You are on page 1of 10

PETUNJUK UMUM

PREDIKSI UJIAN NASIONAL SMK


TAHUN PELAJARAN 2011/2012

Mata Pelajaran : BAHASA INGGRIS Waktu : 120 menit


IsikanidentitasAndakedalamLembarJawabanUjianNasional(LJUN)menggunakanpensil2Bsesuai petunjukdiLJUN. HitamkanbulatandidepannamamataujianpadaLJUN PeriksadanbacalahsoalsoalsebelumAndamenjawabnya,pastikansetiaplembarsoalmemilikinomor paketyangsamadengannomorpaketyangterterapadacover. Laporkankepadapengawasujianapabilaterdapatlembarsoalyangkurangjelas,rusak,atautidak lengkap. Tersediawaktu120menituntukmengerjakanpakettestersebut. Jumlahsoalsebanyak50butir,padasetiapbutirsoalterdiri4(empat)atau3(tiga)pilihanjawaban. Mintalahkertasburamkepadapengawasujian,biladiperlukan Tidakdiizinkanmenggunakankalkulator,HP,tabelmatematikaataualatbantuhitunglainnya. PeriksalahkembaliperkerjaanAndasebelumdiserahkankepadapengawasujian. Lembarsoaltidakbolehdicoretcoret. Example Lookatthepictureandlistentothefoursentences Looktheexamplebelow:

Questions1to3 ListeningSection Inthissectionofthetest,youwillhavethechanceto showhowwellyouunderstandspokenEnglish.There arefourpartstothissection,withspecialdirectionsfor eachpart. PartI PICTUREQuestions1to3 Directions:Foreachquestion,youwillseeapicturein yourtestbookandyouwillhearfourshortstatements. Thesestatementswillbespokentwotimes.Theywill notbeprintedinyourtestbook,soyoumustlisten carefullytounderstandwhatthespeakerssay. Whenyouhearthefourstatements,lookatthepicture inyourtestbookandchoosethestatementthatbest describeswhatyouseeinthepicture.Then,onyour answersheet,findthenumberofthequestionandmark youranswer. 1

A. B. C. D. Theoperatoriswatchingtelevision. Theoperatorisbareheaded. Theoperatorisnotwearinggloves. Theoperatorischeckingsomethingonthe screen.

Choice(D)Theoperatorischeckingsomethingonthe screenistheappropriateresponsetothequestion [willyoubeherethissummer?Therefore,youshould mark(D)onyouranswersheet Letsbeginnumber1

PartIIQuestions4to7 Directions:Inthispartofthetest,youwillhearseveral questionsspokeninEnglish,followedbythree responses,alsospokeninEnglish.Thequestionand responseswillbespokentwotimes.Theywillnotbe printedinyourtestbook,soyoumustlistencarefullyto understandwhatthespeakerssay.Youhavetochoose thebestresponsetoeachquestion. Nowlistentoasamplequestion. Nowlistentoasamplequestion: Youhear:Willyoubeherethissummer? Youwillalsohear: A. Yes.Summerismyfavoriteseason. B. Yes.Theywillbeheresoon. C. No,Iwont.Iplantovisitmyfamily SampleAnswer Choice(c)No,Iwont.Iplantovisitmyfamilyisthe appropriateresponsetothequestion[willyoubehere thissummer?]Therefore,youshouldmark(c)onyour answersheet 4. Markyouransweronyouranswersheet. 5. Markyouransweronyouranswersheet. 6. Markyouransweronyouranswersheet. 7. Markyouransweronyouranswersheet. PartIIIQuestion811 Directions:Inthispartofthetest,youwillhearseveral shortconversations.Theconversationswillnotbe printedinyourtestbook.Youwillheartheconversation twotimes,soyoumustlistencarefullytounderstand whatthespeakerssay. Inyourtestbook,youwillreadaquestionabouteach conversation.Thequestionwillbefollowedbyfour answers.Youhavetochoosethebestanswertoeach questionandmarkitonyouranswersheet. Example: Youwillhear: Girl:Areyousixteenyet? Boy:Notyet,butmybirthdayisinMarch. Girl:WheninMarch? Boy:ItisMarch20th. Youwillread: Whatdoyoulearnfromtheconversation? A. Thegirlissixteenyearsold. B. Theboyistwentyyearsold. C. TheboywasborninMarch, D. ThegirlsbirthdayisMarch20. 2

1.

