty@yahoo.com
abdulrahmanc00@yahoo.co.id

sapa.sulsel@gmail.com

fatra .radjak@yahoo.com
DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 8 - PROVINSI D.I YOGYAKAR
Update: 10 Juli 2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI NAMA

Provincial Coordinator (PC) Dewa Bagus Sutrisno


Co-Provincial Coordinator (Co-PC)
Local Geverment Specialist Mulyadi
DIY Data Management Analyst (DMA) Zainul Mushoffie
Capicity Buildning Woro Triastuti
Financial Management Specialist Budi Waluyotomo
Water and Sanitation Specialist Tatang Uba Lakunawa
District Coordinator (DC) Nur Khasani
1 KULON PROGO Co DC Siska Purnawati
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Andika Adi Saputra
District Coordinator (DC) Tety Sirwanti
2 BANTUL Co DC Ircham Mas
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Nowo Ruwandono
District Coordinator (DC) ICB Eko Setyo Winanto
3 GUNUNG KIDUL District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Totok S
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Suwardiyono
District Coordinator (DC) Rini Yuliyasning
4 SLEMAN District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Riskan Wahyudi
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Guntur Prasetyo
ROVINSI D.I YOGYAKARTA

NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

081330367662/0818527675 mayadewa57@gmail.com

081999039095 mulyadi136@yahoo.com
082236384321 mushoffie354@gmail.com
081226592235 worotriastuti97@gmail.com
081227899799 budi_waluyotomo@yahoo.co.id
085785073037 tan9_unawa@yahoo.com
082135528730 khasani_2009@yahoo.co.id
085643685595 siskanayou08@gmail.com
085789300018 asmandat.bukittinggi@gmail.com
081327550111 jogjatety@yahoo.co.id
082138992789 imas2203tanlian39@gmail.com
085879555612 ruwandono@gmail.com
08170441110 Wient7@gmail.com
082230381447 sumartonob2@gmail.com
081325395872 wardhie72@gmail.com
085868396677 riniyuliyasning@yahoo.com
082136564269 riskhanww@gmail.com
081312347183 gundalaseketika@gmail.com
DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 10

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN

1 NUSA TENGGARA BARAT

2 LOMBOK TENGAH

3 LOMBOK TIMUR

4 SUMBAWA

5 DOMPU

6 BIMA
6 BIMA

7 LOMBOK UTARA

8 LOMBOK BARAT

9 SUMBAWA BARAT
DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 10 - PROVINSI NUSA TENGGARA BARAT

POSISI / JABATAN NAMA

Provincial Coordinator (PC) Ir. Mulyatno

Co Province Coordinator (Co PC)

Water Supplay Specialist (WSS) Sugeng Pratiknyo


Community
Development/Capacity Building Lalu Suryawirawan
Coordinator (CD/CB)
Local Gaverment Specialist (LGS) Titik Soeprijati
Financial Management Specialis Mochamad Irsad
(FMS)
Data Management Analyst (DMA) Moh. Rudy Setyawan

District Coordinator (DC) Anita Maisura Manshur


District Finance Management Hasan Basri
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer Qomaruddin Priyadi
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) Syamsul Hadi Manshur
District Finance Management Hanan
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
Muhammad Nasrudin Manshu
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) Mas'ul Ikhwan
District Finance Management Muhammad
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer Haromain,SE
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) Fuazan
District Finance Management
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer Bambang Irawan Sigit
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) Khairul Fahmi
District Finance Management Hadi Surianysah
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer Ibrahim Syarif Hidayatullah
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) Robiyanto Suryantoro
District Finance Management Zulkarnaen
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer Necky Wulandari
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) Lalu Suhendra Atmaja
District Finance Management Erlita Nathalia Lerrick
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer Rudini
(DEAO)
District Coordinator (DC) Deny Muttaqien
District Finance Management Agus Salim
Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer Rolly Sanjaya
(DEAO)
USA TENGGARA BARAT

NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

081377203557 mulyatno22@yahoo.com

081907390874 pratiknyosugeng@gmail.com

081933145224 peawan65@gmail.com

081917951018 tsoeprijati@gmail.com

081237182123 moch.irsad23@gmail.com

087865190899 rudi. tria@gmail.com

08176726411 / 082340011808 korkabloteng@gmail.com/ nitamaisura@gmail.com

08175735283 basri_hasanbasri@ymail.com

081917023010 prayadi169@gmail.com

081803642715 / dedymanshur@gmail.com / korkablotim@gmail.com

081997763479 hanandafa@gmail.com

0818223613 euxgetihan@rocketmail.com

081256402823 / 08786678319 masulikhwan@yahoo.co.id / korkabsumbawa@gmail.com

087864741135 muhammad1260@yahoo.co.id

081803664499 tangguh96@gmail.com

085 239 510 226 / 081917154385 radhitufilzan@gmail.com / korkabdompu@gmail.com

087814222606 papink_junior@yahoo.com

085 205 052 404 / 0817362688 fahmylenext@yahoo.co.id / korkabbima@gmail.com


085338979878 hadimbozo@gmail.com

085237541661 ibrahimsyarif96@gmail.com

082237933050 / 081736411 zidanzhafir@yahoo.com / korkablombokutara@gmail.com

081999530025 zulpeduli@yahoo.co.id

082236512007 / 087765093222 necky.wuland@gmail.com

08175780550 hendra_atmaja27@yahoo.com / korkablobar@gmail.com

081907900188 lianathalia83@gmail.com

081917917171 rudiinfo89@gmail.com

081805750975 mutaqien002@gmail.com / sekretariatpamsimassb@gmail.com

081906991177 elang_begas@yahoo.co.id

087865364454 rolisanjaya1212@gmail.com
TENAGA AHLI & PELAKSANA PEKERJA

PROVINSI KALIMANTAN BARAT

A. PROVINSI KALIMANTAN BARAT

No Posisi Lokasi

Regional / Provincial Team

1 Provincial Coordinator Pontianak

2 Water Supply and Sanitation Specialist Pontianak

3 Financial Management Specialist Pontianak

4 Local Government Specialist Pontianak

5 CD/ CB Coordinator Pontianak

6 Data Management Analyst Pontianak

7 Office Manager Pontianak

8 Computer Operator Pontianak

9 Office Boy Pontianak

District Coordinator

1 District Coordinator Sambas

2 District Coordinator Bengkayang

3 District Coordinator Landak

4 District Coordinator Mempawah (Pontianak)

5 District Coordinator Sanggau


6 District Coordinator Ketapang

7 District Coordinator Sintang

8 District Coordinator Sekadau

9 District Coordinator Melawi

10 District Coordinator Kayong Utara

11 District Coordinator Kubu Raya

12 District Coordinator Kapuas Hulu

Co District Coordinator

1 Co District Coordinator Sambas

2 Co District Coordiantor Bengkayang

3 Co District Coordinator Landak

4 Co District Coordinator Mempawah (Pontianak)

5 Co District Coordinator Sanggau

6 Co District Coordinator Ketapang

7 Co District Coordinator Sintang

8 Co District Coordinator Sekadau

9 Co District Coordinator Melawi

10 Co District Coordinator Kayong Utara

11 Co District Coordinator Kubu Raya

12 District Financial Management Ass Kapuas Hulu


District Support Team

1 Data Entry Operator and Admin Officer Kapuas Hulu

2 Data Entry Operator and Admin Officer Sambas

3 Data Entry Operator and Admin Officer Bengkayang

4 Data Entry Operator and Admin Officer Landak

5 Data Entry Operator and Admin Officer Mempawah (Pontianak)

6 Data Entry Operator and Admin Officer Sanggau

7 Data Entry Operator and Admin Officer Ketapang

8 Data Entry Operator and Admin Officer Sintang

9 Data Entry Operator and Admin Officer Sekadau

10 Data Entry Operator and Admin Officer Melawi

11 Data Entry Operator and Admin Officer Kayong Utara

12 Data Entry Operator and Admin Officer Kubu Raya

No Lokasi Alamat email

1. Provinsi pamsimaskalbar@yahoo.co.id

2. Kubu raya pamsimaskuburaya@yahoo.co.id

3. Mempawah pamsimaspontianak@yahoo.co.id

4. Bengkayanng pamsimasbengkayang@yahoo.co.id

5. Sambas pamsimassambas@yahoo.co.id

6. Landak pamsimaslandak@yahoo.co.id
7. Sanggau pamsimassanggau@yahoo.co.id

8. Sekadau pamsimassekadau@yahoo.co.id

9. Sintang pamsimassintang@yahoo.co.id

10. Melawi pamsimasmelawi@yahoo.co.id

11 Kapuas Hulu pamsimaskapuashulu@yahoo.com

12 Ketapang pamsimasketapang@yahoo.co.id

13. Kayong Utara pamsimaskayongutara@yahoo.co.id


TENAGA AHLI & PELAKSANA PEKERJAAN

PROVINSI KALIMANTAN BARAT

Nama Telp

Frieda Nirmala 0823 3428 0001

Heri Budiwanto 85767709590

M. Fatris Babara 0813 4579 3086

Rudi Sugih Arto 81369447071

Zulka Sapta Dilla 0813 5265 3649

Saul Sirindorindo 0852 4946 2069

Mira Julianti 81348914444

Ekawati 0821 4865 3000

Nurhayati 0812 5267 5444

Iin Luberry 0813 4500 7229

Meizeren Zein 0812 5429 4765

Jahidin Zaim 0821 5477 8894

Eko Bari Wartono 0812 577 3004

Tetra Devinier 0813 5226 1818


Edi Rubiyanto 0821 5939 9077

Taryono 0813 4551 8531

Saseno Sasmita 0811 570 1223

Sutarsih 0813 4563 8392

Seno Budi Hartono 0813 4574 1645

Kustaman 8125733702

Aris Suprianto 81258647598

Edi Rasno 0852 5205 9065

Romansius 0853 9203 5161

A Harry Fahryadi 0813 4532 0447

Hendria Azis 0852 5080 7959

Mariati 81282111981

Sugino 0821 5503 2088

Hamid 0813 5251 0036

Dian Arisanti 8524574185

Mufti Azuard 8125734365

Novian Sufriany, SE 0853 9114 7089


Sutambi 85348088282

Erin Revina 0852 5216 4555

Tomi 0822 5519 0392

Bayu Saktiarsy 85349918033

Fransisca Natalia 0852 4565 8866

Rizky Kurniati 0852 5263 2236

Redha Nofian 0853 4900 0056

Didik Ardi S 0821 4109 0933

Eko Yakop 0823 5711 7771

Merry Puspitasari 0823 2245 4742

Rini Utami 85348933789

Nurul Qomaria 0853 4992 2215


Email

freidanirmala@yahoo.co.id dan

vfnirmala@gmail.com

Heri909@yahoo.com

fatrisb@yahoo.co.id

Rudisugiharto77@gmail.com

saptadilla@yahoo.co.id

saulrindo2@gmail.com

Mirajulianti.mj@gmail.com

e_ka@yahoo.com

luberry667@gmail.com

meizerenzain@yahoo.co.id

jay_jx00@yahoo.com

ebariw@gmail.com

tetradevineir@vahoo .co.id
caver_193@yahoo.com

bobtaryono@qmail.com

mpu_cucu@yahoo .co.id

tarsih_st@vahoo .com

seno_sukarno@vahoo .co.id

kust7076@qmail.com

aris_anto56@yahoo .com

edirasno@gmail.com

roman3278@yahoo.co.id

fahryadih@yahoo.co.id

aziscrjtea@yahoo.co.id

maryatieste@gmail.com

bimsugino@gmail.com

kenyalau.permai@gmail.com

dian.aris85@gmail.com

mutfi_azuward@yahoo.co.id

orangutan_tc@yahoo.com
sutambii@gmail.com

soerganaworld@hotmail.com

tomi_sisfo0990@yahoo.com

bayu.saktiarsy@yahoo.com

titasiska@gmail.com

rizqkurnia@yahoo.com

opikulai@gmail.com

didik.ardi.san@gmail.com

ecojacop@gmail.com

merrypuspitasari9@gmail.com

asyiahalzahra@gmail.com

nurulqomaria333@yahoo.com
DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS -9 - PR
Update: 10-Jul-2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN

