PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES - INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE

Page 1 of 46

| HOME | SITE DIRECTORY | Contact Us | Order
Form |

KNITTING
MACHINES

KNITTING
MACHINES

http://www.passapcanada.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.htm 2012/05/14

PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES - INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE

Page 2 of 46

http://www.passapcanada.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.htm 2012/05/14

PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES - INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

MACHINE BODY
09.041.20
09.117.02
09.118.02
09.161.02
09.170.13
16.011.10*
16.012.10
16.024.01
16.032.02
16.050.03

Page 3 of 46

M- Chassis
Stiffening plate
Rest
Carrier
Lowering slider
M-Needle bed front DM80
back
VM-Lowering bar
Direction indicator
Support for mast

http://www.passapcanada.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.htm 2012/05/14

PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES - INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25

90.429.51
90.430.85
90.465.11
90.483.71
90.640.01
90.700.51
90.700.61
90.765.92
90.767.01
90.767.11
90.872.12
91.030.51
91.030.71

Page 4 of 46

Cylinder screw M4 x 8
Special cylinder screw M4 x 8
Hexagon screw M5 x 10
Hexagon screw M4 x 8 with slot
Winged nut M3
Spring washer M4
Spring washer M5
Distance washer D4,2 / 10 x 1
Distance washer D 6,2 / 14 x 1
Distance washer D 8,4 / 18 x 1
Set pin D 3 x 8
Safety washer 3,2 din
Safety washer 5 din

http://www.passapcanada.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.htm 2012/05/14

com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.passapcanada.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE Page 5 of 46 http://www.htm 2012/05/14 .

20 09.001 Flange of bearing Detent spring ROund nut M3 VM-Racking shaft Cylinder screw M3 x 7 Cylinder screw M4 x 8 Hexagon screw M5 x 10 with slot Spring washer M3 spring washer M5 Distance washer D 5.345.155.02 10.13 09.153.427.429.11 1 2 3 10.01 90.11 09.116.150.61 90.51 90.12 16.485.31 90.12 09.151.031.91 90.756.041.htm 2012/05/14 .passapcanada.13 09.766.032.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.044.159.51 90.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .343.03 09.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 09.01 91.001 Connecting plate right Pinion from 3.12 Page 6 of 46 CHASSIS Chassis front Chassis back Connecting plate left from 3.02 09.13 16.101.032.02 10.11 90.044.2 / 12 x 1 Washer D 13/20 x 2 Safety clip 9 DIN VM-Racking shaft Spindle Racking Shaft http://www.700.700.102.

com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 16.02 16.71 Page 7 of 46 VM-Lowering bar Lowering knob Lowering bar Safety washer 5 DIN http://www.02 91.024.030.048.passapcanada.htm 2012/05/14 .01 09.181.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .

htm 2012/05/14 .31 Page 8 of 46 VM-Racking handle from 3.02 92.341.001 Trip cam Circular cover D 7 http://www.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.032.01 16.032.340.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 16.001 Racking handle from 3.821.passapcanada.033.02 16.

htm 2012/05/14 .PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .passapcanada.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE Page 9 of 46 http://www.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.

232.5mm Latch needle Latch needle .011.passapcanada.nickel plated Pusher Pusher .02 09.966.12 09.10 09.231.233.965.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .nickel plated http://www.htm 2012/05/14 .12 09.02 09.012.02 Page 10 of 46 M Needle bed front M Needle bed back Intermediary plate 91.10 16.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 16.

605.21 10.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .251.02 05.htm 2012/05/14 .02 11.700.255.02 16.02 10.12 10.12 11.12 09.085.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.12 16.11 16.055.084.041.244.02 10.35mm Guide Rail Stitch scale left Stitch scale right VM Main rail back Fixing bolt Main rail Needle rail Special screw M3 Special screw long M3 Special cylinder screw long M3 Special cylinder screw M3 VM Ground plate front VM Ground plate back Side plate right back DM80 Side plate right back VM Needle bed Striking comb Side plate left front Guide nut M3 Hexagon nut M3 Spring washer M3 http://www.01 16.passapcanada.050.039.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 09.030.252.42* 05.02 16.256.250.31 90.020.021.12 09.249.02 10.31 Page 11 of 46 Brake spring Wire D=0.254.785.210.02 90.02 10.786.01 16.02 09.

passapcanada.htm 2012/05/14 .INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE Page 12 of 46 http://www.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .

com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.03 Page 13 of 46 VM Ground plate front VM Ground plate back Tension spring D 6.01 16.01 09.020.021.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .03 16.03 16.035.8 x 27 Ground plate front Blocking rail front Blocking rail back Ground plate back http://www.220.htm 2012/05/14 .037.03 16.038.passapcanada.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 5 16.02 16.042.