2.

3.

SampleAnswer Choice(c)TheboywasborninMarchbestanswers thequestion[Whatdoyoulearnfromthe conversation?]. Therefore,youshouldmark(c)onyouranswersheet. 8.Whatarethemanandwomanmainlydiscussing? A.Avacation B.Abudget C.Acompanypolicy D.Aconference 9.Howisthewomantraveling? A.Byplane B.Bybus C.Bytaxi D.Bycar 10Whatdoesthemanhavetodotoday? A.Visithislawyer B.Getamassage C.Gotothedoctor D.Makeanappointment 11.Whatcanbeinferredfromtheconversation? A.Thewomanistheman'sreceptionist. B.Thelawyerworksinthesamebuilding. C.Thewomanhasnodeadlinestoday. D.Themanandwomanhaveameetingthis afternoon. PartIVQuestions12to15. Directions: Inthispartofthetest,youwillhearseveralshorttalks. Eachwillbespokentwotimes.Theywillnotbeprinted inyourtestbook,soyoumustlistencarefullyto understandandrememberwhatissaid. Inyourtestbook,youwillreadtwoormorequestions abouteachshorttalk.Eachquestionwillbefollowedby fouranswers.Youhavetochoosethebestanswerto eachquestionandmarkitonyouranswersheet. 12.Whatshouldthepassengersdobeforeexitingthe ship? A.Welcomethevisitors B.Checkthetime C.Collecttheirpersonalitems D.Takeapicture 3

13.Whatdoesthespeakerimply? A.Thewaterwasrough. B.Theweatherwaspooryesterday. C.Thetourwentfasterthanusual. D.Thereisonlyonewaytoexit. 14.Howoftendoesthiseventtakeplace? A.Monthly B.Fourtimesayear C.Onceayear D.Everyfouryears 15.Whatwillhappenafterthebrunch? A.Thepeoplewillbeserveddrinks. B.Anartistwillshowhisdrawings. C.Theguestswillintroducethemselves. D.Apoetwillreadapoem. Questions1625areincompletedialogues. FourchoicesmarkedA,B,C,Daregivenbeneatheach dialogue.Youhavetochoosetheonethatbest completesthedialogues.

16.Seller:Excuseme,canIhelpyou?
Customer:IliketobuythisEnglishGrammarbook ...? Seller:ItsRp.150.000 ShouldIpaymuchforit. Howmuchdoesitcost. CanIgetadiscount. Isitexpensive. 17.X:isthatpurplebagexpensive? Y:Notreally.ItisonlyRp200.000 X:? Y:Imsorry,itsisfixprice.Willyoutakeit? X:Okey.IlltakeitthanIlikethecolorandthesize. A. CanIgetthebiggerone B. CanIgettheanothercolor C. CanIgetitforfree D. CanIget10%off 18.Joy:whatdoesyourmotherusuallydoinher sparetime? Jim:..Shelovepaintingflowers. A. Sheisbuyingsomeroses B. Shewateredsomeflower C. Shehaspickedsomeorchid A. B. C. D.

D. Sheusuallyworkingarden.

19.Wanda :..youspeakEnglishverywellasif
yourenativespeaker. Rara:Itsverykindofyoutosayso.Ialwaystry topracticespeakingEnglishseriously. Wanda:Isee.Illtrytodosothan. A. Yourvoiceisamazing B. Whatawonderfulspeech C. Howtriessomespeechis D. Yourspeechisawfullyboring. 20.X:Successcomewithhardwork. Y:Thatstrue,butonotherhand.. A. Prayingalsohelpmuch B. Relaxingismoreimportant C. Playingcanmakeyourelax D. Studyingwillgiveyougoodscore 21.A:look!Thesearenice.Whichonedoyouprefer, theleatheroneorthewoolone? F:.. A:really?Why? F:Itlookswarmer. A. Ichoosethewallandtheleather B. Idontlikeleatherjacket C. Ipreferthewoolone D. Ilikethewoolmost 22.Rosa:whatwillyoudoifyourbestfriendbetrays you? Maya:Icannottolerateanymore. A. Iwillnevermakehimcry B. Iwillneverforgivehim C. Iwillneverleavehim D. Iwillneveraskhim 23.X:Excuseme,couldyoutellmethewaytonearest BCABankfromhere? Y:..turnrightonthecrossroad.Itsonthethird building. A. SorryIamnotsure B. Thebankisfamous C. Yes,walkaroundthisstreet D. Yes,BCAisveryimportant. 24.Rob:Hello,wouldyouliketocometomyhouse tonight?wewillhaveaparty Tim:Yes,sure A. Idlovetoo B. Idontthinkso C. Ihavealotofworktodo D. Wouldyouliketohavedinnerwithme? 4