JAWA TIMUR

1 JAWA TIMUR Lumajang

2 JAWA TIMUR Bondowoso

3 JAWA TIMUR Situbondo

4 JAWA TIMUR Probolinggo

5 JAWA TIMUR Pasuruan


5 JAWA TIMUR Pasuruan

6 JAWA TIMUR Sidoarjo

7 JAWA TIMUR Mojokerto

8 JAWA TIMUR Lamongan

9 JAWA TIMUR Gresik

10 JAWA TIMUR Bangkalan

11 JAWA TIMUR Sampang

12 JAWA TIMUR Sumenep

13 JAWA TIMUR Tuban


14 JAWA TIMUR Malang

15 JAWA TIMUR Pacitan

16 JAWA TIMUR Trenggalek

17 JAWA TIMUR Kediri

18 JAWA TIMUR Nganjuk

19 JAWA TIMUR Magetan

20 JAWA TIMUR Ngawi

21 JAWA TIMUR Bojonegoro

22 JAWA TIMUR Jember


22 JAWA TIMUR Jember

23 JAWA TIMUR Jombang

24 JAWA TIMUR Madiun

25 JAWA TIMUR Pamekasan

26 JAWA TIMUR Ponorogo

27 JAWA TIMUR Blitar


DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS -9 - PROVINSI JAWATIMUR

POSISI NAMA

Provincial Coordinator (PC) Agustono Puji Utama

Co-Provincial Coordinator (Co-PC) 1 Sujoko Trisno

Co-Provincial Coordinator (Co-PC) 2 Rediston Simatupang

Water Supply and Sanitation Specialist Budi Cahyono

Financial Management Specialist Agus Subiyantoro

Local Government Specialist Hendri Putro

CD/ CB Coordinator Yudhi Anggoro

Data Management Analyst (DMA) Wahyudi

Office Manager Andik Muhendri

Operator komputer Nurul Hidayati

District Coordinator (DC) Sayid Muhammad

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Siti Nur Aisyah,SE

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Firman SE

District Coordinator (DC) Esri Rudi Martono

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Dian Rosyidatul H. SE

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Ifdhol Furaihan

District Coordinator (DC) Jianto

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Ir. Muhammad Nur Hadi

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Yudit Suryo Prayugo

District Coordinator (DC) Suwandi Iscoyo

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Devi Ratna Handini

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Rosyida, ST

District Coordinator (DC) Sumardiyono Setyobudi


District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) lrfan Novidianto, SE

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Cristia Maria Sudibyo

District Coordinator (DC) Wahyu Dwi Cahyono

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Indra Budi Cahyanto

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Ariesta Nila Suryandari

District Coordinator (DC) Tiwi Sri Rejeki

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Yulianti D Amalia, SE

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Henri Setya Wibawa

District Coordinator (DC) Dyah Kusumaningtyas

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Khoirul Mutaqin, SE

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Khoirunnisa

District Coordinator (DC) Erlina Is Widjajanik, ST.

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Pebriana Hana Diana

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Dwi Heru Raharjo

District Coordinator (DC) Nova Heru Budiono

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Wardoyo, ST

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) R. Arief Rahman

District Coordinator (DC) Akhmad Munirruzaman

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Taufikurahman, SE

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Salma Syarifah

District Coordinator (DC) Siti Aisyah, SE

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) To Be Name

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Suprapti

District Coordinator (DC) Sri Ary Setyadi D.U

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) M.SjukruI Amin

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Ngarfiyah Diah Suci Q


District Coordinator (DC) Affandi

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Ria Liftiana, SE

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Icha Dwi Lismawati

District Coordinator (DC) Andik Kristiyantoro K

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) To Be Name

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Sri Nur Hidayati

District Coordinator (DC) M. Sutrisno Wahjudi

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Muhyudin Wiyono

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Cahya Budiarta

District Coordinator (DC) Imawan Waskito

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Firnas Muttaqin

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Eni Kurniawati

District Coordinator (DC) Hilal Ahmari

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Umar Hadi

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Royani

District Coordinator (DC) Ruli Ariyadi

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Parjiono, SE

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Verrina Sukma Yunita

District Coordinator (DC) Luluk Maknunin

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Wahyu Trianto, SE

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Sulur Wijayanto

District Coordinator (DC) Rina Dwi Susanti

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Muniah, SE

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Reobin Marthadona Jasmin

District Coordinator (DC) Suyanto

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Sri Mulyaningsih


Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Ari Wijianto

District Coordinator (DC) Endrik Soedjarwoko

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Yul Enimar

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Alfa Raditya

District Coordinator (DC) Indah Widiyanti

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Ana Pudji Astuti

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Widhi Lestari Okhta

District Coordinator (DC) Dedi Afnan

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Dedi Wahyudi, SE

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Nanang Triawan

District Coordinator (DC) Agus Widianto

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Heri Laksono

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Cintiana Wemmy A

District Coordinator (DC) Rodiah Astuti

District Finance Management Assistant (DFMA) Krisna Hadianata Djaka

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Edi Siswoko


ATIMUR

NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

085233119607 atpudsm@yahoo.co.id

081233900111 sujokotrisno@yahoo.co.id

085376526775 rediston_st@yahoo.co.id

08124867959 budicahyono70@yahoo.co.id

08122990271 agusbiyant@gmail.com

082140921192
hendriputrokdr@gmail.com

0816501263 ihduy2000@yahoo.com

85292251725 yudie_syfa@yahoo.co.id

85643616982 dhika_mahendra2006@yahoo.com

081803843335/082257041606 lulu.montella@gmail.com

081335612223 albaitysayidmuhammad@gmail.com

081323244559 callmeaicute@yahoo.com

081332633263 firman.2804@gmail.com

081334440125 ezryrudy@gmail.com

085335292323 dianrosy23@gmail.com

083833855558 furaihan@gmail.com

08133533975 jianto_jj@yahoo.co.id

085232762792 mnurhadi70@gmail.com

085231579026 yudit.suryo@gmail.com
wandi_isco@yahoo.com;
08133312311
wandi.isco@gmail.com
081233218798 deviratnahandini@gmail.com

