You are on page 1of 498

Atlas Copco SCOOPTRAM

ST 1020
Spare Parts Catalogue

PM No. 8997003300
Use Atlas Copco genuine parts only. Använd alltid Atlas Copco originaldelar.
Any damage or mailfunction caused by the Skador och driftstörningar orsakade av ej
use of unauthorized parts is not covered by godkända reservdelar täcks ej av garanti
warranty or product liability. och produktsäkerhetsåtaganden.

This publication refers only to the mentioned Denna publikation gäller endast för
product. nämnda produkt.

When ordering spare parts, please state part Vid beställning av reservdelar, var god ange
number (not the ref no) and the quantity. detaljnummer (ej ref nr) samt antal.

© Copyright 2004, Atlas Copco Rock Drills AB, Sweden


Any unauthorized use or copying of the contents or any part thereof is prohibited.
This applies in particular to trademarks, model denominations, part numbers and drawings.
Obehörigt utnyttjande eller kopiering av innehållet eller del därav är förbjudet.
Detta gäller speciellt varumärken, modellbeteckningar, reservdelsnummer och ritningar.

Atlas Copco Rock Drills AB


SE-70191 Örebro, Sweden
Table of Content / Innehållsförteckning

1. WAGON FRAME / VAGNSRAM .................................................................. 5

2. POWER UNIT / KRAFTENHET .................................................................. 71

3. POWERTRAIN / DRIVLINA ..................................................................... 103

4. STEERING SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM .................................................... 201

5. DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM ........................................... 219

6. BRAKE SYSTEM / BROMSSYSTEM ...................................................... 251

7. ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM ............................................................ 291

8. FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST ........................................... 417

9. LUBR. SYSTEM / SMÖRJSYSTEM ......................................................... 433

10. SIGN SET / SKYLTSATS ......................................................................... 447

11. CROSS REFERENCE LIST ....................................................................... 461

3
4
WAGON FRAME / VAGNSRAM
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– WAGON FRAME VAGNSRAM 9
5573 7366 00 – PIN – TAPP 11
– – Z-BAR – Z-BOM 13
– – – Z-BAR – – Z-BOM 15
– – BOOM SYSTEM – BOMSYSTEM 17
– – – BOOM SYSTEM – – BOMSYSTEM 19
– – BOOM LOCK – BOMLÅS 21
5575 3704 00 – – PIN – – TAPP 23
– – LOADFRAME – LASTRAM 25
– – – LOADFRAME – – LASTRAM 27
– – SWIVEL – SVIVEL 29
– – POWERFRAME – MOTORRAM 31
– – – FUEL TANK – – BRÄNSLETANK 33
5574 7246 00 – – – FUEL TANK – – – BRÄNSLETANK 35
– – – HYDR.OIL TANK – – HYDRAULOLJETANK 37
5575 2953 00 – – – HYDR.OIL TANK – – – HYDRAULOLJETANK 39
5540 6494 00 – – – FILTER – – – FILTER 41
5537 1684 00 – – – VALVE – – – VENTIL 43 RELIEF VALVE
– – – HOOD – – HUV 46 HOODS GROUP
– – – SWIVEL LOCK – – MIDJELÅS 49
5575 3397 00 – – – SWIVEL LOCK – – – MIDJELÅS 51
– – – FENDER – – STÄNKSKYDD 53 STEEL FENDER
– – – POWERFRAMEPARTS – – MOTORRAMDELAR 55 POWERFRAME ACCESSORIES
5575 5806 00 – – POWERFRAME – – MOTORRAM 57
– – – – ATTACHMENT – – – FÄSTE 59
5575 5896 00 – – HOOD – – HUV 61 ENGINE HOOD
– – PROTECTION ROOF – SKYDDSTAK 64

5
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– – HAND PUMP – HANDPUMP 67 HYDRAULIC FILL SYSTEM
5541 9743 00 – – HAND PUMP – – HANDPUMP 69

6
7
WAGON FRAME / VAGNSRAM
WAGON FRAMEVAGNSRAM

X0000000
8
WAGON FRAME / VAGNSRAM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5573 7366 00 1 PIN TAPP Page 11
– 1 Z-BAR Z-BOM Page 13
– 1 BOOM SYSTEM BOMSYSTEM Page 17
– 1 BOOM LOCK BOMLÅS Page 21
– 1 LOADFRAME LASTRAM Page 25
– 1 SWIVEL SVIVEL Page 29
– 1 POWERFRAME MOTORRAM Page 31
– 1 PROTECTION ROOF SKYDDSTAK Page 64
– 1 HAND PUMP HANDPUMP Page 67 HYDRAULIC FILL SYSTEM

1260 5002 00 001K


9
PIN / TAPP 5573 7366 00
PINTAPP

B0021099
10
PIN / TAPP 5573 7366 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5573 7351 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
2 5575 0009 00 2 PIN TAPP
3 5541 0488 00 6 PIN SEAL AXELTÄTNING SEAL-PIN 4-1/2 ID
4 5572 4222 00 4 THRUST WASHER AXIALBRICKA

5573 7366 00 003K


11
Z-BAR / Z-BOM
Z-BARZ-BOM

B0015418
12
Z-BAR / Z-BOM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 Z-BAR Z-BOM Page 15
2 5541 0602 00 2 PIN SEAL AXELTÄTNING SEAL-PIN 6-1/2 ID
3 5541 0488 00 2 PIN SEAL AXELTÄTNING SEAL-PIN 4-1/2 ID
4 5575 3110 00 1 PIN TAPP
5 5575 0331 00 2 DOGBONE HUNDBEN
6 5575 0459 00 2 PIN TAPP
7 5540 1130 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M30 HT PLTD
8 5541 0730 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M30 260 85 18,7 46 10.9
9 5540 2803 00 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT M30 G10
10 5530 5145 00 3 GREASE NIPPLE FETTNIPPEL GREASE FITTING-1/8(STRAIG

5573 7297 00 006K


13
Z-BAR / Z-BOM
Z-BARZ-BOM

B0015419
14
Z-BAR / Z-BOM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
6 5575 3109 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
7 5575 3112 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING

5574 1669 00 004K


15
BOOM SYSTEM / BOMSYSTEM
BOOM SYSTEMBOMSYSTEM

B0015370
16
BOOM SYSTEM / BOMSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 BOOM SYSTEM BOMSYSTEM Page 19
2 5574 1722 00 2 PIN TAPP
3 5541 9873 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX M24 X 200 G10.9
4 0291 1128 44 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 24 3 1A 27,1 20,2 - 36

5573 7204 00 004K


17
BOOM SYSTEM / BOMSYSTEM
BOOM SYSTEMBOMSYSTEM

B0023841
18
BOOM SYSTEM / BOMSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 3780 00 1 BOOM BOM
2 5541 0488 00 8 PIN SEAL AXELTÄTNING SEAL-PIN 4-1/2 ID
3 5575 3099 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
4 5573 5465 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
5 5541 0204 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 1-1/2 NC X 9 G8
6 5540 2092 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 1-1/2 NC X 6 G8
7 5559 9242 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
8 5540 1129 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M24 HT PLTD
9 5541 0677 00 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M24 110 54 15 36 10.9 -

5575 3779 00 003D


19
BOOM LOCK / BOMLÅS
BOOM LOCKBOMLÅS

B0025514
20
BOOM LOCK / BOMLÅS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 3704 00 2 PIN TAPP Page 23
2 5575 4134 00 2 MOUNT FÄSTE
3 5540 1128 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M20 HT PLTD
4 5541 0539 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT
5 0291 1128 43 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 20 2,5 1A 22,8 16,9 - 3
6 5540 1133 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M20 60 H 12,5 30 10.9 -

5575 3297 00 007K


21
PIN / TAPP 5575 3704 00
PINTAPP

B0024285
22
PIN / TAPP 5575 3704 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 3705 00 1 PIN TAPP
2 5575 3706 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
3 5542 0027 00 1 EYE BOLT ÖGLEBULT

5575 3704 00 003K


23
LOADFRAME / LASTRAM
LOADFRAMELASTRAM

B0015369
24
LOADFRAME / LASTRAM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 LOADFRAME LASTRAM Page 27
2 5575 3302 00 1 FENDER STÄNKSKYDD RIGHT BOGIE FENDER
3 5575 3311 00 2 FENDER STÄNKSKYDD RUBBER BOGIE FENDER
4 5575 3303 00 1 FENDER STÄNKSKYDD LEFT BOGIE FENDER
5 5540 1128 00 12 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M20 HT PLTD
6 5540 1133 00 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M20 60 H 12,5 30 10.9 -
7 0291 1128 43 6 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 20 2,5 1A 22,8 16,9 - 3
8 5540 1125 00 40 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
9 0147 1365 03 20 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
10 0291 1128 20 20 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5573 7200 00 006K


25
LOADFRAME / LASTRAM
LOADFRAMELASTRAM

B0024239
26
LOADFRAME / LASTRAM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
23 5540 1128 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M20 HT PLTD
24 5540 6239 00 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M20 80 H 12,5 30 10.9 -
25 5540 1129 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M24 HT PLTD
26 5541 0608 00 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M24 130 60 15 36 10.9 -
27 5541 3282 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT 1-1/2 HT X 2.
28 5540 6528 00 4 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV CPSCR-12PT 1-1/2 NC X 8 G

5575 2863 00 005D


27
SWIVEL / SVIVEL
SWIVELSVIVEL

B0023001
28
SWIVEL / SVIVEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 0069 00 2 BEARING LAGER
2 5572 4194 00 2 HINGE GÅNGJÄRN
3 5572 4195 00 4 BEARING RETAIN. LAGERHÅLLARE
4 5572 4196 00 2 SPACER DISTANS
5 5572 4197 00 2 SPACER DISTANS
6 5572 4198 00 2 RETAINER FASTHÅLLARE
7 5537 5694 00 4 PIN SEAL AXELTÄTNING SEAL-ROD WIPER
8 5530 9265 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 3/4 NC X 2-1/4
9 5559 9237 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
10 5541 0094 00 24 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 1/2 NC X 4-1/2
11 5530 7551 00 24 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT 1/2 NC N
12 5559 9234 00 48 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
13 5530 5145 00 4 GREASE NIPPLE FETTNIPPEL GREASE FITTING-1/8(STRAIG
14 5531 0255 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 3/4 NC X 1 G8

5575 3132 00 004K


29
POWERFRAME / MOTORRAM
POWERFRAMEMOTORRAM

B0024237
30
POWERFRAME / MOTORRAM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 FUEL TANK BRÄNSLETANK Page 33
2 – 1 HYDR.OIL TANK HYDRAULOLJETANK Page 37
3 – 1 HOOD HUV Page 46 HOODS GROUP
4 – 1 SWIVEL LOCK MIDJELÅS Page 49
5 – 1 FENDER STÄNKSKYDD Page 53 STEEL FENDER
6 – 1 POWERFRAMEPARTS MOTORRAMDELAR Page 55 POWERFRAME ACCESSORIES
7 5575 5806 00 1 POWERFRAME MOTORRAM Page 57
8 5575 5896 00 1 HOOD HUV Page 61 ENGINE HOOD

5580 0020 81 001D


31
FUEL TANK / BRÄNSLETANK
FUEL TANKBRÄNSLETANK

B0023002
32
FUEL TANK / BRÄNSLETANK

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5574 7246 00 1 FUEL TANK BRÄNSLETANK Page 35
2 5573 2181 00 1 PLATE PLÅT
3 5540 1127 00 2 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M16 HT PLTD
4 5540 0846 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M16 35 H 10 24 10.9 - O
5 5540 0839 00 1 STRAINER SIL STRAINER-TANK FILL
6 5537 5554 00 1 CAP HUV CAP-FILLER (W/SHORT PINS)
7 5530 7895 00 1 PLUG PROPP PLUG-2SQ.HD.
8 5575 0996 00 1 SPACER DISTANS
9 5540 1126 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M14 HT PLTD
10 0291 1128 41 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 14 2 1A 17 12,1 - 21 -
11 5540 1364 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M14 60 34 8,8 21 10.9 -

5573 7300 00 006K


33
FUEL TANK / BRÄNSLETANK 5574 7246 00
FUEL TANKBRÄNSLETANK

B0022106
34
FUEL TANK / BRÄNSLETANK 5574 7246 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
10 5500 4094 00 1 PLUG PROPP PLUG-INV (O-RING)
11 5533 2754 00 2 O-RING O-RING O-RING
12 5550 0667 00 2 ACCESS COVER INSPEKT.LUCKA
13 5540 1125 00 20 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
14 0147 1360 03 20 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB

5574 7246 00 006D


35
HYDR.OIL TANK / HYDRAULOLJETANK
HYDR.OIL TANKHYDRAULOLJETANK

B0023003
36
HYDR.OIL TANK / HYDRAULOLJETANK

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 2953 00 1 HYDR.OIL TANK HYDRAULOLJETANK Page 39
2 5540 6494 00 1 FILTER FILTER Page 41
3 5537 1684 00 1 VALVE VENTIL Page 43 RELIEF VALVE
4 5534 5551 00 2 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT SIGHT GAUGE
5 5540 0004 00 7 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M24 70 H 15 36 10.9 - O
6 5540 1129 00 14 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M24 HT PLTD
7 0291 1128 44 7 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 24 3 1A 27,1 20,2 - 36
8 5540 0843 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 35 H 7,5 18 10.9 -
9 5530 8108 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M12 HT PLTD

5575 2952 00 007K


37
HYDR.OIL TANK / HYDRAULOLJETANK 5575 2953 00
HYDR.OIL TANKHYDRAULOLJETANK

B0023840
38
HYDR.OIL TANK / HYDRAULOLJETANK 5575 2953 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
29 5575 2966 00 1 DOOR DÖRR
32 5533 2754 00 1 O-RING O-RING O-RING
33 5533 2752 00 2 O-RING O-RING O-RING
34 0147 1363 03 10 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
35 0147 1360 03 20 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
36 5540 1125 00 30 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
37 5500 9687 00 1 PLUG PROPP PLUG-HEX (O-RING)
38 5550 0667 00 1 ACCESS COVER INSPEKT.LUCKA
39 5554 6915 00 1 ACCESS COVER INSPEKT.LUCKA
40 5572 7920 00 1 ACCESS COVER INSPEKT.LUCKA
41 5541 6595 00 2 PIN TAPP PIN-LINCH -7/16 WITH CHAI

5575 2953 00 006K


39
FILTER / FILTER 5540 6494 00
FILTERFILTER

B0015858
40
FILTER / FILTER 5540 6494 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 4134 00 1 INDICATOR INDIKATOR
2 5540 7384 00 1 FILTER FILTER
5540 7385 00 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS

5540 6494 00 003D


41
VALVE / VENTIL 5537 1684 00 RELIEF VALVE
VALVEVENTIL

B0015696
42
VALVE / VENTIL 5537 1684 00 RELIEF VALVE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5534 8485 00 1 REPAIR KIT RENOVERINGSSATS INCLUDES 2 O-RINGS, 1 INTERNAL
LOCK RING AND 1 FILTER ELEMENT

5537 1684 00 003K


43
HOOD / HUV HOODS GROUP
HOODHUV
Fig. 1 of 2

B0023850
44
HOOD / HUV HOODS GROUP
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 3284 00 005K


45
HOOD / HUV

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 COVER PLÅTHUV TRANSMISSION HOOD
2 – 1 COVER PLÅTHUV AXLE HOOD
3 – 1 COVER PLÅTHUV HYDRAULIC TANK HOOD
4 5574 5259 00 6 HINGE GÅNGJÄRN HOOD HINGE-LEFT
5 5574 5260 00 6 HINGE GÅNGJÄRN HOOD HINGE-RIGHT
6 5574 6599 00 3 BAR STÅNG
7 – 1 COVER PLATE TÄCKPLÅT
8 5532 9744 00 4 HOOD SUPPORT HUVSTÖD
9 5533 5318 00 4 BRACKET KONSOL
10 5533 7708 00 4 LATCH REGEL
11 5541 6595 00 2 PIN TAPP PIN-LINCH -7/16 WITH CHAI
12 0144 3203 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 1/4 X 13 - 8.8 FZB
13 0147 1247 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
14 0147 1254 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
15 0147 1325 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
16 0147 1363 03 24 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
17 5530 7669 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 40 H 7,5 18 10.9 -
18 5540 1307 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 45 30 7,5 18 10.9 -
19 5500 6139 00 6 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT 1/2 HT 1-3/8
20 5530 9141 00 6 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT 3/8 1-1/2 OD
21 0300 0274 06 24 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA A 6 6,4 12,5 1,6 - - - -
22 0301 2335 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
23 5540 1125 00 48 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
24 5530 8108 00 12 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M12 HT PLTD
25 0291 1128 20 24 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
26 5530 7116 00 6 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT 3/8 NC N
27 5540 1622 00 12 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT M 6 G8.8
28 0291 1128 18 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
29 0291 1128 22 6 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
30 5541 2108 00 6 SHOULDER SCREW ANSATSSKRUV SHLDR BOLT-1/2DX1.25L-3/8
31 5530 7032 00 4 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA WASHER-LOCK 1/4 SPLIT TYP

B0023851
46
HOOD / HUV

5575 3284 00 005K


47
SWIVEL LOCK / MIDJELÅS
SWIVEL LOCKMIDJELÅS

B0023852
48
SWIVEL LOCK / MIDJELÅS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 3397 00 1 SWIVEL LOCK MIDJELÅS Page 51

5575 3394 00 003K


49
SWIVEL LOCK / MIDJELÅS 5575 3397 00
SWIVEL LOCKMIDJELÅS

B0024295
50
SWIVEL LOCK / MIDJELÅS 5575 3397 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 PIN TAPP
2 5575 3706 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
3 5542 0027 00 1 EYE BOLT ÖGLEBULT

5575 3397 00 003K


51
FENDER / STÄNKSKYDD STEEL FENDER
FENDERSTÄNKSKYDD

B0015374
52
FENDER / STÄNKSKYDD STEEL FENDER

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 4229 00 2 FENDER STÄNKSKYDD STEEL FENDER
2 5540 1125 00 32 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
3 0147 1364 03 16 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
4 0291 1128 20 16 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5575 4002 00 003K


53
POWERFRAMEPARTS / MOTORRAMDELAR POWERFRAME ACCESSORIES
POWERFRAMEPARTSMOTORRAMDELAR

B0015375
54
POWERFRAMEPARTS / MOTORRAMDELAR POWERFRAME ACCESSORIES

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 4177 00 2 DOOR DÖRR BELLY DOOR
2 5540 1129 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M24 HT PLTD
3 5541 9982 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX M24 X 80 G10.9
4 5575 4202 00 1 PLATE PLÅT
5 0301 2335 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
6 0147 1322 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB

5575 4059 00 005K


55
POWERFRAME / MOTORRAM 5575 5806 00
POWERFRAMEMOTORRAM

B0023849
56
POWERFRAME / MOTORRAM 5575 5806 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE Page 59
49 – 1 DOOR DÖRR
50 – 1 DOOR DÖRR
68 5540 1129 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M24 HT PLTD
69 5541 0250 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M24 120 54 15 36 10.9 -
70 5541 0281 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M24 160 60 15 36 10.9 -
72 5563 8463 00 1 HINGE GÅNGJÄRN
73 5542 1124 00 1 LOCK BOLT LÅSBULT
74 5553 0269 00 1 CHAIN KEDJA
84 5541 2507 00 1 KEY RING NYCKELRING

5575 5806 00 005K


57
ATTACHMENT / FÄSTE
ATTACHMENTFÄSTE

B0024296
58
ATTACHMENT / FÄSTE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
12 5540 1129 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M24 HT PLTD
13 5541 0281 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M24 160 60 15 36 10.9 -
14 5541 0250 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M24 120 54 15 36 10.9 -
15 5540 1128 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M20 HT PLTD
16 5540 6239 00 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M20 80 H 12,5 30 10.9 -

5573 7427 00 005K


59
HOOD / HUV 5575 5896 00 ENGINE HOOD
HOODHUV

B0023853
60
HOOD / HUV 5575 5896 00 ENGINE HOOD

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 COVER KÅPA
2 5575 5839 00 1 HOOD WDMT HUV SVETSANV.
3 5540 1127 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M16 HT PLTD
4 0291 1128 42 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 16 2 1A 19,1 14,1 - 24
5 5541 0249 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M16 60 38 10 24 10.9 -
6 5530 8108 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M12 HT PLTD
7 5540 1634 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 20 H 7,5 18 10.9 -
8 5530 8100 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 30 H 7,5 18 10.9 -

5575 5896 00 003K


61
PROTECTION ROOF / SKYDDSTAK
PROTECTION ROOFSKYDDSTAK
Fig. 1 of 2

B0023825
62
PROTECTION ROOF / SKYDDSTAK
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 5734 00 004K


63
PROTECTION ROOF / SKYDDSTAK

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 5735 00 1 PROTECTION ROOF SKYDDSTAK
2 5541 0281 00 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M24 160 60 15 36 10.9 -
3 5541 0608 00 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M24 130 60 15 36 10.9 -
4 5540 1129 00 17 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M24 HT PLTD
5 5564 6624 00 9 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
6 0291 1128 44 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 24 3 1A 27,1 20,2 - 36

B0025515
64
PROTECTION ROOF / SKYDDSTAK

5575 5734 00 004K


65
HAND PUMP / HANDPUMP HYDRAULIC FILL SYSTEM
HAND PUMPHANDPUMP

B0015413
66
HAND PUMP / HANDPUMP HYDRAULIC FILL SYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
2 5541 9743 00 1 HAND PUMP HANDPUMP Page 69
3 0570 7041 29 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL E 18-20 UN 1 3/16-12
4 0570 7000 10 1 CAP HUV B1 18-20 1 3/16-12
5 5571 6936 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
6 5541 0530 00 1 VALVE VENTIL VALVE-CHECK (PARKER)
7 0570 7025 10 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 12 UNF 13/16-16
8 5530 7032 00 4 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA WASHER-LOCK 1/4 SPLIT TYP
9 0144 3207 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 1/4 X 22 - 8.8 FZB
10 5540 1125 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
11 0147 1362 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
12 5540 2976 00 2 STRAP SPÄNNREM
13 0570 7000 16 2 PLUG PLUGG C 18-20 UN 1 3/16-12
14 5530 7365 00 1 PLUG PROPP PLUG-3/4BLK COUNTERSUNK H
101 5507 8168 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
102 5503 9348 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
15 0147 1323 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
16 0291 1128 18 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5575 3686 00 005D


67
HAND PUMP / HANDPUMP 5541 9743 00
HAND PUMPHANDPUMP

B0024286
68
HAND PUMP / HANDPUMP 5541 9743 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5540 7183 00 1 REPAIR KIT RENOVERINGSSATS INCLUDES ITEMS 4,5,7,10,11,12
,15
1 5540 7161 00 1 FRAME WORK STOMME
2 5540 7162 00 1 LINER FODER
3 5540 7163 00 1 PISTON KOLV
4 5540 7164 00 2 PISTON RING KOLVRING
5 5540 7165 00 4 VALVE VENTIL
6 5540 7166 00 4 RETAINER FASTHÅLLARE INCLUDED WITH ITEM 5
7 5540 7167 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
8 5540 7168 00 1 COVER LOCK
9 5540 7169 00 8 SCREW SKRUV
10 5540 7170 00 1 SHAFT SEAL AXELTÄTNING
11 5540 7171 00 1 FILTER FILTER
12 5540 7172 00 1 NUT MUTTER
13 5540 7173 00 2 LINK LÄNK
14 5540 7174 00 2 CLEVIS PIN GAFFELBULT
17 5540 7175 00 1 CLEVIS PIN GAFFELBULT
18 5540 7176 00 1 HANDLE HANDTAG
19 5540 7177 00 1 LINK LÄNK
20 5540 7178 00 1 RIVET NIT
21 5540 7179 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
22 5540 7180 00 3 FLAP COTTER KLAFFSPRINT
23 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
25 5540 7182 00 1 PLUG PLUGG

5541 9743 00 003K


69
70
POWER UNIT / KRAFTENHET
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– POWER UNIT KRAFTENHET 73
5575 5819 00 – RADIATOR – KYLARE 75
– – COOLING SYSTEM – KYLSYSTEM 78
– – FUEL SYSTEM – BRÄNSLESYSTEM 82
5575 5813 00 – AIR INLET – LUFTINTAG 85
5536 1118 00 – – FILTER – – FILTER 87
– – EXHAUST SYSTEM – AVGASSYSTEM 89
5541 6097 00 – – SILENCER – – LJUDDÄMPARE 91
– – ENGINE ASSY – MOTOR KPL 94
– – – ENGINE ASSY – – MOTOR KPL 100 ENGINE ASSY-DDEC SER 50-250 HP

71
POWER UNIT / KRAFTENHET
POWER UNITKRAFTENHET

X0000000
72
POWER UNIT / KRAFTENHET

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5575 5819 00 1 RADIATOR KYLARE Page 75
– 1 COOLING SYSTEM KYLSYSTEM Page 78
– 1 FUEL SYSTEM BRÄNSLESYSTEM Page 82
5575 5813 00 1 AIR INLET LUFTINTAG Page 85
– 1 EXHAUST SYSTEM AVGASSYSTEM Page 89
– 1 ENGINE ASSY MOTOR KPL Page 94

1260 5002 01 001K


73
RADIATOR / KYLARE 5575 5819 00
RADIATORKYLARE

B0023824
74
RADIATOR / KYLARE 5575 5819 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 5821 00 1 RADIATOR KYLARE
2 5575 5655 00 1 TUBE RÖR
3 5575 5851 00 1 TUBE RÖR
4 5575 6257 00 1 TANK TANK SURGE TANK WDMT
5 5540 0995 00 2 HOSE SLANG
6 5572 0007 00 1 HOSE SLANG
7 5540 0996 00 8 CLAMP KLAMMA
8 5575 5688 00 1 ATTACHMENT FÄSTE
9 5559 9236 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
10 5530 8072 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 5/8 NC X 1-3/4
11 5534 5551 00 1 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT SIGHT GAUGE
12 5530 8108 00 6 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M12 HT PLTD
13 5540 0843 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 35 H 7,5 18 10.9 -
14 5540 1125 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
15 5541 0457 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M10 120 26 6,4 16 10.9
16 5530 8979 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 25 H 7,5 18 10.9 -
17 5540 1127 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M16 HT PLTD
18 5540 1279 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M16 50 H 10 24 10.9 - O
19 5501 1823 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/PIPE)
20 5500 2184 00 1 PLUG PROPP
21 5575 4158 00 1 RUBBERMOULDING GUMMILIST
22 0147 1360 03 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
23 3222 3058 75 1 RUBBER SOCKET GUMMIMUFF
24 5580 0009 37 2M HOSE SLANG
25 0347 6103 00 1 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA 12,7 - 16 FZB
101 5500 9020 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

5575 5819 00 004D


75
COOLING SYSTEM / KYLSYSTEM
COOLING SYSTEMKYLSYSTEM
Fig. 1 of 2

B0023842
76
COOLING SYSTEM / KYLSYSTEM
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 5836 00 002D


77
COOLING SYSTEM / KYLSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 5865 00 1 TUBE RÖR
2 – 1 PIPE RÖR
3 5573 7145 00 1 ENGINE COOLER MOTORKYLARE
4 – 1 TUBE RÖR
5 – 1 FITTING FÖRSKRUVNING
7 5561 6328 00 5 HOSE SLANG
8 5571 0790 00 3 HOSE SLANG
9 0347 6100 20 17 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA B 57 79 15,8 - - - -
10 5535 6302 00 1 CLAMP KLAMMA CLAMP-HOSE (1.31 ID)
11 3176 6540 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 5/16 - NPTF 1
12 5500 2167 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/PIPE)
13 5501 1843 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-45 (ORS/PIPE)
14 5501 1814 00 1 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (ORS/PIPE)
15 0570 7041 34 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 22-25 UN 1 7/16-12
16 5501 1779 00 5 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING)
17 – 1 INSERT INSATS
18 – 2 PLATE PLÅT
19 5540 1125 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
20 0291 1128 20 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
21 0147 1383 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 150 - 8.8 FZB
22 5534 1706 00 1 DRAIN VALVE DRÄNERINGSVENT. DRAIN COCK (1/4)
23 3455 0457 05 1 BUSHING BUSSNING A NPTF 1/2-14 - NPTF 1/4-
101 5507 8393 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
102 5501 4237 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
103 5501 4239 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
104 5504 3853 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
105 5504 3803 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

B0024240
78
COOLING SYSTEM / KYLSYSTEM

5575 5836 00 002D


79
FUEL SYSTEM / BRÄNSLESYSTEM
FUEL SYSTEMBRÄNSLESYSTEM
Fig. 1 of 2

B0025528
80
FUEL SYSTEM / BRÄNSLESYSTEM
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 6251 00 003D


81
FUEL SYSTEM / BRÄNSLESYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 6472 00 1 FILTER FILTER FILTER-FUEL PRO 382
2 0570 7041 15 2 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 8 10 UNF 17,46 11/16 1
3 0147 1360 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
4 5540 1125 00 2 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
5 0346 1000 02 3 PIPE CLAMP RÖRKLAMMA D=33 NORMA TYP RSGU
9 5500 7285 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (PIPE/PIPE)
10 5533 6438 00 1 VALVE VENTIL VALVE-ON/OFF, INLINE, BAL
11 0570 7025 22 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL E 14-16 UNS 1 -14
12 5506 2797 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/PIPE)
13 0570 7041 13 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 14 16 UNS 25,40 1 14 U
14 5504 8800 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING)
15 5500 4946 00 1 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (PIPE/PIPE)
16 5540 1643 00 1 VALVE VENTIL
17 0570 7025 25 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL E 8-10 UNF 11/16-16
19 5505 7023 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (PIPE/PIPE)
21 5540 6375 00 1 PIPE RÖR 5/8HOSE BARB TO 1/2MALE P
22 0347 6106 00 1 HOSE CLIP SLANGKLÄMMA 19 - 25 FZB
23 5580 0009 92 0.25M HOSE SLANG
101 5507 6233 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
102 5507 6232 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
105 5501 4278 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
106 5504 8265 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

B0025529
82
FUEL SYSTEM / BRÄNSLESYSTEM

5575 6251 00 003D


83
AIR INLET / LUFTINTAG 5575 5813 00
AIR INLETLUFTINTAG

B0023855
84
AIR INLET / LUFTINTAG 5575 5813 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5536 1118 00 1 FILTER FILTER Page 87
2 5573 6121 00 1 PIPE RÖR AIR INTAKE TUBE 5'
3 5535 0482 00 2 MOUNT FÄSTE
4 5540 8720 00 1 COVER PLÅTHUV
5 5536 6454 00 1 HOSE SLANG
6 5573 4013 00 1 HOSE SLANG MOD RUBBER ELBOW 90
7 5535 4682 00 1 RESTRICTOR STRYPSKRUV
8 5536 2786 00 1 CLAMP KLAMMA
9 5537 1136 00 3 CLAMP KLAMMA
10 5540 1125 00 16 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
11 0291 1128 20 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
12 0147 1364 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
13 0147 1327 12 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
14 0291 1128 18 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
15 0147 1363 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
16 – 1 PLUG PROPP CLARK 40K-02
18 – 1 MOUNT. BRACKET MONT.KONSOL MOUNT-AIR CLEANER

5575 5813 00 001K


85
FILTER / FILTER 5536 1118 00
FILTERFILTER

B0015643
86
FILTER / FILTER 5536 1118 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5536 1321 00 1 ELEMENT ELEMENT
2 5536 1322 00 1 ELEMENT ELEMENT
3 5536 1323 00 1 NUT MUTTER NOT ILLUSTRATED.
4 5534 6367 00 1 GASKET PACKNING NOT ILLUSTRATED.
5 5532 8779 00 1 VALVE VENTIL
6 5536 1324 00 1 CLIP KLÄMMA
7 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

5536 1118 00 003K


87
EXHAUST SYSTEM / AVGASSYSTEM
EXHAUST SYSTEMAVGASSYSTEM

B0023856
88
EXHAUST SYSTEM / AVGASSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 6097 00 1 SILENCER LJUDDÄMPARE Page 91
2 5537 8162 00 1 BODY RAM
3 5575 4314 00 1 TOP PART ÖVERDEL
4 5575 3465 00 1 TOP PART ÖVERDEL
5 5537 3877 00 2 CLAMP KLAMMER
6 5537 3878 00 2 GASKET PACKNING
7 5575 5924 00 1 TUBE TUB
8 5575 5926 00 1 TUBE TUB
10 5535 0503 00 3 CLAMP KLAMMA
11 5541 0970 00 2 STRAP SPÄNNREM
12 5530 8108 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M12 HT PLTD
13 5541 2210 00 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-OVALOK M12 G10.9
14 5540 2083 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 55 30 7,5 18 10.9 -
15 5575 5933 00 1 PLATE PLÅT
16 5540 1125 00 12 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
17 0147 1360 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
18 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
19 0147 1364 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
20 0147 1363 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
21 5530 8687 00 2 PLUG PROPP PLUG-1/8NPT HEX HD.(BRASS
22 – 1 EXHAUST COVER LJUDDÄMPARSKYDD

5575 5814 00 003K


89
SILENCER / LJUDDÄMPARE 5541 6097 00
SILENCERLJUDDÄMPARE

B0024829
90
SILENCER / LJUDDÄMPARE 5541 6097 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5537 3877 00 2 CLAMP KLAMMER
2 5537 3878 00 2 GASKET PACKNING

5541 6097 00 001D


91
ENGINE ASSY / MOTOR KPL
ENGINE ASSYMOTOR KPL
Fig. 1 of 2

B0015435
92
ENGINE ASSY / MOTOR KPL
Fig. 2 of 2

5573 7260 00 007D


93
ENGINE ASSY / MOTOR KPL ENGINE ASSY-DDEC SER 50-250 HP
Fig. 2 of 4

5573 7486 00 007K


97
ENGINE ASSY / MOTOR KPL
Fig. 3 of 4

B0024241
98
ENGINE ASSY / MOTOR KPL
Fig. 4 of 4

5573 7486 00 007K


99
ENGINE ASSY / MOTOR KPL ENGINE ASSY-DDEC SER 50-250 HP
Fig. 2 of 4

5573 7486 00 007K


97
ENGINE ASSY / MOTOR KPL
Fig. 3 of 4

B0024241
98
ENGINE ASSY / MOTOR KPL
Fig. 4 of 4

5573 7486 00 007K


99
ENGINE ASSY / MOTOR KPL

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
– 1 HOSE SET SLANGSATS
1 – 1 DIESEL ENGINE DIESELMOTOR ENGINE SPEC-S50-TIER2, 250 HP
2 5574 3330 00 1 CRADLE VAGGA
3 – 2 SPACER PLATE DISTANS PLATTA
4 – 1 SPACER DISTANS
5 5559 9236 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
6 5530 6137 00 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 5/8 NC X 2 G8
7 5530 8108 00 17 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M12 HT PLTD
8 5540 0843 00 13 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 35 H 7,5 18 10.9 -
9 5540 1128 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M20 HT PLTD
10 0291 1128 43 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 20 2,5 1A 22,8 16,9 - 3
11 5540 1564 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M20 120 46 12,5 30 10.9
12 5573 4148 00 1 SPACER DISTANS
13 5542 1102 00 1 FAN FLÄKT
14 5559 9232 00 6 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
15 5541 0925 00 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 3/8NF X 3-1/4 P
16 5542 0771 00 3 V-BELT KILREM
17 5540 6631 00 1 STARTER STARTMOTOR
18 5540 1335 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
19 5540 5772 00 3 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV CPSCR-12PT 5/8 NC X 1-3/4
20 5573 4018 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
21 5530 8979 00 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 25 H 7,5 18 10.9 -
22 5540 4547 00 1 CLIP KLÄMMA
23 5573 3942 00 1 TUBE RÖR
24 5573 3940 00 1 DIP STICK OLJESTICKA
25 0291 1128 22 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
26 5530 7669 00 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 40 H 7,5 18 10.9 -
27 5574 8002 00 1 COVER KÅPA
28 5575 3274 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
29 0301 2335 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
30 0147 1325 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
31 0147 1323 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 20 - 8.8 FZB