25.Dona:..? Dita:infrontofschool.Sheistherewiththeother studentnow.Letsgo! A. WhereisLiadoingforusnow? B. WhereisLiawaitingforus? C. WhereisLiagoingnow? D. WhenisLiagoing? In questions 26 35, each sentence has four words or phrases underlined. The fourunderlined words are marked A, B, C, and D. You have to identify the underlinedwordsorphrasesthatshouldbecorrectedor rewritten 26.Alex:Ihavemuchrecordthanmybrother. A B C Andrew:Doyou. D 27.John:Howdoyoulikevegetables,Adam? A B Adam:Ihatebroccoliasmanyashategreen C D beans. 28.Irul:Thecarwhohitmydogwasblue,belongedto A B C Wawan. Endro:ThatsRight D 29.X:DoyouknowMariehasadogwhosefollowsher A B C everywhere? Y:Iknow,itsBlacdot,right? D 30.Woman:Wouldyoulikesometeaorcoffee? AB C Man:Teawithalittlesugar,please. D 31.Andy:HowdoesyournewboyfriendfromCanada A looklike? B Jenifer:Oh,heistall,handsome,blueeyesand C shurthair. D

32.Father:WouldyoumindifIaskedyouaquestion? A B C Son:Pleasefeelingfree? D 33.Jono:please,doIhavealookatyourphoto A B album? Betty:Iamsorry,notnow. C D 34.Receptionist:Goodmorning,canyouhelpme? A Guest:Ihavebookedroomno.34,couldyou B C bringmetothatroom? D 35.Dav:Whatswrongwithyou,youseemangry? A B Santi:Iamboringwithmylecturer, C D Question3637 Twosistersandthecat

36.WheredoesMrs.Smithlive? A.inacondominiuminDuncan B.inacondominiuminVictoria C.inahouseinDuncan D.InParis 37.WhatdidMrs.Wilsondo? A.takesthecatwithheronthebus B.putherglovesintheshoppingbag C.preparedinnerforhersister D.preparetogohome Question3941

Mrs.WilsonandMrs.Smitharesisters.Mrs.Wilsonlives in a house in Duncan and Mrs. Smith lives in a condominium in Victoria. One day Mrs. Wilson visited her sister. When her sister answered the door, Mrs. Wilsonsawtearsinhereyes."What'sthematter?"she asked. Mrs. Smith said "My cat Sammy died last night andIhavenoplacetoburyhim".Shebegantocryagain. Mrs. Wilson was very sad because she knew her sister loved the cat very much. Suddenly Mrs. Wilson said "I can bury your cat in my garden in Duncan and you can come and visit him sometimes." Mrs. Smith stopped crying and the two sisters had tea together and a nice visit. Itwasnowfiveo'clockandMrs.Wilsonsaiditwastime forhertogohome.Sheputonherhat,coatandgloves and Mrs. Smith put the dead Sammy into a shopping bag. Mrs. Wilson took the shopping bag and walked to thebusstop.Shewaitedalongtimeforthebussoshe boughtanewspaper.When thebusarrived,shegoton thebus,satdownandputtheshoppingbagonthefloor besideherfeet.Shethenbegantoreadthenewspaper. When the bus arrived at her bus stop, she got off the bus and walked for about two minutes. Suddenly she rememberedshehadlefttheshoppingbagonthebus. (StorybyLaurieBuchanan) 5

VitaminD Scientists have known for a long time that vitamin D is essential for humans. If children have a vitamin D or calciumdeficiency,theycandeveloprickets,asoftening ofthebones.Newstudiesareshowingthatpeopleofall ages need vitamin D to help them fight off diseases by keepingtheirimmunesystemsstrong. 39.ThemainideaofthisparagraphisthatvitaminD _______. A.isfoundinmilk B. hasbeenstudiedbyscientists C. isnosecret D. isimportantforgoodhealth 40.Ifsomethingisessential,itis_______. A.harmful B.Expensive C.Dreadful D.needed 41.Whichstatementisfalse? A. SomefoodscontainvitaminD. B. OurbodiescanusesunlighttomakevitaminD. C. SomepeopledonthavetogetvitaminDfrom food. D. Ifyoureachild,youwilldefinitelygetricketsif youdontplayinthesun.

