You are on page 1of 9

KODE KABUPATEN, KECAMATAN DAN DESA DI KAB.

LEBAK

Kab. Lebak 36.02


1 Kec. Banjarsari 36.02.09
1 Desa Bendungan 36.02.09.2011
2 Desa Bojongjuruh 36.02.09.2002
3 Desa Cibaturkeusik 36.02.09.2007
4 Desa Cidahu 36.02.09.2016
5 Desa Cilegongilir 36.02.09.2005
6 Desa Ciruji 36.02.09.2017
7 Desa Cisampih 36.02.09.2013
8 Desa Gunungsari 36.02.09.2014
9 Desa Jalupanggirang 36.02.09.2010
10 Desa Kaduhauk 36.02.09.2018
11 Desa Kerta 36.02.09.2001
12 Desa Kertaraharja 36.02.09.2012
13 Desa Kertarahayu 36.02.09.2021
14 Desa Keusik 36.02.09.2006
15 Desa Kumpay 36.02.09.2009
16 Desa Labanjaya 36.02.09.2019
17 Desa Lebakkeusik 36.02.09.2004
18 Desa Leuwiipuh 36.02.09.2003
19 Desa Tamansari 36.02.09.2015
20 Desa Umbuljaya 36.02.09.2020

2 Kec. Bayah 36.02.03


1 Desa Bayah Barat 36.02.03.2001
2 Desa Bayah Timur 36.02.03.2013
3 Desa Cidikit 36.02.03.2006
4 Desa Cimancak 36.02.03.2008
5 Desa Cisuren 36.02.03.2014
6 Desa Darmasari 36.02.03.2011
7 Desa Pamubulan 36.02.03.2018
8 Desa Pasirgombong 36.02.03.2016
9 Desa Sawarna 36.02.03.2002
10 Desa Sawarna Timur 36.02.03.2017
11 Desa Suwakan 36.02.03.2007

3 Kec. Bojongmanik 36.02.07


1 Desa Bojongmanik 36.02.07.2004
2 Desa Cimayang 36.02.07.2009
3 Desa Harjawana 36.02.07.2007
4 Desa Kadurahayu 36.02.07.2008
5 Desa Keboncau 36.02.07.2012
6 Desa Mekar Rahayu 36.02.07.2016
7 Desa Mekarmanik 36.02.07.2014
8 Desa Parakanbeusi 36.02.07.2010
9 Desa Pasirbitung 36.02.07.2017
KODE KABUPATEN, KECAMATAN DAN DESA DI KAB. LEBAK

4 Kec. Cibadak 36.02.18


1 Desa Asem 36.02.18.2005
2 Desa Asem Margaluyu 36.02.18.2014
3 Desa Bojong Leles 36.02.18.2011
4 Desa Bojongcae 36.02.18.2008
5 Desa Cibadak 36.02.18.2004
6 Desa Cimenteng Jaya 36.02.18.2012
7 Desa Cisangu 36.02.18.2006
8 Desa Kaduagung Barat 36.02.18.2007
9 Desa Kaduagung Tengah 36.02.18.2015
10 Desa Kaduagung Timur 36.02.18.2002
11 Desa Malabar 36.02.18.2009
12 Desa Mekar Agung 36.02.18.2013
13 Desa Panancangan 36.02.18.2003
14 Desa Pasar Keong 36.02.18.2010
15 Desa Tambakbaya 36.02.18.2001

5 Kec. Cibeber 36.02.19


1 Desa Cibeber 36.02.19.2001
2 Desa Cihambali 36.02.19.2018
3 Desa Ciherang 36.02.19.2023
4 Desa Cikadu 36.02.19.2016
5 Desa Cikotok 36.02.19.2008
6 Desa Cisungsang 36.02.19.2003
7 Desa Citorek Barat 36.02.19.2019
8 Desa Citorek Kidul 36.02.19.2015
9 Desa Citorek Sabrang 36.02.19.2022
10 Desa Citorek Tengah 36.02.19.2002
11 Desa Citorek Timur 36.02.19.2010
12 Desa Gunungwangun 36.02.19.2020
13 Desa Hegarmanah 36.02.19.2013
14 Desa Kujangjaya 36.02.19.2004
15 Desa Kujangsari 36.02.19.2005
16 Desa Mekarsari 36.02.19.2007
17 Desa Neglasari 36.02.19.2006
18 Desa Sirnagalih 36.02.19.2017
19 Desa Situmulya 36.02.19.2014
20 Desa Sukamulya 36.02.19.2009
21 Desa Wanasari 36.02.19.2021
22 Desa Warungbanten 36.02.19.2011