B0024242
100
ENGINE ASSY / MOTOR KPL
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
32 5530 7917 00 1 FITTING FÖRSKRUVNING ELBOW-STREET-1X 90DEG.
33 5574 8001 00 1 TUBE RÖR
34 5541 2171 00 1 CAP HUV FILLER CAP 1NPT THREADED
35 5535 6302 00 1 CLAMP KLAMMA CLAMP-HOSE (1.31 ID)
36 5530 9893 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING COUPLER-FULL 1/8 NPT 3000
37 5530 5145 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE FETTNIPPEL GREASE FITTING-1/8(STRAIG
38 0570 5090 21 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/8
39 3176 7058 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/8
40 5533 8545 00 1 CLAMP KLAMMA CLAMP-HOSE ( .75 ID)
41 5501 1825 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/PIPE)
42 5541 0472 00 2 SHIELD SKÖLD KIT-ECM SHIELD W/NO COLD PLTS
43 5575 5313 00 1 HOSE SLANG
44 5500 7216 00 1 PLUG PROPP PLUG-HEX (O-RING)

5573 7486 00 007K


101
102
POWERTRAIN / DRIVLINA
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– POWERTRAIN DRIVLINA 107
– – UPBOX – UPBOX 109
5574 5895 00 – – DROP BOX – – DROP BOX 111
– – TRANSVERTER – TRANSVERTER 113 TRANSVERTER GROUP
– – – TRANSVERTER – – TRANSVERTER 116 TRANSVERTER ASSEMBLY
5575 1729 00 – – – TRANSVERTER – – – TRANSVERTER 119
5540 9640 00 – – – – TRANSVERTER – – – – TRANSVERTER 121 FRONT COVER GROUP
5542 0102 00 – – – – – COVER – – – – – KÅPA 123 FRONT COVER ASSEMBLY GROUP
5540 9642 00 – – – – TRANSVERTER – – – – TRANSVERTER 125 MIDSHIP MOUNT GROUP
5540 9643 00 – – – – CONVERTER – – – – OMVANDLARE 127 CONVERTER
5542 0106 00 – – – – GEAR – – – – VÄXEL 129 GEAR RATIO GROUP
5542 0107 00 – – – – – SHAFT – – – – – AXEL 131
5542 0108 00 – – – – – CLUTCH ASSY. – – – – – KOPPLINGSMONT. 133
5542 0108 00 – – – – – CLUTCH ASSY. – – – – – KOPPLINGSMONT. 133
5542 0112 00 – – – – – CLUTCH ASSY. – – – – – KOPPLINGSMONT. 135
5542 0113 00 – – – – – SHAFT – – – – – AXEL 137
5540 9649 00 – – – – OUTPUT STAGE – – – – SLUTSTEG 139 OUTPUT GROUP
5542 0115 00 – – – – CASE – – – – KAPSEL 141 MAIN CASE
5541 4887 00 – – – – VALVE – – – – VENTIL 145 CONTROL VALVE GROUP
5541 7281 00 – – – – – VALVE – – – – – VENTIL 147 CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY
5540 9653 00 – – – – TRANSVERTER – – – – TRANSVERTER 149 YOKE GROUP(7C)
5540 9654 00 – – – – TRANSVERTER – – – – TRANSVERTER 151 YOKE GROUP(8.5C)
5540 9655 00 – – – – TRANSVERTER – – – – TRANSVERTER 153 1ST STAGE COVER GROUP
5540 9656 00 – – – – PUMP – – – – PUMP 155 CHARGE PUMP GROUP
– – OIL COOLER SYST – OLJEKYLARSYSTEM 157 TRANSMISSION COOLER SYSTEM
– – DRIVELINE – DRIVLINA 160
5572 2651 00 – – DRIVELINE – – DRIVLINA 163 DRIVELINE ASSY-7C

103
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
5575 3771 00 – FRONT AXLE – FRAMAXEL 165
5575 2861 00 – – FRONT AXLE – – FRAMAXEL 167
5541 3644 00 – – – CARRIER – – – BÄRARE 171 CARRIER-PLNT
5541 3745 00 – – – STOP – – – STOPP 173 BRAKE-POSI STOP
5541 3963 00 – – – CARRIER – – – BÄRARE 177 DIFF & CARRIER ASSY
– – SPACER KIT – DISTANSSATS 181 SPACER KIT - FRONT AXLE
5575 3772 00 – REAR AXLE – BAKAXEL 184 REAR 19D/POSI/NS
5573 3910 00 – – REAR AXLE – – BAKAXEL 187 AXLE SPEC-REAR TRUNION MOUNT
5541 3644 00 – – – CARRIER – – – BÄRARE 171 CARRIER-PLNT
5541 3745 00 – – – STOP – – – STOPP 173 BRAKE-POSI STOP
5541 9819 00 – – – DIFFERENT.GEAR – – – DIFFERENT.VÄXEL 191
5572 1085 00 – RIM SET – FÄLGSATS 195
5572 1086 00 – – RIM – – FÄLG 197
– – HYDR.TRANSMISS. – HYDR.TRANSMISS 200 TRANS/CONV SYSTEM

104
105
POWERTRAIN / DRIVLINA
POWERTRAINDRIVLINA

B0024275
106
POWERTRAIN / DRIVLINA

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 UPBOX UPBOX Page 109
2 – 1 TRANSVERTER TRANSVERTER Page 113 TRANSVERTER GROUP
3 – 1 OIL COOLER SYST OLJEKYLARSYSTEM Page 157 TRANSMISSION COOLER SYSTEM
4 – 1 DRIVELINE DRIVLINA Page 160
5 5575 3771 00 1 FRONT AXLE FRAMAXEL Page 165
6 – 1 SPACER KIT DISTANSSATS Page 181 SPACER KIT - FRONT AXLE
7 5575 3772 00 1 REAR AXLE BAKAXEL Page 184 REAR 19D/POSI/NS
8 5572 1085 00 1 RIM SET FÄLGSATS Page 195
9 5501 6669 00 1 TIRE SET DÄCK,KOMPL.
10 – 1 HYDR.TRANSMISS. HYDR.TRANSMISS Page 200 TRANS/CONV SYSTEM

1260 5002 02 001K


107
UPBOX / UPBOX
UPBOXUPBOX

B0015438
108
UPBOX / UPBOX

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5574 5895 00 1 DROP BOX DROP BOX Page 111
2 5575 3983 00 1 COUPLE KOPPEL COUPLER-SPRING-TCP
3 5531 0199 00 20 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 3/8 NC X 1 G8
4 5571 5043 00 20 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA

5575 3913 00 003K


109
DROP BOX / DROP BOX 5574 5895 00
DROP BOXDROP BOX

B0021922
110
DROP BOX / DROP BOX 5574 5895 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 1612 00 1 CASTING GJUTNING
2 5541 6714 00 1 CASTING GJUTNING
3 5541 2486 00 1 ADAPTER ADAPTER
4 5541 1615 00 1 ADAPTER ADAPTER
5 5541 4849 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL GEAR & SHAFT ASSY
6 5541 3771 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL GEAR&SHAFT-INCL. BRG
7 5541 4850 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL GEAR & SHAFT ASSY
8 5541 2490 00 2 SEAL TÄTNING
9 5541 1622 00 2 END PLUG AVSLUTN.PROPP
10 5541 1623 00 20 BOLT BULT
11 5541 1624 00 20 WASHER BRICKA
12 5541 1625 00 4 BOLT BULT
13 5541 1626 00 2 DOWEL DUBB
14 5541 5026 00 1 FLANGE FLÄNS
15 5541 6084 00 1 BOLT BULT
16 5541 6085 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
17 5541 5027 00 1 SPACER DISTANS
18 5541 3779 00 4 CUP YTTERRING
19 5541 3780 00 4 INSERT INSATS
20 5541 3781 00 4 SPRING FJÄDER
21 5541 6715 00 1 DIP STICK OLJESTICKA
22 5541 1634 00 1 SHIELD SKÖLD
23 5541 1635 00 2 SCREW SKRUV
24 5541 4362 00 1 BRACKET KONSOL
25 5541 4363 00 1 BOLT BULT
26 5541 3304 00 6 BEARING PART LAGERDEL NOT ILLUSTRATED
27 5541 3305 00 6 BEARING PART LAGERDEL NOT ILLUSTRATED

5574 5895 00 003D


111
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER TRANSVERTER GROUP
TRANSVERTERTRANSVERTER

B0023004
112
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER TRANSVERTER GROUP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 TRANSVERTER TRANSVERTER Page 116 TRANSVERTER ASSEMBLY
2 0291 1128 44 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 24 3 1A 27,1 20,2 - 36
3 5540 1129 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M24 HT PLTD
4 5541 0251 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M24 150 60 15 36 10.9 -
5 5537 4115 00 4 WASHER BRICKA
6 5573 4714 00 2 WASHER BRICKA
7 5537 4114 00 8 MOUNT FÄSTE
10 5540 2289 00 1 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT SIGHT GAUGE-7 STANDARD
11 5570 8718 00 1 BLOCK BLOCK
12 – 1 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT
13 5540 1125 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
14 0147 1365 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
15 0147 1364 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
16 0291 1128 20 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
17 5559 9234 00 2 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
18 0144 3360 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 1/2 X 19 - 8.8 FZB
19 5501 1779 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING)
20 5501 1830 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-45 (ORS/O-RING)
101 5504 7323 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
102 5503 9643 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

5575 3688 00 006D


113
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER TRANSVERTER ASSEMBLY
TRANSVERTERTRANSVERTER
Fig. 1 of 2

B0023005
114
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER TRANSVERTER ASSEMBLY
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 1728 00 005D


115
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 1729 00 1 TRANSVERTER TRANSVERTER Page 119
2 5573 4705 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
3 5573 4702 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
4 5572 8643 00 1 TUBE RÖR
5 5572 8646 00 1 DIP STICK OLJESTICKA
7 0147 1333 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 65 - 8.8 FZB
8 5573 4706 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
11 5540 1279 00 18 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M16 50 H 10 24 10.9 - O
12 5540 1127 00 18 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M16 HT PLTD
14 0301 2335 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
15 5500 4865 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (O-RING/JIC)
16 5501 6004 00 1 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (PIPE/JIC)BULKH
17 – 1 BRACKET KONSOL
19 5541 2171 00 1 CAP HUV FILLER CAP 1NPT THREADED
23 5500 2167 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/PIPE)
24 5501 1814 00 1 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (ORS/PIPE)
25 0570 7009 26 1 SWIVEL SVIVEL B1 06- UNF 14,29 9/16 18
26 0570 7041 26 2 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 6 - UNF 14,29 9/16 18
27 5573 2039 00 1 LIFTING EYE LYFTÖGLA
33 3176 0577 00 1 PLUG PROPP
34 5500 7574 00 1 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (ORS/PIPE)
35 5500 4982 00 1 TEE T-RÖR TEE-BRNCH (PIPE/PIPE/PIPE
36 3455 0457 01 1 BUSHING BUSSNING NPTF 1/4-18--1/8-27
37 5532 8237 00 1 AERATION NIPPLE LUFTNINGSNIPPEL VENT-1/8 NPT (VALVE TYPE)
100 5506 4473 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
103 5504 7323 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
104 5501 4324 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
105 5501 4323 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
106 5507 3610 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
107 5501 4323 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
108 5501 4323 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
109 5504 7323 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

B0023006
116
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
110 5505 7420 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
111 5500 8377 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
38 5540 3855 00 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M16 30 H 10 24 10.9 - O
39 5540 5601 00 7 COUPLING KOPPLING COUPLER-QD BULKHD,4 ORS,W
40 5540 1127 00 1 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M16 HT PLTD
41 0570 7025 23 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 6 UNF 9/16-18
42 5530 5145 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE FETTNIPPEL GREASE FITTING-1/8(STRAIG
43 0570 7041 24 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL E 6 UNF 9/16-18
44 5570 5263 00 1 FITTING FÖRSKRUVNING
45 5573 9576 00 1 TEST TEST BULKHEAD-TESTPORT
46 5501 1775 00 1 TEE T-RÖR TEE-RUN (ORS/O-RING)
47 5530 8100 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 30 H 7,5 18 10.9 -
48 5530 8108 00 2 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M12 HT PLTD
49 0570 7009 28 1 SWIVEL ELBOW SVIVELNIPPEL B2 6 UNF 9/16-18
50 0570 7000 08 1 BLIND NUT BLINDMUTTER B 6 UNF 9/16-18

5575 1728 00 005D


117
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER 5575 1729 00
TRANSVERTERTRANSVERTER

B0022679
118
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER 5575 1729 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9640 00 1 TRANSVERTER TRANSVERTER Page 121 FRONT COVER GROUP
2 5540 9642 00 1 TRANSVERTER TRANSVERTER Page 125 MIDSHIP MOUNT GROUP
3 5540 9643 00 1 CONVERTER OMVANDLARE Page 127 CONVERTER
4 5542 0106 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL Page 129 GEAR RATIO GROUP
5 5540 9649 00 1 OUTPUT STAGE SLUTSTEG Page 139 OUTPUT GROUP
6 5542 0115 00 1 CASE KAPSEL Page 141 MAIN CASE
7 5541 4887 00 1 VALVE VENTIL Page 145 CONTROL VALVE GROUP
8 5540 9653 00 1 TRANSVERTER TRANSVERTER Page 149 YOKE GROUP(7C)
9 5540 9654 00 1 TRANSVERTER TRANSVERTER Page 151 YOKE GROUP(8.5C)
10 5540 9655 00 1 TRANSVERTER TRANSVERTER Page 153 1ST STAGE COVER GROUP
11 5540 9656 00 1 PUMP PUMP Page 155 CHARGE PUMP GROUP
12 5541 7276 00 1 CABLE KABEL ITEM NOT SHOWN
13 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. ITEM NOT SHOWN
14 5541 8700 00 1 CONTROL BOX VÄXL.ÖVERVAKN. INDICATOR-GAUGE GEAR
ITEM NOT SHOWN
15 5541 2144 00 1 MODUL MODUL MODULE-TVP
ITEM NOT SHOWN
16 5542 0119 00 1 MODUL MODUL MODULE-CONTROL
ITEM NOT SHOWN
17 5541 4895 00 1 FILTER FILTER FILTER ELEMENT 5541489500.
INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT. ITEM
NOT SHOWN

5575 1729 00 003K


119
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER 5540 9640 00 FRONT COVER GROUP
TRANSVERTERTRANSVERTER

B0015946
120
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER 5540 9640 00 FRONT COVER GROUP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5542 0102 00 1 COVER KÅPA Page 123 FRONT COVER ASSEMBLY GROUP
2 5541 4897 00 1 TUBE RÖR
3 5540 9821 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL
4 5540 9824 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
5 5540 9784 00 1 PIN TAPP
6 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
7 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
8 – 4 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
9 – 3 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
10 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
11 – 7 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
13 5540 9843 00 1 HANGER HÄNGARE
14 – 2 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
15 5540 9850 00 1 EXHAUST DEFLECT AVLOPPSRIKTARE
16 5540 9787 00 2 O-RING O-RING

5540 9640 00 003K


121
COVER / KÅPA 5542 0102 00 FRONT COVER ASSEMBLY GROUP
COVERKÅPA

B0016222
122
COVER / KÅPA 5542 0102 00 FRONT COVER ASSEMBLY GROUP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5542 0103 00 1 HOUSING HUS
2 5540 9826 00 2 SHAFT AXEL
3 5540 9819 00 2 GEAR VÄXEL
4 5540 9820 00 2 GEAR VÄXEL
5 5541 9250 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
6 5541 8658 00 4 BEARING BALL LAGERKULA
7 5541 3991 00 1 BEARING LAGER
8 5541 3988 00 3 BEARING LAGER
9 5541 3989 00 1 BEARING LAGER
10 5540 9796 00 1 RING RING
11 5540 9822 00 1 SPACER DISTANS
12 5541 3984 00 2 O-RING O-RING
13 5541 3544 00 2 O-RING O-RING
14 5541 4898 00 1 SENSOR GIVARE
15 5540 9798 00 1 COVER KÅPA
16 5541 8692 00 2 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
17 5541 0596 00 1 O-RING O-RING
18 5540 9752 00 2 WASHER BRICKA
19 5540 9772 00 2 WASHER BRICKA

5542 0102 00 003K


123
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER 5540 9642 00 MIDSHIP MOUNT GROUP
TRANSVERTERTRANSVERTER

B0015948
124
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER 5540 9642 00 MIDSHIP MOUNT GROUP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9861 00 1 HOUSING HUS
2 5540 9862 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
3 5540 9766 00 12 SCREW SKRUV INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
4 5535 9563 00 1 RING RING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
5 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
ALSO INCLUDED IN BEARING KIT.
6 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
ALSO INCLUDED IN SEAL & GASKET
KIT.
7 5541 4899 00 1 YOKE BYGEL
8 5540 9778 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
9 5540 9780 00 1 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
10 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
ALSO INCLUDED IN SEAL & GASKET
KIT.
11 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
ALSO INCLUDED IN SEAL & GASKET
KIT.
12 5541 3979 00 12 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV

5540 9642 00 003K


125
CONVERTER / OMVANDLARE 5540 9643 00 CONVERTER ASSEMBLY GROUP
CONVERTEROMVANDLARE

B0015949
126
CONVERTER / OMVANDLARE 5540 9643 00 CONVERTER ASSEMBLY GROUP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9802 00 1 IMPELLER PUMPHJUL
2 5540 9803 00 1 TURBINE TURBIN
3 5540 9804 00 1 STATOR STATOR
4 5540 9807 00 1 COVER KÅPA
5 5541 9248 00 1 HUB NAV
6 5540 9825 00 1 HUB NAV
7 5541 9246 00 1 HUB NAV
9 5541 4900 00 1 O-RING O-RING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
ALSO INCLUDED IN SEAL &GASKET
KIT.
10 5541 4901 00 1 O-RING O-RING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
ALSO INCLUDED IN SEAL &GASKET
KIT.
11 5541 4011 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
ALSO INCLUDED IN SEAL &GASKET
KIT.
12 5540 9806 00 2 RETAINING RING SPÅRRYTTARE
13 – 2 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
14 – 4 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
15 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
16 5540 9756 00 24 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
17 5540 9755 00 12 SCREW SKRUV
18 5540 8105 00 12 WASHER BRICKA
19 5541 9247 00 2 WASHER BRICKA

5540 9643 00 003K


127
GEAR / VÄXEL 5542 0106 00 GEAR RATIO GROUP
GEARVÄXEL

B0023847
128
GEAR / VÄXEL 5542 0106 00 GEAR RATIO GROUP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5542 0107 00 1 SHAFT AXEL Page 131
2 5542 0108 00 1 CLUTCH ASSY. KOPPLINGSMONT. Page 133
3 5542 0108 00 1 CLUTCH ASSY. KOPPLINGSMONT. Page 133
4 5542 0112 00 1 CLUTCH ASSY. KOPPLINGSMONT. Page 135
5 5542 0113 00 1 SHAFT AXEL Page 137

5542 0106 00 003K


129
SHAFT / AXEL 5542 0107 00
SHAFTAXEL

B0016223
130
SHAFT / AXEL 5542 0107 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 4892 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
3 5541 3530 00 1 BEARING BALL LAGERKULA
4 5541 3529 00 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING
5 5541 5016 00 1 BEARING LAGER

5542 0107 00 003K


131
CLUTCH ASSY. / KOPPLINGSMONT. 5542 0108 00
CLUTCH ASSY.KOPPLINGSMONT.

B0016224
132
CLUTCH ASSY. / KOPPLINGSMONT. 5542 0108 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9838 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
2 5541 3531 00 2 PISTON SEAL KOLVTÄTNING
3 5541 3532 00 2 O-RING O-RING
4 5542 0109 00 2 PISTON KOLV
5 5540 9816 00 2 WASHER BRICKA
6 5541 9933 00 16 SPRING FJÄDER
7 5540 9791 00 2 RETAINING RING SPÅRRYTTARE
8 5540 9872 00 2 RETAINER FASTHÅLLARE
9 5541 4890 00 20 PLATE PLÅT
10 5540 9812 00 22 PLATE PLÅT
11 5540 9842 00 2 RETAINER FASTHÅLLARE
12 5541 9252 00 2 RING RING
13 5541 4891 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL
14 5541 3534 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL
15 5541 3535 00 2 BEARING LAGER
16 5537 7524 00 2 BEARING LAGER
17 5541 3530 00 2 BEARING BALL LAGERKULA
18 5541 3537 00 2 RING RING
19 5541 8695 00 3 SEAL TÄTNING
20 5541 3539 00 2 O-RING O-RING
21 5542 0110 00 2 PLATE PLÅT
22 5542 0111 00 2 SPRING FJÄDER

5542 0108 00 003K


133
CLUTCH ASSY. / KOPPLINGSMONT. 5542 0112 00
CLUTCH ASSY.KOPPLINGSMONT.

B0016225
134
CLUTCH ASSY. / KOPPLINGSMONT. 5542 0112 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9823 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
2 5541 3531 00 2 PISTON SEAL KOLVTÄTNING
3 5541 3532 00 2 O-RING O-RING
4 5542 0109 00 2 PISTON KOLV
5 5540 9816 00 2 WASHER BRICKA
6 5541 9933 00 16 SPRING FJÄDER
7 5540 9791 00 2 RETAINING RING SPÅRRYTTARE
8 5540 9872 00 2 RETAINER FASTHÅLLARE
9 5541 4890 00 20 PLATE PLÅT
10 5540 9812 00 22 PLATE PLÅT
11 5540 9842 00 2 RETAINER FASTHÅLLARE
12 5541 9252 00 2 RING RING
13 5540 9828 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL
14 5540 9870 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL
15 5541 3535 00 2 BEARING LAGER
16 5537 7524 00 2 BEARING LAGER
17 5541 3530 00 1 BEARING BALL LAGERKULA
18 5541 3537 00 2 RING RING
19 5541 8695 00 3 SEAL TÄTNING
22 5542 0110 00 2 PLATE PLÅT
23 5542 0111 00 2 SPRING FJÄDER
24 5541 5016 00 1 BEARING LAGER

5542 0112 00 003K


135
SHAFT / AXEL 5542 0113 00
SHAFTAXEL

B0016226
136
SHAFT / AXEL 5542 0113 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9871 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
2 5540 9841 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL
3 5540 9830 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL
4 5541 3530 00 1 BEARING BALL LAGERKULA
5 5542 0114 00 1 RING RING
6 5541 5016 00 1 BEARING LAGER

5542 0113 00 003K


137
OUTPUT STAGE / SLUTSTEG 5540 9649 00 OUTPUT GROUP
OUTPUT STAGESLUTSTEG

B0015955
138
OUTPUT STAGE / SLUTSTEG 5540 9649 00 OUTPUT GROUP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9881 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
4 – 2 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
5 5540 9831 00 1 RETAINER FASTHÅLLARE
6 5540 9758 00 6 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
7 – 2 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
8 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
9 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
10 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.

5540 9649 00 003K


139
CASE / KAPSEL 5542 0115 00 MAIN CASE
CASEKAPSEL

B0023007
140
CASE / KAPSEL 5542 0115 00 MAIN CASE

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 4902 00 1 HOUSING HÖLJE
2 5541 4903 00 1 HOUSING HUS
3 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
4 5540 9829 00 1 MANIFOLD ANSLUTN.BLOCK
5 5540 9776 00 1 SCREEN SKÄRM
6 5540 9832 00 1 TUBE RÖR
7 5541 3534 00 2 GEAR VÄXEL
8 – 2 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
9 5541 9753 00 1 DIP STICK OLJESTICKA
10 5540 9859 00 1 TUBE RÖR
11 5580 0011 99 0.20M HOSE SLANG
12 5541 4898 00 1 SENSOR GIVARE
13 5541 8698 00 2 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
14 5541 3544 00 1 O-RING O-RING
15 5540 9785 00 3 DOWEL PIN DUBBPINNE
16 5541 7258 00 19 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
18 5540 9867 00 1 SENSOR GIVARE
19 5541 0596 00 2 O-RING O-RING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
20 5540 9798 00 1 COVER KÅPA
21 5541 8692 00 2 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
22 5540 9752 00 2 WASHER BRICKA
23 5540 9772 00 2 WASHER BRICKA
24 5540 9836 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
25 5540 9833 00 1 GEAR CASE BODY VÄXELLÅDSKROPP
26 5542 0116 00 2 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
27 5540 9777 00 3 SLEEVE HYLSA INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
28 5541 0598 00 1 RING RING
29 5541 0597 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
31 5540 9845 00 1 BRACKET KONSOL
32 5540 9794 00 2 PLUG PROPP
33 5540 9847 00 1 BAFFLE PLATE AVSKÄRMN.PLÅT
34 5541 3545 00 1 GASKET PACKNING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.

5542 0115 00 004K


141
CASE / KAPSEL 5542 0115 00
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
35 5540 9801 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL
37 5541 3546 00 2 CUP YTTERRING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
38 5542 0075 00 1 VALVE VENTIL
39 5541 7259 00 1 PLATE PLÅT
40 5535 9542 00 2 CROSS KORS
41 5542 0117 00 2 CLAMP KLAMMA
45 5541 3547 00 1 O-RING O-RING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.

B0023007
142
CASE / KAPSEL 5542 0115 00

5542 0115 00 004K


143
VALVE / VENTIL 5541 4887 00 CONTROL VALVE GROUP
VALVEVENTIL

B0016166
144
VALVE / VENTIL 5541 4887 00 CONTROL VALVE GROUP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 7281 00 1 VALVE VENTIL Page 147 CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY
2 5541 3555 00 1 GASKET PACKNING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
3 5541 8856 00 1 VALVE PLATE VENTILPLATTA
4 5541 3556 00 1 GASKET PACKNING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
5 5541 7267 00 5 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
6 5541 7268 00 13 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
7 5541 7269 00 9 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
8 5540 9799 00 27 SENSOR GIVARE NOT ILLUSTRATED.
9 5535 3514 00 1 O-RING O-RING NOT ILLUSTRATED.
INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.

5541 4887 00 003K


145
VALVE / VENTIL 5541 7281 00 CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY
VALVEVENTIL

B0023008
146
VALVE / VENTIL 5541 7281 00 CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 4919 00 1 VALVE HOUSING VENTILHUS
2 5541 7282 00 1 REGULATOR REGULATOR
3 5540 9834 00 1 VALVE VENTIL
4 5541 4859 00 6 SOLENOID MAGNETSPOLE
5 5541 7261 00 1 PLUG PROPP
6 5541 7262 00 12 PLUG PROPP
7 5541 7263 00 2 PLUG PROPP
8 5541 7264 00 1 PLUG PROPP
9 5541 7265 00 2 PLUG PROPP
10 5540 9790 00 4 STEEL BALL STÅLKULA
11 5541 3551 00 2 PLUG PROPP
12 5541 3552 00 2 O-RING O-RING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
13 5541 3553 00 2 O-RING O-RING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
14 5541 3554 00 2 O-RING O-RING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.

5541 7281 00 003K


147
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER 5540 9653 00 YOKE GROUP - 7C
TRANSVERTERTRANSVERTER

B0015959
148
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER 5540 9653 00 YOKE GROUP - 7C

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9813 00 1 YOKE BYGEL
2 5540 9775 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
3 5541 8699 00 1 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
4 5541 4889 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
5 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
6 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.

5540 9653 00 003K


149
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER 5540 9654 00 YOKE GROUP - 8C
TRANSVERTERTRANSVERTER

B0015960
150
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER 5540 9654 00 YOKE GROUP - 8C

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9808 00 1 YOKE BYGEL
2 5540 9775 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
3 5541 8699 00 1 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
4 5541 4889 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
5 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
6 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.

5540 9654 00 003K


151
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER 5540 9655 00 FIRST STAGE COVER GROUP
TRANSVERTERTRANSVERTER

B0015961
152
TRANSVERTER / TRANSVERTER 5540 9655 00 FIRST STAGE COVER GROUP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9856 00 1 COVER KÅPA
2 5540 9787 00 1 O-RING O-RING
3 5541 8694 00 6 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
4 5573 2039 00 1 LIFTING EYE LYFTÖGLA

5540 9655 00 004K


153
PUMP / PUMP 5540 9656 00 CHARGE PUMP-TRANSVERTER
PUMPPUMP

B0015962
154
PUMP / PUMP 5540 9656 00 CHARGE PUMP-TRANSVERTER

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9860 00 1 OIL PUMP OLJEPUMP
2 5540 9787 00 1 O-RING O-RING INCLUDED IN OVERHAUL KIT.
4 5540 9786 00 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV
5 5540 9783 00 1 PLUG PROPP
7 5540 9764 00 3 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
8 5540 9773 00 1 SLEEVE HYLSA
9 5540 9788 00 1 RING RING

5540 9656 00 003K


155
OIL COOLER SYST / OLJEKYLARSYSTEM TRANSMISSION COOLER SYSTEM
OIL COOLER SYSTOLJEKYLARSYSTEM

B0015417
156
OIL COOLER SYST / OLJEKYLARSYSTEM TRANSMISSION COOLER SYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5573 7127 00 1 OIL COOLER OLJEKYLARE TRANSMISSION COOLER
2 5530 8108 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M12 HT PLTD
3 5540 1634 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 20 H 7,5 18 10.9 -

5573 7390 00 005K


157
DRIVELINE / DRIVLINA
DRIVELINEDRIVLINA
Fig. 1 of 2

B0015386
158
DRIVELINE / DRIVLINA
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 3152 00 008K


159
DRIVELINE / DRIVLINA

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 3917 00 1 DRIVELINE DRIVLINA
2 5572 2651 00 1 DRIVELINE DRIVLINA Page 163 DRIVELINE ASSY-7C
3 5575 3918 00 1 CARDAN SHAFT KARDANAXEL DRVLINE-8.5C DBL JOINT-MIDSHIP
4 5575 3919 00 1 CONVERTER OMVANDLARE
5 5541 9630 00 1 BLOCK BLOCK PILLOW BLOCK BEARING
6 5572 4244 00 1 GUARD SKYDD
7 5572 4242 00 1 GUARD SKYDD
8 5575 6357 00 1 GUARD SKYDD
9 5575 6356 00 1 GUARD SKYDD
10 5530 7768 00 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 1/2 NF X 2 G8
11 5531 0326 00 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 3/8 NF X 1-3/4
12 5530 9120 00 12 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 1/2 NF X 2-1/4
13 5540 1128 00 20 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M20 HT PLTD
14 0291 1128 43 10 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 20 2,5 1A 22,8 16,9 - 3
15 5540 6239 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M20 80 H 12,5 30 10.9 -
16 5540 1305 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M20 110 46 12,5 30 10.9
17 5540 1126 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M14 HT PLTD
18 0291 1128 41 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 14 2 1A 17 12,1 - 21 -
19 5540 1364 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M14 60 34 8,8 21 10.9 -
20 5540 6439 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M20 70 46 12,5 30 10.9
21 5540 1649 00 2 HEXAGON NUT SEXKNT MUTTER NUT-HEX M20 G10.9
22 5541 0782 00 2 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV A M20 80 46 12,5 30 10.9
23 5575 6358 00 1 GUARD SKYDD
24 5575 6359 00 1 GUARD SKYDD
25 0147 1323 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
26 0301 2335 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB

B0015387
160
DRIVELINE / DRIVLINA

5575 3152 00 008K


161
DRIVELINE / DRIVLINA 5572 2651 00 DRIVELINE ASSY-7C
DRIVELINEDRIVLINA

B0018798
162
DRIVELINE / DRIVLINA 5572 2651 00 DRIVELINE ASSY-7C

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9985 00 2 BEARING LAGER

5572 2651 00 003K


163
FRONT AXLE / FRAMAXEL 5575 3771 00
FRONT AXLEFRAMAXEL

B0015366
164
FRONT AXLE / FRAMAXEL 5575 3771 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 2861 00 1 FRONT AXLE FRAMAXEL Page 167
2 5530 9821 00 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 1-1/4 NC X 14 G
3 5559 9241 00 16 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
4 5531 0800 00 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT 1- 1/4 NC
5 3176 2757 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING A NPTF 3/8-18 - NPTF 1/4-
6 5501 1843 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-45 (ORS/PIPE)
7 5500 7574 00 1 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (ORS/PIPE)
8 3455 0457 01 1 BUSHING BUSSNING NPTF 1/4-18--1/8-27
9 5532 8237 00 1 AERATION NIPPLE LUFTNINGSNIPPEL VENT-1/8 NPT (VALVE TYPE)
101 5505 0521 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

5575 3771 00 004D


165
FRONT AXLE / FRAMAXEL 5575 2861 00
FRONT AXLEFRAMAXEL

B0022810
166
FRONT AXLE / FRAMAXEL 5575 2861 00

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5537 7333 00 2 HUB NAV
2 5537 4433 00 2 ADJUSTING NUT JUSTERMUTTER
3 5537 4434 00 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER
4 5537 8900 00 6 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV CPSCR-SKT0211220000
5 5537 7912 00 2 SHAFT AXEL
6 5537 7335 00 2 WASHER BRICKA
7 5537 2710 00 2 GEAR VÄXEL
8 5541 3644 00 2 CARRIER BÄRARE Page 171 CARRIER-PLNT
9 5112 2467 60 2 O-RING O-RING
9 5540 4641 00 2 PLUG PROPP
10 5534 7472 00 36 CAP HUV
11 5533 0370 00 36 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
12 5540 9616 00 2 CONE KONA
13 – 2 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
14 5533 1463 00 38 STUD PINNBULT STUD
15 5540 8907 00 2 HUB NAV
16 5537 0530 00 38 NUT MUTTER
17 5541 4731 00 2 CUP YTTERRING
18 5540 9617 00 2 CONE KONA
19 5536 6586 00 2 SEAL TÄTNING
20 5535 9300 00 2 SEAL TÄTNING
21 5533 1505 00 1 BREATHER VENTILATION
22 5533 9992 00 1 PIPE FITTING RÖRDEL
25 5537 3946 00 1 AXLE HOUSING AXELHUS
26 – 32 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
27 5537 7340 00 2 SPINDLE SPINDEL
28 – 2 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
29 5541 3745 00 2 STOP STOPP Page 173 BRAKE-POSI STOP
31 5530 7019 00 32 HEXAGON NUT SEXKNT MUTTER NUT-HEX 3/4 NF G8
32 – 32 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
33 5537 7339 00 2 SEAL TÄTNING
34 5534 0008 00 1 PLUG PROPP

5575 2861 00 003K


167
FRONT AXLE / FRAMAXEL 5575 2861 00
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
35 5533 1495 00 6 STUD PINNBULT
36 5541 3963 00 1 CARRIER BÄRARE Page 177 DIFF & CARRIER ASSY
37 5533 9956 00 14 HEXAGON NUT SEXKNT MUTTER
38 5533 0370 00 14 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
39 5533 1312 00 4 DOWEL DUBB
40 5533 1191 00 4 STUD PINNBULT
41 5112 2467 60 1 O-RING O-RING
41 5540 4641 00 1 PLUG PROPP
42 5534 5439 00 4 STUD PINNBULT
43 5537 7337 00 1 STUD PINNBULT

B0022810
168
FRONT AXLE / FRAMAXEL 5575 2861 00

5575 2861 00 003K


169
CARRIER / BÄRARE 5541 3644 00 CARRIER-PLNT
CARRIERBÄRARE

B0016127
170
CARRIER / BÄRARE 5541 3644 00 CARRIER-PLNT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5537 7345 00 1 PLANET CARRIER PLANETBÄRARE
2 5537 4459 00 1 THRUST WASHER AXIALBRICKA
3 5541 3480 00 6 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
4 5541 3481 00 3 PLATE PLÅT
5 5533 0578 00 6 WASHER BRICKA
6 5536 3808 00 186 ROLLER RULLE
7 5536 9969 00 3 GEAR VÄXEL
8 5533 0580 00 3 SPACER DISTANS
9 5537 5621 00 3 SHAFT AXEL
10 5537 7349 00 3 O-RING O-RING

