You are on page 1of 37
[…] The judgment of the “Twenty Five sovereign “People” Magna Carta Grand Jury”, both by rule of law longtime standing and by the terms of this Contract, shall not be overturned by court, as there is no higher court inthe realm. NOTICE TO CLERK AND RECORDER Pursuant to Title 18 U.S.C., chapter 101 § 2071(b), “Whoever, having the custody of any such record, proceeding, map, book, document, paper, or other thing, willfully and unlawfully conceals, removes, mutilate, obliterates, falsiies, or desir the same, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both; and shall forfeit his office and shall be aguinst a juritic person ‘Gnted by Tegal consiniction andor the eppointment declared under declaration of tus eppointing another or adsitional “Truste!Socured Party Creditor/Bailes” as sated therein. ‘Sentient, living being means the Trustee "Arkh-Khalon-Holar Ira AItDes” a living,