6 Kec. Cigemlong 36.02.28


1 Desa Cibungur 36.02.28.2002
2 Desa Cigemblong 36.02.28.2005
3 Desa Cikadongdong 36.02.28.2006
4 Desa Cikaret 36.02.28.2007
KODE KABUPATEN, KECAMATAN DAN DESA DI KAB. LEBAK

5 Desa Cikate 36.02.28.2004


6 Desa Mugijaya 36.02.28.2003
7 Desa Peucangpari 36.02.28.2001
8 Desa Wangunjaya 36.02.28.2008

7 Kec. Cihara 36.02.26


1 Desa Barunai 36.02.26.2009
2 Desa Cihara 36.02.26.2002
3 Desa Ciparahu 36.02.26.2003
4 Desa Citeupuseun 36.02.26.2005
5 Desa Karangkamulyan 36.02.26.2008
6 Desa Lebakpeundeuy 36.02.26.2006
7 Desa Mekarsari 36.02.26.2007
8 Desa Panyaungan 36.02.26.2001
9 Desa Pondokpanjang 36.02.26.2004

8 Kec. Cijaku 36.02.16


1 Desa Ciapus 36.02.16.2012
2 Desa Cibeureum 36.02.16.2008
3 Desa Cihujan 36.02.16.2014
4 Desa Cijaku 36.02.16.2007
5 Desa Cikaratuan 36.02.16.2018
6 Desa Cimenga 36.02.16.2015
7 Desa Cipalabuh 36.02.16.2006
8 Desa Kandangsapi 36.02.16.2013
9 Desa Kapunduhan 36.02.16.2016
10 Desa Mekarjaya 36.02.16.2004
11 Desa Sukasenang 36.02.16.2017

9 Kec. Cikulur 36.02.17


1 Desa Anggalan 36.02.17.2001
2 Desa Cigoong Selatan 36.02.17.2009
3 Desa Cigoong Utara 36.02.17.2005
4 Desa Cikulur 36.02.17.2007
5 Desa Curugpanjang 36.02.17.2008
6 Desa Muaradua 36.02.17.2006
7 Desa Muncangkopong 36.02.17.2002
8 Desa Parage 36.02.17.2011
9 Desa Pasirgintung 36.02.17.2013
10 Desa Sukadaya 36.02.17.2012
11 Desa Sukaharja 36.02.17.2003
12 Desa Sumurbandung 36.02.17.2010
13 Desa Tamanjaya 36.02.17.2004

10 Kec. Cileles 36.02.10


1 Desa Banjarsari 36.02.10.2012
KODE KABUPATEN, KECAMATAN DAN DESA DI KAB. LEBAK

2 Desa Cikareo 36.02.10.2004


3 Desa Cileles 36.02.10.2003
4 Desa Cipadang 36.02.10.2005
5 Desa Daroyon 36.02.10.2008
6 Desa Gumuruh 36.02.10.2006
7 Desa Kujangsari 36.02.10.2011
8 Desa Margamulya 36.02.10.2009
9 Desa Mekarjaya 36.02.10.2010
10 Desa Parungkujang 36.02.10.2002
11 Desa Pasindangan 36.02.10.2001
12 Desa Prabugantungan 36.02.10.2007

11 Kec. Cilograng 36.02.20


1 Desa Cibareno 36.02.20.2002
2 Desa Cijengkol 36.02.20.2004
3 Desa Cikamunding 36.02.20.2003
4 Desa Cikatomas 36.02.20.2007
5 Desa Cilograng 36.02.20.2001
6 Desa Cireundeu 36.02.20.2009
7 Desa Girimukti 36.02.20.2008
8 Desa Gunungbatu 36.02.20.2010
9 Desa Lebaktipar 36.02.20.2006
10 Desa Pasirbungur 36.02.20.2005