5541 3644 00 003K


171
STOP / STOPP 5541 3745 00 BRAKE-POSI STOP
STOPSTOPP

B0016128
172
STOP / STOPP 5541 3745 00 BRAKE-POSI STOP

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
2 5535 9308 00 2 PLUG PLUGG INCLUDES ITEM 3.
3 5112 2467 29 2 O-RING O-RING
4 5533 3022 00 2 VALVE VENTIL
5 5500 7215 00 2 PLUG PROPP INCLUDES ITEM 6.
PLUG-HEX (O-RING)
6 5536 2395 00 2 O-RING O-RING O-RING
7 5535 9309 00 1 PLUG PROPP INCLUDES ITEM 8.
8 5536 3815 00 1 O-RING O-RING O-RING
9 5533 2210 00 2 PLUG PROPP
10 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
11 5534 0125 00 1 O-RING O-RING
12 5534 0125 00 1 O-RING O-RING
13 5537 5385 00 15 SPRING FJÄDER
14 5537 5386 00 1 O-RING O-RING
15 5537 5385 00 1 SPRING FJÄDER
16 5537 5388 00 1 PISTON SEAL KOLVTÄTNING
17 5540 9043 00 12 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
18 5533 0370 00 12 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
19 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
20 5537 5391 00 6 FRICTION DISC FRIKTIONSSKIVA
21 5537 5392 00 6 PLATE PLÅT
22 5537 5393 00 1 PISTON SEAL KOLVTÄTNING
23 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
24 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
25 5537 5396 00 2 O-RING O-RING
26 5112 2467 29 1 O-RING O-RING
27 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
28 – 2 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
29 5537 5399 00 2 LABEL DEKAL
30 5537 5400 00 2 LABEL DEKAL

5541 3745 00 003K


173
STOP / STOPP 5541 3745 00
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
31 5537 5401 00 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING INCLUDES 3,6,7,11,12,14,16,22,
25,26.
32 – 2 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

B0016128
174
STOP / STOPP 5541 3745 00

5541 3745 00 003K


175
CARRIER / BÄRARE 5541 3963 00 DIFF & CARRIER ASSY
CARRIERBÄRARE

B0016142
176
CARRIER / BÄRARE 5541 3963 00 DIFF & CARRIER ASSY

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5534 4192 00 1 CASE KAPSEL DIFFERENTIAL CASE ASSEMBLY,
INCLUDES ITEMS 8,8A,16,16A,17,
17A,18.
5536 9932 00 1 BODY RAM INCLUDES ITEMS 11 THROUGH 15,
AND DIFFERENTIAL CASE
ASSEMBLY.
5540 6016 00 1 GEAR RING KUGGKRANS RING GEAR & PINION SET,
INCLUDES ITEMS 9 AND 21.
2 5112 2392 40 2 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
3 5541 2528 00 2 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
4 5540 7555 00 2 NUT MUTTER
5 5540 9629 00 2 CUP YTTERRING
6 5540 9630 00 2 CONE KONA
7 5530 9241 00 12 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER
8 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN DIFFERENTIAL CASE
ASSEMBLY.
9 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN RING GEAR & PINION
SET.
10 5533 0773 00 12 CAP HUV
11 5533 1311 00 2 THRUST WASHER AXIALBRICKA
12 5541 4732 00 4 THRUST WASHER AXIALBRICKA
13 5537 8262 00 1 FLANGE FLÄNS INCLUDES ITEM 15.
14 5533 0777 00 1 ARMATURE SPIDER ROTORNAV
15 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN ITEM 13.
16 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN DIFFERENTIAL CASE
ASSEMBLY.
17 5540 8925 00 8 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
18 5533 0459 00 12 WASHER BRICKA
19 5533 3854 00 1 RING RING
20 5540 8369 00 1 BEARING LAGER
8A 5534 1175 00 2 PIN TAPP
16A 5534 1175 00 2 PIN TAPP
17A 5540 8926 00 4 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV

5541 3963 00 003D


177
CARRIER / BÄRARE 5541 3963 00
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
21 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. INCLUDED IN RING GEAR & PINION
SET.
22 5541 4746 00 1 CAP HUV INCLUDES ITEMS 23 AND 24.
23 5533 0867 00 4 WASHER BRICKA
24 5540 9665 00 1 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
25 5540 9631 00 1 CONE KONA
26 5533 0869 00 1 BEARING LAGER INCLUDES ITEMS 29 AND 30.
27 5533 8157 00 1 SPACER DISTANS
28 5534 1318 00 1 SHIM SHIMS
29 5540 9632 00 1 CUP YTTERRING
30 5540 9633 00 1 CUP YTTERRING
31 5540 9634 00 1 CONE KONA
35 5537 3271 00 1 PINION PINJONG
36 5537 3272 00 1 RETAINER FASTHÅLLARE
37 5530 7033 00 8 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA WASHER-LOCK 5/8 SPLIT TYP
38 5530 8689 00 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 5/8 NC X 2-1/4
39 5537 7954 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
40 5537 1595 00 1 FLANGE FLÄNS INCLUDES ITEMS 41 THROUGH 44.
41 5537 7952 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
42 5537 7953 00 1 SHIELD SKÖLD
43 5537 3276 00 1 SLEEVE HYLSA
44 5541 2702 00 1 FLANGE FLÄNS
45 5537 8261 00 1 NUT MUTTER
28A 5534 1319 00 1 SHIM SHIMS
28B 5534 1320 00 1 SHIM SHIMS

B0016142
178
CARRIER / BÄRARE 5541 3963 00

5541 3963 00 003D


179
SPACER KIT / DISTANSSATS SPACER KIT - FRONT AXLE
SPACER KITDISTANSSATS

B0024229
180
SPACER KIT / DISTANSSATS SPACER KIT - FRONT AXLE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 2 SPACER PLATE DISTANS PLATTA

5575 4953 00 003K


181
REAR AXLE / BAKAXEL 5575 3772 00 REAR 19D/POSI/NS
REAR AXLEBAKAXEL
Fig. 1 of 2

B0015367
182
REAR AXLE / BAKAXEL 5575 3772 00 REAR 19D/POSI/NS
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 3772 00 004D


183
REAR AXLE / BAKAXEL 5575 3772 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5573 3910 00 1 REAR AXLE BAKAXEL Page 187 AXLE SPEC-REAR TRUNION MOUNT
2 5540 4112 00 12 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 1 NC X 8-1/2 G8
3 5530 7241 00 12 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT 1 NC N
4 5559 9239 00 24 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
5 5574 6521 00 4 SPACER DISTANS
6 3176 2757 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING A NPTF 3/8-18 - NPTF 1/4-
7 5500 7574 00 2 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (ORS/PIPE)
8 3455 0457 01 1 BUSHING BUSSNING NPTF 1/4-18--1/8-27
9 5532 8237 00 1 AERATION NIPPLE LUFTNINGSNIPPEL VENT-1/8 NPT (VALVE TYPE)
101 5505 0736 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

B0015368
184
REAR AXLE / BAKAXEL 5575 3772 00

5575 3772 00 004D


185
REAR AXLE / BAKAXEL 5573 3910 00 AXLE SPEC-REAR TRUNION MOUNT
REAR AXLEBAKAXEL

B0020630
186
REAR AXLE / BAKAXEL 5573 3910 00 AXLE SPEC-REAR TRUNION MOUNT

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5537 7333 00 2 HUB NAV
2 5537 4433 00 2 ADJUSTING NUT JUSTERMUTTER
3 5537 4434 00 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER
4 5537 8900 00 6 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV CPSCR-SKT0211220000
5 5537 7335 00 2 WASHER BRICKA
6 5537 2710 00 2 GEAR VÄXEL
7 5541 3644 00 2 CARRIER BÄRARE Page 171 CARRIER-PLNT
8 5533 0370 00 36 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
9 5534 7472 00 36 CAP HUV
10 5540 4641 00 2 PLUG PROPP
11 5537 7912 00 2 SHAFT AXEL
12 5540 9616 00 2 CONE KONA
13 5541 4731 00 2 CUP YTTERRING
14 5533 1463 00 38 STUD PINNBULT STUD
15 5537 7337 00 2 STUD PINNBULT
16 5537 0530 00 38 NUT MUTTER
17 – 2 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
18 5540 9617 00 2 CONE KONA
19 5536 6586 00 2 SEAL TÄTNING
20 5535 9300 00 2 SEAL TÄTNING
21 5530 7019 00 32 HEXAGON NUT SEXKNT MUTTER NUT-HEX 3/4 NF G8
22 – 32 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
23 5541 3745 00 2 STOP STOPP Page 173 BRAKE-POSI STOP
24 5536 3799 00 2 RING RING
25 5537 7340 00 2 SPINDLE SPINDEL
26 – 32 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
27 5537 7339 00 2 SEAL TÄTNING
28 5112 2467 59 1 PLUG PLUGG
29 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
30 5112 2392 34 1 PLUG PLUGG
31 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
33 5541 9819 00 1 DIFFERENT.GEAR DIFFERENT.VÄXEL Page 191

5573 3910 00 003K


187
REAR AXLE / BAKAXEL 5573 3910 00
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
37 5541 2279 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
38 5540 9624 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
39 5541 9154 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
40 5540 9624 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
41 5541 2279 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
42 5541 9735 00 1 TRUNNION SVÄNGDEL
43 5541 1389 00 1 RELIEF VALVE AVLASTN.VENTIL
45 5530 7019 00 14 HEXAGON NUT SEXKNT MUTTER NUT-HEX 3/4 NF G8
46 5533 0865 00 14 WASHER BRICKA
47 5534 1203 00 8 DOWEL DUBB
48 5534 1191 00 14 STUD PINNBULT STUD-3/4-10UNC X 3/4-16UN
49 5540 4641 00 1 PLUG PROPP
50 – 20 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
51 5533 0459 00 20 WASHER BRICKA
52 5540 9619 00 1 COVER KÅPA
53 5540 9621 00 16 WASHER BRICKA
54 5533 0370 00 16 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
55 5540 9620 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
56 5540 9622 00 1 PLATE PLÅT
57 5540 9620 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
58 5541 9154 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING
59 5540 9624 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
60 5541 2279 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
61 5541 1389 00 1 RELIEF VALVE AVLASTN.VENTIL
62 5541 9733 00 1 BAR STÅNG
63 5540 8907 00 1 HUB NAV

B0020630
188
REAR AXLE / BAKAXEL 5573 3910 00

5573 3910 00 003K


189
DIFFERENT.GEAR / DIFFERENT.VÄXEL 5541 9819 00
DIFFERENT.GEARDIFFERENT.VÄXEL

B0016219
190
DIFFERENT.GEAR / DIFFERENT.VÄXEL 5541 9819 00

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
2 5112 2392 40 2 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
3 5541 2528 00 2 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
4 5540 7555 00 2 NUT MUTTER
5 5541 2291 00 2 BEARING LAGER
6 5541 2292 00 2 BEARING LAGER
7 5540 9664 00 12 NUT MUTTER
8 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
9 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
10 5533 0773 00 12 CAP HUV
11 5536 9966 00 1 PIN TAPP
12 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
13 5541 4733 00 8 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
14 5533 0459 00 12 WASHER BRICKA
15 5533 3854 00 1 RING RING
16 5540 8369 00 1 BEARING LAGER
17 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
18 5533 0867 00 4 WASHER BRICKA
19 5540 9665 00 4 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
20 5542 0157 00 1 CAP HUV
21 5540 9631 00 1 CONE KONA
22 5540 9632 00 1 CUP YTTERRING
10A 5542 0156 00 1 SPACER DISTANS
11A 5542 0156 00 1 SPACER DISTANS
13A 5530 8518 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 5/8 NC X 2-1/2
20A – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
23 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
24 5534 1318 00 1 SHIM SHIMS
25 5533 0869 00 1 BEARING LAGER
26 5540 9633 00 1 CUP YTTERRING
27 5540 9634 00 1 CONE KONA
31 5537 3271 00 1 PINION PINJONG
32 5537 3272 00 1 RETAINER FASTHÅLLARE

5541 9819 00 003D


191
DIFFERENT.GEAR / DIFFERENT.VÄXEL 5541 9819 00
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
33 5530 7033 00 8 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA WASHER-LOCK 5/8 SPLIT TYP
34 5530 7713 00 8 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
35 5537 7954 00 1 WASHER BRICKA
36 5537 7952 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
37 5537 7953 00 1 SHIELD SKÖLD
38 5537 3276 00 1 SLEEVE HYLSA
39 5537 5697 00 1 FLANGE FLÄNS
41 5537 8261 00 1 NUT MUTTER
44 5540 6016 00 1 GEAR RING KUGGKRANS
45 5542 0158 00 1 BODY RAM
46 5537 8260 00 1 FLANGE FLÄNS
47 5541 4745 00 1 CASE KAPSEL
24A 5534 1319 00 1 SHIM SHIMS
24B 5534 1320 00 1 SHIM SHIMS

B0016219
192
DIFFERENT.GEAR / DIFFERENT.VÄXEL 5541 9819 00

5541 9819 00 003D


193
RIM SET / FÄLGSATS 5572 1085 00
RIM SETFÄLGSATS

B0018512
194
RIM SET / FÄLGSATS 5572 1085 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5572 1086 00 4 RIM FÄLG Page 197
7 5535 6275 00 4 VALVE VENTIL
8 5530 8519 00 12 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 3/4 NC X 1/2 G8
9 5534 4664 00 4 SPUD BORRGRIPARE
10 5530 7019 00 76 HEXAGON NUT SEXKNT MUTTER NUT-HEX 3/4 NF G8
11 5559 9237 00 76 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA

5572 1085 00 003D


195
RIM / FÄLG 5572 1086 00
RIMFÄLG

B0018513
196
RIM / FÄLG 5572 1086 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5572 1087 00 1 RIM BASE RIM BASE
3 5537 1686 00 2 SIDE SIDA
4 5501 6796 00 1 MOD. KIT MOD.KIT
5 5537 1685 00 1 LOCK RING LÅSRING
6 5540 0955 00 2 KEY NYCKEL

5572 1086 00 003K


197
HYDR.TRANSMISS. / HYDR.TRANSMISS TRANS/CONV SYSTEM
HYDR.TRANSMISS.HYDR.TRANSMISS
Fig. 1 of 2

B0015415
198
HYDR.TRANSMISS. / HYDR.TRANSMISS TRANS/CONV SYSTEM
Fig. 2 of 2

5573 7381 00 005D


199
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 0570 7041 26 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 6 - UNF 14,29 9/16 18
2 0570 7041 18 4 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 18 20 UN 30,16 1 3/16
3 0570 7049 08 1 T-NIPPLE T-NIPPEL B2 22 25 UN -2A 36,51 1 7
4 5542 1050 00 1 REDUCER REDUCERING
5 5500 9416 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (SPL FLNG/SPL FLNG)
6 5573 7311 00 1 FITTING FÖRSKRUVNING
7 5533 2727 00 3 O-RING O-RING O-RING (VITON 16-SPFL)
8 0638 0521 00 6 FLANGE HALF FLÄNSHALVA 25 X 45,24 SAE 1 PR.345
9 0144 3288 03 12 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 3/8 X 32 - 8.8 FZB
10 5112 2392 40 12 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
11 5500 5107 00 1 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (PIPE/JIC)BULKH
12 0570 7025 20 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 18-20 UN 1 3/16-12
101 5507 8209 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
102 5507 8210 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
103 5507 8210 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
104 5508 1729 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
105 5507 8212 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
106 5508 1730 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING

200
STEERING SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– STEERING SYSTEM STYRSYSTEM 203
– – CONTROL SYSTEM – STYRSYSTEM 206 MONOSTICK STEERING CONTROL
– – STEERING SYSTEM – STYRSYSTEM 211 MONOSTICK STEERING SYSTEM
5541 0084 00 – – TANDEM PUMP – – TANDEMPUMP 213 TANDEM GEAR PUMP
– – CYLINDER SET – CYLINDERSATS 215 STEERING CYLINDER GROUP
– – – STEERING CYL. – – STYRCYLINDER 217 STEERING CYLINDER

201
STEERING SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM
STEERING SYSTEMSTYRSYSTEM

X0000000
202
STEERING SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
– 1 CONTROL SYSTEM STYRSYSTEM Page 206 MONOSTICK STEERING CONTROL
– 1 STEERING SYSTEM STYRSYSTEM Page 211 MONOSTICK STEERING SYSTEM
– 1 CYLINDER SET CYLINDERSATS Page 215 STEERING CYLINDER GROUP

1260 5002 03 001K


203
CONTROL SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM MONOSTICK STEERING CONTROL
CONTROL SYSTEMSTYRSYSTEM
Fig. 1 of 2

B0025532
204
CONTROL SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM MONOSTICK STEERING CONTROL
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 4030 00 006D


205
CONTROL SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 0097 00 1 VALVE VENTIL
2 0147 1250 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
3 0300 0274 06 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA A 6 6,4 12,5 1,6 - - - -
4 0570 7041 15 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 8 10 UNF 17,46 11/16 1
5 5501 1779 00 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING)
6 5501 1857 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING) LON
7 5500 2175 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-45 (ORS/O-RING)
8 0570 7041 21 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B2 8 10 UNF 17,46 11/16 1
9 5572 2793 00 1 LABEL DEKAL STEERING CONTROL
101 5507 8219 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
102 5507 8220 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
103 5507 8221 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
104 5507 2182 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

B0023829
206
CONTROL SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM

5575 4030 00 006D


207
STEERING SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM MONOSTICK STEERING SYSTEM
STEERING SYSTEMSTYRSYSTEM
Fig. 1 of 3

B0015397
208
STEERING SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM MONOSTICK STEERING SYSTEM
Fig. 2 of 3

5573 7280 00 008D


209
STEERING SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM
Fig. 3 of 3

B0015399
210
STEERING SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 0084 00 1 TANDEM PUMP TANDEMPUMP Page 213 TANDEM GEAR PUMP
2 5570 7470 00 1 JUNCTION BLOCK KOPPLINGSBLOCK
3 0144 3288 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 3/8 X 32 - 8.8 FZB
4 5540 6742 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 3/8 NC X 2 G8
5 0144 3365 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 1/2 X 38 - 8.8 FZB
6 0147 1958 27 4 HEXAGON SCREW SEXKANTSSKRUV A M12 30 H 7,5 18 10.9
7 5112 2392 40 6 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
8 5112 2465 26 8 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
9 0333 2136 00 4 SPRING WASHER FJÄDERBRICKA 12,2 / 21,4 X 2,65
10 5533 2724 00 1 O-RING O-RING O-RING (VITON 12-SPFL)
11 5533 2729 00 2 O-RING O-RING O-RING (VITON 24-SPFL)
12 0638 0515 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLÄNSHALVA 19 X 38,89 SAE 3/4 PR.345
13 3176 7922 00 4 FLANGE HALF FLÄNSHALVA 38 61,09
14 5500 7556 00 2 COUPLE KOPPEL COUPLER-QD MALE,6 ORB,W/C
15 5501 1744 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING BUSHING (O-RING/O-RING)
16 0570 7025 16 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 8-10 UNF 11/16-16
17 0570 7025 10 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 12 UNF 13/16-16
20 5500 2155 00 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING)
21 0570 7041 21 4 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B2 8 10 UNF 17,46 11/16 1
22 5500 2175 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-45 (ORS/O-RING)
23 5537 3278 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
101 5507 9631 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
102 5507 8214 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
103 5507 8215 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
104 5507 8216 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
105 5507 8217 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
106 5507 8217 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
107 5507 8218 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
108 5507 8218 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

5573 7280 00 008D


211
TANDEM PUMP / TANDEMPUMP 5541 0084 00 TANDEM GEAR PUMP
TANDEM PUMPTANDEMPUMP

B0015972
212
TANDEM PUMP / TANDEMPUMP 5541 0084 00 TANDEM GEAR PUMP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5532 9601 00 1 RING RING
2 5537 8879 00 1 BALL BEARING KULLAGER
4 5537 7923 00 1 COVER KÅPA COVER-SHAFT END
7 5540 9895 00 4 SEAL TÄTNING
8 5537 7667 00 4 MOUNTING PLATE MONTERINGSPLÅT
9 5540 9893 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL
10 5534 5791 00 4 GASKET PACKNING
11 5535 4967 00 8 PIN TAPP
12 5540 0387 00 1 HOUSING HUS
13 5540 9892 00 1 BEARING LAGER
14 5537 7671 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
15 5540 0391 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL
16 5540 0390 00 1 HOUSING HUS
17 5540 9891 00 1 HOUSING HUS
18 5540 0396 00 4 STUD PINNBULT
19 5532 9604 00 4 WASHER BRICKA
20 5537 3894 00 4 NUT MUTTER
21 5540 9894 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
33 5537 6822 00 1 RETAINER FASTHÅLLARE
34 5532 9618 00 1 RING RING
35 5537 6823 00 1 BEARING RING LAGERRING
7A 5540 9896 00 4 SEAL TÄTNING
9A 5537 7668 00 1 SHAFT AXEL

5541 0084 00 003D


213
CYLINDER SET / CYLINDERSATS STEERING CYLINDER GROUP
CYLINDER SETCYLINDERSATS

B0015384
214
CYLINDER SET / CYLINDERSATS STEERING CYLINDER GROUP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 2 STEERING CYL. STYRCYLINDER Page 217 STEERING CYLINDER
2 5572 8183 00 4 SPACER RING DISTANSRING
3 5572 8184 00 8 SPACER RING DISTANSRING
4 5572 8185 00 12 SPACER RING DISTANSRING
5 5575 3349 00 2 PIN TAPP
6 5575 3348 00 2 PIN TAPP

5573 5451 00 003K


215
STEERING CYL. / STYRCYLINDER STEERING CYLINDER
STEERING CYL.STYRCYLINDER

B0015385
216
STEERING CYL. / STYRCYLINDER STEERING CYLINDER

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5573 5456 00 1 CYLINDER CYLINDER
2 5541 0522 00 4 PIN SEAL AXELTÄTNING SEAL-PIN 2 ID
3 5575 3356 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING

5575 4258 00 003K


217
218
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– DUMP&HOIST SYS. HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM 221
– – CONTROL SYSTEM – STYRSYSTEM 224 DUMP&HOIST HANDLE
5574 8699 00 – – CONTROL – – REGLAGE 227 DUMP&HOIST VALVE
5541 7639 00 – – – VALVE – – – VENTIL 229 JOYSTICK VALVE
– – DUMP&HOIST SYS. – HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM 236 DUMP&HOIST SYSTEM
5541 0085 00 – – GEAR PUMP – – KUGGHJULSPUMP 241 PUMP-GEAR TYPE-DUMP & HOIST
5541 0576 00 – – CONTROL – – REGLAGE 243 FLOW CONTROL
– – CYLINDER SET – CYLINDERSATS 245 HOIST CYLINDER GROUP
– – – CYLINDER – – CYLINDER 247 HOIST CYLINDER
– – CYLINDER SET – CYLINDERSATS 249 STABILIZER CYLINDER GROUP

219
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM
DUMP&HOIST SYS.HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM

X0000000
220
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
– 1 CONTROL SYSTEM STYRSYSTEM Page 224 DUMP&HOIST HANDLE
– 1 DUMP&HOIST SYS. HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM Page 236 DUMP&HOIST SYSTEM
– 1 CYLINDER SET CYLINDERSATS Page 245 HOIST CYLINDER GROUP
– 1 CYLINDER SET CYLINDERSATS Page 249 STABILIZER CYLINDER GROUP

1260 5002 04 001K


221
CONTROL SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM DUMP&HOIST HANDLE
CONTROL SYSTEMSTYRSYSTEM
Fig. 1 of 2

B0023826
222
CONTROL SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM DUMP&HOIST HANDLE
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 4032 00 005D


223
CONTROL SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5574 8699 00 1 CONTROL REGLAGE Page 227 DUMP&HOIST VALVE
2 0147 1249 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
3 0300 0274 06 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA A 6 6,4 12,5 1,6 - - - -
4 5540 1622 00 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT M 6 G8.8
5 5500 2159 00 4 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON CONNECTOR (ORS/ORS) BULKH
6 0570 7017 01 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL A 8-10 UNF 11/16-16
7 5500 2180 00 1 TEE T-RÖR TEE-RUN (ORS/ORS/ORS) BLK
9 5501 1779 00 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING)
101 5505 0521 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
102 5505 0521 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
103 5505 0521 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
104 5505 0521 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
105 5500 8997 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
106 5500 8997 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
107 5507 8241 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
108 5507 8240 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
109 5507 8239 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
110 5506 5875 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
111 5507 8247 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

B0023827
224
CONTROL SYSTEM / STYRSYSTEM

5575 4032 00 005D


225
CONTROL / REGLAGE 5574 8699 00 DUMP&HOIST VALVE
CONTROLREGLAGE

B0022270
226
CONTROL / REGLAGE 5574 8699 00 DUMP&HOIST VALVE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 7639 00 1 VALVE VENTIL Page 229 JOYSTICK VALVE
2 0570 7025 41 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 6 UNF 9/16-18
3 0570 7025 08 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 8-10 UNF 11/16-16

5574 8699 00 004K


227
VALVE / VENTIL 5541 7639 00 JOYSTICK VALVE
VALVEVENTIL

B0016205
228
VALVE / VENTIL 5541 7639 00 JOYSTICK VALVE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5542 0317 00 1 BOOT BOOT
2 5542 0318 00 1 PIN TAPP
3 5542 0319 00 1 HANDLE HANDTAG
4 5542 0320 00 1 LEVER SPAK
5 5542 0321 00 1 NUT MUTTER
6 5542 0322 00 1 O-RING O-RING
7 5542 0323 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
8 5542 0324 00 1 O-RING O-RING
9 5542 0325 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING

5541 7639 00 003K


229
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM DUMP&HOIST SYSTEM
DUMP&HOIST SYS.HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM
Fig. 1 of 6

B0015391
230
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM DUMP&HOIST SYSTEM
Fig. 2 of 6

5575 2962 00 012D


231
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM
Fig. 3 of 6

B0015393
232
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM
Fig. 4 of 6

5575 2962 00 012D


233
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM
Fig. 5 of 6

B0015395
234
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM
Fig. 6 of 6

5575 2962 00 012D


235
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM

(Sheet 1 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5542 0281 00 1 VALVE VENTIL VALVE-MAIN CNTRL,4-SPOOL,PILOT
2 5541 0085 00 1 GEAR PUMP KUGGHJULSPUMP Page 241 PUMP-GEAR TYPE-DUMP & HOIST
3 5541 9531 00 1 JUNCTION BLOCK KOPPLINGSBLOCK
4 5541 0576 00 1 CONTROL REGLAGE Page 243 FLOW CONTROL
5 5575 3115 00 1 TUBE RÖR
6 5575 3114 00 1 PIPE RÖR
7 5541 9627 00 1 COUPLE KOPPEL COUPLER-FLEXMASTER-1.25X2
8 5501 7095 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL
9 5575 3452 00 2 MOUNT FÄSTE
10 5575 3288 00 2 TUBE RÖR
11 5575 3289 00 2 TUBE RÖR
12 5541 5741 00 4 INSERT INSATS
13 5541 5730 00 8 PLATE PLÅT
14 5564 0889 00 1 JUNCTION BLOCK KOPPLINGSBLOCK
15 0663 2102 17 4 O-RING O-RING 18,77X 1,78 90 SHORE
16 0570 7000 19 2 CAP HUV B1 12 13/16-16
17 0663 9055 01 2 O-RING O-RING 12,42X 1,78 90 SHORE
20 0638 0515 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLÄNSHALVA 19 X 38,89 SAE 3/4 PR.345
21 3176 7922 00 6 FLANGE HALF FLÄNSHALVA 38 61,09
22 0638 0545 00 2 FLANGE HALF FLÄNSHALVA 51 72,24
23 5533 2724 00 1 O-RING O-RING O-RING (VITON 12-SPFL)
24 5533 2729 00 3 O-RING O-RING O-RING (VITON 24-SPFL)
25 5533 2731 00 1 O-RING O-RING O-RING (VITON 32-SPFL)
26 5533 0383 00 1 O-RING O-RING O-RING (VITON)
27 0570 7025 08 3 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 8-10 UNF 11/16-16
29 0570 7025 20 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 18-20 UN 1 3/16-12
101 5507 8230 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
102 5506 6350 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
103 5507 8231 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
104 5507 8231 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
105 5507 8232 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
106 5507 8232 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

B0015396
236
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM
(Sheet 2 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
107 5507 8233 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
108 5507 8238 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
109 5508 1901 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
110 5507 8236 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
111 5508 1902 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
112 5507 8238 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
117 5507 8242 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
118 5508 1731 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
119 5508 2032 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
120 5508 1784 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
121 5507 8246 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
30 0570 7025 24 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 18-20 UN 1 3/16-12
31 0570 7025 31 4 STRAIGHT NIPPLE RAK NIPPEL B1 22-25 UN 1 7/16-12
32 0570 7000 06 7 STRAIGHT NIPPLE RAK NIPPEL B1 22 25 UN 1 7/16-12 UN
33 0570 7025 37 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 22-25 UN 1 7/16-12
34 0570 7000 07 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 28-32 UN 1 11/16-12
36 0570 7041 15 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 8 10 UNF 17,46 11/16 1
37 0570 7041 16 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 8 10 UNF 17,46 11/16 1
38 0570 7041 18 2 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 18 20 UN 30,16 1 3/16
39 0570 7041 19 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 18 20 UN 30,16 1 3/16
40 0570 7041 14 4 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 22 25 UN 36,51 1 7/16
44 5501 1839 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-45 (ORS/O-RING)
45 0570 7041 23 2 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B2 22 25 UN 36,51 1 7/16
46 5500 2180 00 1 TEE T-RÖR TEE-RUN (ORS/ORS/ORS) BLK
47 5501 1860 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING) LON
48 5500 7556 00 3 COUPLE KOPPEL COUPLER-QD MALE,6 ORB,W/C
49 5507 8249 00 1 COUPLE KOPPEL COUPLER-QUICK DISCONNECT
50 5501 1727 00 1 CAP HUV COUPLER-DUST CAP
51 5503 7225 00 3 PLUG PROPP PLUG-HEX (O-RING)
52 5500 9687 00 1 PLUG PROPP PLUG-HEX (O-RING)
53 5500 7884 00 9 PLUG PROPP PLUG-INV (O-RING)
54 3176 7868 06 1 PLUG PROPP 3/4-16 UNF, TYPE A,STEEL
55 3176 2786 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 1/2

5575 2962 00 012D


237
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM
(Sheet 3 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
60 0144 3287 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 3/8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
61 0144 3288 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 3/8 X 32 - 8.8 FZB
62 0144 3363 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 1/2 X 32 - 8.8 FZB
63 0144 3365 03 12 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 1/2 X 38 - 8.8 FZB
64 0147 1338 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 90 - 8.8 FZB
65 0147 1367 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
66 0147 1382 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 140 - 8.8 FZB
67 5530 7669 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 40 H 7,5 18 10.9 -
68 5540 5715 00 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT
69 5540 1133 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M20 60 H 12,5 30 10.9 -
70 5559 9232 00 2 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
71 5112 2392 40 5 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
72 5112 2465 26 16 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
73 0301 2335 00 16 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
74 5540 1125 00 10 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
75 0333 2136 00 4 SPRING WASHER FJÄDERBRICKA 12,2 / 21,4 X 2,65
76 5530 8108 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M12 HT PLTD
77 0301 2358 00 3 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
78 5540 1128 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M20 HT PLTD
79 0291 1128 18 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
80 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
81 0291 1128 43 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 20 2,5 1A 22,8 16,9 - 3
82 5537 3278 00 1 GASKET PACKNING

B0015396
238
DUMP&HOIST SYS. / HÖJ&SÄNKSYSTEM

5575 2962 00 012D


239
GEAR PUMP / KUGGHJULSPUMP 5541 0085 00 PUMP-GEAR TYPE-DUMP & HOIST
GEAR PUMPKUGGHJULSPUMP

B0015973
240
GEAR PUMP / KUGGHJULSPUMP 5541 0085 00 PUMP-GEAR TYPE-DUMP & HOIST

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5537 7923 00 2 COVER KÅPA COVER-SHAFT END
2 5541 1184 00 1 COVER KÅPA COVER-PORT END
3 5541 2101 00 1 HOUSING HUS
10 5541 1185 00 1 GEAR VÄXEL
15 5532 9604 00 4 WASHER BRICKA
16 5541 1186 00 4 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV
19 5537 7668 00 1 SHAFT AXEL
21 5540 9894 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
23 5537 8879 00 1 BALL BEARING KULLAGER
24 5532 9601 00 1 RING RING
26 5537 7667 00 2 MOUNTING PLATE MONTERINGSPLÅT
27 5540 9895 00 2 SEAL TÄTNING
28 5540 9896 00 2 SEAL TÄTNING
29 5534 5791 00 2 GASKET PACKNING
30 5535 4967 00 4 PIN TAPP
33 5537 6822 00 1 RETAINER FASTHÅLLARE
34 5532 9618 00 1 RING RING
35 5537 6823 00 1 BEARING RING LAGERRING

5541 0085 00 003K


241
CONTROL / REGLAGE 5541 0576 00 FLOW CONTROL
CONTROLREGLAGE

B0016050
242
CONTROL / REGLAGE 5541 0576 00 FLOW CONTROL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
2 5541 3497 00 1 CARTRIDGE PATRON
3 5500 7556 00 3 COUPLE KOPPEL COUPLER-QD MALE,6 ORB,W/C
2A 5540 2948 00 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS

5541 0576 00 003D


243
CYLINDER SET / CYLINDERSATS HOIST CYLINDER GROUP
CYLINDER SETCYLINDERSATS

B0023898
244
CYLINDER SET / CYLINDERSATS HOIST CYLINDER GROUP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 2 CYLINDER CYLINDER Page 247 HOIST CYLINDER
2 5574 7926 00 2 PIN TAPP
3 5574 1725 00 2 PIN TAPP
4 5573 1053 00 4 BUSHING BUSSNING
5 5573 4582 00 4 BUSHING BUSSNING

5573 5449 00 003K


245
CYLINDER / CYLINDER HOIST CYLINDER
CYLINDERCYLINDER

B0015378
246
CYLINDER / CYLINDER HOIST CYLINDER

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5573 5454 00 1 CYLINDER CYLINDER
2 5541 0486 00 4 PIN SEAL AXELTÄTNING SEAL-PIN 3 ID
3 5572 8249 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING

5575 4245 00 003K


247
CYLINDER SET / CYLINDERSATS STABILIZER CYLINDER GROUP
CYLINDER SETCYLINDERSATS

B0015382
248
CYLINDER SET / CYLINDERSATS STABILIZER CYLINDER GROUP

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5580 0020 21 1 CYLINDER CYLINDER
2 5574 1721 00 1 PIN TAPP
3 5574 1720 00 1 PIN TAPP
4 5575 4868 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
5 5541 9873 00 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX M24 X 200 G10.9
6 0291 1128 30 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 24 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
7 5572 8662 00 1 GUARD SKYDD
8 5540 1129 00 2 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M24 HT PLTD
9 5541 0250 00 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M24 120 54 15 36 10.9 -

5580 0021 21 002K


249
250
BRAKE SYSTEM / BROMSSYSTEM
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– BRAKE SYSTEM BROMSSYSTEM 253
– – CONTROL SYSTEM – KONTROLLSYSTEM 255 BRAKE PEDAL
– – – BRAKE VALVE – – BROMSVENTIL 257
– – BRAKE COOLING – BROMSKYLNING 268 BRAKE SYSTEM/COOLING
5541 7067 00 – – HAND PUMP – – HANDPUMP 273 PUMP-HAND W/NI PLATED PLUNGER
5541 0135 00 – – BRAKE – – BROMS 277 MANIFOLD - BRAKE COOLING
5540 4633 00 – – ACCUMULATOR – – ACKUMULATOR 279 ACCUMULATOR-1 GAL
– – TOWING SYSTEM – DRAGANORDNING 283 BRAKE RELEASE - TOW HOOK
5541 0108 00 – – CYLINDER – – CYLINDER 287
5540 4632 00 – – ACCUMULATOR – – ACKUMULATOR 289 0.5 GAL

251
BRAKE SYSTEM / BROMSSYSTEM
BRAKE SYSTEMBROMSSYSTEM

X0000000
252
BRAKE SYSTEM / BROMSSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
– 1 CONTROL SYSTEM KONTROLLSYSTEM Page 255 BRAKE PEDAL
– 1 BRAKE COOLING BROMSKYLNING Page 268 BRAKE SYSTEM/COOLING
– 1 TOWING SYSTEM DRAGANORDNING Page 283 BRAKE RELEASE - TOW HOOK

1260 5002 05 001K


253
CONTROL SYSTEM / KONTROLLSYSTEM BRAKE PEDAL
CONTROL SYSTEMKONTROLLSYSTEM

B0015381
254
CONTROL SYSTEM / KONTROLLSYSTEM BRAKE PEDAL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 BRAKE VALVE BROMSVENTIL Page 257
2 0147 1365 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
3 5540 1125 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
4 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5575 4033 00 005K


