You are on page 1of 6

Nº APELIIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI

1 CIERTO RIVERA, WILQUER 22868346


2 CIEZA CASTAÑEDA, DEIVER 77095685
3 ESPINOZA GONZALES, REGUBERTA GREGORIA 22874920
4 CATALAN ESPINOZA, ELMER 43925888
5 AGUIRRE GARAY, WILFREDO 21276491
6 SERNA ROMERO, HIPOLITO 41820468
7 PINELO ARNAO, EYVEL

8 EUGENIA CASTILLO, MARCELINA 22883394


9 HERMOSILLA GUARDIA, ELVIS 45814675
10 TRUJILLO ALARCON, EDWIN 40688619
11 ESPINOZA CEFERINO, PATRICIA
12 ATENCIA ALORCON, ADMER 45913286
13 HIDALGO CIERTO, VILMA 22868379
14 VERAMENDI CRUZ, YENIS 22527389
15 ALEJO VERSOROI, MOISES 10693057
16 SALVIA INGA, FILENO 22873400
17 REYES MINAYA, SUSANA 46389865
18 GONSALEZ SANCHEZ, FERMIN 40981186
19 RODRIGUEZ BARDALES, JULIAN 22484288

20 SALVIO INGA, FILENO 22873400


21 HURTADO LIRION, NEMIAS 22875245
22 ATENCIA SABALIN, TEOFILA 48704316
23 AMPUDIA VALERIO, FELICIANA 22478237
24 REYES ARANDA, ROSALBINA 47942706
25 TELLO BRAVO, ADOLFO 44335509
26 ORTIZ RIVERA, JORGE TIMBAY 44993877
27 REYES MINAYA, SUSANA 46389865
28 GONZALES SHANCHEZ, FERMIN 40981186
29 RODRIGUEZ BAEDALES, JULIAN 22484288
30 EUSTAQUIO HERRERA, JASMINE 76591511
31 CONTRERAS AROSAMENA, MELCY 48752162
32 ORTIZ ESPINOZA, LORENZO 22875758
33 MIRANDA MARIÑO, MAXIMO 32274149
34 VALDIVIA VERDE, MELANIO 22888286
35 LOPEZ ATENCIA, VIKY 48825117
36 CARASCO HIDALGO, BRINDIS 42383881
37 MORENO APONTE, MAXIMINA 80246259
38 HERRERA PRINCIPE, EPIFANIA 32264883
39 RODRIGUES BARDALES SERGIO 22511346
40 JAIMES ESPINOZA ALBERTO 32009360
41 SALINAS MIGUEL, EDWIN 22876529
42 TIMOTEO VILLAVICENCIO, ALBERTA 22518053
43 ROJAS BAUTISTA, ESTER 44889046

44 HERRERA ESPINOZA, MARCOS 32272325


45 MACEDO MORENO, SANTIAGO 22874152
46 ESPINOZA MACEDO, ROBERTO 22888180
47 DE PAZ ESPINOZA, CHANTAL 46102212
48 ROSADO NUÑEZ, ELADIO 22883467
49 SANCHEZ TINEO, ROMEL CIRO 22999721
50 MERGILDO TRINIDAD, ROGEL 43667932
51 FALCON RIVERA, NORFA FELICITA
52 SANTIAGO JARA, FLORENCIO 23010667
53 PALOMINO SOSA, JUAN 22874253
54 ORTIZ BLAS, MARCOS 32286245
55 MURGA CASTEÑEDA YESICA 60510674
56 PARDAVE PONGO, INOCENTE 40848137
57 CORDOVA ESPINOZA, JUANITA 22875526

