You are on page 1of 1

Comptest.

PL

1678 MCC Repair Price List 2019


- Same serial return
- prices ex. VAT
- return shipping included inside EU
- *No test fee charged if item is repaired.

Part Number Orderable Item Service Unit price Test Fee*


3AL89590AA** DC/DC CONVERTER STEP UP2000W Repair call call
3AG24102AB** FLCCONGI ENH Repair call call
3AG24102AA FLCCONGI ENH Repair call call
3AG24103AB** FLCSERVICE ENH Repair call call
3AG24103AA** FLCSERVICE ENH Repair call call
3AL81205AC** NG FAN UNIT Repair call call
3AL81224AB** 1678MCC SHELF Repair call call
3AL81502AA** POWER SUPPLY/FILT. Repair call call
3AL81429AA** MATRIX 640GBIT/S Repair call call
3AG24173AA** MATRIX 320GBIT/S Repair call call
3AG24174AA** MATRIX 160GBIT/S Repair call call
3AG24104AA** LOWER ADAPTATION/MATRIX 40G Repair call call
3AG24186AB** LOWER ADAPTATION/MATRIX 20G Repair call call
3AL81673AB** MCC RACK W/ NGTRU Repair call call
3AG24161AA 4XSTM64 Repair call call
3AG24161AB** 4XSTM64 XFP PORT Repair call call
3AG24214AA 2XSTM64 XFP PORT Repair call call
3AG24214AB** 2XSTM64 XFP PORT Repair call call
3AL81295AA** 16 X STM16 PORT /SFP Repair call call
3AG24175AA** 8 X STM16 PORT / SFP Repair call call
3AG24176AA** 4 X STM16 PORT / SFP Repair call call
3AL89540AA** 16 X STM4/1 PORT /SFP Repair call call
3AG24183AA** 16 X STM1 PORT / SFP Repair call call
3AG24476AA** 2X10GE PORT /XFP Repair call call
3AL81904AA** 16 X GE/FC PORT Repair call call
3AG24181AB** 8 X GE/FC PORT / SFP Repair call call
3AG24182AB** 4 X GE/FC PORT / SFP Repair call call
3AL89996AC** 1 X U-64.2 PORT FC/PC Repair call call
3AL89997AB** 1 X V-64.2 PORT FC/MU Repair call call

Ask us about the complete Repair Services portfolio:

repair resale sdh dwdm ran hfc Voice IP docsis

sales@comptest.pl
www.comptest.pl