255
BRAKE VALVE / BROMSVENTIL
BRAKE VALVEBROMSVENTIL

B0023846
256
BRAKE VALVE / BROMSVENTIL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5537 2961 00 1 REPAIR KIT RENOVERINGSSATS
1 5540 9671 00 1 PEDAL PEDAL
2 5542 0931 00 1 VALVE VENTIL

5542 0855 00 002K


257
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING BRAKE SYSTEM/COOLING
BRAKE COOLINGBROMSKYLNING
Fig. 1 of 10

B0015401
258
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING BRAKE SYSTEM/COOLING
Fig. 2 of 10

5575 3689 00 007D


259
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING
Fig. 3 of 10

B0015403
260
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING
Fig. 4 of 10

5575 3689 00 007D


261
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING
Fig. 5 of 10

B0015405
262
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING
Fig. 6 of 10

5575 3689 00 007D


263
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING
Fig. 7 of 10

B0015407
264
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING
Fig. 8 of 10

5575 3689 00 007D


265
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING
Fig. 9 of 10

B0015409
266
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING
Fig. 10 of 10

5575 3689 00 007D


267
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING

(Sheet 1 of 4)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 VALVE VENTIL VALVE-AUXILIARY
2 5541 7067 00 1 HAND PUMP HANDPUMP Page 273 PUMP-HAND W/NI PLATED PLUNGER
3 5541 0135 00 1 BRAKE BROMS Page 277 MANIFOLD - BRAKE COOLING
4 5540 7806 00 1 OIL COOLER OLJEKYLARE
5 5540 4633 00 1 ACCUMULATOR ACKUMULATOR Page 279 ACCUMULATOR-1 GAL
6 5564 0889 00 1 JUNCTION BLOCK KOPPLINGSBLOCK
7 5540 8912 00 1 VALVE VENTIL VALVE-CHECK, INLINE
8 – 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
9 5563 5885 00 2 MOUNT FÄSTE
10 0147 1363 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
11 0147 1365 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
12 0147 1367 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
13 5541 0601 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M10 165 32 6,4 16 10.9
14 5536 2158 00 4 FLANGE SCREW FLÄNSSKRUV CPSCR-FLG 3/8 NC X 3/4 G5
15 0144 3304 03 4 HEXAGON SCREW SEXKANTSSKRUV UNC 3/8 - 114 16,5 25 6 1
16 5530 7682 00 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 1/2 NF X 3/4 G5
17 0301 2335 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
18 5540 1125 00 28 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
19 5112 2392 40 4 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
20 5559 9234 00 1 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
21 0291 1128 18 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
22 0291 1128 20 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
23 5570 5263 00 4 FITTING FÖRSKRUVNING
24 5533 5496 00 4 BLEEDER SCREW AVLUFTN.SKRUV
101 5506 7361 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
102 5506 7361 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
103 5501 4433 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
104 5507 8183 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
105 5507 8184 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
106 5507 8185 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
107 5507 8186 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
108 5507 8186 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

B0025531
268
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING
(Sheet 2 of 4)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
109 5507 8187 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
110 5507 8187 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
111 5507 8188 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
112 5507 8189 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
113 5504 7329 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
114 5507 8190 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
115 5508 1782 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
116 5508 1782 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
117 5508 1783 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
118 5508 1783 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
119 5507 8192 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
120 5507 8193 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
121 5506 4710 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
122 5504 6732 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
123 5508 1734 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
124 5501 4426 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
125 5507 8195 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
126 5507 8196 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
127 5508 1735 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING
128 5506 5872 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
129 5504 4354 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
130 5500 9080 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
131 5506 3068 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
132 5501 4414 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
133 5504 4426 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
134 5507 8198 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
135 5507 8206 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
136 5504 7331 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
137 5507 8199 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
138 5507 8200 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
139 5507 8201 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
140 5507 8202 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
141 5501 4237 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

5575 3689 00 007D


269
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING
(Sheet 3 of 4)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
142 5501 4237 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
25 5535 7388 00 2 CLAMP KLAMMA CLAMP-HOSE ( .938 ID)
26 5540 2976 00 12 STRAP SPÄNNREM
27 5542 0167 00 1 SOLENOID MAGNETSPOLE
28 0147 1332 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 60 - 8.8 FZB
30 5533 2724 00 1 O-RING O-RING O-RING (VITON 12-SPFL)
31 3455 0400 02 1 PLUG PLUGG F 10 NPTF 1/4 - 14,2 18,8
32 3176 0577 00 1 PLUG PROPP
33 5540 8785 00 1 COUPLE KOPPEL COUPLER-QD FEMALE,6 ORS
34 0570 7025 23 5 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 6 UNF 9/16-18
35 0570 7025 41 3 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 6 UNF 9/16-18
36 5507 7912 00 4 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON CONNECTOR (ORS/O-RING)
37 0570 7025 08 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 8-10 UNF 11/16-16
38 0570 7025 09 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 12 UNF 13/16-16
39 0570 7025 10 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 12 UNF 13/16-16
40 5500 2143 00 2 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON CONNECTOR (ORS/O-RING)
41 0570 7025 12 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 14-16 UNS 1 -14
42 0570 7041 15 3 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 8 10 UNF 17,46 11/16 1
43 0570 7041 16 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 8 10 UNF 17,46 11/16 1
44 5500 2155 00 7 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING)
45 0570 7041 13 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 14 16 UNS 25,40 1 14 U
46 0570 7041 17 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 14 16 UNS 25,40 1 14 U
47 5500 2159 00 2 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON CONNECTOR (ORS/ORS) BULKH
48 5500 7574 00 1 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (ORS/PIPE)
49 5504 2798 00 1 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (ORS/PIPE)
39A 0570 7025 10 3 NIPPLE NIPPEL B1 12 UNF 13/16-16
50 5500 2171 00 1 TEE T-RÖR TEE-BRNCH (ORS/ORS/ORS) B
51 5500 2172 00 1 TEE T-RÖR TEE-BRNCH (ORS/ORS/ORS) B
52 5500 2173 00 1 TEE T-RÖR TEE-BRNCH (ORS/ORS/ORS) B
53 5500 7580 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-45 (ORS/O-RING)
54 0570 7041 21 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B2 8 10 UNF 17,46 11/16 1
55 5500 2176 00 4 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-45 (ORS/O-RING)

B0025531
270
BRAKE COOLING / BROMSKYLNING
(Sheet 4 of 4)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
56 5501 1837 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-45 (ORS/O-RING)
57 0570 7009 01 2 SWIVEL ELBOW SVIVELNIPPEL A1 8-10 UNF 11/16-16
58 0570 7009 02 4 SWIVEL ELBOW SVIVELNIPPEL A1 12 UNF 13/16-16
59 5500 2180 00 1 TEE T-RÖR TEE-RUN (ORS/ORS/ORS) BLK
60 5500 7585 00 1 TEE T-RÖR TEE-RUN (ORS/ORS/ORS) BLK
61 5500 7586 00 1 TEE T-RÖR TEE-RUN (ORS/ORS/ORS) BLK
62 5501 1858 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING) LON
63 5503 9827 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING) LON
64 0570 7057 03 4 REDUCING NIPPLE REDUCERNIPPEL A 14-16 UNF 13/16-16
65 5500 5107 00 2 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (PIPE/JIC)BULKH
66 5500 7556 00 1 COUPLE KOPPEL COUPLER-QD MALE,6 ORB,W/C
67 5537 3419 00 1 COUPLE KOPPEL COUPLER-QD DUST CAP
68 5501 1779 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING)
69 0663 9032 01 1 O-RING O-RING 15,6 X 1,78 90 SHORE
70 0291 1128 20 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5575 3689 00 007D


271
HAND PUMP / HANDPUMP 5541 7067 00 PUMP-HAND W/NI PLATED PLUNGER
HAND PUMPHANDPUMP

B0016197
272
HAND PUMP / HANDPUMP 5541 7067 00 PUMP-HAND W/NI PLATED PLUNGER

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
2 5537 5023 00 1 PLUNGER PLUNGE
3 5537 5024 00 2 PACKING TÄTNING
4 5537 5025 00 2 CAP HUV
5 5535 5198 00 2 O-RING O-RING
6 5541 7078 00 1 LEVER SPAK
7 5537 5028 00 1 PACKING TÄTNING
8 5537 5029 00 1 PIN TAPP
9 5537 5170 00 2 BACK-UP RING STÖDRING
10 5537 5030 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING
11 5537 5031 00 1 RETAINER FASTHÅLLARE
12 5537 5032 00 2 SCREW SKRUV
13 5537 5033 00 2 SEAT SÄTE
14 5537 5034 00 1 PLUG PROPP
15 5537 5035 00 1 BALL KULA
16 5537 5036 00 1 VALVE VENTIL
17 5537 5037 00 1 O-RING O-RING
18 5537 5038 00 1 LEVER SPAK
19 5537 5039 00 1 SCREW SKRUV
20 5537 5040 00 2 O-RING O-RING
21 5537 5041 00 2 SEAT SÄTE
22 5537 4998 00 2 O-RING O-RING
23 5537 4999 00 2 BALL KULA
24 5537 5000 00 2 BALL KULA
25 5537 5001 00 2 SPRING FJÄDER
26 5537 5002 00 2 SPRING FJÄDER
27 5537 5003 00 2 SPRING FJÄDER
28 5537 5004 00 2 PLUG PROPP
29 5536 3766 00 3 PLUG PROPP
30 5537 5005 00 2 PLUG PROPP
31 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
32 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY

5541 7067 00 003K


273
HAND PUMP / HANDPUMP 5541 7067 00
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
33 5537 5171 00 1 CLOSURE FÖRSLUTNING
34 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
46 5537 5015 00 1 CAP HUV
47 5537 5016 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
48 5537 5017 00 2 SPACER DISTANS
49 5537 4994 00 2 SPACER DISTANS
50 5537 4995 00 1 SPRING FJÄDER
51 5537 4996 00 1 POPPET VALVE SÄTESVENTIL
52 5537 4997 00 1 HANDLE HANDTAG NOT ILLUSTRATED. INCLUDES
ITEMS 31,32,34.

B0016197
274
HAND PUMP / HANDPUMP 5541 7067 00

5541 7067 00 003K


275
BRAKE / BROMS 5541 0135 00 MANIFOLD - BRAKE COOLING
BRAKEBROMS

B0015979
276
BRAKE / BROMS 5541 0135 00 MANIFOLD - BRAKE COOLING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 9679 00 1 CARTRIDGE PATRON
2 5540 0913 00 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS

5541 0135 00 003K


277
ACCUMULATOR / ACKUMULATOR 5540 4633 00 ACCUMULATOR-1 GAL
ACCUMULATORACKUMULATOR

B0015834
278
ACCUMULATOR / ACKUMULATOR 5540 4633 00 ACCUMULATOR-1 GAL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5530 0433 00 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCLUDES ITEMS 5,7 AND 8A.
2 5540 4910 00 1 CAP HUV
3 5540 4911 00 1 CAP HUV
5 5540 4912 00 1 O-RING O-RING
6 5540 4914 00 2 RING RING
7 5540 4915 00 2 BODY RAM
8 5537 2621 00 1 VALVE VENTIL
9 5537 2622 00 1 PROTECTION SKYDD
5A 5540 4913 00 2 WASHER BRICKA
8A 5537 4323 00 1 O-RING O-RING
9A 5537 2623 00 2 PROTECT. SCREW SKYDDSSKRUV

5540 4633 00 003D


279
TOWING SYSTEM / DRAGANORDNING BRAKE RELEASE - TOW HOOK
TOWING SYSTEMDRAGANORDNING
Fig. 1 of 3

B0025538
280
TOWING SYSTEM / DRAGANORDNING BRAKE RELEASE - TOW HOOK
Fig. 2 of 3

5575 3793 00 007D


281
TOWING SYSTEM / DRAGANORDNING
Fig. 3 of 3

B0024274
282
TOWING SYSTEM / DRAGANORDNING

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 0108 00 1 CYLINDER CYLINDER Page 287
2 – 1 MANIFOLD ANSLUTN.BLOCK
3 5540 4632 00 1 ACCUMULATOR ACKUMULATOR Page 289 0.5 GAL
4 5563 5885 00 2 MOUNT FÄSTE
5 5572 8244 00 1 HOOK KROK
6 – 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
7 5572 8329 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
8 5572 4747 00 1 SPACER DISTANS
9 5572 4735 00 1 EYE ÖGLA
10 5572 4734 00 1 THREADED ROD GÄNGAD STÅNG
11 5572 8247 00 1 PIN TAPP
12 5537 8901 00 1 SPRING FJÄDER
13 5572 4730 00 1 PIN TAPP
14 5572 4729 00 1 PIN TAPP
15 5530 5140 00 4 FLAP COTTER KLAFFSPRINT COTTER PIN-5/16 X 2 STEEL
16 5534 3759 00 1 BREATHER FILTER ANDNINGSFILTER
17 5541 0641 00 1 BLEEDER SCREW AVLUFTN.SKRUV BLEEDER (ORS)
18 0570 7065 01 1 NUT MUTTER A 12 UNF 13/16-16
19 0147 1372 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 75 - 8.8 FZB
20 5530 6000 00 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 1/2 NF X 1 G5
21 5541 0601 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M10 165 32 6,4 16 10.9
22 5540 2083 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 55 30 7,5 18 10.9 -
23 5540 1279 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M16 50 H 10 24 10.9 - O
24 0291 1128 20 3 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
100 5507 4567 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
101 5504 6493 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
102 5507 8355 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
103 5504 9214 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
104 5507 8228 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
105 5504 8625 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
106 5507 8357 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
25 5559 9234 00 1 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA

5575 3793 00 007D


283
TOWING SYSTEM / DRAGANORDNING
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
26 5559 9237 00 1 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
27 5559 9239 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
28 5540 1125 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
29 5530 8108 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M12 HT PLTD
30 5540 1127 00 2 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M16 HT PLTD
31 5530 7356 00 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT 3/4 NC N
32 0291 1128 22 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
34 5500 4969 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (PIPE/PIPE)
35 5500 5090 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING BUSHING (O-RING/PIPE)
36 5500 2147 00 1 TEE T-RÖR TEE-BRNCH (ORS/O-RING)
37 0570 7049 03 2 T-NIPPLE T-NIPPEL B2 12 - UNF-2A 20,64 13/1
38 0570 7041 26 1 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL B1 6 - UNF 14,29 9/16 18
39 5500 2155 00 3 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/O-RING)
40 0570 7009 19 1 SWIVEL SVIVEL B2 12- UNF 20,64 13/16 16
41 0570 7000 19 1 CAP HUV B1 12 13/16-16
42 5500 2176 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-45 (ORS/O-RING)
43 5500 7215 00 2 PLUG PROPP PLUG-HEX (O-RING)
44 5506 4798 00 1 PLUG PROPP

B0024274
284
TOWING SYSTEM / DRAGANORDNING

5575 3793 00 007D


285
CYLINDER / CYLINDER 5541 0108 00
CYLINDERCYLINDER

B0015978
286
CYLINDER / CYLINDER 5541 0108 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 1494 00 1 WIPER AVSKRAPARE
2 5541 1495 00 1 LOCK RING LÅSRING
3 5541 1496 00 1 ROD SEAL STÅNGTÄTNING
4 5541 1497 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING SEAL-HEAD
5 5541 1498 00 1 COVER LOCK
6 5541 1499 00 1 ROD STÅNG ROD-PISTON
7 5541 1500 00 2 PISTON SEAL KOLVTÄTNING SEAL-PISTON
8 5541 1501 00 1 COVER LOCK
9 5541 1502 00 1 COVER LOCK
10 5541 1503 00 1 COVER LOCK
11 5541 1504 00 1 PISTON SEAL KOLVTÄTNING
12 5541 1505 00 1 COVER LOCK

5541 0108 00 003K


287
ACCUMULATOR / ACKUMULATOR 5540 4632 00 0.5 GAL
ACCUMULATORACKUMULATOR

B0015833
288
ACCUMULATOR / ACKUMULATOR 5540 4632 00 0.5 GAL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5530 0433 00 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS
2 5540 4910 00 1 CAP HUV
3 5540 4911 00 1 CAP HUV
4 5537 2620 00 1 PISTON KOLV
5 5540 4912 00 1 O-RING O-RING
5 5540 4913 00 2 WASHER BRICKA
6 5540 4914 00 2 RING RING
7 5540 4915 00 2 BODY RAM
8 5537 2621 00 1 VALVE VENTIL
8 5537 4323 00 1 O-RING O-RING
9 5537 2622 00 1 PROTECTION SKYDD
9 5537 2623 00 2 PROTECT. SCREW SKYDDSSKRUV

5540 4632 00 003K


289
290
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– ELECTR. SYSTEM ELSYSTEM 295
– – ALTERNATOR – VÄXELSTR.GENER. 297
– – BATTERY MODULE – BATTERIMODUL 299
– – ELECTR. SYSTEM – ELSYSTEM 302 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
5575 0960 00 – – LEVEL SENSOR – – NIVÅGIVARE 305 GAUGE MOD-FUEL
5574 9103 00 – – SENSOR – – GIVARE 307 SENSOR MOD-TRANS FLUID LEVEL
– – – CABLE – – KABEL 309 HARNESS-COOLANT LEVEL
– – – CABLE – – KABEL 311 HARNESS REAR
– – – CABLE – – KABEL 313 HARNESS POWER
– – – CABLE – – KABEL 316 HARNESS FRONT
– – – JUNCTION BLOCK – – KOPPLINGSBLOCK 320 J-BLOCK, PLUG, SOC, 625MM
5573 5334 00 – – CABLE – – KABEL 323 HARNESS-TRANSMISSION WIRING
5575 6090 00 – – CABLE – – KABEL 325 FUEL SENSOR
5574 9511 00 – – ELECTR.BOX – – ELLÅDA 328
5575 7000 53 – – HARNESS – – KABEL 331 DDEC POWER HARNESS
– – – CABLE – – KABEL 333 HARNESS ENGINE
– – – CABLE – – KABEL 335 HARNESS MAIN
5575 6092 00 – – CABLE – – KABEL 337 HARNESS HORN
5559 2256 00 – – FUSE HOLDER – – SÄKRINGSHÅLLARE 339 HOLDER-STARTER FUSE
5575 5732 00 – SWITCH PANEL – INSTRUMENTPANEL 341
5575 5733 00 – – SWITCH PANEL – – INSTRUMENTPANEL 343
5575 5798 00 – – – CABLE COMPLETE – – – KABEL KOMPLETT 351 HARNESS GAUGE PANEL
5572 9201 00 – – – HARNESS – – – KABEL 353 HARNESS-GAUGE PANEL WIRING
5575 5797 00 – – SWITCH PANEL – – INSTRUMENTPANEL 355 SWITCH PANEL
5575 5741 00 – – – CABLE COMPLETE – – – KABEL KOMPLETT 360 HARNESS SWITCHPANEL
5575 5686 00 – ELECTR. SYSTEM – ELSYSTEM 363 OPERATOR COMPARTMENT WIRING
5575 5690 00 – – CABLE COMPLETE – – KABEL KOMPLETT 377 DASH HARNESS

291
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
5580 0022 77 – – HARNESS – – KABEL 382 HARNESS-UPPER COMPT
5573 5344 00 – – CABLE – – KABEL 386 HARNESS TRANS CONTROL WIRING
5573 8995 00 – – TRANSDUCER – – OMVANDLARE 389 TRANSDUCER 0-600PSI
5573 5507 00 – – CONVERTER – – OMVANDLARE 391 TRANSDUCER 0-3000PSI
5573 8744 00 – – PRESSURE SWITCH – – TRYCKVAKT 393 PRESS SWITCH MOD/1400 PSI DECR
5575 1624 00 – – PLC SYSTEM – – PLC SYSTEM 396 PLC ASSY
5572 8144 00 – – – FUSE – – – SÄKRING 399 RESETABLE FUSE BLOCK
5540 8293 00 – – ACCEL. PEDAL – – GASPEDAL 401 PEDAL-ELECTRONIC
5575 4773 00 – – ELECTRIC SET – – ELSATS 404 HARNESS DOOR
5575 6283 00 – – HARNESS – – KABEL 407 HARNESS LIGHTS
– – LIGHT SET – BELYSNINGSSATS 409
5541 8872 00 – – LAMP – – LAMPA 411
– – REVERSE ALARM – BACKALARM 413 REVERSE ALARM
– – FLASH LIGHT – BLIXTLJUS 415 AMBER STROBE-POWER ON

292
293
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM
ELECTR. SYSTEMELSYSTEM

B0015187
294
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
– 1 ALTERNATOR VÄXELSTR.GENER. Page 297
– 1 BATTERY MODULE BATTERIMODUL Page 299
– 1 ELECTR. SYSTEM ELSYSTEM Page 302 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
5575 5732 00 1 SWITCH PANEL INSTRUMENTPANEL Page 341
5575 5686 00 1 ELECTR. SYSTEM ELSYSTEM Page 363 OPERATOR COMPARTMENT WIRING
– 1 LIGHT SET BELYSNINGSSATS Page 409
– 1 REVERSE ALARM BACKALARM Page 413 REVERSE ALARM
– 1 FLASH LIGHT BLIXTLJUS Page 415 AMBER STROBE-POWER ON

1260 5002 06 001K


295
ALTERNATOR / VÄXELSTR.GENER.
ALTERNATORVÄXELSTR.GENER.

B0022700
296
ALTERNATOR / VÄXELSTR.GENER.

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 6124 00 1 ALTERNATOR VÄXELSTR.GENER. ALTERNATOR-24V 100A
2 5574 5376 00 1 GUARD SKYDD
3 5112 2803 18 2 SCREW SKRUV
4 5559 9232 00 2 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
5 5575 2435 00 1 SUPPORT STÖD
6 5530 6004 00 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT CPSCR-HEX 1/2 NC X 6 G5
7 5531 0060 00 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-OVALOK 1/2 NC GR.C
8 5571 3990 00 2 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
9 5559 9234 00 3 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
10 5574 8824 00 1 PULLEY REMSKIVA
11 5541 9273 00 2 V-BELT KILREM
14 0144 3367 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 1/2 X 51 - 8.8 FZB
15 0144 3366 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT UNC 1/2 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
16 5530 7551 00 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT 1/2 NC N

5575 1940 00 006K


297
BATTERY MODULE / BATTERIMODUL
BATTERY MODULEBATTERIMODUL

B0025521
298
BATTERY MODULE / BATTERIMODUL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 3640 00 1 BATTERY BOX BATTERILÅDA
2 – 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
3 – 3 GUARD SKYDD
6 0147 1322 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
7 5574 5683 00 1 BATTERY BATTERI BATTERY MAT
8 5541 3616 00 2 BATTERY BATTERI
9 5574 5622 00 1 BATTERY BATTERI
10 0301 2335 00 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
11 0291 1128 18 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
12 0147 1328 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
13 5540 1125 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
14 0147 1398 03 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
15 5532 9744 00 1 HOOD SUPPORT HUVSTÖD
16 5533 5318 00 1 BRACKET KONSOL
17 5533 7708 00 1 LATCH REGEL
18 0300 0274 06 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA A 6 6,4 12,5 1,6 - - - -
19 0147 1247 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB
20 5541 5502 00 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M 6 50 18 4 10 ISO A4 -
21 5540 1622 00 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT M 6 G8.8
22 5574 7152 00 1 CLIP KLÄMMA
23 5541 0852 00 2 LOCKING CLIP LÅSSPRINT LINCH PIN-5/16 W/CHAIN
24 0147 1365 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
25 0291 1128 20 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
26 0301 2358 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB 200 FZB
27 5575 6389 00 1 BAR STÅNG
28 5530 7669 00 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 40 H 7,5 18 10.9 -
29 5530 8108 00 3 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M12 HT PLTD
30 5530 8898 00 1 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA WASHER-LOCK M10 SPLIT TYP
31 5530 7741 00 1 HEXAGON NUT SEXKNT MUTTER NUT-HEX M10 G10.9
32 0223 4000 33 1 SHOULDER SCREW ANSATSSKRUV B1 M10 12 12 18 - - - - 1
33 0291 1128 22 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5573 7243 00 008K


299
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTR. SYSTEMELSYSTEM
Fig. 1 of 2

B0025516
300
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 3980 00 013K


301
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5535 2438 00 1 FUSE SÄKRING FUSE-130V.800AMP
2 5575 0960 00 1 LEVEL SENSOR NIVÅGIVARE Page 305 GAUGE MOD-FUEL
3 5541 4485 00 1 SENSOR GIVARE SENSOR-COOLANT LEVEL
4 5541 0140 00 2 TEMP. SENSOR TEMP.GIVARE
5 5574 9103 00 1 SENSOR GIVARE Page 307 SENSOR MOD-TRANS FLUID LEVEL
6 5575 3639 00 1 BUSBAR SAMLINGSSKENA
7 – 1 CABLE KABEL Page 309 HARNESS-COOLANT LEVEL
8 – 2 TEE T-RÖR
9 – 1 CABLE KABEL Page 311 HARNESS REAR
10 – 1 CABLE KABEL Page 313 HARNESS POWER
11 – 1 CABLE KABEL Page 316 HARNESS FRONT
12 – 1 JUNCTION BLOCK KOPPLINGSBLOCK Page 320 J-BLOCK, PLUG, SOC, 625MM
13 5573 5334 00 1 CABLE KABEL Page 323 HARNESS-TRANSMISSION WIRING
14 5541 5708 00 1 HORN SIGNALHORN
15 5575 6090 00 1 CABLE KABEL Page 325 FUEL SENSOR
16 5574 9511 00 1 ELECTR.BOX ELLÅDA Page 328
17 5530 7293 00 4 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA WASHER-LOCK M 6 SPLIT TYP
18 0211 1246 03 4 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
19 5541 0472 00 2 SHIELD SKÖLD KIT-ECM SHIELD W/NO COLD PLTS
20 5571 6616 00 1 CABLE KABEL CABLE-BATTERY JUMPER W/COVRS
21 5540 5628 00 1 SWITCH OMKOPPLARE
22 0300 0274 49 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 - ISO A2
23 5541 9497 00 3 CAP HUV
24 5541 5507 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M 8 30 H 5,3 13 ISO A4
25 5541 5510 00 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT M8 A4 SS
26 5575 7000 53 1 HARNESS KABEL Page 331 DDEC POWER HARNESS
27 – 1 CABLE KABEL Page 333 HARNESS ENGINE
28 – 1 CABLE KABEL Page 335 HARNESS MAIN
29 5575 6092 00 1 CABLE KABEL Page 337 HARNESS HORN
30 5541 0805 00 3 CABLE KABEL
31 5573 7685 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
32 5541 0890 00 2 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS

B0025517
302
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
33 – 2 CABLE KABEL
34 5534 3963 00 3 CLAMP KLAMMA CLAMP-HOSE ( .438 ID)
35 0147 1363 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
36 5540 1125 00 5 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
37 0291 1128 20 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
41 5574 7717 00 1 CABLE KABEL CABLE ASSY-BATTERY (-)
42 5574 7718 00 1 CABLE KABEL CABLE ASSY-BATTERY (+)
43 5573 5333 00 1 CABLE KABEL CABLE (+)
44 5575 6091 00 1 CABLE KABEL BATTERY NEG
45 – 1 CABLE KABEL CABLE ALT (+)
46 – 1 CABLE KABEL CABLE ALT (-)
47 – 1 CABLE KABEL HARNESS-STRTR/ENG BLOCK WIRING
48 – 1 CABLE KABEL HARNESS-ENG BLOCK/CHAS WIRING
49 5559 2256 00 1 FUSE HOLDER SÄKRINGSHÅLLARE Page 339 HOLDER-STARTER FUSE
50 5580 0010 88 0M SHRINKING TUB. KRYMPSLANG
51 0300 0274 06 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA A 6 6,4 12,5 1,6 - - - -
52 0211 1959 24 2 HEXAGON SCREW SEXKANTSSKRUV M 6 30 10 24 6 3 5 ISO A2
53 5540 1622 00 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT M 6 G8.8
54 0301 2121 01 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -ISO A4-50
55 5541 5502 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M 6 50 18 4 10 ISO A4 -
56 5540 1125 00 2 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
57 0147 1377 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 100 - 8.8 FZB
58 5541 0805 00 1 CABLE KABEL
59 5536 9227 00 1 GROUND BRAID JORDFLÄTA
60 0300 0274 49 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 - ISO A2
61 5541 5510 00 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT M8 A4 SS
62 5530 5101 00 2 WASHER BRICKA WASHER-STAR 5/16 IT
63 5530 5100 00 1 WASHER BRICKA WASHER-STAR 3/8 IT
64 0147 1358 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 14 - 8.8 FZB
65 5541 0890 00 2 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS

5575 3980 00 013K


303
LEVEL SENSOR / NIVÅGIVARE 5575 0960 00 GAUGE MOD-FUEL
LEVEL SENSORNIVÅGIVARE

B0023860
304
LEVEL SENSOR / NIVÅGIVARE 5575 0960 00 GAUGE MOD-FUEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 0703 00 1 LEVEL SENSOR NIVÅGIVARE
2 5541 0272 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
3 5541 0273 00 1 CONNECTOR LOCK KONTAKTLÅS
4 5540 1193 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
5 5580 0011 00 25.40M SPIRAL HOSE SPIRALSLANG

5575 0960 00 003K


305
SENSOR / GIVARE 5574 9103 00 SENSOR MOD-TRANS FLUID LEVEL
SENSORGIVARE

B0023861
306
SENSOR / GIVARE 5574 9103 00 SENSOR MOD-TRANS FLUID LEVEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 7249 00 1 HYDRAULIC HYDRAULIK LEVEL SWITCH HYD-LOW ACTIVATE
2 5541 3378 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG RECPT 3POS PIN W/OVERMOLD
3 5540 4555 00 3 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
4 5541 0288 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
6 5580 0011 00 0M SPIRAL HOSE SPIRALSLANG
7 5580 0012 21 0M HEAT SHRINK.BO. KRYMPFORMGODS HEAT SHRINK W/ADHESIVE

5574 9103 00 005K


307
CABLE / KABEL HARNESS-COOLANT LEVEL
CABLEKABEL

B0023862
308
CABLE / KABEL HARNESS-COOLANT LEVEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 4932 00 1 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS
2 5540 9147 00 1 LOCK LÅS
3 5540 3878 00 2 TERM SPAD TERM SPAD
4 5537 8581 00 2 CABLE SEAL KABELTÄTNING
5 5541 0285 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
6 5541 0287 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
7 5541 0370 00 1 BOOT BOOT
8 5540 1193 00 3 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
9 – 3.70M CABLE KABEL
10 5580 0011 82 0M SEAL TÄTNING

5575 4388 00 005K


309
CABLE / KABEL HARNESS REAR
CABLEKABEL

B0023863
310
CABLE / KABEL HARNESS REAR

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 0568 00 1 PLUG PROPP
2 5540 1193 00 5 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
3 5541 3372 00 1 BOOT BOOT
4 5540 8449 00 1 SPLICE KIT SKARVSATS
5 5541 0897 00 3 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
6 5580 0012 88 5.80M CABLE KABEL
7 5580 0009 29 1.20M CABLE KABEL
8 5580 0011 00 1M SPIRAL HOSE SPIRALSLANG

5575 4089 00 007K


311
CABLE / KABEL HARNESS POWER
CABLEKABEL

B0024297
312
CABLE / KABEL HARNESS POWER

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 3939 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
2 5535 5562 00 1 RELIEF VALVE AVLASTN.VENTIL
3 5541 1296 00 1 BOOT BOOT
4 5540 7404 00 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
5 5540 7406 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
6 5534 8254 00 5 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
7 5534 8257 00 2 TERM RING RINGKABELSKO TERM-RING 3/8 06AWG
8 5535 0102 00 1 TERM RING RINGKABELSKO TERM-RING 1/4 12-10AWG
9 5580 0000 86 3.70M CABLE KABEL
10 5580 0000 91 3.50M CABLE KABEL
11 5580 0009 34 3.60M CABLE KABEL
12 5540 4932 00 1 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS
13 5540 3878 00 1 TERM SPAD TERM SPAD
14 5540 3878 00 2 TERM SPAD TERM SPAD
15 5537 8581 00 2 CABLE SEAL KABELTÄTNING
16 5580 0012 88 7M CABLE KABEL
17 5541 0285 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
18 5541 0287 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
19 5540 1193 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
21 5534 8270 00 1 TERM RING RINGKABELSKO TERM-RING 3/8 08AWG
22 5541 0370 00 1 BOOT BOOT
23 5540 1193 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
24 5534 8254 00 1 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
25 5580 0011 00 17.40M SPIRAL HOSE SPIRALSLANG

5575 4103 00 007K


313
CABLE / KABEL HARNESS FRONT
CABLEKABEL
Fig. 1 of 2

B0023865
314
CABLE / KABEL HARNESS FRONT
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 4090 00 005K


315
CABLE / KABEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 9131 00 1 PLUG PROPP
2 5541 1297 00 1 BOOT BOOT
4 5540 4932 00 1 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS
5 5540 9147 00 1 LOCK LÅS
6 5537 8581 00 2 CABLE SEAL KABELTÄTNING
7 5540 3878 00 2 TERM SPAD TERM SPAD
8 5541 0285 00 2 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
9 5541 0287 00 2 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
10 5541 0370 00 1 BOOT BOOT
11 – 1 CABLE KABEL
12 5541 0286 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
13 5541 0288 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
14 5541 0369 00 1 BOOT BOOT
15 5541 0274 00 1 RECEP CONNECTOR RECEP CONNECTOR
16 5541 0275 00 1 CONNECTOR LOCK KONTAKTLÅS
17 5541 0367 00 1 BOOT BOOT
18 5541 0272 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
19 5541 0273 00 1 CONNECTOR LOCK KONTAKTLÅS
20 5541 0126 00 1 PLUG PROPP
21 5541 0133 00 1 LOCK LÅS
22 5541 0377 00 1 BOOT BOOT
23 – 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
24 – 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
25 5541 2484 00 1 RELIEF VALVE AVLASTN.VENTIL
26 5540 8598 00 4 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
27 5540 1193 00 24 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
28 5540 4555 00 13 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
29 5534 8254 00 12 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
30 5580 0009 94 7.30M HOSE SLANG
31 5580 0009 95 1.40M HOSE SLANG
32 5580 0009 96 2.60M HOSE SLANG

B0023866
316
CABLE / KABEL

5575 4090 00 005K


317
JUNCTION BLOCK / KOPPLINGSBLOCK J-BLOCK, PLUG, SOC, 625MM
JUNCTION BLOCKKOPPLINGSBLOCK
Fig. 1 of 2

B0023867
318
JUNCTION BLOCK / KOPPLINGSBLOCK J-BLOCK, PLUG, SOC, 625MM
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 2732 00 003K


319
JUNCTION BLOCK / KOPPLINGSBLOCK

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5573 7684 00 1 JUNCTION BLOCK KOPPLINGSBLOCK
2 5541 9131 00 1 PLUG PROPP
3 5541 1297 00 1 BOOT BOOT
4 5540 9511 00 1 CABLE TIES BUNTBAND
5 5540 8598 00 12 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
6 5534 8254 00 2 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG

B0023868
320
JUNCTION BLOCK / KOPPLINGSBLOCK

5575 2732 00 003K


321
CABLE / KABEL 5573 5334 00 HARNESS-TRANSMISSION WIRING
CABLEKABEL

B0023869
322
CABLE / KABEL 5573 5334 00 HARNESS-TRANSMISSION WIRING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 3938 00 2 PLASTIC PLUG PLASTPROPP
2 5540 1193 00 62 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
4 5541 1296 00 2 BOOT BOOT
5 5535 5562 00 1 RELIEF VALVE AVLASTN.VENTIL
6 5535 5561 00 1 RELIEF VALVE AVLASTN.VENTIL
7 5580 0013 00 2.50M CABLE KABEL
8 5533 5565 00 2 SCREW SKRUV SCREW-RHD MCH 08-32 X 1
9 5530 8973 00 2 NUT MUTTER NUT-KEP STYLE 08 NC G5

5573 5334 00 005K


323
CABLE / KABEL 5575 6090 00 FUEL SENSOR
CABLEKABEL

B0024230
324
CABLE / KABEL 5575 6090 00 FUEL SENSOR

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 0569 00 1 PLUG PROPP
2 5540 1193 00 3 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
3 5541 3372 00 1 BOOT BOOT
4 5541 0274 00 1 RECEP CONNECTOR RECEP CONNECTOR
5 5580 0012 88 3.70M CABLE KABEL
6 5541 0275 00 1 CONNECTOR LOCK KONTAKTLÅS
7 5541 0367 00 1 BOOT BOOT
8 5540 4555 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO

5575 6090 00 001K


325
ELECTR.BOX / ELLÅDA 5574 9511 00
ELECTR.BOXELLÅDA
Fig. 1 of 2

B0025518
326
ELECTR.BOX / ELLÅDA 5574 9511 00
Fig. 2 of 2

5574 9511 00 008K


327
ELECTR.BOX / ELLÅDA 5574 9511 00

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5573 5322 00 1 ELECTR.BOX ELLÅDA
2 5541 3916 00 1 PLASTIC RECEPT PLASTIC RECEPT PLASTIC-CONN RECPT-18POS SOCK
3 5540 1193 00 20 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
4 5540 7407 00 3 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
5 5540 4930 00 19 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
6 5534 8254 00 7 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
7 5540 4170 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
8 5541 0791 00 2 NUT MUTTER
9 5541 0566 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
10 5540 4555 00 7 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
11 5541 0575 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
12 5541 0567 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
13 5541 0574 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
14 5541 0342 00 1 RECEP CONNECTOR RECEP CONNECTOR CONN-RECEPT-8 POS-SOCKET TYPE
15 5534 8442 00 1 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
16 5534 6658 00 1 NUT MUTTER
17 5541 2480 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
18 5541 2479 00 2 GASKET PACKNING
19 5530 9969 00 2 WASHER BRICKA WASHER-STAR0087790000
20 5540 1372 00 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER STRÖMBRYTARE
21 5540 4299 00 2 CIRCUIT BREAKER STRÖMBRYTARE
22 5540 8591 00 1 CIRCUIT BREAKER STRÖMBRYTARE
23 5541 1292 00 4 BOOT BOOT
24 5573 4713 00 1 BUSBAR SAMLINGSSKENA BUS BAR-7 HOLE
25 5541 3925 00 1 RECEP CONNECTOR RECEP CONNECTOR
26 5530 9526 00 2 SCREW SKRUV SCREW-RHD MCH 1/4 NC X 5/
27 5541 4496 00 1 SOLENOID MAGNETSPOLE
28 5540 7405 00 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
29 5530 7559 00 2 SCREW SKRUV SCREW-RHD MCH 10-32 X 3/8
30 5530 9014 00 2 NUT MUTTER NUT-KEP STYLE 10 NF G5
31 5535 2251 00 1 TERM RING RINGKABELSKO TERM-RING 10 06AWG
32 5534 7446 00 4 TERM RING RINGKABELSKO TERM-RING 10 12-10AWG

B0025519
328
ELECTR.BOX / ELLÅDA 5574 9511 00
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
33 5540 4222 00 1 FUSE SÄKRING
34 5537 3865 00 6 TERM RING RINGKABELSKO TERM-RING 10 16-14AWG
35 5573 4728 00 1 BUSBAR SAMLINGSSKENA
36 5537 6745 00 8 SCREW SKRUV SCREW-RHD MCH 04-40 X 1/2
37 5540 5510 00 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT 04-40 G5
38 5540 5512 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT0300010000
39 5559 9230 00 2 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA
40 5530 9143 00 2 NUT MUTTER NUT-KEP STYLE 1/4 NC G5
41 5573 4712 00 1 RAIL RÄL
42 5541 3612 00 2 SCREW SKRUV SCREW-RHD MCH 06-32 X 1/4
43 5534 8271 00 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
44 5535 0102 00 1 TERM RING RINGKABELSKO TERM-RING 1/4 12-10AWG
45 5535 5162 00 2 TERM RING RINGKABELSKO TERM-RING 5/16 12-10AWG
46 5535 0336 00 1 TERM RING RINGKABELSKO TERM-RING 1/4 16-14AWG
47 5534 1987 00 1 DIODE DIOD
48 5540 6549 00 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
49 5534 9411 00 1 TERM BLDE TERM BLDE TERM-BLDE 1/4 16-14AWG
50 0211 1244 03 1 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 6 X 12 - 8.8 FZB
51 5530 7293 00 1 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA WASHER-LOCK M 6 SPLIT TYP
52 5540 4937 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
53 5540 4936 00 1 CONNECT. COVER ANSLUTNINGSLOCK

5574 9511 00 008K


329
HARNESS / KABEL 5575 7000 53 DDEC POWER HARNESS
HARNESSKABEL

B0025520
330
HARNESS / KABEL 5575 7000 53 DDEC POWER HARNESS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 0428 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
2 5540 2141 00 7 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
3 5534 8254 00 1 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
4 5541 1297 00 1 BOOT BOOT
5 5540 6145 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
6 5540 8155 00 5 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
7 5540 6146 00 5 CABLE SEAL KABELTÄTNING
8 5540 6147 00 1 CONNECTOR LOCK KONTAKTLÅS
9 – 2.13M CABLE KABEL
10 5540 7568 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
11 5540 6460 00 2 CABLE SEAL KABELTÄTNING
12 5540 6458 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
13 – 3.66M CABLE PROTECTIO KABELSKYDD

5575 7000 53 001K


331
CABLE / KABEL HARNESS ENGINE
CABLEKABEL

B0023872
332
CABLE / KABEL HARNESS ENGINE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5537 8574 00 1 RECEP CONNECTOR RECEP CONNECTOR
2 5537 8575 00 30 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
3 5541 9123 00 1 PLUG PROPP
4 5541 9095 00 1 BACK PART BAKDEL
5 5540 1193 00 31 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
6 5580 0013 00 3.70M CABLE KABEL
7 5580 0011 85 3.70M WIRE WIRE
8 5580 0011 82 0M SEAL TÄTNING

5575 4113 00 006K


333
CABLE / KABEL HARNESS MAIN
CABLEKABEL

B0023873
334
CABLE / KABEL HARNESS MAIN

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 3929 00 1 PLASTIC PLUG PLASTPROPP
2 5540 4555 00 15 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
3 5540 7406 00 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
4 5541 1296 00 2 BOOT BOOT
5 5535 5562 00 2 RELIEF VALVE AVLASTN.VENTIL
7 5580 0012 10 3.70M CABLE KABEL
8 5540 2141 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
9 5541 9119 00 1 PLUG PROPP
10 5540 8598 00 15 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
11 5540 7407 00 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
12 5540 4930 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO

5575 4112 00 006K


335
CABLE / KABEL 5575 6092 00 HARNESS HORN
CABLEKABEL

B0024205
336
CABLE / KABEL 5575 6092 00 HARNESS HORN

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 CABLE KABEL
2 5540 6907 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
3 5580 0010 88 0M SHRINKING TUB. KRYMPSLANG

5575 6092 00 001K


337
FUSE HOLDER / SÄKRINGSHÅLLARE 5559 2256 00 HOLDER-STARTER FUSE
FUSE HOLDERSÄKRINGSHÅLLARE

B0016313
338
FUSE HOLDER / SÄKRINGSHÅLLARE 5559 2256 00 HOLDER-STARTER FUSE

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5559 2257 00 1 FUSE HOLDER SÄKRINGSHÅLLARE
2 5530 9021 00 2 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA WASHER-LOCK 3/8 SPLIT BRA
3 5530 9868 00 2 SCREW SKRUV SCREW-RHD MCH 3/8 NC X 2-
4 5533 1112 00 6 BRASS WASHER MÄSSINGBRICKA WASHER-BRASS
5 5530 8994 00 6 HEXAGON NUT SEXKNT MUTTER NUT-HEX 3/8 NC BRASS
8 5560 9874 00 1 COVER KÅPA
9 5530 8474 00 2 SCREW SKRUV SCREW-RHD MCH 1/4 NC X 1
10 5530 8222 00 2 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT0300010000
11 5530 7143 00 2 SCREW SKRUV SCREW-RHD MCH 08-32 X 1/2

5559 2256 00 004K


339
SWITCH PANEL / INSTRUMENTPANEL 5575 5732 00
SWITCH PANELINSTRUMENTPANEL

B0023832
340
SWITCH PANEL / INSTRUMENTPANEL 5575 5732 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 5733 00 1 SWITCH PANEL INSTRUMENTPANEL Page 343
2 5575 5774 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
3 0301 2121 01 12 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 6,4 / 12 X 1,6 -ISO A4-50
4 0215 0003 80 12 HEXAGON SCREW SEXKANTSSKRUV B M 6 12 10,5 - 3,2 2,1 4
5 5575 5797 00 1 SWITCH PANEL INSTRUMENTPANEL Page 355 SWITCH PANEL
6 5575 5740 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
7 5541 0829 00 4 HEX SOCK. SCREW SEXKANTHÅLSKRUV B M 5 16 9,5 H 2,7 1,6 3
8 0301 2118 01 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 5,3 / 10 X 1 - ISO A2-50
9 0266 1107 02 4 HEXAGON NUT 6-KANT MUTTER B M 5 4 8 - - ISO A4-50 (

5575 5732 00 001K


341
SWITCH PANEL / INSTRUMENTPANEL 5575 5733 00
SWITCH PANELINSTRUMENTPANEL

B0025522
342
SWITCH PANEL / INSTRUMENTPANEL 5575 5733 00

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 5737 00 1 PANEL PANEL
2 5575 5738 00 1 LABEL DEKAL
3 5574 0789 00 1 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT GAUGE-MMC W/J1708 HOURMETER
4 5541 3593 00 1 TACHOMETER VARVRÄKNARE 2' TACHOMETER 0-3000RPM
5 5573 6324 00 1 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT GAUGE-HYD TEMP-0-120 DEG C
6 5572 4004 00 1 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT GAUGE-ENGINE WATER TEMP
7 5572 4005 00 1 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT GAUGE-ENG OIL PRESS
8 5572 4000 00 1 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT GAUGE-HYD ACCUM PRESS
9 5572 4007 00 1 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT GAUGE-TRANSMISSION OIL TEMP
10 5572 4008 00 1 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT GAUGE-TRANS PRESS
11 5572 4002 00 1 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT GAUGE-VOLTMETER
12 5572 4003 00 1 GAUGE MÄTINSTRUMENT GAUGE-FUEL
14 5541 1292 00 10 BOOT BOOT
15 5537 2002 00 4 CIRCUIT BREAKER STRÖMBRYTARE
16 5537 7269 00 2 CIRCUIT BREAKER STRÖMBRYTARE
17 5536 9657 00 2 CIRCUIT BREAKER STRÖMBRYTARE CKT BREAKER-15A PUSH/PULL
18 5537 3029 00 2 CIRCUIT BREAKER STRÖMBRYTARE
19 5562 6278 00 2 BUSBAR SAMLINGSSKENA
20 5575 5798 00 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT Page 351 HARNESS GAUGE PANEL
30 5542 1074 00 1 SWITCH OMKOPPLARE
37 5536 4571 00 1 LENS LINS LENS-RED
38 5540 7372 00 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK
39 5540 7375 00 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK
40 5534 9618 00 1 BULB GLÖDLAMPA
41 5575 2094 00 2 PALM GRIP VRED
42 5540 9956 00 1 KIT SATS
44 5541 2890 00 1 PROTECTION SKYDD
45 – 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
46 5541 0288 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
61 5541 3495 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
62 – 1 BELT REM
77 5572 4009 00 8 WIRING KABLAGE

5575 5733 00 003K


343
SWITCH PANEL / INSTRUMENTPANEL 5575 5733 00
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
78 5572 9201 00 1 HARNESS KABEL Page 353 HARNESS-GAUGE PANEL WIRING
97 5541 0810 00 12 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV M 3 16 C1 3,0 5,6 H 2,4 -
98 5541 0853 00 24 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA WASHER-PLAIN M3 A4 SS
99 5541 5581 00 12 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT M3 A4 SS

B0025522
344
SWITCH PANEL / INSTRUMENTPANEL 5575 5733 00

5575 5733 00 003K


345
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5798 00 HARNESS GAUGE PANEL
CABLE COMPLETEKABEL KOMPLETT
Fig. 1 of 5

B0024298
346
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5798 00 HARNESS GAUGE PANEL
Fig. 2 of 5

5575 5798 00 004K


347
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5798 00
Fig. 3 of 5

B0024300
348
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5798 00
Fig. 4 of 5

5575 5798 00 004K


349
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5798 00
Fig. 5 of 5

B0025452
350
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5798 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
43 5541 0595 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
46 5541 0288 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
47 5541 9119 00 1 PLUG PROPP
48 5540 7407 00 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
49 5540 4930 00 4 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
50 5540 8598 00 10 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
51 – 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
52 5541 0127 00 1 PLUG PROPP
53 5541 0133 00 1 LOCK LÅS
54 5540 1193 00 65 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
55 5541 9123 00 1 PLUG PROPP
56 – 1 PLUG PROPP
57 5534 8254 00 52 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
58 5541 0285 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
59 5541 0287 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
60 5540 4555 00 11 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
63 5541 0082 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
64 5537 8581 00 4 CABLE SEAL KABELTÄTNING
65 5540 4599 00 4 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
67 5540 6907 00 7 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
68 5540 6548 00 10 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
69 5540 6578 00 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
70 5534 8691 00 3 TERM RING RINGKABELSKO TERM-RING 10 08AWG
81 5580 0011 85 3.70M WIRE WIRE
82 – 3.70M CABLE KABEL
83 5580 0008 21 3.70M CABLE KABEL WIRE-BLK Ä16
84 5580 0000 43 3.70M CABLE KABEL
85 5580 0000 38 3.70M CABLE KABEL
89 5580 0008 24 3.70M CABLE KABEL
90 5580 0009 29 3.70M CABLE KABEL
91 5580 0009 25 3.70M CABLE KABEL WIRE-GRN/YEL Ä16

5575 5798 00 004K


351
HARNESS / KABEL 5572 9201 00 HARNESS-GAUGE PANEL WIRING
HARNESSKABEL

B0024249
352
HARNESS / KABEL 5572 9201 00 HARNESS-GAUGE PANEL WIRING

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 0076 00 1 PLUG PROPP
2 5540 1193 00 8 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
3 5540 1192 00 1 CONNECTOR LOCK KONTAKTLÅS
4 5574 6160 00 1 CABLE KABEL
5 5572 4009 00 1 WIRING KABLAGE
7 5540 8449 00 3 SPLICE KIT SKARVSATS

5572 9201 00 005K


353
SWITCH PANEL / INSTRUMENTPANEL 5575 5797 00 SWITCH PANEL
SWITCH PANELINSTRUMENTPANEL

B0025523
354
SWITCH PANEL / INSTRUMENTPANEL 5575 5797 00 SWITCH PANEL

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 5825 00 1 PANEL PANEL
2 5575 5739 00 1 LABEL DEKAL
3 5575 5741 00 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT Page 360 HARNESS SWITCHPANEL
22 5541 0154 00 3 SWITCH OMKOPPLARE
23 5541 0743 00 2 SWITCH OMKOPPLARE
24 5537 5102 00 2 SWITCH STRÖMSTÄLLARE
25 5541 6615 00 1 SWITCH OMKOPPLARE
26 5541 0056 00 1 BOOT BOOT
27 5541 0055 00 1 BOOT BOOT
28 5541 0054 00 1 SPRING FJÄDER
29 5537 5103 00 9 SWITCH OMKOPPLARE
30 5541 0500 00 2 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK
31 5541 3587 00 3 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK
32 5541 0926 00 1 CONTACT BLOCK KONTAKTBLOCK
33 5540 9934 00 2 INDICATOR INDIKATOR
35 5541 0271 00 1 INDICATOR INDIKATOR
36 5540 9935 00 2 INDICATOR INDIKATOR
37 5541 0600 00 1 CONTROL LAMP KONTROLLAMPA

5575 5797 00 002K


355
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5741 00 HARNESS SWITCHPANEL
CABLE COMPLETEKABEL KOMPLETT
Fig. 1 of 4

B0025453
356
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5741 00 HARNESS SWITCHPANEL
Fig. 2 of 4

5575 5741 00 005K


357
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5741 00
Fig. 3 of 4

B0025455
358
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5741 00
Fig. 4 of 4

5575 5741 00 005K


359
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5741 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
47 5541 9119 00 1 PLUG PROPP
49 5534 8254 00 2 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
50 5540 8598 00 8 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
51 – 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
52 5541 0127 00 1 PLUG PROPP
53 5534 8253 00 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
54 5540 1193 00 43 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
55 5541 9123 00 1 PLUG PROPP
57 5534 8254 00 8 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
82 – 3.70M CABLE KABEL
83 5580 0008 21 3.70M CABLE KABEL WIRE-BLK Ä16
84 5580 0000 43 3.70M CABLE KABEL
86 5580 0008 61 3.70M CABLE KABEL
87 5580 0000 49 3.70M CABLE KABEL
88 5580 0000 51 3.70M CABLE KABEL
89 5580 0008 24 3.70M CABLE KABEL
90 5580 0009 29 3.70M CABLE KABEL
91 5580 0009 25 3.70M CABLE KABEL WIRE-GRN/YEL Ä16

B0025456
360
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5741 00

5575 5741 00 005K


361
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM 5575 5686 00 OPERATOR COMPARTMENT WIRING
ELECTR. SYSTEMELSYSTEM

B0025524
362
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM 5575 5686 00 OPERATOR COMPARTMENT WIRING

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5575 5690 00 1 CABLE COMPLETE KABEL KOMPLETT Page 377 DASH HARNESS
2 5580 0022 77 1 HARNESS KABEL Page 382 HARNESS-UPPER COMPT
3 5573 5344 00 1 CABLE KABEL Page 386 HARNESS TRANS CONTROL WIRING
4 5573 8995 00 1 TRANSDUCER OMVANDLARE Page 389 TRANSDUCER 0-600PSI
5 5573 5507 00 1 CONVERTER OMVANDLARE Page 391 TRANSDUCER 0-3000PSI
6 5573 8744 00 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT Page 393 PRESS SWITCH MOD/1400 PSI DECR
7 5574 9182 00 1 DATA UNIT DATAENHET
8 5575 1624 00 1 PLC SYSTEM PLC SYSTEM Page 396 PLC ASSY
9 5540 8592 00 2 TRANSFORMER TRANSFORMATOR POWER SUPPLY 24/12 VDC Ö 5 AMP
10 5541 6102 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
11 5541 0860 00 7 RELAY RELÄ RELAY 24V, DIODE SUPPRESSION
12 5541 2479 00 4 GASKET PACKNING
13 5541 2480 00 1 GASKET PACKNING
14 5541 9497 00 1 CAP HUV
15 5541 0791 00 4 NUT MUTTER
16 – 2 NUT MUTTER
17 5541 0840 00 10 SPRING WASHER FJÄDERBRICKA WASHER-SPRING LOCK M6 A4
18 5541 0824 00 6 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV CPSCR-PHILLIP PH--M6X10 A
19 5541 5505 00 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M 6 65 18 4 10 ISO A4 -
20 5541 0808 00 14 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV M 3 6 C1 3,0 5,6 H 2,4 -
21 0300 0275 02 37 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 4,3 / 12 X 0.8 -ISO A4-50
22 5541 0853 00 9 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA WASHER-PLAIN M3 A4 SS
23 5541 0814 00 10 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV M 4 10 C1 4,4 8,0 H 3,1 -
24 0291 1128 13 12 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
25 5541 0815 00 12 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV M 4 16 C1 4,4 8,0 H 3,1 -
26 5541 0853 00 2 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA WASHER-PLAIN M3 A4 SS
27 5541 0808 00 2 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV M 3 6 C1 3,0 5,6 H 2,4 -
28 5540 8293 00 1 ACCEL. PEDAL GASPEDAL Page 401 PEDAL-ELECTRONIC
29 0333 2174 24 2 SPRING WASHER FJÄDERBRICKA 8,1 / 14,8 X 2,0 A2-A4
30 5541 5582 00 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M 8 16 H 5,3 13 ISO A4
31 5575 4773 00 1 ELECTRIC SET ELSATS Page 404 HARNESS DOOR
32 5540 3916 00 2 PLUG PROPP PLUG-PANEL HOLE 1-1/4 OIL TITE

5575 5686 00 006K


363
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM 5575 5686 00
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
33 5541 3173 00 1 RELAY RELÄ RELAY-POWER 24V 50A
34 5574 0750 00 1 LOCK LÅS
35 5541 3590 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
36 5575 5687 00 1 MOUNT. BRACKET MONT.KONSOL
37 5575 6283 00 4 HARNESS KABEL Page 407 HARNESS LIGHTS
38 – 4 BRACKET KONSOL
39 5541 2554 00 9 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
40 5541 9986 00 13 SCREW SKRUV SCREW-PHLP FHD CSK M4 X 8

B0025524
364
ELECTR. SYSTEM / ELSYSTEM 5575 5686 00

5575 5686 00 006K


365
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00 DASH HARNESS
CABLE COMPLETEKABEL KOMPLETT
Fig. 1 of 11

B0024255
366
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00 DASH HARNESS
Fig. 2 of 11

5575 5690 00 004K


367
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00
Fig. 3 of 11

B0024257
368
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00
Fig. 4 of 11

5575 5690 00 004K


369
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00
Fig. 5 of 11

B0024259
370
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00
Fig. 6 of 11

5575 5690 00 004K


371
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00
Fig. 7 of 11

B0024261
372
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00
Fig. 8 of 11

5575 5690 00 004K


373
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00
Fig. 9 of 11

B0024263
374
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00
Fig. 10 of 11

5575 5690 00 004K


375
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00
Fig. 11 of 11

B0024265
376
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00

(Sheet 1 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 3915 00 3 PLASTIC RECEPT PLASTIC RECEPT
2 – 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
3 5541 3923 00 2 PLASTIC RECEPT PLASTIC RECEPT
4 5541 9129 00 1 PLUG PROPP
5 5541 3922 00 4 RECEP CONNECTOR RECEP CONNECTOR
6 – 3 MOUNT FÄSTE
7 5541 0288 00 3 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
8 5541 0285 00 5 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
9 5541 0287 00 5 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
10 5541 0347 00 3 RECEP CONNECTOR RECEP CONNECTOR
11 5541 0354 00 3 LOCK LÅS
12 5541 3506 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
13 5541 0126 00 1 PLUG PROPP
14 5541 0133 00 3 LOCK LÅS
15 5541 0594 00 5 BUSBAR SAMLINGSSKENA
16 5540 8596 00 5 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
17 5540 8597 00 4 PLUG PLUGG
18 5541 3921 00 1 PLASTIC RECEPT PLASTIC RECEPT
19 5541 0071 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
20 5541 9135 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
21 – 1 PLUG PROPP
22 5540 8593 00 4 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
23 5540 8594 00 3 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
24 5541 0567 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
25 5541 0073 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
26 5541 0132 00 1 LOCK LÅS
27 5541 0130 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
28 5541 0134 00 1 LOCK LÅS
29 5540 5993 00 7 SOCKET SOCKEL
30 5540 5980 00 7 LOCK LÅS
31 5541 3919 00 1 PLASTIC RECEPT PLASTIC RECEPT
32 5537 8579 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP

5575 5690 00 004K


377
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00
(Sheet 2 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
33 5537 8581 00 3 CABLE SEAL KABELTÄTNING
34 5537 8580 00 3 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
35 5541 0076 00 11 PLUG PROPP
36 5540 1192 00 14 CONNECTOR LOCK KONTAKTLÅS
37 – 11 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
38 5541 0075 00 3 PLUG PROPP
39 – 2 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
40 5541 0127 00 2 PLUG PROPP
41 – 2 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
42 5541 0274 00 2 RECEP CONNECTOR RECEP CONNECTOR
43 5541 0275 00 1 CONNECTOR LOCK KONTAKTLÅS
44 5541 0272 00 2 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
45 5541 0273 00 1 CONNECTOR LOCK KONTAKTLÅS
46 5540 6548 00 4 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
47 – 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
48 – 3 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS
50 5541 0286 00 2 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
51 5541 0288 00 2 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
52 5541 0572 00 1 PLUG PROPP
53 5534 8691 00 2 TERM RING RINGKABELSKO TERM-RING 10 08AWG
54 5540 6549 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
55 5540 7406 00 4 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
56 5540 2141 00 16 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
57 5540 4555 00 368 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
58 5540 8595 00 115 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
59 5540 1193 00 160 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
60 5540 8598 00 55 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
61 5540 4930 00 55 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
62 5537 8575 00 18 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
63 5537 8576 00 12 TERM SEAL TERM SEAL
64 5540 8308 00 18 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
65 5541 3049 00 12 CABLE LUG KABELSKO

B0024265
378
CABLE COMPLETE / KABEL KOMPLETT 5575 5690 00
(Sheet 3 of 3)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
66 – 1 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
67 5541 0350 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
68 5541 0345 00 1 LOCK LÅS
69 5534 8254 00 247 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
70 – 7.40M CABLE KABEL
71 5580 0008 21 15.50M CABLE KABEL WIRE-BLK Ä16
72 5580 0000 43 7.40M CABLE KABEL
73 5580 0000 38 3.70M CABLE KABEL
74 5580 0008 24 11M CABLE KABEL
75 5580 0000 51 3.70M CABLE KABEL
76 5580 0000 49 15M CABLE KABEL
77 5580 0009 29 7.40M CABLE KABEL
78 5580 0009 25 7.40M CABLE KABEL WIRE-GRN/YEL Ä16
79 5580 0009 26 7.40M CABLE KABEL
80 5580 0009 27 3.70M CABLE KABEL
81 5541 0897 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
82 5580 0008 61 3.70M CABLE KABEL

5575 5690 00 004K


379
HARNESS / KABEL 5580 0022 77 HARNESS-UPPER COMPT
HARNESSKABEL
Fig. 1 of 2

B0025525
380
HARNESS / KABEL 5580 0022 77 HARNESS-UPPER COMPT
Fig. 2 of 2

5580 0022 77 001K


381
HARNESS / KABEL 5580 0022 77

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 9129 00 1 PLUG PROPP
2 5540 8595 00 15 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
3 5534 8254 00 13 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
4 – 1 PLUG PROPP
6 5541 0272 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
7 5541 0273 00 1 CONNECTOR LOCK KONTAKTLÅS
8 5540 1193 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
9 5541 0347 00 1 RECEP CONNECTOR RECEP CONNECTOR
10 5541 0354 00 1 LOCK LÅS
11 5541 9135 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
12 5540 8449 00 15 SPLICE KIT SKARVSATS
13 5580 0009 26 1.40M CABLE KABEL
14 5580 0000 51 13.20M CABLE KABEL
15 5580 0000 49 2.80M CABLE KABEL
16 5580 0008 21 3.90M CABLE KABEL WIRE-BLK Ä16
17 5540 4555 00 14 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
18 5540 8598 00 10 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
21 5580 0009 29 3.20M CABLE KABEL
22 5580 0008 24 20M CABLE KABEL
23 5580 0009 29 3.70M CABLE KABEL
24 5580 0008 43 2.80M CABLE KABEL
25 – 5.30M CABLE KABEL

B0025526
382
HARNESS / KABEL 5580 0022 77

5580 0022 77 001K


383
CABLE / KABEL 5573 5344 00 HARNESS TRANS CONTROL WIRING
CABLEKABEL
Fig. 1 of 2

B0025457
384
CABLE / KABEL 5573 5344 00 HARNESS TRANS CONTROL WIRING
Fig. 2 of 2

5573 5344 00 007K


385
CABLE / KABEL 5573 5344 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 0071 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
2 5537 8575 00 44 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
3 5537 8576 00 34 TERM SEAL TERM SEAL
4 5541 0706 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
5 5537 8574 00 1 RECEP CONNECTOR RECEP CONNECTOR
6 5541 3934 00 1 PLASTIC PLUG PLASTPROPP
7 5540 1193 00 20 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
8 5534 8254 00 13 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
9 5541 0080 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
10 5537 8580 00 6 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
11 5541 3922 00 1 RECEP CONNECTOR RECEP CONNECTOR
12 5534 8374 00 1 NUT MUTTER
13 5534 6654 00 1 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA
14 5540 4555 00 36 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
15 5541 0072 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
16 5541 0132 00 1 LOCK LÅS
17 5541 0595 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
18 5541 0075 00 1 PLUG PROPP
19 5540 1192 00 1 CONNECTOR LOCK KONTAKTLÅS
20 5580 0009 29 12.50M CABLE KABEL
21 – 2.30M CABLE KABEL
22 5580 0008 91 36.10M CABLE KABEL
23 5541 2890 00 1 PROTECTION SKYDD
24 – 1 BELT REM

B0025458
386
CABLE / KABEL 5573 5344 00

5573 5344 00 007K


387
TRANSDUCER / OMVANDLARE 5573 8995 00 TRANSDUCER 0-600PSI
TRANSDUCEROMVANDLARE

B0021284
388
TRANSDUCER / OMVANDLARE 5573 8995 00 TRANSDUCER 0-600PSI

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 0961 00 1 TRANSDUCER OMVANDLARE
2 5541 0286 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
3 5541 0288 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
4 5540 4555 00 3 CABLE LUG KABELSKO

5573 8995 00 003K


389
PLC SYSTEM / PLC SYSTEM 5575 1624 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 PLC PLC PLC-24VDC,30 I/O RELAY OUT
2 – 1 PLC PLC
3 5540 8597 00 1 PLUG PLUGG
4 5540 1193 00 34 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
5 5572 5616 00 1 RAIL RÄL
6 5572 8144 00 1 FUSE SÄKRING Page 399 RESETABLE FUSE BLOCK
7 5541 0490 00 2 STOP STOPP
8 5541 0492 00 2 CONNECTION PART ANSLUTN.STYCKE
9 5540 8596 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
10 5541 9123 00 1 PLUG PROPP
11 5536 3100 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE MOUNT-WIRE
12 5534 8254 00 3 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
13 – 42 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
14 – 7 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
15 5540 9511 00 15 CABLE TIES BUNTBAND
15 5541 3174 00 15 CABLE TIES BUNTBAND
16 – 1.10M CABLE KABEL
17 5580 0008 91 17.60M CABLE KABEL
18 5580 0009 29 0.60M CABLE KABEL

B0024254
396
PLC SYSTEM / PLC SYSTEM 5575 1624 00

5575 1624 00 005K


397
FUSE / SÄKRING 5572 8144 00 RESETABLE FUSE BLOCK
FUSESÄKRING

B0019646
398
PRESSURE SWITCH / TRYCKVAKT 5573 8744 00 PRESS SWITCH MOD/1400 PSI DECR

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 6153 00 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
2 5541 0569 00 1 PLUG PROPP
3 5540 1193 00 3 CABLE LUG KABELSKO

5573 8744 00 003K


393
PLC SYSTEM / PLC SYSTEM 5575 1624 00 PLC ASSY
PLC SYSTEMPLC SYSTEM
Fig. 1 of 2

B0015433
394
PLC SYSTEM / PLC SYSTEM 5575 1624 00 PLC ASSY
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 1624 00 005K


395
PLC SYSTEM / PLC SYSTEM 5575 1624 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 PLC PLC PLC-24VDC,30 I/O RELAY OUT
2 – 1 PLC PLC
3 5540 8597 00 1 PLUG PLUGG
4 5540 1193 00 34 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
5 5572 5616 00 1 RAIL RÄL
6 5572 8144 00 1 FUSE SÄKRING Page 399 RESETABLE FUSE BLOCK
7 5541 0490 00 2 STOP STOPP
8 5541 0492 00 2 CONNECTION PART ANSLUTN.STYCKE
9 5540 8596 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
10 5541 9123 00 1 PLUG PROPP
11 5536 3100 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE MOUNT-WIRE
12 5534 8254 00 3 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
13 – 42 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
14 – 7 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
15 5540 9511 00 15 CABLE TIES BUNTBAND
15 5541 3174 00 15 CABLE TIES BUNTBAND
16 – 1.10M CABLE KABEL
17 5580 0008 91 17.60M CABLE KABEL
18 5580 0009 29 0.60M CABLE KABEL

B0024254
396
PLC SYSTEM / PLC SYSTEM 5575 1624 00

5575 1624 00 005K


397
FUSE / SÄKRING 5572 8144 00 RESETABLE FUSE BLOCK
FUSESÄKRING

B0019646
398
FUSE / SÄKRING 5572 8144 00 RESETABLE FUSE BLOCK

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 2 TERMINAL BLOCK KOPPLINGSPLINT
2 5541 0491 00 2 SEPARATOR FILTER
3 5541 8586 00 4 SWITCH OMKOPPLARE

5572 8144 00 003K


399
ACCEL. PEDAL / GASPEDAL 5540 8293 00 PEDAL-ELECTRONIC
ACCEL. PEDALGASPEDAL

B0015903
400
ACCEL. PEDAL / GASPEDAL 5540 8293 00 PEDAL-ELECTRONIC

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5540 4595 00 1 KIT SATS INCLUDES ITEMS 2,3,4,18.
5540 4596 00 1 ROLLER RULLE INCLUDES ITEMS 2,19,21.
5540 4597 00 1 KIT SATS INCLUDES ITEMS 6,7,13,29,31.
5540 8444 00 1 PEDAL PEDAL INCLUDES ALL ITEMS EXCEPT 4,10
,16,18.
1 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
2 5536 4023 00 3 RING RING
3 5535 1047 00 2 BUSHING BUSSNING
4 5540 8440 00 2 CROSS KORS
6 5540 4586 00 2 SCREW SKRUV
7 5540 4587 00 2 SCREW SKRUV
10 5540 8442 00 1 COVER KÅPA
11 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
12 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
13 5540 8441 00 1 CABLE KABEL
16 5540 8443 00 1 PLATE PLÅT
18 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
19 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
20 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
21 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
22 – 2 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
23 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
24 – 2 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
29 – 1 NOT DEL. SEP. LEV. EJ SEP. NOT SOLD SEPARATELY
31 5540 4592 00 2 CABLE CLAMP KABELKLAMMA

5540 8293 00 003K


401
ELECTRIC SET / ELSATS 5575 4773 00 HARNESS DOOR
ELECTRIC SETELSATS
Fig. 1 of 2

B0015434
402
ELECTRIC SET / ELSATS 5575 4773 00 HARNESS DOOR
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 4773 00 006K


403
ELECTRIC SET / ELSATS 5575 4773 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 9135 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
2 5541 0126 00 1 PLUG PROPP
3 – 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
4 5541 0129 00 1 RECEPTACLE HONUTTAG
5 5540 1193 00 15 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
6 – 3 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS
7 5534 8254 00 23 SEAL PLUG TÄTNINGSPLUGG
8 – 1 NUT MUTTER

B0024268
404
ELECTRIC SET / ELSATS 5575 4773 00

5575 4773 00 006K


405
HARNESS / KABEL 5575 6283 00 HARNESS LIGHTS
HARNESSKABEL

B0024269
406
HARNESS / KABEL 5575 6283 00 HARNESS LIGHTS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 0801 00 1 CABLE KABEL
2 5541 0272 00 1 PLUG CONNECTOR STICKPROPP
3 5541 0273 00 1 CONNECTOR LOCK KONTAKTLÅS
4 5540 1193 00 2 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
5 0697 9809 14 1 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M20X1,5 A3
6 0698 5140 61 1 CABLE GLAND KABELFÖRSKRUVN. M20X1,5 8-13 B1

5575 6283 00 002K


407
LIGHT SET / BELYSNINGSSATS
LIGHT SETBELYSNINGSSATS

B0023854
408
LIGHT SET / BELYSNINGSSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 8872 00 10 LAMP LAMPA Page 411
2 5575 0700 00 2 MOUNT FÄSTE
3 0211 1367 03 12 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 10 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
4 0211 1366 03 8 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 10 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
5 5540 1125 00 40 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
6 0291 1128 20 20 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
7 5530 8108 00 8 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M12 HT PLTD
8 5530 8979 00 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M12 25 H 7,5 18 10.9 -
9 5572 9887 00 4 BRACKET KONSOL
10 0147 1407 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 60 - 8.8 FZB
11 0291 1128 22 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5575 5934 00 004K


409
LAMP / LAMPA 5541 8872 00
LAMPLAMPA

B0016208
410
LAMP / LAMPA 5541 8872 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 9240 00 1 ENCLOSURE KAPSLING
2 5541 9241 00 1 GROMMET GENOMFÖRING
3 5541 9242 00 1 CABLE KABEL
4 5541 9243 00 1 BULB GLÖDLAMPA BULB-24V
5 5541 9244 00 1 LENS LINS