58 TADEO VALDIVIA, MANUEL 22874553


59 CARBAJAL SARMIENTO, MAXIMO 46384888
60 TADEO VALDIVIA, FERNANDO 22874570
61 JORGE GAONA, JULIAN 46099012
62 REYES CIRIACO, VICTOR 22754016
63 HARO VILLARDUÑA, MARIA 22883283
64 FIGUEROA VINCULA, FERNANDO 80631977
65 TRUJILLO SOTOMAYOR, VICTOR 22874940
66 PALACIOS BRAVO, MARCELINA 23009632
67 BRAVO CERNA, BENJAMINA 22874430
68 GALLO VALVERDE, JAIME 32019155
69 ESQUIVEL DAZA, CONSTANTINA 22892250
70 MENDOZA BALAN, FELIX 45698952
71 TORIVIO GAVIDIA, FELIX 22883151
72 CHAVEZ ESPINOZA, LENIN 44337856
73 SILVA TRINIDAD, ROSALINA 45995343
74 ESPINOZA CORREA, ARNALDO 42288047

75
76
77
78
79
80

81 MATUS SHUPINGAHUA 80122913


82 CIERTO FIRMA, MARIA 45817789
83 CARRILLO CONDE GREGORIO 42233129
84 ALVARADO RAQUEL, ROBERTINA 47770750
85 ROQUE DIEGO, ABRAHAN 40742620
86 ROQUE DIEGO, THALIA 71568213
87 CORI HUARANGA, SANTA MARTA 80125003
88 ROQUE DIEGO, MARIA 23011868
89 MALLQUI CAMPOS, ANTONIO 22962434

90 TAMAYO CAMPOS DELINA DELIA 44146708


91 ESPINOZA PEDRAZA CARLOS DANIEL 22734959
92 FERNANDEZ CERNA LINCOL 46323502
93 HUAMAN AGUILAR GLORIA 31654004
94 TAMAYO CAMPOS LORGIO 40556986
95 TRINIDAD GUILLERMO MAURO 22891324
96 CORREA REYES ROSY 42654275
97 CERNA VERDE YUDY 45805021
98 GARCIA PITANCUR ZENAIDA 32286047
99 VELASQUEZ PALACIOS AMADEA 22972266
100 MIRANDA GUARDIA MIGUEL ANGEL 4051095
101 SOTO HUACHO JULIANITA 44825935
102 HIDALGO SALVADOR DEMETRIO 15651655
103 CERNA LOPEZ CLAUDIA 15862082
104 SOTO HUACHO MARAGARITA 40829571
105 DE LA CRUZ CADILLO JUAN 22874826
106 ALCEDO BACILIO JUAN 80042741
107 CARUAMACA CUSTODIO GREGORIO 22479750
108 REYES PAREDES OVIDIO 71659727

109 ROMERO ALVA, CARMEN ROSA 41112610


110 CABALLERO MATTO, EDUARDO 32019586
111 GUADALUPE NARSISO, NICEFORA 23000045
112 LIBERATO FALCON, ADRIANO 22418154
113 ISIDRO LEANDRO, EUGENIA 22414156
114 PUENTE CANTARO, AQUILES 22431541

115 TAFUR EVARISTO, VIVIANO 23140586


116 VILLAR AROSTEGUI, ABEL 47937617
117 JAPA HUAMAN, GUILLERMINA 22479579
118 TOLENTINO CANTALICIO, SIXTA 22455356
119 FABIAN IZIDRO, JOSE CELESTINO 46952052
120 OPRTEGA GONZALES, HILDA 22995588
121 INGA VALDIVIA, CLEOTILDE 23002602
122 LOAYZA ROJAS, EUGENIA 23007300
123 RIVERA ACOSTA, FRANCO 46681258