12 Page 14 of 46 VM Needle bed with needle channels Needle Channel Needle Bed without channels see yellow information sheet 180.htm 2012/05/14 .11 2 09.040.19 http://www.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.3.12 3 16.passapcanada.229.039.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 16.

810.050.21 09.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.077.htm 2012/05/14 .12 90.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .5 x 7 http://www.244.01 10.51 Page 15 of 46 VM Main rail back Set of racks with 7 racks Main rail Tension pin D 1.passapcanada.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 10.

839.049.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 16.5 http://www.836.835.12 09.02 09.81 Page 16 of 46 VM .838.02 90.330.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.02 16.9 x 9.htm 2012/05/14 .01 09.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .12 09.7 x 17 Pressure Bolt Push Button Countersunk Parker Screw D 2.passapcanada.023.Edge Spring Edge Spring Lower Part Pressure Spring D 2.

htm 2012/05/14 .com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE Page 17 of 46 http://www.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .passapcanada.

com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.passapcanada.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE Page 18 of 46 http://www.htm 2012/05/14 .PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .

passapcanada.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE Page 19 of 46 http://www.htm 2012/05/14 .PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .

passapcanada.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .130.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 16.101.02 Page 20 of 46 M Cam box front white M Cam box back white Special hexagon screw M4 http://www.20 07.htm 2012/05/14 .20 16.100.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.

111.22 09.178.200.12 16.22 09.187.215.570.412.143.02 16.23 16.12* 05.346.398.11 10.057.345.51 09.067.02 16.414.148.01 16.11 09.02 05.131.166.158.300.02 16.22 09.22 09.02 16.110.144.02 16.250.135.572.5 Cylinder screw M 3 x 6 Cylinder screw M 3 x 8 http://www.2 x 17 VM Adjustment support white VM Ground plate of cam box front Ground plate of cam box back Pusher slider left Pusher slider right Catch lever Notch lever Program slider Bush large Cam plate Stop bolt M3 Guide bolt Cam box guide top Cam box guide bottom Axle for N-X lever Special cylinder screw M3 Pusher retaining cam Hood Front Hood Back Control button white N-X Lever Key Handle VM Commanding device VM Key support front VM Key support back M Row counter K Cylinder screw M 3 x 4 Cylinder screw M 3 x 5 Cylinder screw M 4 x 8 Cylinder screw M 3 x 3.02 16.474.072.12 09.427.01 90.181.064.251.02 16.02 09.htm 2012/05/14 .138.21 09.02 09.01 16.02 14.292.132.03 16.412.17 90.10 90.4 Cam control fork Pressure ring Axle carrier Holding cleat VM Control plate back VM Control plate front Deviating plate M Lock unit Tension spring D 4.41 90.02 09.614.01 Page 21 of 46 VM Flat support VM Carrier VM Drive of feeding eyelet Cm slider Rejector left Rejector right Auxiliary rejector left Auxiliary rejector right Pressure spring D 7 X 12.00 15.02 10.02 16.81 90.passapcanada.12 16.133.412.02 16.167.161.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .01 16.03 16.338.01 16.428.115.388.060.94 90.189.348.03 16.02 09.02 16.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.02 16.160.01 16.13* 16.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 29 30 31 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 09.347.02 16.188.02 16.01 10.413.155.