12 Kec. Cimarga 36.02.11


1 Desa Cimarga 36.02.11.2005
2 Desa Girimukti 36.02.11.2014
3 Desa Gununganten 36.02.11.2002
4 Desa Intenjaya 36.02.11.2011
5 Desa Jayamanik 36.02.11.2008
6 Desa Jayasari 36.02.11.2013
7 Desa Karyajaya 36.02.11.2006
8 Desa Margajaya 36.02.11.2007
9 Desa Margaluyu 36.02.11.2009
10 Desa Margatirta 36.02.11.2010
11 Desa Mekarjaya 36.02.11.2012
12 Desa Mekarmulya 36.02.11.2017
13 Desa Sangiangjaya 36.02.11.2016
14 Desa Sangkanmanik 36.02.11.2015
15 Desa Sarageni 36.02.11.2001
16 Desa Sudamanik 36.02.11.2003
17 Desa Tambak 36.02.11.2004

13 Kec. Cipanas 36.02.04


1 Desa Bintangresmi 36.02.04.2005
2 Desa Bintangsari 36.02.04.2015
KODE KABUPATEN, KECAMATAN DAN DESA DI KAB. LEBAK

3 Desa Cipanas 36.02.04.2002


4 Desa Giriharja 36.02.04.2009
5 Desa Girilaya 36.02.04.2003
6 Desa Harumsari 36.02.04.2020
7 Desa Haurgajrug 36.02.04.2008
8 Desa Jayapura 36.02.04.2013
9 Desa Luhurjaya 36.02.04.2007
10 Desa Malangsari 36.02.04.2004
11 Desa Pasirhaur 36.02.04.2016
12 Desa Sipayung 36.02.04.2014
13 Desa Sukasari 36.02.04.2010
14 Desa Talagahiyang 36.02.04.2006

14 Kec. Cirinten 36.02.27


1 Desa Badur 36.02.27.2005
2 Desa Cempaka 36.02.27.2008
3 Desa Cibarani 36.02.27.2010
4 Desa Cirinten 36.02.27.2002
5 Desa Datarcae 36.02.27.2001
6 Desa Kadudamas 36.02.27.2004
7 Desa Karangnunggal 36.02.27.2003
8 Desa Karoya 36.02.27.2009
9 Desa Nanggerang 36.02.27.2007
10 Desa Parakanlima 36.02.27.2006

15 Kec. Curug bitung 36.02.23


1 Desa Candi 36.02.23.2003
2 Desa Ciburuy 36.02.23.2007
3 Desa Cidadap 36.02.23.2009
4 Desa Cilayang 36.02.23.2006
5 Desa Cipining 36.02.23.2005
6 Desa Curugbitung 36.02.23.2002
7 Desa Guradog 36.02.23.2001
8 Desa Lebakasih 36.02.23.2010
9 Desa Mayak 36.02.23.2004
10 Desa Sekarwangi 36.02.23.2008

16 Kec. Gunungkencana 36.02.08


1 Desa Bojongkoneng 36.02.08.2010
2 Desa Bulakan 36.02.08.2008
3 Desa Ciakar 36.02.08.2006
4 Desa Cicaringin 36.02.08.2007
5 Desa Ciginggang 36.02.08.2005
6 Desa Cimanyangray 36.02.08.2002
7 Desa Cisampang 36.02.08.2004
8 Desa Gunungkencana 36.02.08.2001
KODE KABUPATEN, KECAMATAN DAN DESA DI KAB. LEBAK

9 Desa Gunungkendeng 36.02.08.2003


10 Desa Kramatjaya 36.02.08.2011
11 Desa Sukanegara 36.02.08.2009
12 Desa Tanjungsari Indah 36.02.08.2012

17 Kec. Kalanganyar 36.02.24


1 Desa Aweh 36.02.24.2004
2 Desa Cikatapis 36.02.24.2007
3 Desa Cilangkap 36.02.24.2003
4 Desa Kalanganyar 36.02.24.2001
5 Desa Pasirkupa 36.02.24.2002
6 Desa Sangiangtanjung 36.02.24.2005
7 Desa Sukamekarsari 36.02.24.2006

