You are on page 1of 19
[…] “The judgment of the “Twenty Five sovereign “People” Magna Carta Grand Jury”, both by rule of law longtime standing and by the terms of this Contract, shall not be overtumed by court, as there is no higher court in the realm. NOTICE TO CLERK AND RECORDER Pursuant to Title 18 U.S.C, chapter 101 § 2071(b), “Whoever, having the custody of any such record, proceeding, map, book, document, paper, or other thing, willfully and unlawfully conceals, removes, mutilates, obliterates, fasifie, or destxys the same, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both; and shall forfeit his office and shall be disqualified from holding any office under the United States.” NOTICE TO AGENT IS NOTICE TO PRINCIPAL AND NOTICE TO PRINCIPAL IS NOTICE TO AGEN’ ts Ath hobns Nana Re/? My ‘Arkh-Khalon-Hajari: Isra Ali-Dey, ‘Trustee/Secured Party/Bailor, Authorized Representative for ARKH KHALON HAJARI ISRA ALI-DEY TRUST® SUBSCRIBED AND AFFIRMED: On this 8° day of _ Qusguet