082320564141 wardah547@gmail.com

081233909423 sambuddy75@gmail.com
085399757499 irfan_nova@yahoo.co.id

085853785644/081233448468 cm.sudibyo@gmail.com

081233920594 wahyu_cahyono7594@yahoo.com

081335969790 ranma_7707@yahoo.co.id

085643831412 ariestanila86@gmail.com

085732612620/ 081334738185 tiwisr@gmail.com

082142605271 yulimanis312@yahoo.com

082155188776 curis212@gmail.com

081326092686 dyahkusumaningtyas438@gmail.com

081230858584 irule_garniz81@yahoo.com

81328311338 nisa_inf@yahoo.com

081556507167 widjajanik@yahoo.co.id

085290331529 kirana.pradipta@yahoo.com

082136654869 dhera116@gmail.com

081331482002 nova.habe@gmail.com

08123098621 ophanknino@yahoo.co.id

08563042980 arief_bkl@yahoo.co.id

081230610000 zaman_emas@ymail.com

081336735575 taufikurrahman1974@gmail.com

082231014200 salma_urp@yahoo.co.id

081232650365 icak.1971@gmail.com

087752067008 prapti_indiansyah@yahoo.com

08122842704 ary_setyadi68@yahoo.co.id

085225221706 alhasnialuswah@gmail.com

085655210072 cici_tuban@yahoo.co.id
081334058736 affandi_st@yahoo.co.id

081336433716 tiana1401@gmail.com

081334956668
ichanuryaman85@gmail.com
08123423142 andikkristyantorok@yahoo.com

85735666979 idahidayati666@gmail.com

081269061073 saka_bening@yahoo.co.id

08123387668 wmuhyudin@yahoo.com

085233970073 c_budiarta@yahoo.com

081328371503 imawanwaskito@gmail.com
0
085853520030 firnas.m@gmail.com

082334756027 enikurniawati.kediri@gmail.com

081359251463 febry_ahmary@yahoo.co.id

081334999090 umarhad56@yahoo.com

082334756027 royani_yasmine@yahoo.co.id

081331967274 liar_sampang@yahoo.co.id

085729725000 parjiono_jrf@yahoo.co.id

085335088665 vesukma@gmail.com

085735657591 lulukmaknunin@yahoo.com

081329295885 w4hyoe0905@yahoo.co.id

085233285092 sulurwijayanto@gmail.com

08123429772 rina.dwisusanti@yahoo.com

085223100000 munche_che81@yahoo.co.id

08563333348 rere9928@gmail.com

081336743428 suyanto_ilal@yahoo.co.id

081336166278 msrimulyaningsih@yahoo.com
082330216397 arilanggeng@gmail.com

085235240030 endriksujar@yahoo.co.id

081332081424 yulenimarch@gmail.com

08132863579 alfa.raditya1@gmail.com

081359448384 hadni_s@yahoo.com

08123486046 anapudjiastuti@yahoo.co.id

085259805970 pamsimasmadiun@gmail.com

082226924406 dedy_afnan@yahoo.com

082140006667 dendra_0801@yahoo.co.id

081803086423 nanangtriawan1982@gmail.com

08133072089 agus_widianto15@yahoo.com

08124971198 heri_laksono77@yahoo.com

085258011609 cintya_andlesta75@yahoo.com

081216124518 astutidechi@gmail.com

082143874769 krisna.djaka@yahoo.com

082333233793 pamsimaskabblitar3505@gmail.com
DAFTAR PERSONIL PEDAMPING PAMSIMAS PROVINSI MALUKU UTARA
Update: 11-Jul-2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN NAMA NO HP / TELP

Alwi Yudin 081388090917

Muhammad Hajar 081336376000

Zalicha 081341422968
Maluku Utara
Erwan Hermana 085863063656

Rasyid Bafadal 081334483439

Ifrah Hamim 082333131311

Yusman Djabir 081244557377


Djabida Tuhulele
1 Maluku Utara Halmahera Barat 082187310421
Resigne
-

Jailan Sapsuha 082188510875

2 Maluku Utara Kepulauan Sula Muhammad Iqbal Tuael 081340186664


Ari Kusnadi Ayuba
085378928123

Rahmatia M. Taiyeb 081244545809


Iswandi Muhammad
3 Maluku Utara Halmahera Selatan 081342425085
Firdaus Umasangadji
082191923623

Gavin A. Sani 085228411277

4 Maluku Utara Halmahera Utara Ayub Hi. Kayana 085256617464


Purnomo Dabi - Dabi
082194159804

Fatrin A. Hamid 082230722782

5 Maluku Utara Halmahera Timur Yurnida 081380626266


Ita Ratnawati 081341158316
Dedi Moni 082239343198

6 Maluku Utara Pulau Taliabu Wiji Lestari 082189717068


Nasarudin Basahona 085796341855
VINSI MALUKU UTARA

E-MAIL

alwiyudin@gmail.com
muhhajar@gmail.com

zalichahlanguha@yahoo.co.id
erwanher@yahoo.co.id

yapyip_yap@yahoo.com

ifrah_hamim@y7mail.com

yusmandjabir@yahoo.com

Idafkp@gmail.com

sapsuhaj@gmail.com

tuaeliqbal@gmail.com

ariayuba01@gmail.com

rahmatiahmt@gmail.com

iswandimuhammad.10@gmail.com

pangeranadam163@gmail.com

gavinsani@yahoo.com

ayubkayana@yahoo.co.id

purnoomodabidabi@yahoo.com

fatrinhamid42@gmail.com

yurnidapatty01@gmail.com

itaratnawati622@gmail.com
dedimony@yahoo.co.id

wijil8220@gmail.com

basahonanasarudin@gmail.com
DATA PERSONEL ROMS PROVINSI

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI


1 BALI Provincial Coordinator (PC)
2 BALI CD/CB Specialist
3 BALI Water Supply And Sanitation Spec
4 BALI LG Specialist
5 BALI FM Specialist
6 BALI Data Management Analyst (DMA)
7 BALI JEMBRANA District Coordinator (DC)
District Finance Management
BALI JEMBRANA
8 Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
BALI JEMBRANA
9 (DEAO)
10 BALI BULELENG District Coordinator (DC)
District Finance Management
BALI BULELENG
11 Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
BALI BULELENG
12 (DEAO)
13 BALI TABANAN District Coordinator (DC)
14 BALI TABANAN Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
BALI TABANAN
15 (DEAO)
16 BALI BANGLI District Coordinator (DC)
District Finance Management
BALI BANGLI
17 Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
BALI BANGLI
18 (DEAO)
19 BALI GIANYAR District Coordinator (DC)
District Finance Management
BALI GIANYAR
20 Assistant (DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer
BALI GIANYAR
21 (DEAO)

Keerangan:
DATA PERSONEL ROMS PROVINSI BALI

NAMA NO HP / TELP
IR. EFFENDI 0812 6323 6836
MUSLICH BASRI 0812 3700 804
IDA BAGUS CAKRA RUDIANA 82147030850
PURNAMA SIDHI 0877 6267 4736
NI KADEK ELLY DWIPAYANTI 0812 4621 8484
Chairisman M. Torok 82144761343
IZZUL HIRMANSYAH 0813 9087 0668
NI MADE WISNU WARDANI 0821 4713 4448

I PUTU EKA DHARMA CAHYADHI 0831 1477 6490


TRI MANTO, ST 0813 8792 1430
I Gusti Ayu Kade Puspawati 85737397761

PUTU AGUS EKA WILANTARA 0817 9728 075


APLIANA HERLIN F. PANIE, SE 0812 3942 0450
I Made Meike Sedana 081999000948
Stefanus Apolinaris Ndiwa 852339592924
PAULUS BEDA NIRON, ST 0821 4503 3430
Ni Nyoman Samiasih 081238163156