18 Kec. Lebakgedong 36.02.25


1 Desa Banjaririgasi 36.02.25.2001
2 Desa Banjarsari 36.02.25.2004
3 Desa Ciladaeun 36.02.25.2002
4 Desa Lebakgedong 36.02.25.2003
5 Desa Lebaksangka 36.02.25.2006
6 Desa Lebaksitu 36.02.25.2005

19 Kec. Leuwidamar 36.02.06


1 Desa Bojongmenteng 36.02.06.2008
2 Desa Cibungur 36.02.06.2003
3 Desa Cisimeut 36.02.06.2002
4 Desa Cisimeut Raya 36.02.06.2012
5 Desa Jalupangmulya 36.02.06.2011
6 Desa Kanekes 36.02.06.2001
7 Desa Lebakparahiang 36.02.06.2005
8 Desa Leuwidamar 36.02.06.2004
9 Desa Margawangi 36.02.06.2009
10 Desa Nayagati 36.02.06.2007
11 Desa Sangkanwangi 36.02.06.2006
12 Desa Wantisari 36.02.06.2010

20 Kec. Maja 36.02.13


1 Desa Binong 36.02.13.2008
2 Desa Buyut Mekar 36.02.13.2022
3 Desa Cilangkap 36.02.13.2018
4 Desa Curugbadak 36.02.13.2015
5 Desa Gubugan Cibeureum 36.02.13.2009
6 Desa Maja 36.02.13.2006
7 Desa Maja Baru 36.02.13.2023
8 Desa Mekarsari 36.02.13.2011
9 Desa Padasuka 36.02.13.2012
KODE KABUPATEN, KECAMATAN DAN DESA DI KAB. LEBAK

10 Desa Pasirkecapi 36.02.13.2021


11 Desa Pasirkembang 36.02.13.2020
12 Desa Sangiang 36.02.13.2007
13 Desa Sindangmulya 36.02.13.2016
14 Desa Tanjungsari 36.02.13.2005

21 Kec. Malingping 36.02.01


1 Desa Bolang 36.02.01.2006
2 Desa Cilangkahan 36.02.01.2002
3 Desa Cipeundeuy 36.02.01.2009
4 Desa Kadujajar 36.02.01.2014
5 Desa Kersaratu 36.02.01.2016
6 Desa Malingping Selatan 36.02.01.2018
7 Desa Malingping Utara 36.02.01.2005
8 Desa Pagelaran 36.02.01.2003
9 Desa Rahong 36.02.01.2013
10 Desa Sangiang 36.02.01.2026
11 Desa Senanghati 36.02.01.2024
12 Desa Sukamanah 36.02.01.2023
13 Desa Sukaraja 36.02.01.2004
14 Desa Sumberwaras 36.02.01.2019

22 Kec. Muncang 36.02.05


1 Desa Cikarang 36.02.05.2008
2 Desa Ciminyak 36.02.05.2004
3 Desa Girijagabaya 36.02.05.2021
4 Desa Jagaraksa 36.02.05.2018
5 Desa Leuwicoo 36.02.05.2006
6 Desa Mekarwangi 36.02.05.2020
7 Desa Muncang 36.02.05.2005
8 Desa Pasireurih 36.02.05.2003
9 Desa Pasirnangka 36.02.05.2013
10 Desa Sindangwangi 36.02.05.2007
11 Desa Sukanagara 36.02.05.2012
12 Desa Tanjungwangi 36.02.05.2019

23 Kec. Panggarangan 36.02.02


1 Desa Cibarengkok 36.02.02.2019
2 Desa Cimandiri 36.02.02.2005
3 Desa Gununggede 36.02.02.2009
4 Desa Hegarmanah 36.02.02.2017
5 Desa Jatake 36.02.02.2003
6 Desa Mekarjaya 36.02.02.2011
7 Desa Panggarangan 36.02.02.2002
8 Desa Sindangratu 36.02.02.2014
9 Desa Situregen 36.02.02.2010
KODE KABUPATEN, KECAMATAN DAN DESA DI KAB. LEBAK

