P. 1
Local train time table

Local train time table

|Views: 4|Likes:
Published by Jayavarun Thalluri

More info:

Published by: Jayavarun Thalluri on Jan 22, 2011
Copyright:Attribution Non-commercial

Availability:

Read on Scribd mobile: iPhone, iPad and Android.
download as DOCX, PDF, TXT or read online from Scribd
See more
See less

01/22/2011

pdf

text

original

Down Side Local Trains

LONAWALA 5.00 6.15 7.20 8.15 10.15 11.50 14.00 14.55 15.45 17.20 18.20 19.35 20.40 21.45 22.15 23.20 23.45
MALWALI 5.09 6.24 7.29 8.24 10.24 11.59 14.09 15.04 15.54 17.29 18.29 19.44 20.49 21.54 22.24 23.29 23.54
KAMSHET 5.17 6.32 7.37 8.32 10.32 12.07 14.17 15.12 16.02 17.37 18.37 19.52 20.57 22.02 22.32 23.37 00.02
KANHE 5.21 6.36 7.41 8.36 10.36 12.11 14.21 15.16 16.06 17.41 18.41 19.56 21.01 22.06 22.36 23.41 00.06
WADGAON 5.26 6.41 7.46 8.41 10.41 12.16 14.26 15.22 16.11 17.46 18.46 20.01 21.06 22.11 22.41 23.46 00.11
TALEGAON 5.32 6.47 7.52 8.05 8.47 10.00 10.47 12.22 14.32 15.28 16.00 16.17 17.52 18.52 20.07 21.11 22.17 22.47 23.52 00.17
GORAWADI 5.36 6.51 7.56 8.09 8.51 10.04 10.51 12.26 14.36 15.32 16.04 16.21 17.56 18.56 20.11 21.16 22.21 22.51 23.56 00.21
BEGDEWADI 5.40 6.55 8.00 8.13 8.55 10.08 10.55 12.30 14.40 15.36 16.08 16.25 18.00 19.00 20.15 21.20 22.25 22.55 00.00 00.25
DEHU ROAD 5.44 6.59 8.04 8.17 8.59 10.12 10.59 12.34 14.44 15.40 16.12 16.29 18.04 19.04 20.19 21.24 22.29 22.59 00.04 00.29
AKURDI 5.48 7.03 8.08 8.21 9.03 10.16 11.03 12.38 14.48 15.44 16.16 16.33 18.08 19.08 20.23 21.28 22.33 23.03 00.08 00.33
CHINCHWAD 5.53 7.08 8.13 8.26 9.08 10.21 11.08 12.43 14.53 15.49 16.21 16.38 18.13 19.13 20.28 21.33 22.38 23.08 00.13 00.38
PIMPRI 5.56 7.12 8.17 8.30 9.12 10.25 11.12 12.47 14.56 15.53 16.25 16.42 18.17 19.17 20.32 21.37 22.42 23.12 00.17 00.42
KASARWADI 6.00 7.15 8.20 8.33 9.15 10.28 11.15 12.50 15.00 15.57 16.28 16.45 18.20 19.20 20.35 21.40 22.45 23.15 00.20 00.45
DAPODI 6.04 7.19 8.24 8.37 9.19 10.32 11.19 12.54 15.04 16.02 16.32 16.49 18.24 19.24 20.39 21.44 22.49 23.19 00.24 00.49
KHADKI 6.08 7.23 8.28 8.41 9.23 10.36 11.23 12.58 15.08 16.06 16.36 16.53 18.28 19.28 20.43 21.48 22.53 23.23 00.28 00.53
SHIVAJINAGAR 6.13 7.28 8.33 8.46 9.28 10.41 11.28 13.03 15.13 16.09 16.41 16.58 18.33 19.33 20.48 21.54 22.58 23.28 00.33 00.58
PUNE STATION 6.25 7.40 8.45 8.55 9.38 10.50 11.40 13.15 15.25 16.20 16.50 17.10 18.45 19.45 21.00 22.05 23.10 23.40 00.45 01.10

You're Reading a Free Preview

Download
scribd
/*********** DO NOT ALTER ANYTHING BELOW THIS LINE ! ************/ var s_code=s.t();if(s_code)document.write(s_code)//-->