TOTAL
GEOREFERENCIACION
UBICACIÓN
CC.PP AREA
SECTOR/COMUNIDAD 18L UTM ALTITUD DISPONIBLE

MONZON CUTAMA
MONZON CUTAMA 0349548 8972550 976
MONZON CUTAMA 0349719 8972359 1049
MONZON CUTAMA 0349596 8972539 992
MONZON HUACARUMI 1
MONZON HUAGAY 0347659 8975356 1368 1
MONZON SAN BENITO 0345702 8973010 1356 1
3
SAN CRISTOBAL SAN CRISTOBAL 0352742 898337 1062 1
SAN CRISTOBAL SAN CRISTOBAL 1123 0.5
SAN CRISTOBAL SAN CRISTOBAL 0354664 8980403 846 0.5
SAN CRISTOBAL GUAYABAL 0354327 8877854 957 0.5
SAN CRISTOBAL TINGO CHICO 0353520 8982377 1402 0.5
SAN CRISTOBAL TINGO CHICO
SAN CRISTOBAL TINGO CHICO 03503581 8982342 1359 0.5
SAN CRISTOBAL SAN CRISTOBAL 0353282 8980089 1464 0.5
SAN CRISTOBAL AMISTAD ALTA 0352706 8979276 1309 0.5
SAN CRISTOBAL SAN CRISTOBAL 0354430 8980297 883 1
SAN CRISTOBAL TINGO CHICO 0353873 8980343 1015 1
SAN CRISTOBAL GUAYABAL
6.5
CASHAPAMPA AMISTAD ALTA 0352706 8979276 1309 0.5
CASHAPAMPA VISTA ALEGRE 0354654 8980173 857 0.25
CASHAPAMPA TINGO CHICO BAJO 2
CASHAPAMPA RINCONADA 0354769 8980028 672 0.5
CASHAPAMPA VISTA ALEGRE 0354776 8980075 875 0.5
CASHAPAMPA VISTA ALEGRE 0354410 9880592 921 0.5
CASHAPAMPA AMISTAD BAJA 0354151 8979202 855 1
CASHAPAMPA SANCRISTOBAL 0354430 8980297 883 1
CASHAPAMPA TINGO CHICO 0353873 8980343 1013 1
CASHAPAMPA GUAYABAL 0.25
CASHAPAMPA TINGO CHICO BAJO 0354588 8981197 1048 0.5
CASHAPAMPA RADION 1
CASHAPAMPA AMISTAD BAJA 0.5
CASHAPAMPA TINGO CHICO BAJO 0.25
CASHAPAMPA 1
CASHAPAMPA TINGO CHICO 0.5
CASHAPAMPA NUEVA URBANIZACION 0.25
CASHAPAMPA AMISTAD BAJA
CASHAPAMPA BISTA ALEGRE
CASHAPAMPA PAMPA HERMOSA 0.5
CASHAPAMPA RINCONADA 0.5
CASHAPAMPA RINCONADA 0.5
CASHAPAMPA AMISTAD BAJA 0.25
CASHAPAMPA TINGO CHICO BAJO 0.5
13.75
CUYACO YANACANDADO 355767 8976096 975 0.75
CUYACO CUYACO 355439 8975119 1200 0.5
CUYACO YANACANDADO 355796 8976084 998 0.25
CUYACO YANACANDADO 355305 8976184 1216 0.5
CUYACO NUEVA SELVA BAJA 357379 8978256 970 1
CUYACO CUYACO 356253 8977674 980 0.25
CUYACO NUEVA SELVA BAJA 357670 8978278 1076 0.5
CUYACO NUEVA SELVA BAJA 358164 8978278 1134 0.5
CUYACO NUEVA SELVA BAJA 356164 8978278 1134 0.25
CUYACO NUEVA SELVA BAJA 357520 8979066 860 0.25
CUYACO NUEVA SELVA BAJA 357654 8979473 808 0.25
CUYACO NUEVA SELVA BAJA 357152 8976450 1377 2
CUYACO RINCONADA 356816 8979797 817 1
CUYACO YANACANDADO 1
9
TAZO GRANDE SHIANCA 1066 0.25
TAZO GRANDE SHIANCA 1242 0.25
TAZO GRANDE SHIANCA 1108 0.25
TAZO GRANDE SHIANCA 1084 0.25
TAZO GRANDE ALMENDRA 1079 1
TAZO GRANDE SAN PEDRO 770 0.25
TAZO GRANDE PUERTO MARIA 1003 0.5
TAZO GRANDE ALMENDRA 880 0.75
TAZO GRANDE PUERO MARIA 816 0.25
TAZO GRANDE PUERO MARIA 803 0.25
TAZO GRANDE PUERO MARIA 774 0.25
TAZO GRANDE SHIANCA 1117 0.25
TAZO GRANDE SHIANCA 1186 0.25
TAZO GRANDE SHIANCA 1300 0.5
TAZO GRANDE SHIANCA 1200 0.75
TAZO GRANDE SHIANCA 1133 0.5
TAZO GRANDE ENCUENTRO 814 0.75
7.25
CACHICOTO
CACHICOTO
CACHICOTO
CACHICOTO
CACHICOTO
CACHICOTO