02* 16.152.23 90.715.31 91.31 90.12 90.02 16.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.030.154.253.81 91.765.passapcanada.5 x 10 Knob Axle http://www.153.030.51 91.31 90.62 90.700.2 Distance washer D 4.711.767.57 90.02 16.030.700.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 56 57 58 59 60 61 63 64 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 90.2 DIN Safety washer 4 DIN Cover back Pressure spring D 6.02 Page 22 of 46 Sleeve nut M 3 Spring washer M 3 Spring washer M 4 Tension disc M 3 Spring washer M 3 Washer D 5.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .92 90.632.61 05.2 / 10 x 1 Distance washer D 3.765.750.9 DIN Safety washer 3.51 90.6 / 6 x 0.htm 2012/05/14 .2 / 8 x 1 Safety washer 1.3 / 10 x 1 Distance washer D 2.

530.516.3 x 9.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .905.060.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.12 Page 23 of 46 VM Flap support Big pusher changing cam right left Flap support Small pusher changing cam right left Pressure spring D 6.1 Pusher cam right http://www.502.passapcanada.03 09.501.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 09.21 09.htm 2012/05/14 .13 09.526.12 09.517.13 09.03 09.02 09.

11 09.8 Auxiliary pusher cam Cylinder screw M 2.030.6 x 2.02 09.9 DIN VM Cam carrier Cam carrier http://www.064.532.426.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .33 Page 24 of 46 Pusher cam right Cam axle Pressure spring D 5.7 x 16.317.531.03 90.51 91.31 09.534.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 10 11 12 13 14 15 1 2 09.passapcanada.12 09.02 09.533.5 Safety washer 1.htm 2012/05/14 .

12 09.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 09.02 91.02 09.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.030.02 09.02 09.387.02 09.htm 2012/05/14 .02 09.386.381.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .41 Page 25 of 46 Outside flap right Outside flap left Inside flap right Inside flap left Axle Torsion spring right Torsion spring left Safety washer 2.3 DIN http://www.380.384.passapcanada.383.382.

PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .passapcanada.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE Page 26 of 46 http://www.htm 2012/05/14 .

13 09.02 Page 27 of 46 VM Control plate back front Lowering cam Lowering flap right Lowering flap left Flap spring right Flap spring left http://www.488.486.489.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 10.02 09.htm 2012/05/14 .PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .02 09.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.487.02 09.057.405.01 09.11 10.072.passapcanada.

829.02 90.030.766.htm 2012/05/14 .PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .9 Safety washer 2.03 11.2 Washer D 5.765.51 Page 28 of 46 Control plate back Control plate front Pulling spring Washer D 4.71 91.41 91.81 90.13 10.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 10.3 DIN Special safety washer 4 DIN http://www.032.passapcanada.391.2 / 7 x 0.482.2 / 8 x 0.

PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .02 Page 29 of 46 VM Commanding device Lateral axle http://www.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.01 09.200.htm 2012/05/14 .450.passapcanada.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 16.

218.02 16.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 09.224.02 16.215.225.030.02 16.02 16.212.passapcanada.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.02 16.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .02 16.216.02 16.htm 2012/05/14 .03 16.468.02 16.223.213.02 16.02 09.228.02 16.219.211.210.214.02 91.51 Page 30 of 46 Guiding bush Driving axle Base Plate Curved slider 1 Curved slider 2 Curved slider 3 Curved slider 4 Curved slider 5 Curved slider 6 Curved slider 7 Curved slider 8 Intermediary plate Commanding axle Ratchet Operating slider Switch lever Stop spring Safety washer 3.02 16.02 16.217.02 16.02 16.220.2 DIN http://www.451.

com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .passapcanada.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE Page 31 of 46 http://www.htm 2012/05/14 .

PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.htm 2012/05/14 .passapcanada.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE Page 32 of 46 http://www.

htm 2012/05/14 .PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE Page 33 of 46 http://www.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.passapcanada.

2 / 10 x 1 Washer D 3.268.267.03 16.260.51 Page 34 of 46 VM Key support front VM Key support back Tension spring D 4.271.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .41 91.01 15.71 91.270.passapcanada.767.02 16.03 16.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.02 16.030.03 16.2 / 7 x 0.250.274.765.2 x 17 Key support front Key support back Catch left Catch right Holding ratchet left Holding ratchet right Lever Key slider Switch lever Butt strap Washer D 4.03 16.269.277.92 90.261.030.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 16.279.2 DIN http://www.03 16.02 90.02 16.292.02 16.8 Safety washer 2.3 DIN Safety washer 3.02 16.htm 2012/05/14 .01 16.251.

INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 05.2 DIN http://www.766.03 16.350.02 16.2 / 12 x 1 Distance washer D 5.51 Page 35 of 46 VM Adjustment support white Axle Adjustment support Cam disc Adjustment lever Pressure spring D-11 x 9 Adjustment disk white Parker screw D 2.passapcanada.580.02 90.030.03 16.173.01 09.115.51 91.147.02 05.02 16.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .01 90.130.htm 2012/05/14 .2 / 12 x 1 Safety washer 3.125.127.

325.326.6 x 12.319.02 16.02 16.passapcanada.03 16.320.02 16.311.310.300.318.htm 2012/05/14 .02 16.316.02 Page 36 of 46 M Row counter K Spring plate Sliding plate Row counter support Ratchet Readjusting piece Eccentric piece Figure wheel Switch lever Base plate Control knob Tension spring D 2 x 18 Tension spring D 2.309.10 16.314.03 16.02 16.324.02 16.317.12 16.6 Tension spring D 2.6 Readjusting lever http://www.321.02 16.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16.02 16.02 16.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .9 x 9.623.12 16.

709.706.51 09.23 09.32 09.5 DIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 09.708.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.702.707.22 09.705.passapcanada.htm 2012/05/14 .INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 16 91.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .02 VM Drive of feeding eyelet Drive shaft Auxiliary wheel Driving wheel Driver sleeve Driver plate Pressure spring D 10 x 26 Crank lever Sliding disc Push rod Page 37 of 46 http://www.030.31 Safety washer 1.22 09.02 09.701.22 09.711.12 09.712.22 09.067.

6 / 6 x 0.030.9 DIN Safety washer 3.030.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 11 12 13 14 90.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.31 91.2 DIN Safety washer 6 DIN http://www.htm 2012/05/14 .12 91.765.passapcanada.51 91.81 Page 38 of 46 Washer D 2.030.2 Safety washer 1.

51 90.871.2 x 6.864.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .02 14.02 09.641.903.41 91.03 14.13 14.889.00 09.02 14.9 DIN Safety washer 2.888.02 14.837.01 14.12 09.825.834.912.51 09.881.882.660.01 90.0 Safety washer 1.838.030.899.658.02 90.767.12 14.03 14.02 14.13 14.700.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 28 29 31 32 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 14.03 14.03 14.31 91.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.841.605.350.23 90.htm 2012/05/14 .2 DIN Driver for stripper slider Hexagon nut M6 Spring washer M6 http://www.884.030.5 Hexagon nub M4 Sleeve nut M4 Spring washer M4 Washer D 2.13 90.3 DIN safety washer 3.14 90.700.24 91.02 14.47 90.642.901.4 Lever Torsion spring Auxiliary lever Brush holder back Face cam Special screw M3 Distance washer D 6.02 14.02 14.4 / 18 x 0.53 90.03 14.677.01 14.87 14.71 Page 39 of 46 M Lock unit Stripper slider Damper Brush Special screw M6 x 16 VM Support VM Closing lever Stripper carrier Switch lever Eccentric bolt Axle Torsion spring Stripper plate Brush holder front Brush .5 Distance washer D 4.02 14.223.02 14.1 / 18 x 2.6 / 6.750.831.25 Distance washer 7.03 14.2 x 6.passapcanada.5 Parker screw D 2.72 90.030.605.2 Countersunk tin screw D 2.01 90.COLOR Carrier Closing lever Support Pressure spring d 4 X 6.632.614.877.769.330.680.2 / 10 x 1.867.5 x 0.02 90.

htm 2012/05/14 .passapcanada.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .02 Page 40 of 46 Yarn holder VM Tension arm Mast Double eyelet for mast VM Clip VM Support with tension disks Yarn holder bracket http://www.01 16.02 16.02 16.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 08.417.412.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.01 16.01 16.416.292.418.12 16.401.421.

12 15.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.htm 2012/05/14 .4 Brake disk http://www.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 16.02 15.761.02 Page 41 of 46 VM Support with tension disks Notched disk Adjustment knob right Adjustment knob left Support Curved disk Holder for support Axle D 6 x 66.756.762.753.970.02 15.01 14.passapcanada.02 15.02 15.755.02 15.754.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .418.752.02 15.

PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .31 90.9 DIN Safety washer 5 DIN http://www.600.769.764.766.402.htm 2012/05/14 .71 Page 42 of 46 Axle D3 x 26 Pressure spring D 16.030.02 90.428.01 90.31 91.57 91.403.02 15.770.22 16.02 16.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.030.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 15.02 15.passapcanada.302.02 15.7 x 15 Intermediary plate Brake Disk Eyelet of support Double front eyelet Countersunk screw M3 x 8 Cylinder screw M3 x 8 Hexagon nut M3 Safety washer 1.

233.htm 2012/05/14 .02 16.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 16.779.468.13 Page 43 of 46 M Switch box Torsion spring small Shouldering bush Tension spring D 5.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .02 16.780.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.passapcanada.00 14.13 16.2 x 18 Curved cam Support of switch box Switch spring http://www.467.02 14.460.02 15.465.

02 Page 44 of 46 Base Plate Connecting rod Axle VM Lever of switch box Torsion spring large Control lever Cover Cylinder screw M3 x 4 Distance washer D 4.2 / 10 x 1 Safety washer 2.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 1 16.472.02 90.485.12 16.51 16.030.476.412.025.470.02 16.5 x 9.02 03.765.11 16.12 16.030.486.474.htm 2012/05/14 .488.5 Tube of Bellodor Oil http://www.41 91.02 16.477.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .92 91.02 16.02 16.3 DIN Safety washer 3.02 16.2 DIN Ratchet disk Lever of switch box Clamp Pressure spring D 3.02 16.481.487.passapcanada.480.01 90.

11 16.02 09.253.823. English DM80 Passap Diagram DM80 English more coming.802. stands etc and accessories SITE DIRECTORY SERVICE DEPARTMENT PARTS DEPARTMENT PASSAP E 8000 Knitting Machines Diagrams & Numbers .INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE 2 3 3 4 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 16 17 18 19 20 21 07.com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80.253.93 Page 45 of 46 Dust brush Latch needle Latch needle nickel plated Pusher Pusher nickel plated Stripper orange Stripper black Orange tool Black tool Pattern ruler 1:1 Clamp Deckercomb 20 needles Double ended bodkin Yellow tool Paraffin wax VM Feeding eyelet VM Accessories for DM80 plastic bag Trip can for row counter VM Packing box Instruction book.03 09.942.03 09.91 33.23 09.070.963.05 14.803.03 09.40 09.941.E-3000A Motor PASSAP Vario Knitting Machines Diagrams & Numbers .02 09.306.21 33.22 09.735.809.637.965.htm 2012/05/14 .02 09.816.232.02 09.12 09.E-8000 CM-84 Color Changer HOME Diagrams & Numbers .02 09.093.E-8000 Knitting Beds & Locks PASSAP Duomatic Knitting Machines DIAGRAMS & NUMBERS DM-80 Top Jet Vario PASSAP Accessories PASSAP E 6000 Knitting Machines DIAGRAMS & NUMBERS E-6000 U-70 Instructions (Free) DIAGRAMS & NUMBERS 4600 Motor U-100 Instructions (Free) DIAGRAMS & NUMBERS .966.E-8000 AE 812 Motor Drive Alinea product for sale Diagrams & Numbers .01 16.086.passapcanada.12 16.12 09.02 09.233.E-8000 AE 812 Fabric Take Down USED MACHINES PASSAP BOOKS Alinea Instructions FREE VISIT THESE AFFILIATED SITES SilverReed (Studio) Knitting Machines Canada http://www.720.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .

passapcanada.PASSAP KNITTING MACHINES .INCLUDING PARTS AND SERVICE Page 46 of 46 The Sew 'n Knit 'n Serge Outlet Peter Smith Trading Ltd.htm 2012/05/14 .com/DIAGRAMS%20AND%20NUMBERS%20DM-80. FOR SECURE CREDIT CARD ORDERS PLEASE CALL US TOLL-FREE FROM ANYWHERE IN NORTH AMERICA! 1-800-836-6536 http://www.

Sign up to vote on this title
UsefulNot useful