Question4244 RegularFlightSchedulefromYogyakarta

Question4547 65MarketStreet ValHaven,CT95135 June30,2004 CustomerService CoolSports,LLC 8423GreenTerraceRoad Asterville,WA65435 DearSirorMadam: Ihaverecentlyorderedanewpairofsoccercleats(item #6542951)fromyourwebsiteonJune21.Ireceivedthe orderonJune26.Unfortunately,whenIopeneditIsaw thatthecleatswereused.Thecleatshaddirtalloverit andtherewasasmalltearinfrontofthepartwherethe lefttoewouldgo.MyordernumberisAF26168156. To resolve the problem, I would like you to credit my account for the amount charged for my cleats, I have alreadywentoutandboughtanewpairofcleatsatmy local sporting goods store so sending another would resultinmehavingtwopairsofthesamecleats. Thanyoufortakingthetimetoreadthisletter.Ihave beenasatisfiedcustomerofyourcompanyformany yearsandthisisthefirsttimeIhaveencountereda problem.Ifyouneedtocontactme,youcanreachmeat (555)5555555. Sincerely, Signature KenThomas 45.Whatthekindsoftheletterabove? A.complaint B.Invitation C.announcement D.refusing 46.forwhothelettersend? A.KenThomas B.CustomerServiceCoolSports. C.Asterville D.SirorMadam 47.,whenIopeneditIsawthatthecleatswere used.Theworditrefersto. A.Pant B.ball C.soccercleats D.werbsite 6

See also: Cheap airline tickets (online booking) To


Singapore Kuala Lumpur Jakarta Jakarta Jakarta Jakarta Jakarta Jakarta Jakarta

Days ETD Airlines


daily daily daily daily daily daily daily daily daily 07.30 WIB 09.00 WIB 06.15 WIB 06.20 WIB 07.00 WIB 07.55 WIB 09.25 WIB 09.30 WIB 10.00 WIB AirAsia AirAsia Batavia Garuda LionAir Garuda LionAir Garuda Sriwijaya

Rates
fromIDR fromIDR fromIDR 267,000 fromIDR 380,000 fromIDR 274,000 fromIDR 380,000 fromIDR 274,000 fromIDR 380,000 fromIDR 250,000

42.HowmanyGarudaflightFromYogyakartatoJakarta everyday? A.5 C.3 B.4 D.2 43.Whatkindsofaeroplanethecheaperfrom YogyakartatoJakarta? A.Garuda B.Sriwijaya C.LionAir D.Batavia 44.WhattimeAirAsiaflytoKualaLumpurfrom Yogyakarta? A.09.00WIB B.06.15WIB C.07.30WIB D.09.15WIB

Question4850 ComeandcelebrateouranniversaryonSaturdayApril 21,2007at10a.m.AdultsandteenagersRp. 95,000/person.Buffet,snack,andsoftdrinkincludedin theprice.PleasecontactElniat08126180488forfurther information. Email:Reservation@LagoonRestaurant.com www.LagoonRestaurant.com 48.WhichoneisNOTmentionedintheticketprice? A. Softdrink B. Buffet C. Snack D. Beer 49.PleasecontactElni...(Line3) Thewordsimilarinmeaningtocontactis.... A. speak B. talk C. call D. tell 50.Wherecanwegetthisofferaccordingtothe advertisement? A. Ticketbooth B. DepartmentStore C. BuffetRestaurant D. Snack 7

1.Picture1 A. Thereisalargestackoffirewoodinthepicture. B. Thepersonisusingbothhandstoholdtheax. C. Thepicnictableisgreenincolor. D. Thepersoniswearingprotectiveblueboots. Padagambarterlihatseseorangmemotongpohon dengankampakmenggunakankeduatangannya. Jawaban:B 2.Picture2 A. Thetwopeopleinthepicturearefishing. B. Thecroptheyareworkingonlookslikecorn. C. Theworkersareuptotheirwaistinwater. D. Oneoftheworkersiswearingapurpleshirt. Padagambarterlihatsalahsatudaripekerjaitu memakaibajuungu Jawaban:D