MELDDY JULIAN LIMA, ST 0821 4723 3635


SUDEPJA, SP 0821 4481 6177
I Putu Adi Saputra 085953904448

Ni Gusti Ayu Made Kusuma Dewi 81916161056


Update: 10 Juli 2018

E-MAIL
Fendi Tahier <fenditahier@gmail.com>
ROMS 10 BALI CD/CBS<muslich.basri@gmail.com>
ROMS 10 BALI WSS<cakrarudiana@gmail.com>,
ROMS 10 BALI LGS<purnamasidhi69@gmail.com>, 90
ROMS 10 BALI FMS<dekelly@ymail.com>, 30
ROMS 10 BALI DMA <chairismantorork@yahoo.com> 75
DC Jembranal <izzulskm@yahoo.co.id>,
DFMA-JEMBRANA<wisnuwardani24@gmail.com>

DEAO Jembrana_Eka<ekadharmachyadhi@gmail.com>
DC Buleleng Trimanto <d4ff4_n4fil4@yahoo.co.id>,

gunggekpuspa@gmail.com

DEAO Buleleng_Agus<aguseka107@gmail.com>,
DC Tabanan Erlin <erlynfannie@gmail.com>,
imms.st07@gmail.com
DEAO Tabanan_naris <naris.ndiwa@gmail.com>
DC Bangli Palus Beda Niron <polceniron02@gmail.com>,

samiasihfm@gmail.com

DEAO Bangli_Melddy <melddyjulianlima23@gmail.com>


DC Gianyar-Bali <sudebja_dibyo72@yahoo.com>,

putuadi411@gmail.com

DEAO Gianyar_Ayu<gstkusumadewi@gmail.com>
DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS PROVINSI J
Update: 10-Jul-2018

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN POSISI

Provincial Coordinator (PC)

Co-Provincial Coordinator (Co-PC)

Local Geverment Specialist

JAWA BARAT Data Management Analyst (DMA)

Capicity Buildning

Financial Management Specialist

Water and Sanitation Specialist

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
1 JAWA BARAT BOGOR
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
2 JAWA BARAT SUKABUMI
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
3 JAWA BARAT CIANJUR
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
4 JAWA BARAT BANDUNG
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
5 JAWA BARAT GARUT
(DFMA)
5 JAWA BARAT GARUT

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
6 JAWA BARAT TASIKMALAYA
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
7 JAWA BARAT CIAMIS
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

8 JAWA BARAT KUNINGAN Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

9 JAWA BARAT CIREBON Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)

10 JAWA BARAT SUMEDANG Co-District Coordinator (Co-DC)

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
11 JAWA BARAT SUBANG
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
12 JAWA BARAT PURWAKARTA
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
13 JAWA BARAT BEKASI
(DFMA)
13 JAWA BARAT BEKASI

Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
14 JAWA BARAT BANDUNG BARAT
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)

District Coordinator (DC)


District Finance Management Assistant
15 JAWA BARAT PANGANDARAN
(DFMA)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO)
AK PERSONEL ROMS PROVINSI JAWA BARAT