5541 8872 00 003K


411
REVERSE ALARM / BACKALARM REVERSE ALARM
REVERSE ALARMBACKALARM

B0025533
412
REVERSE ALARM / BACKALARM REVERSE ALARM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5574 3389 00 1 FLASH LIGHT BLIXTLJUS
2 5574 3390 00 1 REVERSE ALARM BACKALARM
3 0300 0275 02 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 4,3 / 12 X 0.8 -ISO A4-50
4 0291 1128 13 3 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
5 5541 0816 00 3 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV M 4 20 C1 4,4 8,0 H 3,1 -
6 0300 0274 49 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 - ISO A2
7 0147 1319 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 10 - 8.8 FZB
8 5573 7685 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
9 5541 0890 00 1 CONTACT HOUSING KONTAKTHUS
10 5541 0805 00 1 CABLE KABEL

5575 5932 00 002K


413
FLASH LIGHT / BLIXTLJUS AMBER STROBE-POWER ON
FLASH LIGHTBLIXTLJUS

B0025527
414
FLASH LIGHT / BLIXTLJUS AMBER STROBE-POWER ON

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5574 3389 00 1 FLASH LIGHT BLIXTLJUS
2 5565 5973 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
3 5541 2265 00 1 CABLE KABEL
4 0147 1364 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
5 5540 1125 00 4 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
6 0291 1128 20 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
7 5541 0820 00 3 CAPSCREW HUVUDSKRUV CPSCR-PHILLIP PH-M5X16 A4
8 0333 2174 25 3 SPRING WASHER FJÄDERBRICKA 5,1 / 9,2 X 1,3 ISO A2-A4
9 0266 1107 02 3 HEXAGON NUT 6-KANT MUTTER B M 5 4 8 - - ISO A4-50 (

5573 7258 00 003K


415
416
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– FIRE SUPPR.SYST ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST 419
5575 4040 00 – FIRE SUPPR.SYST – ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST 423 FIRE SUPPRESSION SYS W/KILL
5536 2608 00 – – FIRE EXTINGUIS. – – ELDSLÄCKARE 427 EXTINGUISHER & BRKT LTA101-30
5575 0450 00 – – PRESSURE SWITCH – – TRYCKVAKT 429
5575 3993 00 – FIRE EXTINGUIS. – ELDSLÄCKARE 431

417
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST
FIRE SUPPR.SYSTELDBEKÄMPN.SYST

X0000000
418
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
5575 4040 00 1 FIRE SUPPR.SYST ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST Page 423 FIRE SUPPRESSION SYS W/KILL
5575 3993 00 1 FIRE EXTINGUIS. ELDSLÄCKARE Page 431

1260 5002 07 001K


419
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST 5575 4040 00 FIRE SUPPRESSION SYS W/KILL
FIRE SUPPR.SYSTELDBEKÄMPN.SYST
Fig. 1 of 3

B0025548
420
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST 5575 4040 00 FIRE SUPPRESSION SYS W/KILL
Fig. 2 of 3

5575 4040 00 007D


421
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST 5575 4040 00
Fig. 3 of 3

B0025961
422
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST 5575 4040 00

(Sheet 1 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5536 2608 00 2 FIRE EXTINGUIS. ELDSLÄCKARE Page 427 EXTINGUISHER & BRKT LTA101-30
2 5537 0095 00 1 TRIGGER UTLÖSARE
3 5541 9856 00 2 CARTRIDGE PATRON
4 5537 1906 00 8 NOZZLE MUNSTYCKE
5 5537 0239 00 2 VALVE VENTIL
6 5533 2168 00 1 VALVE VENTIL
7 5575 0450 00 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT Page 429
8 5560 5646 00 2 MOUNT FÄSTE
9 5553 3053 00 5 COUPLE KOPPEL
10 5537 8455 00 2 TEE T-RÖR
11 5536 2809 00 4 U-BOLT U-BULT U-BOLT W/NUTS
12 0301 2335 00 32 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
13 0147 1322 03 16 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 16 - 8.8 FZB
14 0333 2174 19 8 SPRING WASHER FJÄDERBRICKA 8,1 / 14,8 X2,0 FZB
15 5541 5510 00 8 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT M8 A4 SS
16 5541 5507 00 8 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT A M 8 30 H 5,3 13 ISO A4
17 5540 1125 00 18 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
18 0147 1358 03 5 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 14 - 8.8 FZB
19 0291 1128 20 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
2A 5537 0095 00 1 TRIGGER UTLÖSARE
20 0147 1366 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 45 - 8.8 FZB
21 5500 5109 00 3 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (PIPE/JIC)BULKH
22 5500 4972 00 8 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (PIPE/PIPE)
23 0570 5090 15 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
101 5501 3132 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
102 5505 1310 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
103 5500 8568 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
104 5501 3119 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
105 5500 8001 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
106 5500 8331 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
107 5500 8358 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
108 5500 8160 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

5575 4040 00 007D


423
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST 5575 4040 00
(Sheet 2 of 2)
Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks
no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
109 5500 8172 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
110 5500 8216 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
111 5500 8190 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
112 5501 3254 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
113 5500 8187 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
114 5501 3273 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
115 5500 8205 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
116 5500 7919 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
24 3176 6573 00 3 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 3/4
25 3176 1949 00 9 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 1/2
26 0570 5090 01 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
27 5500 4945 00 2 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (PIPE/PIPE)
28 5500 4968 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (PIPE/PIPE)
29 5500 4988 00 2 TEE T-RÖR TEE-RUN (PIPE/PIPE/PIPE)
30 3176 8028 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16
31 5501 5938 00 3 REDUCER REDUCERING REDUCER (JIC/JIC)
32 5500 4638 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-45 (PIPE/JIC)
33 3176 2786 00 3 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - NPTF 1/2
34 3176 6539 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UN 1 1/16 - NPTF 3/4
35 3177 3063 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
36 5572 5294 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-FIRE SUPPR INSTR
37 – 1 GUARD SKYDD
38 0147 1365 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
39 5572 3034 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-POTENTIAL ENRGY HZRD
26A 0570 5090 01 5 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/16 - NPTF 1/4
36A 5572 5294 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-FIRE SUPPR INSTR

B0025961
424
FIRE SUPPR.SYST / ELDBEKÄMPN.SYST 5575 4040 00

5575 4040 00 007D


425
FIRE EXTINGUIS. / ELDSLÄCKARE 5536 2608 00 EXTINGUISHER & BRKT LTA101-30
FIRE EXTINGUIS.ELDSLÄCKARE

B0015648
426
FIRE EXTINGUIS. / ELDSLÄCKARE 5536 2608 00 EXTINGUISHER & BRKT LTA101-30

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5540 8347 00 1 FIRE EXTINGUIS. ELDSLÄCKARE AGENT TANK & BRACKET
2 5540 9349 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
3 5535 8979 00 1 CARTRIDGE PATRON
4 5535 8980 00 1 CARTRIDGE PATRON
5 5541 9400 00 1 ACTUATOR VRIDMOTOR

5536 2608 00 003D


427
PRESSURE SWITCH / TRYCKVAKT 5575 0450 00
PRESSURE SWITCHTRYCKVAKT

B0024284
428
PRESSURE SWITCH / TRYCKVAKT 5575 0450 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5541 8760 00 1 RESISTOR MOTSTÅND
2 5541 8688 00 1 PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT
3 5541 0369 00 1 BOOT BOOT
4 5541 0286 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
5 5541 0288 00 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
6 5540 4555 00 3 CABLE LUG KABELSKO
7 5580 0012 88 3.70M CABLE KABEL
8 5558 8419 00 1 SLEEVE HYLSA

5575 0450 00 004K


429
FIRE EXTINGUIS. / ELDSLÄCKARE 5575 3993 00
FIRE EXTINGUIS.ELDSLÄCKARE

B0023011
430
FIRE EXTINGUIS. / ELDSLÄCKARE 5575 3993 00

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5537 1199 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
2 5537 1198 00 1 FIRE EXTINGUIS. ELDSLÄCKARE
3 0147 1325 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
4 0301 2335 00 8 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
5 0291 1128 18 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040

5575 3993 00 004K


431
432
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMÖRJSYSTEM
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– LUBR. SYSTEM SMÖRJSYSTEM 435
– – LUBR. SYSTEM – SMÖRJSYSTEM 438 CENTRAL MANUAL LUBE SYSTEM
– – LUBE POWER UNIT – SMÖRJAGGREGAT 443 LINCOLN AUTO LUBE
5580 0021 94 – – HARNESS – – KABEL 445

433
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMÖRJSYSTEM
LUBR. SYSTEMSMÖRJSYSTEM

X0000000
434
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMÖRJSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
– 1 LUBR. SYSTEM SMÖRJSYSTEM Page 438 CENTRAL MANUAL LUBE SYSTEM
– 1 LUBE POWER UNIT SMÖRJAGGREGAT Page 443 LINCOLN AUTO LUBE

1260 5002 08 001K


435
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMÖRJSYSTEM CENTRAL MANUAL LUBE SYSTEM
LUBR. SYSTEMSMÖRJSYSTEM
Fig. 1 of 2

B0015411
436
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMÖRJSYSTEM CENTRAL MANUAL LUBE SYSTEM
Fig. 2 of 2

5575 3344 00 005D


437
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMÖRJSYSTEM

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5574 3254 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
3 5570 5263 00 9 FITTING FÖRSKRUVNING
4 – 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
5 5530 5145 00 9 GREASE NIPPLE FETTNIPPEL GREASE FITTING-1/8(STRAIG
6 0570 7041 24 5 ELBOW NIPPLE VINKELNIPPEL E 6 UNF 9/16-18
7 5501 1813 00 4 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (ORS/PIPE)
8 0147 1252 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
9 0300 0274 06 6 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA A 6 6,4 12,5 1,6 - - - -
10 5540 1622 00 3 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT M 6 G8.8
11 0147 1362 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
12 5540 1125 00 3 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
13 5500 4940 00 2 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (PIPE/PIPE)
14 5530 7828 00 2 COUPLE KOPPEL COUPLER-BRASS
101 5505 6847 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
102 5504 1981 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
103 5504 8266 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
104 5506 6499 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
105 5500 8989 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
106 5504 8625 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
107 5505 4099 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
108 5503 9359 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
109 5506 6498 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

B0015412
438
LUBR. SYSTEM / SMÖRJSYSTEM

5575 3344 00 005D


439
LUBE POWER UNIT / SMÖRJAGGREGAT LINCOLN AUTO LUBE
LUBE POWER UNITSMÖRJAGGREGAT
Fig. 1 of 3

B0025534
440
LUBE POWER UNIT / SMÖRJAGGREGAT LINCOLN AUTO LUBE
Fig. 2 of 3

5575 3345 00 007D


441
LUBE POWER UNIT / SMÖRJAGGREGAT
Fig. 3 of 3

B0025536
442
LUBE POWER UNIT / SMÖRJAGGREGAT

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5574 3252 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
2 5574 9415 00 1 VALVE VENTIL
3 5501 1813 00 10 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (ORS/PIPE)
4 5540 1125 00 10 WASHER PLÅTBRICKA WASHER-FLAT M10 HT PLTD
5 0291 1128 20 6 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
6 0147 1364 03 6 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 35 - 8.8 FZB
7 0300 0274 06 12 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA A 6 6,4 12,5 1,6 - - - -
8 0147 1254 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 50 - 8.8 FZB
9 5540 1622 00 4 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER NUT-POLY INSERT M 6 G8.8
10 5574 3448 00 1 MOUNT FÄSTE
11 5540 9376 00 1 GREASE PUMP FETTPUMP
12 5574 9414 00 1 VALVE VENTIL
13 0147 1252 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 6 X 40 - 8.8 FZB
14 0301 2335 00 4 PLAIN WASHER RUNDBRICKA 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -HB200 FZB
15 0147 1326 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB
16 0291 1128 18 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7040
17 5500 7574 00 2 PIPE CONNECTION RÖRANSLUTNING CONNECTOR (ORS/PIPE)
18 5580 0021 94 1 HARNESS KABEL Page 445
20 5501 1809 00 5 NIPPLE NIPPEL ELBOW-90 (ORS/ORS) BULKHE
21 0147 1362 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB
101 5504 3804 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
102 5504 3854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
103 5504 3854 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
104 5501 4400 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
105 5504 8223 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
106 5504 3855 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY
107 5506 7115 00 1 HOSE ASSEMBLY SLANGLEDNING HOSE ASSY

5575 3345 00 007D


443
HARNESS / KABEL 5580 0021 94
HARNESSKABEL

B0025537
444
HARNESS / KABEL 5580 0021 94

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 – 1 CONNECTOR KONTAKTDON
2 3217 9882 08 1 VALVE PLUG VENTILKONTAKT

5580 0021 94 001K


445
446
SIGN SET / SKYLTSATS
LIST OF CONTENTS
Part no Description Benämning See page Remarks
Detaljnr Se sida Anmärkning
– SIGN SET SKYLTSATS 449
– – LABEL SET – DEKALSATS 459

447
SIGN SET / SKYLTSATS
SIGN SETSKYLTSATS

X0000000
448
SIGN SET / SKYLTSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
– 1 LABEL SET DEKALSATS Page 459

1260 5002 09 001K


449
LABEL SET / DEKALSATS
LABEL SETDEKALSATS
Fig. 1 of 9

B0025539
450
LABEL SET / DEKALSATS
Fig. 2 of 9

5575 3995 00 004K


451
LABEL SET / DEKALSATS
Fig. 3 of 9

B0025541
452
LABEL SET / DEKALSATS
Fig. 4 of 9

5575 3995 00 004K


453
LABEL SET / DEKALSATS
Fig. 5 of 9

B0025543
454
LABEL SET / DEKALSATS
Fig. 6 of 9

5575 3995 00 004K


455
LABEL SET / DEKALSATS
Fig. 7 of 9

B0025545
456
LABEL SET / DEKALSATS
Fig. 8 of 9

5575 3995 00 004K


457
LABEL SET / DEKALSATS
Fig. 9 of 9

B0025547
458
LABEL SET / DEKALSATS

Ref Part no Qty Description Benämning See page Remarks


no Detaljnr Antal Se sida Anmärkning
1 5572 3034 00 2 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-POTENTIAL ENRGY HZRD
2 5572 3035 00 4 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-EXTREME TEMP HAZARD
3 5572 3036 00 2 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-FIRE HAZARD
4 5572 3037 00 2 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-SLIP HAZARD
5 5572 3039 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-READ OPER. INSTRUCT
6 5572 3040 00 4 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-ARTICUL CRUSH HAZARD
7 5572 3041 00 2 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-BRAKE RELEASE HAZARD
8 5572 3167 00 2 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-NO SMOKING
9 5572 5293 00 2 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-BOOM HAZARD/READ MAN
10 5572 5703 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-NO STEP
11 5574 4882 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL-NO RIDER IN BUCKET
12 5572 3329 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-TOWING POINT
13 5572 2931 00 5 LABEL DEKAL LABEL-ISO-TOW POINT/SLING
14 5572 5282 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL-LUBE INSTRUCTIONS
15 5572 2930 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-SAHR BRAKE RELEASE
17 5562 0309 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL-PATENTS PENDING
19 5572 2791 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-HYD OIL
20 5572 2786 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-TRANS OIL FILTER
21 5572 2787 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-TRANS LEVEL
22 5572 2792 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-HYD OIL FILTER
24 5572 2796 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-BATTERY DISCONNECT
25 5572 2783 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-ENG OIL
26 5572 2785 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-FUEL FILTER
27 5572 2782 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-ENG COOLANT
28 5572 3038 00 2 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-FALLING OBJECT HZRD
29 5572 2788 00 2 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-TRANS OIL
30 5572 2784 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-ENG OIL FILTER
31 5572 3368 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-BUCKET CNTRL-JOYSTCK
48 5572 2789 00 1 LABEL DEKAL LABEL ISO-DIESEL FUEL
50 5573 2275 00 2 LABEL DEKAL LABEL-LUBE FILL

5575 3995 00 004K


459
460
CROSS REFERENCE LIST
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0144 3203 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 46 0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 30 100
0144 3207 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 67 0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 431
0144 3287 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 60 238 0147 1326 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 443
0144 3288 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 61 238 0147 1327 12 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 85
0144 3288 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 211 0147 1328 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 299
0144 3288 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 200 0147 1328 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 23 94
0144 3304 03 HEXAGON SCREW 15 268 0147 1332 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 28 270
0144 3360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 113 0147 1333 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 116
0144 3363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 62 238 0147 1338 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 64 238
0144 3365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 211 0147 1358 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 423
0144 3365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 63 238 0147 1358 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 64 303
0144 3366 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 297 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 82
0144 3367 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 297 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 17 89
0147 1247 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 19 299 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 22 75
0147 1247 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 46 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 35 39
0147 1249 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 224 0147 1360 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 35
0147 1250 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 206 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 438
0147 1252 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 438 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 21 443
0147 1252 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 443 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 67
0147 1254 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 443 0147 1362 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 94
0147 1254 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 46 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 46
0147 1319 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 413 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 85
0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 423 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 20 89
0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 299 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 268
0147 1322 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 55 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 35 303
0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 31 100 0147 1363 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 34 39
0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 67 0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 415
0147 1323 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 25 160 0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 53
0147 1325 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 46 0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 443

461
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 19 89 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 5 431
0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 85 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 21 268
0147 1364 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 113 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 16 67
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 268 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 14 85
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 299 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 24 94
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 38 424 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 79 238
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 255 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 16 443
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 113 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 28 46
0147 1365 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 25 0291 1128 18 LOCK NUT 11 299
0147 1366 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 20 423 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 19 423
0147 1367 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 268 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 10 25
0147 1367 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 65 238 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 80 238
0147 1372 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 19 283 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 11 85
0147 1377 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 57 303 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 18 89
0147 1382 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 66 238 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 20 78
0147 1383 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 21 78 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 6 409
0147 1398 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 299 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 6 415
0147 1407 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 409 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 70 271
0147 1958 27 HEXAGON SCREW 6 211 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 16 113
0211 1244 03 SCREW 50 329 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 24 283
0211 1246 03 SCREW 18 302 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 5 443
0211 1366 03 SCREW 4 409 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 4 255
0211 1367 03 SCREW 3 409 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 4 53
0211 1959 24 HEXAGON SCREW 52 303 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 25 299
0215 0003 80 HEXAGON SCREW 4 341 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 14 94
0223 4000 33 SHOULDER SCREW 32 299 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 22 268
0266 1107 02 HEXAGON NUT 9 341 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 25 46
0266 1107 02 HEXAGON NUT 9 415 0291 1128 20 LOCK NUT 37 303
0291 1128 13 LOCK NUT 4 413 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 11 409
0291 1128 13 LOCK NUT 24 363 0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 25 100

462
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 32 284 0301 2118 01 PLAIN WASHER 8 341
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 33 299 0301 2121 01 PLAIN WASHER 3 341
0291 1128 22 LOCK NUT 29 46 0301 2121 01 PLAIN WASHER 54 303
0291 1128 30 LOCK NUT 6 249 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 14 443
0291 1128 41 LOCK NUT 10 33 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 12 423
0291 1128 41 LOCK NUT 18 160 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 10 299
0291 1128 42 LOCK NUT 10 94 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 26 160
0291 1128 42 LOCK NUT 4 61 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 29 100
0291 1128 43 LOCK NUT 5 21 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 73 238
0291 1128 43 LOCK NUT 14 160 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 17 268
0291 1128 43 LOCK NUT 10 100 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 22 46
0291 1128 43 LOCK NUT 7 25 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 4 431
0291 1128 43 LOCK NUT 81 238 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 5 55
0291 1128 44 LOCK NUT 5 94 0301 2335 00 PLAIN WASHER 14 116
0291 1128 44 LOCK NUT 2 113 0301 2358 00 PLAIN WASHER 26 299
0291 1128 44 LOCK NUT 6 64 0301 2358 00 PLAIN WASHER 77 238
0291 1128 44 LOCK NUT 4 17 0333 2136 00 SPRING WASHER 9 211
0291 1128 44 LOCK NUT 7 37 0333 2136 00 SPRING WASHER 75 238
0300 0274 06 PLAIN WASHER 7 443 0333 2174 19 SPRING WASHER 14 423
0300 0274 06 PLAIN WASHER 3 206 0333 2174 24 SPRING WASHER 29 363
0300 0274 06 PLAIN WASHER 9 438 0333 2174 25 SPRING WASHER 8 415
0300 0274 06 PLAIN WASHER 3 224 0346 1000 02 PIPE CLAMP 5 82
0300 0274 06 PLAIN WASHER 51 303 0347 6100 20 HOSE CLIP 9 78
0300 0274 06 PLAIN WASHER 18 299 0347 6103 00 HOSE CLIP 25 75
0300 0274 06 PLAIN WASHER 21 46 0347 6106 00 HOSE CLIP 22 82
0300 0274 49 PLAIN WASHER 22 302 0570 5090 01 NIPPLE 26 424
0300 0274 49 PLAIN WASHER 60 303 0570 5090 01 NIPPLE 26A 424
0300 0274 49 PLAIN WASHER 6 413 0570 5090 15 NIPPLE 23 423
0300 0275 02 PLAIN WASHER 3 413 0570 5090 21 NIPPLE 38 101
0300 0275 02 PLAIN WASHER 21 363 0570 7000 06 STRAIGHT NIPPLE 32 237

463
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0570 7000 07 NIPPLE 34 237 0570 7025 25 NIPPLE 17 82
0570 7000 08 BLIND NUT 50 117 0570 7025 31 STRAIGHT NIPPLE 31 237
0570 7000 10 CAP 16 94 0570 7025 37 NIPPLE 33 237
0570 7000 10 CAP 4 67 0570 7025 41 NIPPLE 35 270
0570 7000 16 PLUG 13 67 0570 7025 41 NIPPLE 2 227
0570 7000 19 CAP 16 236 0570 7041 13 ELBOW NIPPLE 13 82
0570 7000 19 CAP 41 284 0570 7041 13 ELBOW NIPPLE 45 270
0570 7009 01 SWIVEL ELBOW 57 271 0570 7041 14 ELBOW NIPPLE 40 237
0570 7009 02 SWIVEL ELBOW 58 271 0570 7041 15 ELBOW NIPPLE 42 270
0570 7009 19 SWIVEL 40 284 0570 7041 15 ELBOW NIPPLE 4 206
0570 7009 26 SWIVEL 25 116 0570 7041 15 ELBOW NIPPLE 36 237
0570 7009 28 SWIVEL ELBOW 49 117 0570 7041 15 ELBOW NIPPLE 2 82
0570 7017 01 NIPPLE 6 224 0570 7041 16 ELBOW NIPPLE 37 237
0570 7025 08 NIPPLE 27 236 0570 7041 16 ELBOW NIPPLE 43 270
0570 7025 08 NIPPLE 37 270 0570 7041 17 ELBOW NIPPLE 46 270
0570 7025 08 NIPPLE 3 227 0570 7041 18 ELBOW NIPPLE 38 237
0570 7025 09 NIPPLE 38 270 0570 7041 18 ELBOW NIPPLE 2 200
0570 7025 10 NIPPLE 7 67 0570 7041 19 ELBOW NIPPLE 39 237
0570 7025 10 NIPPLE 17 211 0570 7041 21 ELBOW NIPPLE 54 270
0570 7025 10 NIPPLE 39 270 0570 7041 21 ELBOW NIPPLE 21 211
0570 7025 10 NIPPLE 39A 270 0570 7041 21 ELBOW NIPPLE 8 206
0570 7025 12 NIPPLE 41 270 0570 7041 23 ELBOW NIPPLE 45 237
0570 7025 16 NIPPLE 16 211 0570 7041 24 ELBOW NIPPLE 43 117
0570 7025 20 NIPPLE 12 200 0570 7041 24 ELBOW NIPPLE 6 438
0570 7025 20 NIPPLE 29 236 0570 7041 26 ELBOW NIPPLE 26 116
0570 7025 20 NIPPLE 19 94 0570 7041 26 ELBOW NIPPLE 1 200
0570 7025 22 NIPPLE 11 82 0570 7041 26 ELBOW NIPPLE 38 284
0570 7025 23 NIPPLE 41 117 0570 7041 29 ELBOW NIPPLE 3 67
0570 7025 23 NIPPLE 34 270 0570 7041 34 ELBOW NIPPLE 15 78
0570 7025 24 NIPPLE 30 237 0570 7049 03 T-NIPPLE 37 284

464
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
0570 7049 08 T-NIPPLE 3 200 3455 0400 02 PLUG 31 270
0570 7057 03 REDUCING NIPPLE 64 271 3455 0457 01 BUSHING 8 165
0570 7065 01 NUT 18 283 3455 0457 01 BUSHING 36 116
0638 0515 00 FLANGE HALF 20 236 3455 0457 01 BUSHING 8 184
0638 0515 00 FLANGE HALF 12 211 3455 0457 05 BUSHING 23 78
0638 0521 00 FLANGE HALF 8 200 5112 2392 34 PLUG 30 187
0638 0545 00 FLANGE HALF 22 236 5112 2392 40 LOCK WASHER 2 191
0663 2102 17 O-RING 15 236 5112 2392 40 LOCK WASHER 19 268
0663 9032 01 O-RING 69 271 5112 2392 40 LOCK WASHER 71 238
0663 9055 01 O-RING 17 236 5112 2392 40 LOCK WASHER 10 200
0697 9809 14 LOCK NUT 5 407 5112 2392 40 LOCK WASHER 2 177
0698 5140 61 CABLE GLAND 6 407 5112 2392 40 LOCK WASHER 7 211
3176 0577 00 PLUG 33 116 5112 2465 26 LOCK WASHER 72 238
3176 0577 00 PLUG 32 270 5112 2465 26 LOCK WASHER 8 211
3176 1949 00 NIPPLE 25 424 5112 2467 29 O-RING 3 173
3176 2757 00 BUSHING 6 184 5112 2467 29 O-RING 26 173
3176 2757 00 BUSHING 5 165 5112 2467 59 PLUG 28 187
3176 2786 00 NIPPLE 55 237 5112 2467 60 O-RING 9 167
3176 2786 00 NIPPLE 33 424 5112 2467 60 O-RING 41 168
3176 6539 00 NIPPLE 34 424 5112 2803 18 SCREW 3 297
3176 6540 00 NIPPLE 11 78 5500 2143 00 CONNECTOR 40 270
3176 6573 00 NIPPLE 24 424 5500 2147 00 TEE 36 284
3176 7058 00 NIPPLE 39 101 5500 2155 00 NIPPLE 44 270
3176 7868 06 PLUG 54 237 5500 2155 00 NIPPLE 39 284
3176 7922 00 FLANGE HALF 21 236 5500 2155 00 NIPPLE 20 211
3176 7922 00 FLANGE HALF 13 211 5500 2159 00 CONNECTOR 5 224
3176 8028 00 NIPPLE 30 424 5500 2159 00 CONNECTOR 47 270
3177 3063 00 NIPPLE 35 424 5500 2167 00 NIPPLE 12 78
3217 9882 08 VALVE PLUG 2 445 5500 2167 00 NIPPLE 23 116
3222 3058 75 RUBBER SOCKET 23 75 5500 2171 00 TEE 50 270

465
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5500 2172 00 TEE 51 270 5500 7556 00 COUPLE 14 211
5500 2173 00 TEE 52 270 5500 7556 00 COUPLE 48 237
5500 2175 00 NIPPLE 7 206 5500 7556 00 COUPLE 66 271
5500 2175 00 NIPPLE 22 211 5500 7556 00 COUPLE 3 243
5500 2176 00 NIPPLE 42 284 5500 7574 00 PIPE CONNECTION 17 443
5500 2176 00 NIPPLE 55 270 5500 7574 00 PIPE CONNECTION 48 270
5500 2180 00 TEE 46 237 5500 7574 00 PIPE CONNECTION 34 116
5500 2180 00 TEE 59 271 5500 7574 00 PIPE CONNECTION 7 184
5500 2180 00 TEE 7 224 5500 7574 00 PIPE CONNECTION 7 165
5500 2184 00 PLUG 20 75 5500 7580 00 NIPPLE 53 270
5500 4094 00 PLUG 10 35 5500 7585 00 TEE 60 271
5500 4638 00 NIPPLE 32 424 5500 7586 00 TEE 61 271
5500 4865 00 NIPPLE 15 116 5500 7884 00 PLUG 53 237
5500 4940 00 PIPE CONNECTION 13 438 5500 7919 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 116 424
5500 4945 00 PIPE CONNECTION 27 424 5500 8001 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 105 423
5500 4946 00 PIPE CONNECTION 15 82 5500 8160 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 108 423
5500 4968 00 NIPPLE 28 424 5500 8172 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 109 424
5500 4969 00 NIPPLE 34 284 5500 8187 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 113 424
5500 4972 00 NIPPLE 22 423 5500 8190 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 111 424
5500 4982 00 TEE 35 116 5500 8205 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 115 424
5500 4988 00 TEE 29 424 5500 8216 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 110 424
5500 5090 00 BUSHING 35 284 5500 8331 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 106 423
5500 5107 00 PIPE CONNECTION 65 271 5500 8358 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 107 423
5500 5107 00 PIPE CONNECTION 11 200 5500 8377 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 111 117
5500 5109 00 PIPE CONNECTION 21 423 5500 8568 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 103 423
5500 6139 00 WASHER 19 46 5500 8989 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 105 438
5500 7215 00 PLUG 43 284 5500 8997 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 106 224
5500 7215 00 PLUG 5 173 5500 8997 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 105 224
5500 7216 00 PLUG 44 101 5500 9020 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 75
5500 7285 00 NIPPLE 9 82 5500 9080 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 130 269

466
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5500 9416 00 NIPPLE 5 200 5501 3273 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 114 424
5500 9687 00 PLUG 52 237 5501 4237 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 142 270
5500 9687 00 PLUG 37 39 5501 4237 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 141 269
5501 1727 00 CAP 50 237 5501 4237 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 78
5501 1744 00 BUSHING 15 211 5501 4239 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 103 78
5501 1775 00 TEE 46 117 5501 4278 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 105 82
5501 1779 00 NIPPLE 5 206 5501 4323 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 105 116
5501 1779 00 NIPPLE 68 271 5501 4323 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 108 116
5501 1779 00 NIPPLE 16 78 5501 4323 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 107 116
5501 1779 00 NIPPLE 9 224 5501 4324 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 104 116
5501 1779 00 NIPPLE 19 113 5501 4400 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 104 443
5501 1809 00 NIPPLE 20 443 5501 4414 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 132 269
5501 1812 00 NIPPLE 15 94 5501 4426 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 124 269
5501 1813 00 PIPE CONNECTION 7 438 5501 4433 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 103 268
5501 1813 00 PIPE CONNECTION 3 443 5501 5938 00 REDUCER 31 424
5501 1814 00 PIPE CONNECTION 24 116 5501 6004 00 PIPE CONNECTION 16 116
5501 1814 00 PIPE CONNECTION 14 78 5501 6669 00 TIRE SET 9 107
5501 1823 00 NIPPLE 19 75 5501 6796 00 MOD. KIT 4 197
5501 1825 00 NIPPLE 41 101 5501 7095 00 NIPPLE 8 236
5501 1830 00 NIPPLE 20 113 5503 7225 00 PLUG 51 237
5501 1837 00 NIPPLE 56 271 5503 9348 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 67
5501 1839 00 NIPPLE 44 237 5503 9359 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 108 438
5501 1843 00 NIPPLE 13 78 5503 9643 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 113
5501 1843 00 NIPPLE 6 165 5503 9827 00 NIPPLE 63 271
5501 1857 00 NIPPLE 6 206 5504 1981 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 438
5501 1858 00 NIPPLE 62 271 5504 2798 00 PIPE CONNECTION 49 270
5501 1860 00 NIPPLE 47 237 5504 3803 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 105 78
5501 3119 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 104 423 5504 3804 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 443
5501 3132 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 423 5504 3853 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 104 78
5501 3254 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 112 424 5504 3854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 103 443

467
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5504 3854 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 443 5506 2797 00 NIPPLE 12 82
5504 3855 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 106 443 5506 3068 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 131 269
5504 4354 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 129 269 5506 4473 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 100 116
5504 4426 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 133 269 5506 4710 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 121 269
5504 6493 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 283 5506 4798 00 PLUG 44 284
5504 6732 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 122 269 5506 5872 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 128 269
5504 7323 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 109 116 5506 5875 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 110 224
5504 7323 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 103 116 5506 6350 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 236
5504 7323 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 113 5506 6498 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 109 438
5504 7329 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 113 269 5506 6499 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 104 438
5504 7331 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 136 269 5506 7115 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 107 443
5504 8223 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 105 443 5506 7361 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 268
5504 8265 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 106 82 5506 7361 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 268
5504 8266 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 103 438 5507 2182 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 104 206
5504 8625 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 106 438 5507 3610 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 106 116
5504 8625 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 105 283 5507 4567 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 100 283
5504 8800 00 NIPPLE 14 82 5507 6232 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 82
5504 9214 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 103 283 5507 6233 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 82
5505 0521 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 104 224 5507 7198 00 CONNECTOR 17 94
5505 0521 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 224 5507 7912 00 CONNECTOR 36 270
5505 0521 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 103 224 5507 8168 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 67
5505 0521 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 165 5507 8183 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 104 268
5505 0521 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 224 5507 8184 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 105 268
5505 0736 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 184 5507 8185 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 106 268
5505 0743 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 94 5507 8186 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 107 268
5505 1310 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 423 5507 8186 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 108 268
5505 4099 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 107 438 5507 8187 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 110 269
5505 6847 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 438 5507 8187 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 109 269
5505 7023 00 NIPPLE 19 82 5507 8188 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 111 269
5505 7420 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 110 117 5507 8189 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 112 269

468
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5507 8190 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 114 269 5507 8232 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 106 236
5507 8192 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 119 269 5507 8233 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 107 237
5507 8193 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 120 269 5507 8236 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 110 237
5507 8195 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 125 269 5507 8238 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 108 237
5507 8196 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 126 269 5507 8238 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 112 237
5507 8198 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 134 269 5507 8239 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 109 224
5507 8199 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 137 269 5507 8240 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 108 224
5507 8200 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 138 269 5507 8241 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 107 224
5507 8201 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 139 269 5507 8242 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 117 237
5507 8202 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 140 269 5507 8246 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 121 237
5507 8206 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 135 269 5507 8247 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 111 224
5507 8209 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 200 5507 8249 00 COUPLE 49 237
5507 8210 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 200 5507 8355 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 283
5507 8210 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 103 200 5507 8357 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 106 283
5507 8212 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 105 200 5507 8393 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 78
5507 8214 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 211 5507 9631 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 211
5507 8215 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 103 211 5508 1729 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 104 200
5507 8216 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 104 211 5508 1730 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 106 200
5507 8217 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 106 211 5508 1731 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 118 237
5507 8217 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 105 211 5508 1734 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 123 269
5507 8218 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 108 211 5508 1735 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 127 269
5507 8218 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 107 211 5508 1782 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 115 269
5507 8219 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 206 5508 1782 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 116 269
5507 8220 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 102 206 5508 1783 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 117 269
5507 8221 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 103 206 5508 1783 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 118 269
5507 8228 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 104 283 5508 1784 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 120 237
5507 8230 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 101 236 5508 1901 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 109 237
5507 8231 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 104 236 5508 1902 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 111 237
5507 8231 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 103 236 5508 2032 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 119 237
5507 8232 00 HOSE ASSEMBLY 105 236 5530 0433 00 SEAL KIT 279