MANCHURIA 15 DE OCTUBRE 372299 8981341 751 1


MANCHURIA SAN JORGE 371226 8979751 886 1
MANCHURIA SAN JORGE 371871 8980480 803 1
MANCHURIA SAN JORGE 371912 8981765 762 1
MANCHURIA SAN JORGE 371632 8979338 1041 1
MANCHURIA SAN JORGE 371630 8979369 1022 1
MANCHURIA SAN JORGE 370581 8980150 938 1
MANCHURIA SAN JORGE 371887 8981578 744 1
MANCHURIA SAN JORGE 371007 8980046 928 1
9
SACHAVACA NUEVA ESPERANZA 374970 6979994 842 0.25
SACHAVACA NUEVA ESPERANZA 375215 8979048 934 0.25
SACHAVACA NUEVA ESPERANZA 374114 8979960 819 1
SACHAVACA SOLEDAD 375987 8981043 748
SACHAVACA SACHAVACA 374545 8982090 730 0.25
SACHAVACA TAMSHI 376094 8983341 690 1
SACHAVACA SACHAVACA 374679 8981814 750 0.25
SACHAVACA SACHAVACA 374371 9881183 795 0.5
SACHAVACA NUEVA ESPERANZA 374018 8979600 849
SACHAVACA NUEVA ESPERANZA 374740 8980215 820 0.25
SACHAVACA NUEVA ESPERANZA 375263 8974162 935 0.25
SACHAVACA NUEVA ESPERANZA 375045 8978421 1029 0.25
SACHAVACA NUEVA ESPERANZA 374014 8979744 858 0.75
SACHAVACA NUEVA ESPERANZA 374196 8979746 817
SACHAVACA SACHAVACA 374649 8981802 749 0.25
SACHAVACA SACHAVACA
SACHAVACA SACHAVACA
SACHAVACA PUCAYACU
SACHAVACA NUEVA ESPERANZA 374897 8979961 832
5.25
PALO ACERO SHITARI 381222 8976273 714 3
PALO ACERO PALO ACERO 379769 8978381 707 0.25
PALO ACERO PALO ACERO 380089 8978163 744 0.5
PALO ACERO PALO ACERO 379551 8978660 788 0.25
PALO ACERO PALO ACERO 379765 8978764 779 0.25
PALO ACERO SHITARI 377607 8980243 776 0.25
4.5
AGUA BLANCA CORVINILLA COLORADA 0372775 8970863 895 0.5
AGUA BLANCA CORVINILLA ALTA 0373864 8974680 950 0.5
AGUA BLANCA CORVINILLA ALTA 0373864 8974680 950 0.5
AGUA BLANCA CORVINILLA BAJA 0378512 8973251 865 1
AGUA BLANCA CORVINILLA BAJA 0378881 8972812 868 2
AGUA BLANCA CORVINILLA BAJA 0379130 8972243 719 0.25
AGUA BLANCA CORVINILLA BAJA 0378348 8972555 761 0.25
AGUA BLANCA CORVINILLA BAJA 0379187 8972157 723 0.25
AGUA BLANCA AGUA BLANCA 0381179 8974162 755 1
6.25
64.5