NAMA NO HP / TELP

Esfrizal 081380361237
081323952531
Juwita Aryani
Lukman Hakim 081573557758

Hari Hermawan 081320706667


Ahmad Rustendi
081220763697
Toni Samsul Bahri
082118192393

Eris Suhendar 081323949890

M. Tahir LD 085223032033

Deny Haris 087823713051

Rafika Sari 085714143883

Dadang Priyatna 08122237616

Cepi Nugraha 085720287202

Andri Rifai 085724500303


08128177384
Tri Novialdi
081315760623
Ii Gozali

Adrian Hartarto 085780951697

Nurdin Halekdin 082121743736

Hendi Herdiman 081221272852

Aji Fauziyaman 082116987814


081221647088
Heryani Widiasari

Kiki Yudha Patria 08122011642


Deni Ramdani 085223329545
081323754809
Wida Juwita

Muhammad Hasan Abdillah 081320574211

Ahmad Nasihudin 087708663987


082216620395
Siti Jauharotun Gautami

N. Yani Suryani 085220568336

Rustin Kania Dewi 081322560504

Ratna Suminar 085222308446


085223032070
Creni Herliani

Gina Agustina 087744490010

Hadi Siswanto 08121484015

Dyah Purwanti 08121459753


Hilda Jane Dwi Eka Miardi 081324915914

081355102213
Yayan Rudiana

Dudi Sadkin 85324355019

Vian Juan Oktafiansyah 085221258886


08128007515
MS. Eka Hadi Putra
081394017087
Titih Apsari

Avif Saefulloh 085220106106


087825892862
Darti Sugiharti
085223528101
Sani Mariandi

Deni Iskandar 081324957547


081329177545
Sri Mulyatno

Dudi Karyanto 085314567337


KOSONG

Endra Suhendar 081253066260

Indra Gunawan 081388495801

Serly Fitriana 085722478538


081323888848
Andi Rahadian
081320932821
Iwan Gunawan

Ganjar Kusdinar 081321422692


E-MAIL

esfrizal@gmail.com
juwyta82@gmail.com

yookiest@yahoo.co.id

hermawan79ss@yahoo.com

ahmad.rustendi@gmail.com

tonibahri@yahoo.co.id

erissuhendar04@gmail.com
mtahirld@yahoo.com

deny_hrs@yahoo.com

fikafikaaa90@yahoo.com
dangpriyatna@yahoo.com

nugraha_cv@yahoo.com

andri.rifai46@yahoo.com
trinovialdi@gmail.com

igo_78@ymail.com

adrihartanto@yahoo.com

nhalekdin@gmail.com

hendiherdiman@yahoo.co.id

ajifauziyaman@yahoo.com
liawidia@yahoo.com

kiki_yudha@yahoo.co.id
deni.office@yahoo.com
widaju69@gmail.com

muhammadhasanabdillah@yahoo.com

ahmadnasihudin22@gmail.com
tutunmaniez@yahoo.co.id

yani.fma23@yahoo.co.id

r.kaniadewi@gmail.com

naminar79@yahoo.co.id
reren_78@yahoo.com

na_agustine@yahoo.com

h_siswanto@ymail.com

dyah_purwanti05@yahoo.com

miardijane@gmail.com

kura2kecilku@yahoo.co.id

dudsadikin@gmail.com

vian_juan@yahoo.com
msekahadiputra@gmail.com

rayaraka@yahoo.co.id

avif.saefullah2989@gmail.com
darti_cf@yahoo.com

mariandi_sany@yahoo.com

deni.ksmb41@gmail.com
mulyatnosri57@gmail.com

dudi.ksp@gmail.com
suhendar.ndra@gmail.com

gunawan.indra26@gmail.com

serly_fitriyana@yahoo.com
andirahadian01@yahoo.com

gunnaone@gmail.com

ganjarkusdinar87@gmail.com
DATA KONTAK PELAKU ROMS 3 JAMB
Update: 10-Jul-2018

No Nama Jabatan No. H

PROVINCIAL TEAM
1 Gusti Made Meding Mahadana Provincial Coordinator 0852200

2 Nofrizen Water Supply & Sanitation Specialist 0813741

3 KGS Ishak Financial Management Specialist 0813605

4 Deddy Eka Putra Local Government Specialist 0812662

5 Rahmat Tk Sulaiman CD/CB Coordinator 0813749

6 Ridho Qodri Syafri Data Mangement Analyst 0812677

7 Erry Valentina Office Manager 0821839

8 Windia Nirmala Operator Computer 0853664


DISTRIC TEAM
I. Kerinci District Team
1 Supriyanto District Coordinator 0813717

2 Nining Huriati Co. District Coordinator/DFMA 0812105

3 Sri Rahayu Data Entry Operator Administration Office 8538088


II. Marangin District Team
1 Marsono District Coordinator 0852665

2 Alkuzairi Co. District Coordinator/DFMA 0852675

3 Riki Gumardi Data Entry Operator Administration Office 8527212


III. Sorolangun District Team
1 Dra. Hj. Tambah Sutrisni District Coordinator 0812788

2 Dawi Co. District Coordinator/DFMA 8228211

3 Fadly Syahli Data Entry Operator Administration Office 8526644


3 Fadly Syahli Data Entry Operator Administration Office 8526644
IV. Bungo District Team
1 Syahrul Riadi District Coordinator 0812744

2 Hidayatullah Co. District Coordinator/DFMA 8136304

3 Sodri Hamzah Data Entry Operator Administration Office 8536950


V. Batanghari District Team
1 Herwindo District Coordinator 0813745

2 Susianti District Financial Management Assistant/ 8526893

3 Taufik Walhidayah Data Entry Operator Administration Office 8237142


VI. Muara Jambi District Team
1 Melda Froza District Coordinator 0853551

2 Rahmanto Eki Wijaya District Financial Management Assistant/ 8136333

3 Lubis Pratama Data Entry Operator Administration Office 0823744


VII. Tanjung Jabung Barat District Team
1 Putri Dwi Riana Effendi District Coordinator 0813634

2 Darna Widiya Hastuti District Financial Management Assistant/ 8136979

3 Pernando Setiarman Sihombing Data Entry Operator Administration Office 8227911


VIII. Tanjung Jabung Timur District Team
1 Yeni Roza District Coordinator 811662

2 Sudirman District Financial Management Assistant/ 0853817

3 Rizal Efendi Data Entry Operator Administration Office 8537862


IX. Tebo District Team
1 Ririn Sumira District Coordinator 0812672

2 Sagita Ria Resty.e District Financial Management Assistant/ 8526619

3 Novriarni Data Entry Operator Administration Office 0852739


U ROMS 3 JAMBI

No. HP Email

085220070335 mahadana58@yahoo.com

081374138717 nofizenn@gmail.com

081360567228 ishak192@gmail.com

081266247877 deddyekap@gmail.com

081374915671 tksulaimanrahmat@yahoo.com

081267716716 ridhoqodris@gmail.com

082183978881 erryvalentina189@gmail.com

085366448444 windianirmala@gmail.com

081371754789 suprianto_7876@yahoo.co.id

081210503397 huriatinining@yahoo.com

85380885207 srirahayu30@yahoo.com

085266598130 marsondoank20@gmail.com

085267518009 atk_gemamerangin@yahoo.com

85272126132 ricky.abey@yahoo.co.id

08127886509 tambah.sutrisni@yahoo.com

82282116718 awi_majkast@yahoo.co.id

85266449426 fadly.syahli@co.id
85266449426 fadly.syahli@co.id

081274455219 syahrul.riadi@gmail.com

81363041564 hidayatullahse@ymail.com

85369501023 sodrihamzah13@gmail.com

081374590868 herwindobro@gmail.com

85268939233 ssy_4nti@yahoo.com

82371427606 taufik.porkes.walhidayah@gmail.com

085355188855 meldafroza@gmail.com

81363331007 eki_wijaya@yahoo.com

082374485121 lubispratama27@gmail.com

081363465362 dhy3n@yahoo.com

81369798929 darnawidiya@yahoo.co.id

82279119118 fernandocalm@gmail.com

8116622601 yeniroza123@yahoo.com

085381711023 ayat_kars@yahoo.com

85378620991 rizalzulkifli71@yahoo.com

08126722206 ririn787@gmail.com

85266199513 sagitarestyyy@gmail.com

085273965914 novriarni@gmail.com
PERSONIL ROMS 16 PROVINSI SULAWESI TENGGARA

NO NAMA KOTA/KABUPATEN NO HP
1 Sudarmin Kendari 085242995905
2 Pitoyo Trimulyanto Kendari 081362866968
3 Taufiq Hermansyah Kendari 0811467479
4 Andi Irdan Kendari 081342185091
5 Kaimuddin Kendari 085240694479
6 Muhammad Darwis Kendari 085241078978
7 Iyon Kusdiono Kendari 085221409077
8 Nurlini Kendari 085340897635
9 Tariah Kendari 085242035492
10 Evi Arianti Kab. Kolaka 0811408581
11 Agusman Mainu Kab. Kolaka 085241880867
12 Reza Yudha Prawira Kab. Kolaka 085231868634
13 Andi Ato Muh. Ridha Kab. Bombana 082191095115
14 Kasmudin Kab. Bombana 082347444797
15 Andi Rizky Sugiratu Kab. Bombana 08114050424
16 Muhammad Nasir Kab. Wakatobi 082292673953
17 Mimi Munaya Kab. Wakatobi 085241777857
18 Riwan Kab. Wakatobi 085299908301
19 Irfan Cakra Pratama Kab. Kolaka Timur 085236138030
20 Astini Dewi Kab. Buton Utara 085241612613
21 Asra Mala Umar Kab. Konawe Kepulauan 082189363489
22 Okto Ismail Kab. Buton 082189446756
23 Muhammad Syukri Kab. Buton '081341633632
24 Dion Kab. Buton 082396229816
25 Sitti Rosnah Kab. Konawe Kepulauan 082193521125
26 Asriani Kamaruddin Kab. Kolaka Timur 082393253778
27 Cuti Sri Rahayu Kab. Kolaka Timur 082187293606
28 Mahsus Kab. Kolaka Utara 082259082828
29 Nirwana,SE Kab. Kolaka Utara 085399915577
30 Munawarah Kab. Kolaka Utara 082293729634
31 Parham Kab. Konawe Selatan 082195026429
32 Lukman Kab. Konawe Selatan 081341915886
33 Ferdinan Basir Kab. Konawe Selatan 085255922511
34 Muh. Iqbal Kab. Konawe Utara 085299426210
35 Erwin Kurniawan Kab. Konawe Utara 082271458177
36 Andi Ibnu Kenchana Kab. Konawe Utara 085242014790
37 Awaluddin Kab. Muna 08114009797
38 Muhammad Yamin Kab. Muna 081245727238
39 Renanda Jamal Fajri Kab. Muna 081241000373
40 Rakhmat Hidayat Kab. Muna Barat 081341553556
41 Daslan Kab. Muna Barat 085241653280
42 Husniar Saribu Kab. Muna Barat 082187793717
43 Muhammad Yusri Kab. Buton Utara 081354916757
44 Muhammad Aras Kab. Konawe Kepulauan 085241873001
45 Waldy Kab. Buton Utara 085241999988
46 Muh. Watazir Kab. Buton Selatan 081342517941
47 Majid Manila Kab. Buton Selatan 085241502491
48 Dwi Justin Rosadi Kab. Buton Selatan 082290548748
DATA KONTAK PERSONIL ROMS - PROV

NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN NAMA

Ir Herry Aminullah

Ir Budi Rianto

Posman H saragih

R Ach Magfurrahamn
Gamal M Taiyeb

Akhmadin

Sriyani

Emanuel Farngky Agus

Musa Tangdiongan
Kalimantan Afan Muhammad Afan
Malinau Fajar Kusen
Utara
Yosefina Abrina Devi

Aris Ma'mun Riyadie

Bulungan Yan Ari George Loppies


Firman

Kamaluddin

Nunukan M. Latifurahman Adji


Mahmud

Natal Lindung

Tana Tidung Dennis


Erna Pasiakan
ERSONIL ROMS - PROVINSI KALIMANTAN UTARA

TINGKATAN POSISI NO HP / TELP

Provincial Team Provincial Coordinator (PC) 081233444246


Water Supply and Sanitation
Provincial Team 01381718820
Specialist
Financial Management
Provincial Team 081256115882
Specialist
Provincial Team Local Government Specialist
082211112054/081318192054

Provincial Team CD/CB Coordinator 085249551498/082250957175

Provincial Team Data Management Analist 081311447492

Provincial Team Office Manager 081232802321

Provincial Team Computer Operator 082158824343

District Team District Coordinator (DC) '081254856079


Data Entry Adminstration
District Team '085230787808
Officer (DEAO)
District Finance
District Team 081345189990
Management Assitent
District Team District Coordinator (DC) 08115373456
Data Entry Adminstration
District Team '081315503731
Officer (DEAO)
District Finance
District Team '081318766668
Management Assitent
District Team District Coordinator (DC) 085242177600
Data Entry Adminstration
District Team 08115550345
Officer (DEAO)
District Finance
District Team 08115381717
Management Assitent
District Team District Coordinator (DC) '081 338 173 081
Data Entry Adminstration
District Team '082253778551
Officer (DEAO)
District Finance
District Team '085240422424
Management Assitent
ARA

E-MAIL

herryaminullah@gmail.com
budi_aista@yahoo.id

saragihjackwelch@gmail.com
radenam4@gmaail.com

gamalmtaiyeb@gmail.com
dma.pamsimas.kaltara@gmail.com

yanhie2017@gmail.com

emanuel123frengki@gmaail.com

tandiongan_musa@yahoo.com

afangeant@gmail.com

y_cce@ymail.com

aris.mr45@gmail.com

arie_tanjung16@yahoo.com

firman.ulva@gmail.com

malaimarjr@yahoo.com

adjy.genk@gmail.com

muuudz.17@gmail.com

nathan_jo2000@yahoo.com

den.alfor86@gmail.com

pasiakanerna@gmail.com
DATA KONTAK PERSONIL ROMS
PROVINSI KABUPATEN NAMA
NANDANG SAPARUDIN, SE, M.Si
Ir. SITI SYUKRAH, M.Pw
MUH. HELMY YUDH, ST
ABIDIN, SE
MUHAMMAD RUSTAM, S.Pd, M.Ap
INDRIANI DAMITI, S.Kom
HARTONO BUGIS. S.Pd
ROSNA, S.Sos
M. FIKRI LATUCONSINA
MALUKU TENGGARA ZUNAIDY OHORELLA
ANNA SUAT
BERNARD J. ABARUA
MALUKU BARAT DAYA NENSI WAILERUNY
LEOARIS IWAMONE
LUSAN M.P SIREGAR
MALUKU TENGAH SITI RABIA
MUH. SAID
MALUKU FACHRI H. LATUCONSINA
BURU SURYA DARMAN
DIAN FITRA M. SOLEMAN
MUH. MAARUF BORUT
BURU SELATAN ALBERT J. KAKERISA
MOH. HAIRUDIN TANASSY
JEFRY H. MATULESSY
MALUKU TENGGARA BARAT TBN
EDUARD LARATMASE
JATRI MANILET
SERAM BAGIAN BARAT HULAN M. OHORELLA
HANS SANGAJI
GUFRAN BUDIMAN
SERAM BAGIAN TIMUR SUHARLIN
DWI EKO PRASETYO TUHULELE
KORNELIS LAKKAR AWULL
KEPULAUAN ARU TBN
YENI ADELCI TEURUPUN
SONIL ROMS 17 - PROVINSI MALUKU
TINGKATAN POSISI NO. TLP
Provincial Team PC 0812 424 3900
Provincial Team CD/CBS 0812 417 2557
Provincial Team WSS 0813 4322 3227
Provincial Team FMS 0852 4041 8435
Provincial Team LGS 0811 4491 165
Provincial Team DMA 0823 9495 4537
Provincial Team OM 0813 4440 6700
Provincial Team OPT 0822 3856 8684
District Team DC 0812 4709 3932
District Team Co. DC 0852 4311 3945
District Team DEAO 0813 4491 7185
District Team DC 0812 4078 8738
District Team Co. DC 0812 4821 0385
District Team DEAO 0813 4430 2991
District Team DC 0812 7673 3514
District Team Co. DC 0852 4334 4522
District Team DEAO 0852 4372 1456
District Team DC 0813 4348 1088
District Team Co. DC 0852 4153 8999
District Team DEAO 0812 3403 9985
District Team DC 0812 4491 1590
District Team Co. DC 0813 4320 7672
District Team DEAO 0821 9838 1270
District Team DC 0811 4755 44

District Team DEAO 0852 4330 6079


District Team DC 0852 4316 6727
District Team DFMA 0812 1665 8041
District Team DEAO 0822 3819 5730
District Team DC 0823 3856 5400
District Team DFMA 0821 9886 6677
District Team DEAO 0813 4470 6644
District Team DC 0853 4335 6477