469
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5530 0433 00 SEAL KIT 289 5530 7669 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 26 100
5530 5100 00 WASHER 63 303 5530 7669 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 28 299
5530 5101 00 WASHER 62 303 5530 7669 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 67 238
5530 5140 00 FLAP COTTER 15 283 5530 7669 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 17 46
5530 5145 00 GREASE NIPPLE 37 101 5530 7682 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 268
5530 5145 00 GREASE NIPPLE 42 117 5530 7713 00 CAPSCREW 34 192
5530 5145 00 GREASE NIPPLE 13 29 5530 7741 00 HEXAGON NUT 31 299
5530 5145 00 GREASE NIPPLE 5 438 5530 7768 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 160
5530 5145 00 GREASE NIPPLE 10 13 5530 7828 00 COUPLE 14 438
5530 6000 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 20 283 5530 7895 00 PLUG 7 33
5530 6004 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 297 5530 7917 00 FITTING 32 101
5530 6137 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 100 5530 8072 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 75
5530 7019 00 HEXAGON NUT 21 187 5530 8100 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 47 117
5530 7019 00 HEXAGON NUT 10 195 5530 8100 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 61
5530 7019 00 HEXAGON NUT 45 188 5530 8108 00 WASHER 2 157
5530 7019 00 HEXAGON NUT 31 167 5530 8108 00 WASHER 9 37
5530 7032 00 LOCK WASHER 31 46 5530 8108 00 WASHER 29 284
5530 7032 00 LOCK WASHER 8 67 5530 8108 00 WASHER 12 75
5530 7033 00 LOCK WASHER 33 192 5530 8108 00 WASHER 24 46
5530 7033 00 LOCK WASHER 37 178 5530 8108 00 WASHER 48 117
5530 7116 00 LOCK NUT 26 46 5530 8108 00 WASHER 7 100
5530 7143 00 SCREW 11 339 5530 8108 00 WASHER 76 238
5530 7241 00 LOCK NUT 3 184 5530 8108 00 WASHER 29 299
5530 7293 00 LOCK WASHER 51 329 5530 8108 00 WASHER 12 89
5530 7293 00 LOCK WASHER 17 302 5530 8108 00 WASHER 7 409
5530 7356 00 LOCK NUT 31 284 5530 8108 00 WASHER 6 61
5530 7365 00 PLUG 14 67 5530 8222 00 WASHER 10 339
5530 7551 00 LOCK NUT 16 297 5530 8474 00 SCREW 9 339
5530 7551 00 LOCK NUT 11 29 5530 8518 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13A 191
5530 7559 00 SCREW 29 328 5530 8519 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 195

470
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5530 8687 00 PLUG 21 89 5532 9601 00 RING 24 241
5530 8689 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 38 178 5532 9604 00 WASHER 15 241
5530 8898 00 LOCK WASHER 30 299 5532 9604 00 WASHER 19 213
5530 8973 00 NUT 9 323 5532 9618 00 RING 34 213
5530 8979 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 21 100 5532 9618 00 RING 34 241
5530 8979 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 75 5532 9744 00 HOOD SUPPORT 15 299
5530 8979 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 409 5532 9744 00 HOOD SUPPORT 8 46
5530 8994 00 HEXAGON NUT 5 339 5533 0370 00 WASHER 18 173
5530 9014 00 NUT 30 328 5533 0370 00 WASHER 8 187
5530 9021 00 LOCK WASHER 2 339 5533 0370 00 WASHER 38 168
5530 9120 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 12 160 5533 0370 00 WASHER 54 188
5530 9141 00 WASHER 20 46 5533 0370 00 WASHER 11 167
5530 9143 00 NUT 40 329 5533 0383 00 O-RING 26 236
5530 9241 00 LOCK NUT 7 177 5533 0459 00 WASHER 14 191
5530 9265 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 29 5533 0459 00 WASHER 18 177
5530 9526 00 SCREW 26 328 5533 0459 00 WASHER 51 188
5530 9821 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 165 5533 0578 00 WASHER 5 171
5530 9868 00 SCREW 3 339 5533 0580 00 SPACER 8 171
5530 9893 00 COUPLING 36 101 5533 0773 00 CAP 10 191
5530 9969 00 WASHER 19 328 5533 0773 00 CAP 10 177
5531 0060 00 LOCK NUT 7 297 5533 0777 00 ARMATURE SPIDER 14 177
5531 0199 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 109 5533 0865 00 WASHER 46 188
5531 0255 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 29 5533 0867 00 WASHER 18 191
5531 0326 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 160 5533 0867 00 WASHER 23 178
5531 0800 00 LOCK NUT 4 165 5533 0869 00 BEARING 25 191
5532 8237 00 AERATION NIPPLE 9 184 5533 0869 00 BEARING 26 178
5532 8237 00 AERATION NIPPLE 9 165 5533 1112 00 BRASS WASHER 4 339
5532 8237 00 AERATION NIPPLE 37 116 5533 1191 00 STUD 40 168
5532 8779 00 VALVE 5 87 5533 1311 00 THRUST WASHER 11 177
5532 9601 00 RING 1 213 5533 1312 00 DOWEL 39 168

471
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5533 1463 00 STUD 14 187 5534 0008 00 PLUG 34 167
5533 1463 00 STUD 14 167 5534 0125 00 O-RING 11 173
5533 1495 00 STUD 35 168 5534 0125 00 O-RING 12 173
5533 1505 00 BREATHER 21 167 5534 1175 00 PIN 16A 177
5533 2168 00 VALVE 6 423 5534 1175 00 PIN 8A 177
5533 2210 00 PLUG 9 173 5534 1191 00 STUD 48 188
5533 2724 00 O-RING 23 236 5534 1203 00 DOWEL 47 188
5533 2724 00 O-RING 30 270 5534 1318 00 SHIM 28 178
5533 2724 00 O-RING 10 211 5534 1318 00 SHIM 24 191
5533 2727 00 O-RING 7 200 5534 1319 00 SHIM 24A 192
5533 2729 00 O-RING 11 211 5534 1319 00 SHIM 28A 178
5533 2729 00 O-RING 24 236 5534 1320 00 SHIM 24B 192
5533 2731 00 O-RING 25 236 5534 1320 00 SHIM 28B 178
5533 2752 00 O-RING 33 39 5534 1706 00 DRAIN VALVE 22 78
5533 2754 00 O-RING 11 35 5534 1987 00 DIODE 47 329
5533 2754 00 O-RING 32 39 5534 3759 00 BREATHER FILTER 16 283
5533 3022 00 VALVE 4 173 5534 3963 00 CLAMP 34 303
5533 3854 00 RING 19 177 5534 4192 00 CASE 177
5533 3854 00 RING 15 191 5534 4664 00 SPUD 9 195
5533 5318 00 BRACKET 16 299 5534 5439 00 STUD 42 168
5533 5318 00 BRACKET 9 46 5534 5551 00 GAUGE 11 75
5533 5496 00 BLEEDER SCREW 24 268 5534 5551 00 GAUGE 4 37
5533 5565 00 SCREW 8 323 5534 5791 00 GASKET 10 213
5533 6438 00 VALVE 10 82 5534 5791 00 GASKET 29 241
5533 7708 00 LATCH 17 299 5534 6367 00 GASKET 4 87
5533 7708 00 LATCH 10 46 5534 6654 00 LOCK WASHER 13 386
5533 8157 00 SPACER 27 178 5534 6658 00 NUT 16 328
5533 8545 00 CLAMP 40 101 5534 7446 00 TERM RING 32 328
5533 9956 00 HEXAGON NUT 37 168 5534 7472 00 CAP 9 187
5533 9992 00 PIPE FITTING 22 167 5534 7472 00 CAP 10 167

472
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5534 8253 00 CABLE LUG 53 360 5535 0503 00 CLAMP 10 89
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 69 379 5535 1047 00 BUSHING 3 401
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 7 404 5535 2251 00 TERM RING 31 328
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 49 360 5535 2438 00 FUSE 1 302
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 3 331 5535 3514 00 O-RING 9 145
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 57 360 5535 4682 00 RESTRICTOR 7 85
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 6 320 5535 4967 00 PIN 30 241
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 12 396 5535 4967 00 PIN 11 213
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 24 313 5535 5162 00 TERM RING 45 329
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 3 382 5535 5198 00 O-RING 5 273
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 8 386 5535 5561 00 RELIEF VALVE 6 323
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 6 313 5535 5562 00 RELIEF VALVE 5 335
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 57 351 5535 5562 00 RELIEF VALVE 2 313
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 6 328 5535 5562 00 RELIEF VALVE 5 323
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 5 391 5535 6275 00 VALVE 7 195
5534 8254 00 SEAL PLUG 29 316 5535 6302 00 CLAMP 10 78
5534 8257 00 TERM RING 7 313 5535 6302 00 CLAMP 35 101
5534 8270 00 TERM RING 21 313 5535 7388 00 CLAMP 25 270
5534 8271 00 CABLE LUG 43 329 5535 8979 00 CARTRIDGE 3 427
5534 8374 00 NUT 12 386 5535 8980 00 CARTRIDGE 4 427
5534 8442 00 LOCK WASHER 15 328 5535 9300 00 SEAL 20 187
5534 8485 00 REPAIR KIT 1 43 5535 9300 00 SEAL 20 167
5534 8691 00 TERM RING 53 378 5535 9308 00 PLUG 2 173
5534 8691 00 TERM RING 70 351 5535 9309 00 PLUG 7 173
5534 9411 00 TERM BLDE 49 329 5535 9542 00 CROSS 40 142
5534 9618 00 BULB 40 343 5535 9563 00 RING 4 125
5535 0102 00 TERM RING 8 313 5536 1118 00 FILTER 1 85
5535 0102 00 TERM RING 44 329 5536 1321 00 ELEMENT 1 87
5535 0336 00 TERM RING 46 329 5536 1322 00 ELEMENT 2 87
5535 0482 00 MOUNT 3 85 5536 1323 00 NUT 3 87

473
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5536 1324 00 CLIP 6 87 5537 1684 00 VALVE 3 37
5536 2158 00 FLANGE SCREW 14 268 5537 1685 00 LOCK RING 5 197
5536 2395 00 O-RING 6 173 5537 1686 00 SIDE 3 197
5536 2608 00 FIRE EXTINGUIS. 1 423 5537 1906 00 NOZZLE 4 423
5536 2786 00 CLAMP 8 85 5537 2002 00 CIRCUIT BREAKER 15 343
5536 2809 00 U-BOLT 11 423 5537 2620 00 PISTON 4 289
5536 3100 00 MOUNT 11 396 5537 2621 00 VALVE 8 289
5536 3766 00 PLUG 29 273 5537 2621 00 VALVE 8 279
5536 3799 00 RING 24 187 5537 2622 00 PROTECTION 9 279
5536 3808 00 ROLLER 6 171 5537 2622 00 PROTECTION 9 289
5536 3815 00 O-RING 8 173 5537 2623 00 PROTECT. SCREW 9 289
5536 4023 00 RING 2 401 5537 2623 00 PROTECT. SCREW 9A 279
5536 4571 00 LENS 37 343 5537 2710 00 GEAR 6 187
5536 6454 00 HOSE 5 85 5537 2710 00 GEAR 7 167
5536 6586 00 SEAL 19 187 5537 2961 00 REPAIR KIT 257
5536 6586 00 SEAL 19 167 5537 3029 00 CIRCUIT BREAKER 18 343
5536 9227 00 GROUND BRAID 59 303 5537 3271 00 PINION 31 191
5536 9657 00 CIRCUIT BREAKER 17 343 5537 3271 00 PINION 35 178
5536 9932 00 BODY 177 5537 3272 00 RETAINER 36 178
5536 9966 00 PIN 11 191 5537 3272 00 RETAINER 32 191
5536 9969 00 GEAR 7 171 5537 3276 00 SLEEVE 43 178
5537 0095 00 TRIGGER 2A 423 5537 3276 00 SLEEVE 38 192
5537 0095 00 TRIGGER 2 423 5537 3278 00 GASKET 82 238
5537 0239 00 VALVE 5 423 5537 3278 00 GASKET 23 211
5537 0530 00 NUT 16 187 5537 3419 00 COUPLE 67 271
5537 0530 00 NUT 16 167 5537 3865 00 TERM RING 34 329
5537 1136 00 CLAMP 9 85 5537 3877 00 CLAMP 1 91
5537 1198 00 FIRE EXTINGUIS. 2 431 5537 3877 00 CLAMP 5 89
5537 1199 00 MOUNT 1 431 5537 3878 00 GASKET 2 91
5537 1595 00 FLANGE 40 178 5537 3878 00 GASKET 6 89

474
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5537 3894 00 NUT 20 213 5537 5028 00 PACKING 7 273
5537 3946 00 AXLE HOUSING 25 167 5537 5029 00 PIN 8 273
5537 4114 00 MOUNT 7 113 5537 5030 00 SEAL 10 273
5537 4115 00 WASHER 3 94 5537 5031 00 RETAINER 11 273
5537 4115 00 WASHER 5 113 5537 5032 00 SCREW 12 273
5537 4323 00 O-RING 8A 279 5537 5033 00 SEAT 13 273
5537 4323 00 O-RING 8 289 5537 5034 00 PLUG 14 273
5537 4433 00 ADJUSTING NUT 2 187 5537 5035 00 BALL 15 273
5537 4433 00 ADJUSTING NUT 2 167 5537 5036 00 VALVE 16 273
5537 4434 00 LOCK NUT 3 187 5537 5037 00 O-RING 17 273
5537 4434 00 LOCK NUT 3 167 5537 5038 00 LEVER 18 273
5537 4459 00 THRUST WASHER 2 171 5537 5039 00 SCREW 19 273
5537 4994 00 SPACER 49 274 5537 5040 00 O-RING 20 273
5537 4995 00 SPRING 50 274 5537 5041 00 SEAT 21 273
5537 4996 00 POPPET VALVE 51 274 5537 5102 00 SWITCH 24 355
5537 4997 00 HANDLE 52 274 5537 5103 00 SWITCH 29 355
5537 4998 00 O-RING 22 273 5537 5170 00 BACK-UP RING 9 273
5537 4999 00 BALL 23 273 5537 5171 00 CLOSURE 33 274
5537 5000 00 BALL 24 273 5537 5385 00 SPRING 13 173
5537 5001 00 SPRING 25 273 5537 5385 00 SPRING 15 173
5537 5002 00 SPRING 26 273 5537 5386 00 O-RING 14 173
5537 5003 00 SPRING 27 273 5537 5388 00 PISTON SEAL 16 173
5537 5004 00 PLUG 28 273 5537 5391 00 FRICTION DISC 20 173
5537 5005 00 PLUG 30 273 5537 5392 00 PLATE 21 173
5537 5015 00 CAP 46 274 5537 5393 00 PISTON SEAL 22 173
5537 5016 00 GASKET 47 274 5537 5396 00 O-RING 25 173
5537 5017 00 SPACER 48 274 5537 5399 00 LABEL 29 173
5537 5023 00 PLUNGER 2 273 5537 5400 00 LABEL 30 173
5537 5024 00 PACKING 3 273 5537 5401 00 SEAL RING 31 174
5537 5025 00 CAP 4 273 5537 5554 00 CAP 6 33

475
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5537 5621 00 SHAFT 9 171 5537 7923 00 COVER 1 241
5537 5694 00 PIN SEAL 7 29 5537 7923 00 COVER 4 213
5537 5697 00 FLANGE 39 192 5537 7952 00 SEAL 36 192
5537 6745 00 SCREW 36 329 5537 7952 00 SEAL 41 178
5537 6822 00 RETAINER 33 213 5537 7953 00 SHIELD 42 178
5537 6822 00 RETAINER 33 241 5537 7953 00 SHIELD 37 192
5537 6823 00 BEARING RING 35 241 5537 7954 00 WASHER 39 178
5537 6823 00 BEARING RING 35 213 5537 7954 00 WASHER 35 192
5537 7269 00 CIRCUIT BREAKER 16 343 5537 8162 00 BODY 2 89
5537 7333 00 HUB 1 187 5537 8260 00 FLANGE 46 192
5537 7333 00 HUB 1 167 5537 8261 00 NUT 45 178
5537 7335 00 WASHER 5 187 5537 8261 00 NUT 41 192
5537 7335 00 WASHER 6 167 5537 8262 00 FLANGE 13 177
5537 7337 00 STUD 15 187 5537 8455 00 TEE 10 423
5537 7337 00 STUD 43 168 5537 8574 00 RECEP CONNECTOR 1 333
5537 7339 00 SEAL 33 167 5537 8574 00 RECEP CONNECTOR 5 386
5537 7339 00 SEAL 27 187 5537 8575 00 CABLE LUG 2 386
5537 7340 00 SPINDLE 27 167 5537 8575 00 CABLE LUG 2 333
5537 7340 00 SPINDLE 25 187 5537 8575 00 CABLE LUG 62 378
5537 7345 00 PLANET CARRIER 1 171 5537 8576 00 TERM SEAL 63 378
5537 7349 00 O-RING 10 171 5537 8576 00 TERM SEAL 3 386
5537 7524 00 BEARING 16 133 5537 8579 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 32 377
5537 7524 00 BEARING 16 135 5537 8580 00 CABLE LUG 34 378
5537 7667 00 MOUNTING PLATE 26 241 5537 8580 00 CABLE LUG 10 386
5537 7667 00 MOUNTING PLATE 8 213 5537 8581 00 CABLE SEAL 4 309
5537 7668 00 SHAFT 9A 213 5537 8581 00 CABLE SEAL 64 351
5537 7668 00 SHAFT 19 241 5537 8581 00 CABLE SEAL 33 378
5537 7671 00 SHAFT 14 213 5537 8581 00 CABLE SEAL 6 316
5537 7912 00 SHAFT 5 167 5537 8581 00 CABLE SEAL 15 313
5537 7912 00 SHAFT 11 187 5537 8879 00 BALL BEARING 23 241

476
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5537 8879 00 BALL BEARING 2 213 5540 1125 00 WASHER 18 268
5537 8900 00 CAPSCREW 4 167 5540 1125 00 WASHER 23 46
5537 8900 00 CAPSCREW 4 187 5540 1125 00 WASHER 5 415
5537 8901 00 SPRING 12 283 5540 1125 00 WASHER 13 113
5540 0004 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 37 5540 1125 00 WASHER 3 255
5540 0387 00 HOUSING 12 213 5540 1125 00 WASHER 13 35
5540 0390 00 HOUSING 16 213 5540 1125 00 WASHER 13 299
5540 0391 00 GEAR 15 213 5540 1125 00 WASHER 56 303
5540 0396 00 STUD 18 213 5540 1125 00 WASHER 17 423
5540 0839 00 STRAINER 5 33 5540 1125 00 WASHER 16 89
5540 0843 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 37 5540 1125 00 WASHER 4 443
5540 0843 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 75 5540 1125 00 WASHER 74 238
5540 0843 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 100 5540 1125 00 WASHER 12 94
5540 0846 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 33 5540 1126 00 WASHER 9 33
5540 0913 00 SEAL KIT 2 277 5540 1126 00 WASHER 17 160
5540 0955 00 KEY 6 197 5540 1127 00 WASHER 3 61
5540 0995 00 HOSE 5 75 5540 1127 00 WASHER 3 33
5540 0996 00 CLAMP 7 75 5540 1127 00 WASHER 12 116
5540 1125 00 WASHER 4 82 5540 1127 00 WASHER 9 94
5540 1125 00 WASHER 12 438 5540 1127 00 WASHER 17 75
5540 1125 00 WASHER 10 67 5540 1127 00 WASHER 40 117
5540 1125 00 WASHER 36 39 5540 1127 00 WASHER 30 284
5540 1125 00 WASHER 8 25 5540 1128 00 WASHER 23 27
5540 1125 00 WASHER 28 284 5540 1128 00 WASHER 13 160
5540 1125 00 WASHER 10 85 5540 1128 00 WASHER 3 21
5540 1125 00 WASHER 14 75 5540 1128 00 WASHER 9 100
5540 1125 00 WASHER 36 303 5540 1128 00 WASHER 5 25
5540 1125 00 WASHER 19 78 5540 1128 00 WASHER 15 59
5540 1125 00 WASHER 2 53 5540 1128 00 WASHER 78 238
5540 1125 00 WASHER 5 409 5540 1129 00 WASHER 3 113

477
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5540 1129 00 WASHER 25 27 5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 2 353
5540 1129 00 WASHER 8 19 5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 8 309
5540 1129 00 WASHER 6 37 5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 3 393
5540 1129 00 WASHER 4 64 5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 2 325
5540 1129 00 WASHER 8 249 5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 3 328
5540 1129 00 WASHER 68 57 5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 2 311
5540 1129 00 WASHER 4 94 5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 5 404
5540 1129 00 WASHER 2 55 5540 1279 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 116
5540 1129 00 WASHER 12 59 5540 1279 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 23 283
5540 1130 00 WASHER 7 13 5540 1279 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 75
5540 1133 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 21 5540 1305 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 160
5540 1133 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 69 238 5540 1307 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 46
5540 1133 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 25 5540 1335 00 GASKET 18 100
5540 1192 00 CONNECTOR LOCK 36 378 5540 1364 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 33
5540 1192 00 CONNECTOR LOCK 3 353 5540 1364 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 19 160
5540 1192 00 CONNECTOR LOCK 19 386 5540 1372 00 CIRCUIT BREAKER 20 328
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 7 386 5540 1564 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 100
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 4 305 5540 1622 00 LOCK NUT 9 443
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 4 396 5540 1622 00 LOCK NUT 10 438
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 59 378 5540 1622 00 LOCK NUT 21 299
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 4 391 5540 1622 00 LOCK NUT 4 224
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 4 407 5540 1622 00 LOCK NUT 53 303
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 27 316 5540 1622 00 LOCK NUT 27 46
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 5 333 5540 1634 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 61
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 8 382 5540 1634 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 157
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 54 351 5540 1643 00 VALVE 16 82
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 54 360 5540 1649 00 HEXAGON NUT 21 160
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 19 313 5540 2083 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 89
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 23 313 5540 2083 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 22 283
5540 1193 00 CABLE LUG 2 323 5540 2092 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 19

478
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5540 2141 00 CABLE LUG 8 335 5540 4586 00 SCREW 6 401
5540 2141 00 CABLE LUG 2 331 5540 4587 00 SCREW 7 401
5540 2141 00 CABLE LUG 56 378 5540 4592 00 CABLE CLAMP 31 401
5540 2289 00 GAUGE 10 113 5540 4595 00 KIT 401
5540 2803 00 LOCK NUT 9 13 5540 4596 00 ROLLER 401
5540 2948 00 SEAL KIT 2A 243 5540 4597 00 KIT 401
5540 2976 00 STRAP 12 67 5540 4599 00 CABLE LUG 65 351
5540 2976 00 STRAP 26 270 5540 4632 00 ACCUMULATOR 3 283
5540 3855 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 38 117 5540 4633 00 ACCUMULATOR 5 268
5540 3878 00 TERM SPAD 7 316 5540 4641 00 PLUG 9 167
5540 3878 00 TERM SPAD 3 309 5540 4641 00 PLUG 49 188
5540 3878 00 TERM SPAD 14 313 5540 4641 00 PLUG 41 168
5540 3878 00 TERM SPAD 13 313 5540 4641 00 PLUG 10 187
5540 3916 00 PLUG 32 363 5540 4910 00 CAP 2 289
5540 4112 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 184 5540 4910 00 CAP 2 279
5540 4170 00 CABLE LUG 7 328 5540 4911 00 CAP 3 289
5540 4222 00 FUSE 33 329 5540 4911 00 CAP 3 279
5540 4299 00 CIRCUIT BREAKER 21 328 5540 4912 00 O-RING 5 279
5540 4547 00 CLIP 22 100 5540 4912 00 O-RING 5 289
5540 4555 00 CABLE LUG 28 316 5540 4913 00 WASHER 5 289
5540 4555 00 CABLE LUG 4 389 5540 4913 00 WASHER 5A 279
5540 4555 00 CABLE LUG 8 325 5540 4914 00 RING 6 279
5540 4555 00 CABLE LUG 60 351 5540 4914 00 RING 6 289
5540 4555 00 CABLE LUG 2 335 5540 4915 00 BODY 7 289
5540 4555 00 CABLE LUG 6 429 5540 4915 00 BODY 7 279
5540 4555 00 CABLE LUG 3 307 5540 4930 00 CABLE LUG 61 378
5540 4555 00 CABLE LUG 14 386 5540 4930 00 CABLE LUG 12 335
5540 4555 00 CABLE LUG 10 328 5540 4930 00 CABLE LUG 5 328
5540 4555 00 CABLE LUG 57 378 5540 4930 00 CABLE LUG 49 351
5540 4555 00 CABLE LUG 17 382 5540 4932 00 CONTACT HOUSING 4 316

479
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5540 4932 00 CONTACT HOUSING 12 313 5540 6578 00 CABLE LUG 69 351
5540 4932 00 CONTACT HOUSING 1 309 5540 6631 00 STARTER 17 100
5540 4936 00 CONNECT. COVER 53 329 5540 6742 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 211
5540 4937 00 CONNECTOR 52 329 5540 6907 00 CABLE LUG 2 337
5540 5510 00 LOCK NUT 37 329 5540 6907 00 CABLE LUG 67 351
5540 5512 00 WASHER 38 329 5540 7161 00 FRAME WORK 1 69
5540 5601 00 COUPLING 39 117 5540 7162 00 LINER 2 69
5540 5628 00 SWITCH 21 302 5540 7163 00 PISTON 3 69
5540 5715 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 68 238 5540 7164 00 PISTON RING 4 69
5540 5772 00 CAPSCREW 19 100 5540 7165 00 VALVE 5 69
5540 5980 00 LOCK 30 377 5540 7166 00 RETAINER 6 69
5540 5993 00 SOCKET 29 377 5540 7167 00 GASKET 7 69
5540 6016 00 GEAR RING 177 5540 7168 00 COVER 8 69
5540 6016 00 GEAR RING 44 192 5540 7169 00 SCREW 9 69
5540 6145 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 5 331 5540 7170 00 SHAFT SEAL 10 69
5540 6146 00 CABLE SEAL 7 331 5540 7171 00 FILTER 11 69
5540 6147 00 CONNECTOR LOCK 8 331 5540 7172 00 NUT 12 69
5540 6239 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 160 5540 7173 00 LINK 13 69
5540 6239 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 59 5540 7174 00 CLEVIS PIN 14 69
5540 6239 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 27 5540 7175 00 CLEVIS PIN 17 69
5540 6375 00 PIPE 21 82 5540 7176 00 HANDLE 18 69
5540 6439 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 20 160 5540 7177 00 LINK 19 69
5540 6458 00 CABLE LUG 12 331 5540 7178 00 RIVET 20 69
5540 6460 00 CABLE SEAL 11 331 5540 7179 00 WASHER 21 69
5540 6494 00 FILTER 2 37 5540 7180 00 FLAP COTTER 22 69
5540 6528 00 CAPSCREW 28 27 5540 7182 00 PLUG 25 69
5540 6548 00 CABLE LUG 68 351 5540 7183 00 REPAIR KIT 69
5540 6548 00 CABLE LUG 46 378 5540 7372 00 CONTACT BLOCK 38 343
5540 6549 00 CABLE LUG 48 329 5540 7375 00 CONTACT BLOCK 39 343
5540 6549 00 CABLE LUG 54 378 5540 7384 00 FILTER 2 41

480
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5540 7385 00 SEAL KIT 41 5540 8593 00 CONNECTOR 22 377
5540 7404 00 CABLE LUG 4 313 5540 8594 00 RECEPTACLE 23 377
5540 7405 00 CABLE LUG 28 328 5540 8595 00 CABLE LUG 58 378
5540 7406 00 CABLE LUG 55 378 5540 8595 00 CABLE LUG 2 382
5540 7406 00 CABLE LUG 3 335 5540 8596 00 CONNECTOR 16 377
5540 7406 00 CABLE LUG 5 313 5540 8596 00 CONNECTOR 9 396
5540 7407 00 CABLE LUG 4 328 5540 8597 00 PLUG 17 377
5540 7407 00 CABLE LUG 11 335 5540 8597 00 PLUG 3 396
5540 7407 00 CABLE LUG 48 351 5540 8598 00 CABLE LUG 18 382
5540 7555 00 NUT 4 191 5540 8598 00 CABLE LUG 50 360
5540 7555 00 NUT 4 177 5540 8598 00 CABLE LUG 26 316
5540 7568 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 10 331 5540 8598 00 CABLE LUG 60 378
5540 7806 00 OIL COOLER 4 268 5540 8598 00 CABLE LUG 10 335
5540 8105 00 WASHER 18 127 5540 8598 00 CABLE LUG 50 351
5540 8155 00 CABLE LUG 6 331 5540 8598 00 CABLE LUG 5 320
5540 8293 00 ACCEL. PEDAL 28 363 5540 8720 00 COVER 4 85
5540 8308 00 CABLE LUG 64 378 5540 8785 00 COUPLE 33 270
5540 8347 00 FIRE EXTINGUIS. 1 427 5540 8907 00 HUB 63 188
5540 8369 00 BEARING 16 191 5540 8907 00 HUB 15 167
5540 8369 00 BEARING 20 177 5540 8912 00 VALVE 7 268
5540 8440 00 CROSS 4 401 5540 8925 00 CAPSCREW 17 177
5540 8441 00 CABLE 13 401 5540 8926 00 CAPSCREW 17A 177
5540 8442 00 COVER 10 401 5540 9043 00 CAPSCREW 17 173
5540 8443 00 PLATE 16 401 5540 9147 00 LOCK 5 316
5540 8444 00 PEDAL 401 5540 9147 00 LOCK 2 309
5540 8449 00 SPLICE KIT 4 311 5540 9349 00 MOUNT 2 427
5540 8449 00 SPLICE KIT 12 382 5540 9376 00 GREASE PUMP 11 443
5540 8449 00 SPLICE KIT 7 353 5540 9511 00 CABLE TIES 4 320
5540 8591 00 CIRCUIT BREAKER 22 328 5540 9511 00 CABLE TIES 15 396
5540 8592 00 TRANSFORMER 9 363 5540 9616 00 CONE 12 187

481
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5540 9616 00 CONE 12 167 5540 9665 00 CAPSCREW 19 191
5540 9617 00 CONE 18 187 5540 9665 00 CAPSCREW 24 178
5540 9617 00 CONE 18 167 5540 9671 00 PEDAL 1 257
5540 9619 00 COVER 52 188 5540 9679 00 CARTRIDGE 1 277
5540 9620 00 BUSHING 55 188 5540 9752 00 WASHER 22 141
5540 9620 00 BUSHING 57 188 5540 9752 00 WASHER 18 123
5540 9621 00 WASHER 53 188 5540 9755 00 SCREW 17 127
5540 9622 00 PLATE 56 188 5540 9756 00 CAPSCREW 16 127
5540 9624 00 SEAL 38 188 5540 9758 00 CAPSCREW 6 139
5540 9624 00 SEAL 59 188 5540 9764 00 CAPSCREW 7 155
5540 9624 00 SEAL 40 188 5540 9766 00 SCREW 3 125
5540 9629 00 CUP 5 177 5540 9772 00 WASHER 23 141
5540 9630 00 CONE 6 177 5540 9772 00 WASHER 19 123
5540 9631 00 CONE 21 191 5540 9773 00 SLEEVE 8 155
5540 9631 00 CONE 25 178 5540 9775 00 WASHER 2 151
5540 9632 00 CUP 29 178 5540 9775 00 WASHER 2 149
5540 9632 00 CUP 22 191 5540 9776 00 SCREEN 5 141
5540 9633 00 CUP 26 191 5540 9777 00 SLEEVE 27 141
5540 9633 00 CUP 30 178 5540 9778 00 WASHER 8 125
5540 9634 00 CONE 31 178 5540 9780 00 CAPSCREW 9 125
5540 9634 00 CONE 27 191 5540 9783 00 PLUG 5 155
5540 9640 00 TRANSVERTER 1 119 5540 9784 00 PIN 5 121
5540 9642 00 TRANSVERTER 2 119 5540 9785 00 DOWEL PIN 15 141
5540 9643 00 CONVERTER 3 119 5540 9786 00 SET SCREW 4 155
5540 9649 00 OUTPUT STAGE 5 119 5540 9787 00 O-RING 2 153
5540 9653 00 TRANSVERTER 8 119 5540 9787 00 O-RING 2 155
5540 9654 00 TRANSVERTER 9 119 5540 9787 00 O-RING 16 121
5540 9655 00 TRANSVERTER 10 119 5540 9788 00 RING 9 155
5540 9656 00 PUMP 11 119 5540 9790 00 STEEL BALL 10 147
5540 9664 00 NUT 7 191 5540 9791 00 RETAINING RING 7 135

482
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5540 9791 00 RETAINING RING 7 133 5540 9832 00 TUBE 6 141
5540 9794 00 PLUG 32 141 5540 9833 00 GEAR CASE BODY 25 141
5540 9796 00 RING 10 123 5540 9834 00 VALVE 3 147
5540 9798 00 COVER 20 141 5540 9836 00 BUSHING 24 141
5540 9798 00 COVER 15 123 5540 9838 00 SHAFT 1 133
5540 9799 00 SENSOR 8 145 5540 9841 00 GEAR 2 137
5540 9801 00 NIPPLE 35 142 5540 9842 00 RETAINER 11 135
5540 9802 00 IMPELLER 1 127 5540 9842 00 RETAINER 11 133
5540 9803 00 TURBINE 2 127 5540 9843 00 HANGER 13 121
5540 9804 00 STATOR 3 127 5540 9845 00 BRACKET 31 141
5540 9806 00 RETAINING RING 12 127 5540 9847 00 BAFFLE PLATE 33 141
5540 9807 00 COVER 4 127 5540 9850 00 EXHAUST DEFLECT 15 121
5540 9808 00 YOKE 1 151 5540 9856 00 COVER 1 153
5540 9812 00 PLATE 10 133 5540 9859 00 TUBE 10 141
5540 9812 00 PLATE 10 135 5540 9860 00 OIL PUMP 1 155
5540 9813 00 YOKE 1 149 5540 9861 00 HOUSING 1 125
5540 9816 00 WASHER 5 135 5540 9862 00 SHAFT 2 125
5540 9816 00 WASHER 5 133 5540 9867 00 SENSOR 18 141
5540 9819 00 GEAR 3 123 5540 9870 00 GEAR 14 135
5540 9820 00 GEAR 4 123 5540 9871 00 SHAFT 1 137
5540 9821 00 GEAR 3 121 5540 9872 00 RETAINER 8 135
5540 9822 00 SPACER 11 123 5540 9872 00 RETAINER 8 133
5540 9823 00 SHAFT 1 135 5540 9881 00 SHAFT 1 139
5540 9824 00 SHAFT 4 121 5540 9891 00 HOUSING 17 213
5540 9825 00 HUB 6 127 5540 9892 00 BEARING 13 213
5540 9826 00 SHAFT 2 123 5540 9893 00 GEAR 9 213
5540 9828 00 GEAR 13 135 5540 9894 00 SEAL 21 241
5540 9829 00 MANIFOLD 4 141 5540 9894 00 SEAL 21 213
5540 9830 00 GEAR 3 137 5540 9895 00 SEAL 27 241
5540 9831 00 RETAINER 5 139 5540 9895 00 SEAL 7 213

483
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5540 9896 00 SEAL 28 241 5541 0127 00 PLUG 52 360
5540 9896 00 SEAL 7A 213 5541 0129 00 RECEPTACLE 4 404
5540 9934 00 INDICATOR 33 355 5541 0130 00 RECEPTACLE 27 377
5540 9935 00 INDICATOR 36 355 5541 0132 00 LOCK 26 377
5540 9956 00 KIT 42 343 5541 0132 00 LOCK 16 386
5540 9985 00 BEARING 1 163 5541 0133 00 LOCK 21 316
5541 0054 00 SPRING 28 355 5541 0133 00 LOCK 14 377
5541 0055 00 BOOT 27 355 5541 0133 00 LOCK 53 351
5541 0056 00 BOOT 26 355 5541 0134 00 LOCK 28 377
5541 0069 00 BEARING 1 29 5541 0135 00 BRAKE 3 268
5541 0071 00 CONNECTOR 19 377 5541 0140 00 TEMP. SENSOR 4 302
5541 0071 00 CONNECTOR 1 386 5541 0154 00 SWITCH 22 355
5541 0072 00 RECEPTACLE 15 386 5541 0204 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 19
5541 0073 00 RECEPTACLE 25 377 5541 0241 00 MOUNT 2 94
5541 0075 00 PLUG 18 386 5541 0249 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 61
5541 0075 00 PLUG 38 378 5541 0249 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 11 94
5541 0076 00 PLUG 1 353 5541 0250 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 249
5541 0076 00 PLUG 35 378 5541 0250 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 69 57
5541 0080 00 CONNECTOR 9 386 5541 0250 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 14 59
5541 0082 00 CONNECTOR 63 351 5541 0251 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 113
5541 0084 00 TANDEM PUMP 1 211 5541 0271 00 INDICATOR 35 355
5541 0085 00 GEAR PUMP 2 236 5541 0272 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 2 407
5541 0094 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 10 29 5541 0272 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 6 382
5541 0097 00 VALVE 1 206 5541 0272 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 18 316
5541 0108 00 CYLINDER 1 283 5541 0272 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 2 305
5541 0126 00 PLUG 2 404 5541 0272 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 44 378
5541 0126 00 PLUG 13 377 5541 0273 00 CONNECTOR LOCK 7 382
5541 0126 00 PLUG 20 316 5541 0273 00 CONNECTOR LOCK 3 305
5541 0127 00 PLUG 40 378 5541 0273 00 CONNECTOR LOCK 45 378
5541 0127 00 PLUG 52 351 5541 0273 00 CONNECTOR LOCK 19 316