PEMBAHASAN

3.Picture3
A. Thebucketsinthepicturearethesamecolor. B. Bothworkersarewearingblueshirts. C. Theworkersarerushingbecauseit'sraining outside. D. Peoplearewatchingtheworkersfromthe windows. Padagamabarjelasterlihatkeduapekerjaitumemakai bajubiru. Jawaban:B

4Hi.Haven'twemeetbefore? A. Yes.Ibelievewehave B. Nicetomeetyoutoo. C. Nothingspecial. ResponyangtepatadalahYes.Ibelievewehave Jawaban:A 5.Longtime,wehavenotseen? A.Iseeyoutoo B.Ithasbeenalongtime. C.Howaboutyou? ResponyangtepatmenjawabpertanyaanadalahIt hasbeenalongtime. Jawaban:B 8

6.Hi,how'saboutyourfamily? A.Fivepeople. B.Ohreally? C.They'refine. Responyangtepatmenanyakankeluargaadalah merekabaik. Jawaban:C 7. So,itisnotbed? A. Prettygood B. That'stoobad. C. Nothingmuch. Responynagtepatbentukpernyataan Jawaban:A Transcript:nomor89 Man:Doyouwanttoshareataxitotheairport?Wecan saveonexpensesthatway,andasyouknowthe companyistryingtocutcosts. Woman:ActuallyI'mnotflying.I'mgoingtothe conferencebybus.Ihavetoleavetomorrowbecauseit's goingtotaketwodaystogetthere. Man:That'sright.Iforgotthatyouareafraidofflying. Areyoutakingavacationdaytomorrow? Woman:Well,Iworkedsomeovertimelastweek,soI justbankeditinsteadofwastingaholidayday. 8. Whatarethemanandwomanmainlydiscussing? Priaituberdiskusitentangconverensi Jawaban:D 9. Howisthewomantraveling? WanitaitumenggunakantransportasiBus Jawaban:B Transcript:1011 Man:Ihaveadoctor'sappointmentthisafternoon. Areyougoingtobeintheoffice,ordoyou haveameeting? Woman:I'llbehere.And,don'tworry.Idon'thavemuch onfortoday,soI'llhandleallofyourcalls. Man:Thanks.I'mexpectingacallfrommylawyer. He'ssupposedtobesendingmesomechanges tothecontracts.

Woman:I'llmakesuretotakeadetailedmessageifhe calls.Isthereanythingyouwanttotellhim? Man:Well,youcouldremindhimthatI'mgoingto needtocomedowntownandsignafew papersinfrontofhim.I'llhavetosetsomething upfornextweek. 10. Whatdoesthemanhavetodotoday? Priaituakankedokter Jawaban:C 11. Whatcanbeinferredfromtheconversation? Wanitaitutidakmempunyaitargethariini. Jawaban:C Transcript:1213 Goodmorningladiesandgentleman.Thisisyour tourguidespeaking.Ihopeyouhaveenjoyedthe cruiseoftheinnerharbourtoday.Wecertainlyhad anicedayforit,especiallycomparedtoyesterday. Theshipwillbedockinginapproximatelyfive minutes.Oncewearedocked,pleasecollectallof yourbelongingsandexittheship.Asareminder, ourgroupwillbeexitingtotheright.Followthe northrampallthewaytothefarendofthe platform.Beforeheadingtothefarmer'smarket wewillgatherundertheferryterminalWelcome Signforagroupphoto. 12. Whatshouldthepassengersdobeforeexitingthe ship? Penumpangharushmengumpulkanbarang bawaanya. Jawaban:C 13. Whatdoesthespeakerimply? Diucapkanbahwaudarasangatburukhariini. Jawaban:B Transcript:1415 I'dliketowelcomeyoualltothefourthannual poet'sbrunch.Injustafewminutesaserverwillbe aroundtoofferyoucoffeeortea.Pleasetakea momenttofilloutyournametagandintroduce yourselftotheotherartistsatyourtable.Lunch willbeservedat11:00amsharp,followedbya readingfromlastyear'sprizewinner.Ifanyofyou didnotreceiveyourfreegiftatthedoor,please makesuretopickituponyourwayout.Thisyear's giftisapoetryanthologyfromlocalyouthwriters. Youwillbeamazedattheemergingtalentinour 9