10 Desa Sogong 36.02.02.2004


11 Desa Sukajadi 36.02.02.2018

24 Kec. Rangkasbitung 36.02.14


1 Desa Cimangeunteung 36.02.14.2021
2 Desa Citeras 36.02.14.2009
3 Desa Jatimulya 36.02.14.2013
4 Desa Kolelet Wetan 36.02.14.2011
5 Desa Mekarsari 36.02.14.2014
6 Desa Nameng 36.02.14.2010
7 Desa Narimbang Mulia 36.02.14.2023
8 Desa Pabuaran 36.02.14.2016
9 Desa Pasirtanjung 36.02.14.2001
10 Desa Rangkasbitung Timur 36.02.14.2017
11 Desa Sukamanah 36.02.14.2019
12 Kel. Cijoro Lebak 36.02.14.1006
13 Kel. Cijoro Pasir 36.02.14.1008
14 Kel. Muara Ciujung Barat 36.02.14.1007
15 Kel. Muara Ciujung Timur 36.02.14.1012
16 Kel. Rangkasbitung Barat 36.02.14.1002

25 Kec. Sajira 36.02.12


1 Desa Bungurmekar 36.02.12.2014
2 Desa Calungbungur 36.02.12.2004
3 Desa Ciuyah 36.02.12.2015
4 Desa Maraya 36.02.12.2001
5 Desa Margaluyu 36.02.12.2013
6 Desa Mekarsari 36.02.12.2007
7 Desa Paja 36.02.12.2012
8 Desa Pajagan 36.02.12.2009
9 Desa Parungsari 36.02.12.2005
10 Desa Sajira 36.02.12.2002
11 Desa Sajira Mekar 36.02.12.2011
12 Desa Sindangsari 36.02.12.2006
13 Desa Sukajaya 36.02.12.2010
14 Desa Sukamarga 36.02.12.2008
15 Desa Sukarame 36.02.12.2003

26 Kec. Sobang 36.02.22


1 Desa Ciparasi 36.02.22.2001
2 Desa Cirompang 36.02.22.2009
3 Desa Hariang 36.02.22.2006
4 Desa Majasari 36.02.22.2007
5 Desa Sinar Jaya 36.02.22.2008
6 Desa Sindanglaya 36.02.22.2004
7 Desa Sobang 36.02.22.2002
KODE KABUPATEN, KECAMATAN DAN DESA DI KAB. LEBAK

8 Desa Sukajaya 36.02.22.2003


9 Desa Sukamaju 36.02.22.2005
10 Desa Sukaresmi 36.02.22.2010

27 Kec. Wanasalam 36.02.21


1 Desa Bejod 36.02.21.2002
2 Desa Cikeusik 36.02.21.2007
3 Desa Cilangkap 36.02.21.2003
4 Desa Cipedang 36.02.21.2011
5 Desa Cipeucang 36.02.21.2004
6 Desa Cisarap 36.02.21.2009
7 Desa Karangpamindangan 36.02.21.2013
8 Desa Katapang 36.02.21.2008
9 Desa Muara 36.02.21.2005
10 Desa Parungpanjang 36.02.21.2006
11 Desa Parungsari 36.02.21.2012
12 Desa Sukatani 36.02.21.2010
13 Desa Wanasalam 36.02.21.2001

28 Kec. Warunggunung 36.02.15


1 Desa Banjarsari 36.02.15.2006
2 Desa Baros 36.02.15.2005
3 Desa Cempaka 36.02.15.2011
4 Desa Cibuah 36.02.15.2003
5 Desa Jagabaya 36.02.15.2009
6 Desa Padasuka 36.02.15.2007
7 Desa Pasir Tangkil 36.02.15.2004
8 Desa Selaraja 36.02.15.2010
9 Desa Sindangsari 36.02.15.2012
10 Desa Sukaraja 36.02.15.2008
11 Desa Sukarendah 36.02.15.2001
12 Desa Warunggunung 36.02.15.2002