484
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5541 0273 00 CONNECTOR LOCK 3 407 5541 0288 00 CONNECTOR 4 307
5541 0274 00 RECEP CONNECTOR 15 316 5541 0288 00 CONNECTOR 13 316
5541 0274 00 RECEP CONNECTOR 4 325 5541 0288 00 CONNECTOR 46 351
5541 0274 00 RECEP CONNECTOR 42 378 5541 0342 00 RECEP CONNECTOR 14 328
5541 0275 00 CONNECTOR LOCK 43 378 5541 0345 00 LOCK 3 391
5541 0275 00 CONNECTOR LOCK 16 316 5541 0345 00 LOCK 68 379
5541 0275 00 CONNECTOR LOCK 6 325 5541 0347 00 RECEP CONNECTOR 10 377
5541 0281 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 2 64 5541 0347 00 RECEP CONNECTOR 9 382
5541 0281 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 94 5541 0350 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 2 391
5541 0281 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 59 5541 0350 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 67 379
5541 0281 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 70 57 5541 0354 00 LOCK 11 377
5541 0285 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 8 377 5541 0354 00 LOCK 10 382
5541 0285 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 58 351 5541 0367 00 BOOT 7 325
5541 0285 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 17 313 5541 0367 00 BOOT 17 316
5541 0285 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 5 309 5541 0369 00 BOOT 3 429
5541 0285 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 8 316 5541 0369 00 BOOT 14 316
5541 0286 00 CONNECTOR 50 378 5541 0370 00 BOOT 10 316
5541 0286 00 CONNECTOR 4 429 5541 0370 00 BOOT 22 313
5541 0286 00 CONNECTOR 2 389 5541 0370 00 BOOT 7 309
5541 0286 00 CONNECTOR 12 316 5541 0372 00 BOOT 6 391
5541 0287 00 CONNECTOR 9 377 5541 0377 00 BOOT 22 316
5541 0287 00 CONNECTOR 18 313 5541 0428 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 1 331
5541 0287 00 CONNECTOR 9 316 5541 0457 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 75
5541 0287 00 CONNECTOR 59 351 5541 0472 00 SHIELD 19 302
5541 0287 00 CONNECTOR 6 309 5541 0472 00 SHIELD 42 101
5541 0288 00 CONNECTOR 5 429 5541 0486 00 PIN SEAL 2 247
5541 0288 00 CONNECTOR 3 389 5541 0488 00 PIN SEAL 3 11
5541 0288 00 CONNECTOR 51 378 5541 0488 00 PIN SEAL 3 13
5541 0288 00 CONNECTOR 7 377 5541 0488 00 PIN SEAL 2 19
5541 0288 00 CONNECTOR 46 343 5541 0490 00 STOP 7 396

485
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5541 0491 00 SEPARATOR 2 399 5541 0677 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 9 19
5541 0492 00 CONNECTION PART 8 396 5541 0703 00 LEVEL SENSOR 1 305
5541 0500 00 CONTACT BLOCK 30 355 5541 0706 00 CONNECTOR 4 386
5541 0522 00 PIN SEAL 2 217 5541 0730 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 8 13
5541 0530 00 VALVE 6 67 5541 0743 00 SWITCH 23 355
5541 0539 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 4 21 5541 0782 00 CAPSCREW 22 160
5541 0566 00 RECEPTACLE 9 328 5541 0791 00 NUT 15 363
5541 0567 00 RECEPTACLE 12 328 5541 0791 00 NUT 8 328
5541 0567 00 RECEPTACLE 24 377 5541 0801 00 CABLE 1 407
5541 0568 00 PLUG 1 311 5541 0805 00 CABLE 10 413
5541 0569 00 PLUG 2 393 5541 0805 00 CABLE 30 302
5541 0569 00 PLUG 1 325 5541 0805 00 CABLE 58 303
5541 0572 00 PLUG 52 378 5541 0808 00 CAPSCREW 27 363
5541 0574 00 GASKET 13 328 5541 0808 00 CAPSCREW 20 363
5541 0575 00 GASKET 11 328 5541 0810 00 CAPSCREW 97 344
5541 0576 00 CONTROL 4 236 5541 0814 00 CAPSCREW 23 363
5541 0594 00 BUSBAR 15 377 5541 0815 00 CAPSCREW 25 363
5541 0595 00 RECEPTACLE 17 386 5541 0816 00 CAPSCREW 5 413
5541 0595 00 RECEPTACLE 43 351 5541 0820 00 CAPSCREW 7 415
5541 0596 00 O-RING 17 123 5541 0824 00 CAPSCREW 18 363
5541 0596 00 O-RING 19 141 5541 0829 00 HEX SOCK. SCREW 7 341
5541 0597 00 WASHER 29 141 5541 0840 00 SPRING WASHER 17 363
5541 0598 00 RING 28 141 5541 0852 00 LOCKING CLIP 23 299
5541 0600 00 CONTROL LAMP 37 355 5541 0853 00 PLAIN WASHER 26 363
5541 0601 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 21 283 5541 0853 00 PLAIN WASHER 98 344
5541 0601 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 13 268 5541 0853 00 PLAIN WASHER 22 363
5541 0602 00 PIN SEAL 2 13 5541 0860 00 RELAY 11 363
5541 0608 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 26 27 5541 0890 00 CONTACT HOUSING 65 303
5541 0608 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 64 5541 0890 00 CONTACT HOUSING 9 413
5541 0641 00 BLEEDER SCREW 17 283 5541 0890 00 CONTACT HOUSING 32 302

486
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5541 0897 00 CONNECTOR 81 379 5541 1504 00 PISTON SEAL 11 287
5541 0897 00 CONNECTOR 5 311 5541 1505 00 COVER 12 287
5541 0925 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 15 100 5541 1612 00 CASTING 1 111
5541 0926 00 CONTACT BLOCK 32 355 5541 1615 00 ADAPTER 4 111
5541 0961 00 TRANSDUCER 1 389 5541 1622 00 END PLUG 9 111
5541 0962 00 TRANSDUCER 1 391 5541 1623 00 BOLT 10 111
5541 0970 00 STRAP 11 89 5541 1624 00 WASHER 11 111
5541 1184 00 COVER 2 241 5541 1625 00 BOLT 12 111
5541 1185 00 GEAR 10 241 5541 1626 00 DOWEL 13 111
5541 1186 00 CAPSCREW 16 241 5541 1634 00 SHIELD 22 111
5541 1292 00 BOOT 14 343 5541 1635 00 SCREW 23 111
5541 1292 00 BOOT 23 328 5541 2101 00 HOUSING 3 241
5541 1296 00 BOOT 3 313 5541 2108 00 SHOULDER SCREW 30 46
5541 1296 00 BOOT 4 335 5541 2144 00 MODUL 15 119
5541 1296 00 BOOT 4 323 5541 2171 00 CAP 34 101
5541 1297 00 BOOT 2 316 5541 2171 00 CAP 19 116
5541 1297 00 BOOT 4 331 5541 2210 00 LOCK NUT 13 89
5541 1297 00 BOOT 3 320 5541 2265 00 CABLE 3 415
5541 1389 00 RELIEF VALVE 61 188 5541 2279 00 SEAL 41 188
5541 1389 00 RELIEF VALVE 43 188 5541 2279 00 SEAL 60 188
5541 1494 00 WIPER 1 287 5541 2279 00 SEAL 37 188
5541 1495 00 LOCK RING 2 287 5541 2291 00 BEARING 5 191
5541 1496 00 ROD SEAL 3 287 5541 2292 00 BEARING 6 191
5541 1497 00 SEAL 4 287 5541 2479 00 GASKET 12 363
5541 1498 00 COVER 5 287 5541 2479 00 GASKET 18 328
5541 1499 00 ROD 6 287 5541 2480 00 GASKET 17 328
5541 1500 00 PISTON SEAL 7 287 5541 2480 00 GASKET 13 363
5541 1501 00 COVER 8 287 5541 2484 00 RELIEF VALVE 25 316
5541 1502 00 COVER 9 287 5541 2486 00 ADAPTER 3 111
5541 1503 00 COVER 10 287 5541 2490 00 SEAL 8 111

487
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5541 2507 00 KEY RING 84 57 5541 3534 00 GEAR 14 133
5541 2528 00 CAPSCREW 3 177 5541 3534 00 GEAR 7 141
5541 2528 00 CAPSCREW 3 191 5541 3535 00 BEARING 15 135
5541 2554 00 RECEPTACLE 39 364 5541 3535 00 BEARING 15 133
5541 2702 00 FLANGE 44 178 5541 3537 00 RING 18 135
5541 2890 00 PROTECTION 44 343 5541 3537 00 RING 18 133
5541 2890 00 PROTECTION 23 386 5541 3539 00 O-RING 20 133
5541 3049 00 CABLE LUG 65 378 5541 3544 00 O-RING 13 123
5541 3173 00 RELAY 33 364 5541 3544 00 O-RING 14 141
5541 3174 00 CABLE TIES 15 396 5541 3545 00 GASKET 34 141
5541 3282 00 WASHER 27 27 5541 3546 00 CUP 37 142
5541 3304 00 BEARING PART 26 111 5541 3547 00 O-RING 45 142
5541 3305 00 BEARING PART 27 111 5541 3551 00 PLUG 11 147
5541 3372 00 BOOT 3 325 5541 3552 00 O-RING 12 147
5541 3372 00 BOOT 3 311 5541 3553 00 O-RING 13 147
5541 3378 00 RECEPTACLE 2 307 5541 3554 00 O-RING 14 147
5541 3480 00 CAPSCREW 3 171 5541 3555 00 GASKET 2 145
5541 3481 00 PLATE 4 171 5541 3556 00 GASKET 4 145
5541 3495 00 GASKET 61 343 5541 3587 00 CONTACT BLOCK 31 355
5541 3497 00 CARTRIDGE 2 243 5541 3590 00 MOUNT 35 364
5541 3506 00 RECEPTACLE 12 377 5541 3593 00 TACHOMETER 4 343
5541 3529 00 SEAL RING 4 131 5541 3612 00 SCREW 42 329
5541 3530 00 BEARING BALL 17 135 5541 3616 00 BATTERY 8 299
5541 3530 00 BEARING BALL 17 133 5541 3644 00 CARRIER 7 187
5541 3530 00 BEARING BALL 4 137 5541 3644 00 CARRIER 8 167
5541 3530 00 BEARING BALL 3 131 5541 3745 00 STOP 23 187
5541 3531 00 PISTON SEAL 2 133 5541 3745 00 STOP 29 167
5541 3531 00 PISTON SEAL 2 135 5541 3771 00 GEAR 6 111
5541 3532 00 O-RING 3 135 5541 3779 00 CUP 18 111
5541 3532 00 O-RING 3 133 5541 3780 00 INSERT 19 111

488
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5541 3781 00 SPRING 20 111 5541 4746 00 CAP 22 178
5541 3915 00 PLASTIC RECEPT 1 377 5541 4849 00 GEAR 5 111
5541 3916 00 PLASTIC RECEPT 2 328 5541 4850 00 GEAR 7 111
5541 3919 00 PLASTIC RECEPT 31 377 5541 4859 00 SOLENOID 4 147
5541 3921 00 PLASTIC RECEPT 18 377 5541 4887 00 VALVE 7 119
5541 3922 00 RECEP CONNECTOR 5 377 5541 4889 00 SEAL 4 149
5541 3922 00 RECEP CONNECTOR 11 386 5541 4889 00 SEAL 4 151
5541 3923 00 PLASTIC RECEPT 3 377 5541 4890 00 PLATE 9 133
5541 3925 00 RECEP CONNECTOR 25 328 5541 4890 00 PLATE 9 135
5541 3929 00 PLASTIC PLUG 1 335 5541 4891 00 GEAR 13 133
5541 3934 00 PLASTIC PLUG 6 386 5541 4892 00 SHAFT 1 131
5541 3938 00 PLASTIC PLUG 1 323 5541 4895 00 FILTER 17 119
5541 3939 00 PLUG CONNECTOR 1 313 5541 4897 00 TUBE 2 121
5541 3963 00 CARRIER 36 168 5541 4898 00 SENSOR 14 123
5541 3979 00 CAPSCREW 12 125 5541 4898 00 SENSOR 12 141
5541 3984 00 O-RING 12 123 5541 4899 00 YOKE 7 125
5541 3988 00 BEARING 8 123 5541 4900 00 O-RING 9 127
5541 3989 00 BEARING 9 123 5541 4901 00 O-RING 10 127
5541 3991 00 BEARING 7 123 5541 4902 00 HOUSING 1 141
5541 4011 00 SEAL 11 127 5541 4903 00 HOUSING 2 141
5541 4134 00 INDICATOR 1 41 5541 4919 00 VALVE HOUSING 1 147
5541 4362 00 BRACKET 24 111 5541 5016 00 BEARING 5 131
5541 4363 00 BOLT 25 111 5541 5016 00 BEARING 24 135
5541 4485 00 SENSOR 3 302 5541 5016 00 BEARING 6 137
5541 4496 00 SOLENOID 27 328 5541 5026 00 FLANGE 14 111
5541 4731 00 CUP 17 167 5541 5027 00 SPACER 17 111
5541 4731 00 CUP 13 187 5541 5502 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 55 303
5541 4732 00 THRUST WASHER 12 177 5541 5502 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 20 299
5541 4733 00 CAPSCREW 13 191 5541 5505 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 19 363
5541 4745 00 CASE 47 192 5541 5507 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 24 302

489
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5541 5507 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 16 423 5541 7264 00 PLUG 8 147
5541 5510 00 LOCK NUT 25 302 5541 7265 00 PLUG 9 147
5541 5510 00 LOCK NUT 61 303 5541 7267 00 CAPSCREW 5 145
5541 5510 00 LOCK NUT 15 423 5541 7268 00 CAPSCREW 6 145
5541 5581 00 LOCK NUT 99 344 5541 7269 00 CAPSCREW 7 145
5541 5582 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 30 363 5541 7276 00 CABLE 12 119
5541 5708 00 HORN 14 302 5541 7281 00 VALVE 1 145
5541 5730 00 PLATE 13 236 5541 7282 00 REGULATOR 2 147
5541 5741 00 INSERT 12 236 5541 7639 00 VALVE 1 227
5541 6084 00 BOLT 15 111 5541 8586 00 SWITCH 3 399
5541 6085 00 WASHER 16 111 5541 8658 00 BEARING BALL 6 123
5541 6097 00 SILENCER 1 89 5541 8688 00 PRESSURE SWITCH 2 429
5541 6102 00 MOUNT 10 363 5541 8692 00 CAPSCREW 16 123
5541 6124 00 ALTERNATOR 1 297 5541 8692 00 CAPSCREW 21 141
5541 6153 00 PRESSURE SWITCH 1 393 5541 8694 00 CAPSCREW 3 153
5541 6472 00 FILTER 1 82 5541 8695 00 SEAL 19 135
5541 6521 00 BALL VALVE 18 94 5541 8695 00 SEAL 19 133
5541 6595 00 PIN 11 46 5541 8698 00 CAPSCREW 13 141
5541 6595 00 PIN 41 39 5541 8699 00 CAPSCREW 3 151
5541 6615 00 SWITCH 25 355 5541 8699 00 CAPSCREW 3 149
5541 6714 00 CASTING 2 111 5541 8700 00 CONTROL BOX 14 119
5541 6715 00 DIP STICK 21 111 5541 8760 00 RESISTOR 1 429
5541 7067 00 HAND PUMP 2 268 5541 8856 00 VALVE PLATE 3 145
5541 7078 00 LEVER 6 273 5541 8872 00 LAMP 1 409
5541 7249 00 HYDRAULIC 1 307 5541 9095 00 BACK PART 4 333
5541 7258 00 CAPSCREW 16 141 5541 9119 00 PLUG 47 360
5541 7259 00 PLATE 39 142 5541 9119 00 PLUG 47 351
5541 7261 00 PLUG 5 147 5541 9119 00 PLUG 9 335
5541 7262 00 PLUG 6 147 5541 9123 00 PLUG 3 333
5541 7263 00 PLUG 7 147 5541 9123 00 PLUG 55 351

490
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5541 9123 00 PLUG 55 360 5541 9735 00 TRUNNION 42 188
5541 9123 00 PLUG 10 396 5541 9743 00 HAND PUMP 2 67
5541 9129 00 PLUG 4 377 5541 9753 00 DIP STICK 9 141
5541 9129 00 PLUG 1 382 5541 9819 00 DIFFERENT.GEAR 33 187
5541 9131 00 PLUG 2 320 5541 9856 00 CARTRIDGE 3 423
5541 9131 00 PLUG 1 316 5541 9873 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 249
5541 9135 00 RECEPTACLE 11 382 5541 9873 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 17
5541 9135 00 RECEPTACLE 1 404 5541 9933 00 SPRING 6 135
5541 9135 00 RECEPTACLE 20 377 5541 9933 00 SPRING 6 133
5541 9154 00 BUSHING 58 188 5541 9982 00 SCREW, HEX HEAD 3 55
5541 9154 00 BUSHING 39 188 5541 9986 00 SCREW 40 364
5541 9240 00 ENCLOSURE 1 411 5542 0027 00 EYE BOLT 3 51
5541 9241 00 GROMMET 2 411 5542 0027 00 EYE BOLT 3 23
5541 9242 00 CABLE 3 411 5542 0075 00 VALVE 38 142
5541 9243 00 BULB 4 411 5542 0102 00 COVER 1 121
5541 9244 00 LENS 5 411 5542 0103 00 HOUSING 1 123
5541 9246 00 HUB 7 127 5542 0106 00 GEAR 4 119
5541 9247 00 WASHER 19 127 5542 0107 00 SHAFT 1 129
5541 9248 00 HUB 5 127 5542 0108 00 CLUTCH ASSY. 3 129
5541 9250 00 SEAL 5 123 5542 0108 00 CLUTCH ASSY. 2 129
5541 9252 00 RING 12 133 5542 0109 00 PISTON 4 135
5541 9252 00 RING 12 135 5542 0109 00 PISTON 4 133
5541 9273 00 V-BELT 11 297 5542 0110 00 PLATE 22 135
5541 9400 00 ACTUATOR 5 427 5542 0110 00 PLATE 21 133
5541 9497 00 CAP 23 302 5542 0111 00 SPRING 22 133
5541 9497 00 CAP 14 363 5542 0111 00 SPRING 23 135
5541 9531 00 JUNCTION BLOCK 3 236 5542 0112 00 CLUTCH ASSY. 4 129
5541 9627 00 COUPLE 7 236 5542 0113 00 SHAFT 5 129
5541 9630 00 BLOCK 5 160 5542 0114 00 RING 5 137
5541 9733 00 BAR 62 188 5542 0115 00 CASE 6 119

491
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5542 0116 00 CAPSCREW 26 141 5559 2256 00 FUSE HOLDER 49 303
5542 0117 00 CLAMP 41 142 5559 2257 00 FUSE HOLDER 1 339
5542 0119 00 MODUL 16 119 5559 9230 00 WASHER 39 329
5542 0156 00 SPACER 11A 191 5559 9232 00 WASHER 70 238
5542 0156 00 SPACER 10A 191 5559 9232 00 WASHER 4 297
5542 0157 00 CAP 20 191 5559 9232 00 WASHER 14 100
5542 0158 00 BODY 45 192 5559 9234 00 WASHER 12 29
5542 0167 00 SOLENOID 27 270 5559 9234 00 WASHER 9 297
5542 0281 00 VALVE 1 236 5559 9234 00 WASHER 25 283
5542 0317 00 BOOT 1 229 5559 9234 00 WASHER 17 113
5542 0318 00 PIN 2 229 5559 9234 00 WASHER 20 268
5542 0319 00 HANDLE 3 229 5559 9236 00 WASHER 9 75
5542 0320 00 LEVER 4 229 5559 9236 00 WASHER 5 100
5542 0321 00 NUT 5 229 5559 9237 00 WASHER 11 195
5542 0322 00 O-RING 6 229 5559 9237 00 WASHER 9 29
5542 0323 00 SEAL 7 229 5559 9237 00 WASHER 26 284
5542 0324 00 O-RING 8 229 5559 9239 00 WASHER 27 284
5542 0325 00 SEAL 9 229 5559 9239 00 WASHER 4 184
5542 0771 00 V-BELT 16 100 5559 9241 00 WASHER 3 165
5542 0931 00 VALVE 2 257 5559 9242 00 WASHER 7 19
5542 1050 00 REDUCER 4 200 5560 5646 00 MOUNT 8 423
5542 1074 00 SWITCH 30 343 5560 9874 00 COVER 8 339
5542 1102 00 FAN 13 100 5561 6328 00 HOSE 7 78
5542 1124 00 LOCK BOLT 73 57 5562 0309 00 LABEL 17 459
5550 0667 00 ACCESS COVER 38 39 5562 6278 00 BUSBAR 19 343
5550 0667 00 ACCESS COVER 12 35 5563 5885 00 MOUNT 4 283
5553 0269 00 CHAIN 74 57 5563 5885 00 MOUNT 9 268
5553 3053 00 COUPLE 9 423 5563 8463 00 HINGE 72 57
5554 6915 00 ACCESS COVER 39 39 5564 0889 00 JUNCTION BLOCK 14 236
5558 8419 00 SLEEVE 8 429 5564 0889 00 JUNCTION BLOCK 6 268

492
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5564 6624 00 WASHER 5 64 5572 2930 00 LABEL 15 459
5565 5973 00 MOUNT 2 415 5572 2931 00 LABEL 13 459
5570 5263 00 FITTING 44 117 5572 3034 00 LABEL 1 459
5570 5263 00 FITTING 23 268 5572 3034 00 LABEL 39 424
5570 5263 00 FITTING 3 438 5572 3035 00 LABEL 2 459
5570 7470 00 JUNCTION BLOCK 2 211 5572 3036 00 LABEL 3 459
5570 8718 00 BLOCK 11 113 5572 3037 00 LABEL 4 459
5571 0790 00 HOSE 8 78 5572 3038 00 LABEL 28 459
5571 3990 00 WASHER 8 297 5572 3039 00 LABEL 5 459
5571 4292 00 RUBBER PROFILE 20 94 5572 3040 00 LABEL 6 459
5571 5043 00 WASHER 4 109 5572 3041 00 LABEL 7 459
5571 6616 00 CABLE 20 302 5572 3167 00 LABEL 8 459
5571 6936 00 BUSHING 5 67 5572 3329 00 LABEL 12 459
5572 0007 00 HOSE 6 75 5572 3368 00 LABEL 31 459
5572 1085 00 RIM SET 8 107 5572 4000 00 GAUGE 8 343
5572 1086 00 RIM 1 195 5572 4002 00 GAUGE 11 343
5572 1087 00 RIM BASE 1 197 5572 4003 00 GAUGE 12 343
5572 2651 00 DRIVELINE 2 160 5572 4004 00 GAUGE 6 343
5572 2782 00 LABEL 27 459 5572 4005 00 GAUGE 7 343
5572 2783 00 LABEL 25 459 5572 4007 00 GAUGE 9 343
5572 2784 00 LABEL 30 459 5572 4008 00 GAUGE 10 343
5572 2785 00 LABEL 26 459 5572 4009 00 WIRING 5 353
5572 2786 00 LABEL 20 459 5572 4009 00 WIRING 77 343
5572 2787 00 LABEL 21 459 5572 4194 00 HINGE 2 29
5572 2788 00 LABEL 29 459 5572 4195 00 BEARING RETAIN. 3 29
5572 2789 00 LABEL 48 459 5572 4196 00 SPACER 4 29
5572 2791 00 LABEL 19 459 5572 4197 00 SPACER 5 29
5572 2792 00 LABEL 22 459 5572 4198 00 RETAINER 6 29
5572 2793 00 LABEL 9 206 5572 4222 00 THRUST WASHER 4 11
5572 2796 00 LABEL 24 459 5572 4242 00 GUARD 7 160

493
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5572 4244 00 GUARD 6 160 5573 2275 00 LABEL 50 459
5572 4729 00 PIN 14 283 5573 3910 00 REAR AXLE 1 184
5572 4730 00 PIN 13 283 5573 3940 00 DIP STICK 24 100
5572 4734 00 THREADED ROD 10 283 5573 3942 00 TUBE 23 100
5572 4735 00 EYE 9 283 5573 4013 00 HOSE 6 85
5572 4747 00 SPACER 8 283 5573 4018 00 MOUNT 20 100
5572 5282 00 LABEL 14 459 5573 4148 00 SPACER 12 100
5572 5293 00 LABEL 9 459 5573 4582 00 BUSHING 5 245
5572 5294 00 LABEL 36 424 5573 4702 00 MOUNT 3 116
5572 5294 00 LABEL 36A 424 5573 4705 00 MOUNT 2 116
5572 5616 00 RAIL 5 396 5573 4706 00 MOUNT 8 116
5572 5703 00 LABEL 10 459 5573 4712 00 RAIL 41 329
5572 7920 00 ACCESS COVER 40 39 5573 4713 00 BUSBAR 24 328
5572 8144 00 FUSE 6 396 5573 4714 00 WASHER 6 113
5572 8183 00 SPACER RING 2 215 5573 4728 00 BUSBAR 35 329
5572 8184 00 SPACER RING 3 215 5573 5322 00 ELECTR.BOX 1 328
5572 8185 00 SPACER RING 4 215 5573 5333 00 CABLE 43 303
5572 8244 00 HOOK 5 283 5573 5334 00 CABLE 13 302
5572 8247 00 PIN 11 283 5573 5344 00 CABLE 3 363
5572 8249 00 BUSHING 3 247 5573 5454 00 CYLINDER 1 247
5572 8329 00 MOUNT 7 283 5573 5456 00 CYLINDER 1 217
5572 8643 00 TUBE 4 116 5573 5465 00 BUSHING 4 19
5572 8646 00 DIP STICK 5 116 5573 5507 00 CONVERTER 5 363
5572 8662 00 GUARD 7 249 5573 6121 00 PIPE 2 85
5572 9201 00 HARNESS 78 344 5573 6324 00 GAUGE 5 343
5572 9887 00 BRACKET 9 409 5573 7127 00 OIL COOLER 1 157
5573 1053 00 BUSHING 4 245 5573 7145 00 ENGINE COOLER 3 78
5573 2039 00 LIFTING EYE 4 153 5573 7311 00 FITTING 6 200
5573 2039 00 LIFTING EYE 27 116 5573 7351 00 BUSHING 1 11
5573 2181 00 PLATE 2 33 5573 7366 00 PIN 9

494
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5573 7684 00 JUNCTION BLOCK 1 320 5574 7246 00 FUEL TANK 1 33
5573 7685 00 CONNECTOR 31 302 5574 7717 00 CABLE 41 303
5573 7685 00 CONNECTOR 8 413 5574 7718 00 CABLE 42 303
5573 8744 00 PRESSURE SWITCH 6 363 5574 7926 00 PIN 2 245
5573 8995 00 TRANSDUCER 4 363 5574 8001 00 TUBE 33 101
5573 9576 00 TEST 45 117 5574 8002 00 COVER 27 100
5574 0750 00 LOCK 34 364 5574 8699 00 CONTROL 1 224
5574 0789 00 GAUGE 3 343 5574 8824 00 PULLEY 10 297
5574 1720 00 PIN 3 249 5574 9103 00 SENSOR 5 302
5574 1721 00 PIN 2 249 5574 9182 00 DATA UNIT 7 363
5574 1722 00 PIN 2 17 5574 9414 00 VALVE 12 443
5574 1725 00 PIN 3 245 5574 9415 00 VALVE 2 443
5574 3252 00 MOUNT 1 443 5574 9511 00 ELECTR.BOX 16 302
5574 3254 00 MOUNT 1 438 5575 0009 00 PIN 2 11
5574 3330 00 CRADLE 2 100 5575 0331 00 DOGBONE 5 13
5574 3389 00 FLASH LIGHT 1 413 5575 0450 00 PRESSURE SWITCH 7 423
5574 3389 00 FLASH LIGHT 1 415 5575 0459 00 PIN 6 13
5574 3390 00 REVERSE ALARM 2 413 5575 0583 00 RUBBER PROFILE 8 94
5574 3448 00 MOUNT 10 443 5575 0700 00 MOUNT 2 409
5574 4882 00 LABEL 11 459 5575 0960 00 LEVEL SENSOR 2 302
5574 5259 00 HINGE 4 46 5575 0996 00 SPACER 8 33
5574 5260 00 HINGE 5 46 5575 1624 00 PLC SYSTEM 8 363
5574 5376 00 GUARD 2 297 5575 1729 00 TRANSVERTER 1 116
5574 5622 00 BATTERY 9 299 5575 2094 00 PALM GRIP 41 343
5574 5683 00 BATTERY 7 299 5575 2435 00 SUPPORT 5 297
5574 5895 00 DROP BOX 1 109 5575 2861 00 FRONT AXLE 1 165
5574 6160 00 CABLE 4 353 5575 2953 00 HYDR.OIL TANK 1 37
5574 6521 00 SPACER 5 184 5575 2966 00 DOOR 29 39
5574 6599 00 BAR 6 46 5575 3099 00 BUSHING 3 19
5574 7152 00 CLIP 22 299 5575 3109 00 BUSHING 6 15

495
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5575 3110 00 PIN 4 13 5575 4040 00 FIRE SUPPR.SYST 419
5575 3112 00 BUSHING 7 15 5575 4134 00 MOUNT 2 21
5575 3114 00 PIPE 6 236 5575 4155 00 MOUNT 7 94
5575 3115 00 TUBE 5 236 5575 4158 00 RUBBERMOULDING 21 75
5575 3274 00 MOUNT 28 100 5575 4177 00 DOOR 1 55
5575 3288 00 TUBE 10 236 5575 4202 00 PLATE 4 55
5575 3289 00 TUBE 11 236 5575 4229 00 FENDER 1 53
5575 3302 00 FENDER 2 25 5575 4314 00 TOP PART 3 89
5575 3303 00 FENDER 4 25 5575 4773 00 ELECTRIC SET 31 363
5575 3311 00 FENDER 3 25 5575 4868 00 BUSHING 4 249
5575 3348 00 PIN 6 215 5575 5313 00 HOSE 43 101
5575 3349 00 PIN 5 215 5575 5321 00 SHELF 21 94
5575 3356 00 BUSHING 3 217 5575 5322 00 CLAMP 22 94
5575 3397 00 SWIVEL LOCK 1 49 5575 5655 00 TUBE 2 75
5575 3452 00 MOUNT 9 236 5575 5686 00 ELECTR. SYSTEM 295
5575 3465 00 TOP PART 4 89 5575 5687 00 MOUNT. BRACKET 36 364
5575 3639 00 BUSBAR 6 302 5575 5688 00 ATTACHMENT 8 75
5575 3640 00 BATTERY BOX 1 299 5575 5690 00 CABLE COMPLETE 1 363
5575 3704 00 PIN 1 21 5575 5732 00 SWITCH PANEL 295
5575 3705 00 PIN 1 23 5575 5733 00 SWITCH PANEL 1 341
5575 3706 00 WASHER 2 51 5575 5735 00 PROTECTION ROOF 1 64
5575 3706 00 WASHER 2 23 5575 5737 00 PANEL 1 343
5575 3771 00 FRONT AXLE 5 107 5575 5738 00 LABEL 2 343
5575 3772 00 REAR AXLE 7 107 5575 5739 00 LABEL 2 355
5575 3780 00 BOOM 1 19 5575 5740 00 GASKET 6 341
5575 3917 00 DRIVELINE 1 160 5575 5741 00 CABLE COMPLETE 3 355
5575 3918 00 CARDAN SHAFT 3 160 5575 5774 00 GASKET 2 341
5575 3919 00 CONVERTER 4 160 5575 5797 00 SWITCH PANEL 5 341
5575 3983 00 COUPLE 2 109 5575 5798 00 CABLE COMPLETE 20 343
5575 3993 00 FIRE EXTINGUIS. 419 5575 5806 00 POWERFRAME 7 31

496
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5575 5813 00 AIR INLET 73 5580 0000 51 CABLE 88 360
5575 5819 00 RADIATOR 73 5580 0000 51 CABLE 14 382
5575 5821 00 RADIATOR 1 75 5580 0000 51 CABLE 75 379
5575 5825 00 PANEL 1 355 5580 0000 86 CABLE 9 313
5575 5839 00 HOOD WDMT 2 61 5580 0000 91 CABLE 10 313
5575 5851 00 TUBE 3 75 5580 0008 21 CABLE 71 379
5575 5865 00 TUBE 1 78 5580 0008 21 CABLE 83 360
5575 5896 00 HOOD 8 31 5580 0008 21 CABLE 83 351
5575 5924 00 TUBE 7 89 5580 0008 21 CABLE 16 382
5575 5926 00 TUBE 8 89 5580 0008 24 CABLE 89 360
5575 5933 00 PLATE 15 89 5580 0008 24 CABLE 89 351
5575 6090 00 CABLE 15 302 5580 0008 24 CABLE 22 382
5575 6091 00 CABLE 44 303 5580 0008 24 CABLE 74 379
5575 6092 00 CABLE 29 302 5580 0008 43 CABLE 24 382
5575 6257 00 TANK 4 75 5580 0008 61 CABLE 86 360
5575 6283 00 HARNESS 37 364 5580 0008 61 CABLE 82 379
5575 6356 00 GUARD 9 160 5580 0008 91 CABLE 22 386
5575 6357 00 GUARD 8 160 5580 0008 91 CABLE 17 396
5575 6358 00 GUARD 23 160 5580 0009 25 CABLE 91 360
5575 6359 00 GUARD 24 160 5580 0009 25 CABLE 78 379
5575 6389 00 BAR 27 299 5580 0009 25 CABLE 91 351
5575 7000 53 HARNESS 26 302 5580 0009 26 CABLE 79 379
5580 0000 38 CABLE 73 379 5580 0009 26 CABLE 13 382
5580 0000 38 CABLE 85 351 5580 0009 27 CABLE 80 379
5580 0000 43 CABLE 84 351 5580 0009 29 CABLE 90 360
5580 0000 43 CABLE 72 379 5580 0009 29 CABLE 77 379
5580 0000 43 CABLE 84 360 5580 0009 29 CABLE 90 351
5580 0000 49 CABLE 76 379 5580 0009 29 CABLE 18 396
5580 0000 49 CABLE 15 382 5580 0009 29 CABLE 23 382
5580 0000 49 CABLE 87 360 5580 0009 29 CABLE 21 382

497
Part no Description Ref See page Part no Description Ref See page
Detaljnr no Se sida Detaljnr no Se sida
5580 0009 29 CABLE 20 386 5580 0021 12 RUBBER PROFILE 27 94
5580 0009 29 CABLE 7 311 5580 0021 94 HARNESS 18 443
5580 0009 34 CABLE 11 313 5580 0022 77 HARNESS 2 363
5580 0009 37 HOSE 24 75
5580 0009 92 HOSE 23 82
5580 0009 94 HOSE 30 316
5580 0009 95 HOSE 31 316
5580 0009 96 HOSE 32 316
5580 0010 88 SHRINKING TUB. 3 337
5580 0010 88 SHRINKING TUB. 50 303
5580 0011 00 SPIRAL HOSE 25 313
5580 0011 00 SPIRAL HOSE 5 305
5580 0011 00 SPIRAL HOSE 8 311
5580 0011 00 SPIRAL HOSE 6 307
5580 0011 82 SEAL 10 309
5580 0011 82 SEAL 8 333
5580 0011 85 WIRE 7 333
5580 0011 85 WIRE 81 351
5580 0011 99 HOSE 11 141
5580 0012 10 CABLE 7 335
5580 0012 21 HEAT SHRINK.BO. 7 307
5580 0012 88 CABLE 16 313
5580 0012 88 CABLE 7 429
5580 0012 88 CABLE 5 325
5580 0012 88 CABLE 6 311
5580 0013 00 CABLE 6 333
5580 0013 00 CABLE 7 323
5580 0020 21 CYLINDER 1 249
5580 0021 09 GUSSET SHEET 25 94
5580 0021 11 RUBBER PROFILE 26 94

498