District Team DEAO 0813 3161 5735


ALAMAT EMAIL @
nandang4564r@gmail.com
siti.syukrah@gmail.com
amyyudha02@gmail.com
abidinadib73@yahoo.com
rustam.tomaru@gmail.com
indrianidamiti@gmail.com
abaspsikolog@yahoo.com
rosnapariusamahu@gmail.com
fikri_latu@yahoo.co.id
didiohorella6@gmail.com
anna_suat123@yahoo.co.id
29bernardabarua@gmail.com
wailerunynensi@yahoo.com
leoaris_i@yahoo.com
mariniputrisiregar@gmail.com
anisa.zakirah@gmail.com
rizkysaputra67@gmail.com
fachrilatuconsina@ymail.com
darman74@yahoo.com
fitradiansoleman@gmail.com
borutmaarufha@yahoo.co.id
berto.kakerissa@gmail.com
chraimochal@gmail.com
sonya_matulessy@yahoo.com

eduardlaratmase@yahoo.com
jatman79@yahoo.co.id
maulanaoho@gmail.com
hsangadji@gmail.com
gbudi79@gmail.com
suharlinsuha@yahoo.com
zoelamter@yahoo.co.id
kornelisumbu@gmail.com

teurupunyeni@gmail.com
DATA KONTAK PERSONEL RO
Update: 11-Jul-18
NO PROVINSI KABUPATEN

KALIMANTAN SELATAN

1 KALIMANTAN SELATAN TANAH LAUT

2 KALIMANTAN SELATAN KOTABARU

3 KALIMANTAN SELATAN BANJAR

4 KALIMANTAN SELATAN BARITO KUALA

5 KALIMANTAN SELATAN TAPIN

6 KALIMANTAN SELATANHULU SUNGAI SELATAN

7 KALIMANTAN SELATAN HULU SUNGAI TENGAH

8 KALIMANTAN SELATAN HULU SUNGAI UTARA


9 KALIMANTAN SELATAN TABALONG

10 KALIMANTAN SELATAN TANAH BUMBU

11 KALIMANTAN SELATAN BALANGAN


DATA KONTAK PERSONEL ROMS 13 - PROVINSI KALIMANTAN SELATAN

POSISI NAMA Jenis kelamin

Provincial Coordinator (PC) Panca Bagus Amaliyanto 0811500606


Water Supply and Sanitation Specialist ( WSS Noor Aida
Community Development/Capacity Building ( Zulkifli, SE
Local Goverment Specialist (LGS) Arif Rachman, ST 0812510928
Finance Management Specialist (FMS) Basir Daud
Data Management Analyst (DMA) Gatot R. Sadewa 0812291479
Office Manager (OM) Irmaya Sari
Operator Computer Rizwan Fanany
District Coordinator (DC) Rini Kuntiawati, S.Sos
Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC) Noorhana Sari
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Alvian Rivani, S.Kom
District Coordinator (DC) Wahyu Mulyawan
Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC) Rindawati
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Andi Adnan
District Coordinator (DC) Herlina, ST
Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC) Meida Mayang Sari
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Rizeko Adhi Ramadhan, S.Kom
District Coordinator (DC) Arif Mulyadi, ST
Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC) Husnul Khotimah
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Arifaniansyah
District Coordinator (DC) Qasthalani
Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC)
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Yusup Indra Wijaya, S.Kom, M.Kom
District Coordinator (DC) Herry Agustianto
Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC) Tamrin
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Muhammad Maulana
District Coordinator (DC) Rosita Agusari, M.AP
Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC)
District Financial Management Assistant (FMA)Noor Azizah Mariati Tanjung, S.E
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Shofia Nur Azizah, S.Kom 0878166163
District Coordinator (DC) Muhammad Mudzakkir
Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC) Agus Setiawan
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Lian Anggara 0878154005
District Coordinator (DC) Zainor Rakhman, ST
Co.District Coordinato (Co.DC) M. Isman Berlis
Data Entry Administration Officer (DEAO) Dyah Susilowati, S.Kom 08962688335
District Coordinator (DC) Muhammad Alfauzi, ST, MM.
Co. District Coordinator (Co.DC) Trisno Kusuma Rini
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Dahliani,S.Kom
District Coordinator (DC) M. Rusdi Efendi
District Finance Management Assistant (DFMSidomo
Data Entry Adminstration Officer (DEAO) Putri Rayantini
LATAN
email : pamsimas.kalsel@gmail.com
NO HP / TELP E-MAIL

0811500606; 0895617010445 panca_bjm@yahoo.com


8115035773 nooraida_bjm@yahoo.com
8125058688 zul_albanjary@yahoo.com
081251092850; 08125178111 arifsman30@yahoo.com
81251839008 d_basir@yahoo.co.id
08122914796; 082227756126 dma.pamsimas.kalsel@gmail.com; mda.pamsimas.kalsel@gmail.com
81348442666 Irmaya2008@gmail.com
82351255588 rizone.fanany@gmail.com
81251117270 rini_plh@yahoo.com
82251772970 hanasari521@yahoo.com
85248934455 alvianrivani@gmail.com
81327388811 wahyu.mulyawan@gmail.com
81348868290 rindawatye_2011@yahoo.co.id
81350738250 andiadnan667@ymail.com
81348397403 herlina_bjm@ymail.com
82149731314 mayank_0528@yahoo.co.id
82155614632 rizeko.ramadhan@gmail.com
85249768063 arifmulyadi_93@yahoo.co.id
81349777709 nuesmile@yahoo.co.id
81351288125 rifana_19@yahoo.co.id
82254631599 qasthalani@ymail.com

0852 5900 4449 yusupindra13@yahoo.com


81251688251 herry_agustianto@yahoo.co.id
085346090345; 0811505433 tamrin_bjm@yahoo.co.id
81328505090 djalil_tusk42@yahoo.com
85225993399 parakiss_oci@yahoo.co.id

85393291224 riemichelle888@gmail.com
087816616334; 081351466879shofianurazizah.sna@gmail.com
8125068801 zakiers@gmail.com
81251321795 agussetiawan6876@yahoo.co.id
087815400500; 082154934646lian.anggara12@gmail.com
8125026845 zainor_91@yahoo.com
82358843836 m.ismanberlis003@gmail.com
089626883350 / 085390517218diah.susi@gmail.com
82154939734 alfauzi95@yahoo.co.id
82350904189 rinichaka@yahoo.co.id
82251518282 dahlianijovem25407@gmail.com
81349351616 joyrus77@yahoo.co.id
81347206077 sidomosido28@gmail.com
82255453175 putrirayantini2@gmail.com
; mda.pamsimas.kalsel@gmail.com

Related Interests