town.Infact,agroupofyoungwritersmeetoncea montharoundthisverytable. 14. Howoftendoesthiseventtakeplace? Acaradilaksanakansetiaptahunsekali. Jawaban:C 15. Whatwillhappenafterthebrunch? Sebuahpuisiakandibacakanolehpenyair. Jawaban:D 16. KatakunciterdapatpadajawabansellerItsRp. 150.000iniberartimenanyakanhargajadi jawabnnyaHowmuchdoesitcost. Jawaban:B 17. KatakunciterdapatpadajawabanYIMsorry,its isfixpricedapatjelasterlihatjawabanbahwa pembelimenawarCanIget10%off. Jawaban:D 18. Jawabanyangsesuidenganpertanyaanaktivitas adalahSheusuallyworkingarden. Jawaban:D 19. Expresiyangdiucapkanwandayangterpatadalah Yourvoiceisamazing. Jawaban:A 20. Kalimatyangsesuiuntukmelengkapitanggapan adalahPrayingalsohelpmuch. Jawaban:A 21. KatakunciterletakpadaWhichoneini memunjukanpilihanjadijawabanyangsesuai adalahIpreferthewoolone. Jawaban:C 22. JawabanyangsesuaiuntukmenjawabadalahB. Jawaban:B 23. TermasukdalamkalimatDirectionmemintaarah pilihanyangtepatYes,walkaroundthisstreet. Jawaban:C 24. TermasukdalaminvitationJadi,untukmenjawab dariundangantersebutadalahIdlovetoo. Jawaban:A 25. Katakunciterletakpadajawabaninfrontof schooliniberartimenanyakantempat. Jawaban:B 26. Haveseharusnyadigantimore. Jawaban:A

27. Katayangtidaksesuiadalahmanyharusnya much. Jawaban:D 28. Katagantiyangmenyatakankepemilikanharusnya menggunakanwhosebukanwho. Jawaban:B 29. Katagantiyangtepatuntukmenggantikanhewan adalahWhich. Jawaban:C 30. KatayangsalahterletakpadaLikesharusnya likekarenasubjeknyaorangkeduajamakYou. Jawaban:B 31. Ktayangsalahterletakpadakatashurthair harusnyashorthair. Jawaban:D 32. Katayangtidaksesuaiadalahkatafeeling harusnyafeel. Jawaban:D 33. Katayangtidaksesuaidigunakandalamkalimat permintaanadalahDoharusnyacan. Jawaban:A 34. Kalimatyangsalahterletakpadacanyouhelpme harusnyaCouldIhelpyou. Jawaban:A 35. Katayangtidaktepatadalahboring Seharusnya Bored karena mengacu pada orangnya. Jawaban:C 36. Dari bacaan pada paragraph pertama di jelaskan bahwa Mrs. Smith tinggal di condominium in Victoria. Jawaban:B 10

37. Jawabanyangtepatuntukmenjawabapayangtelah dilakukanolehMrWilsonadalahmembawakedua kucingnyamasukkebis. Jawaban:A 39. IdeutamadaribacaantersebutadalahvitaminD sangatbermanfaatbagikesehatan. Jawaban:D 40. Kataessentialmengandungpersamaanmakna denganneeded. Jawaban:D 41. Pernyataanyangtidaksesuaidenganparagrafdi atas. Jawaban:C 42. Padatabelterlihatgaruda3kalipenerbangan menujuJakarta. Jawaban:C 43. HargatiketpesawattermurahadalahSriwijaya. Jawaban:B 44. AirAsiamelakukanpenerbangankeKualaLumpur padajam09.00WIB. Jawaban:A 45. Jenissurattersebuttermasuksuratcomplain. Jawaban:A 46. Suratituditujukanuntukcustumerservicecool sport. Jawaban:B 47. Kataitpadapararaftersebutadalah menggantikandarisoccercleats. Jawaban:C 48. yangtidakdisebutkandiparagraphadalahBeer. Jawaban:D 49. Persamaankatacontactadalahcall. Jawaban:C 50. Snackadalahbagianyangdidapatkanjikakita mendaftar. Jawaban:D

Related Interests