You are on page 1of 204
[…] Investigation for which these Sixth Circuit Court judges fraudulently

insist that private citizens have no authority to initiate criminal

prosecutions. 9 (See EXHIBIT #8 as a Memorandum at Law which

9
See more on this in Grievants Memorandum at Law in accompaniment to
Grievants Writ of Mandamus for Interlocutory Appeal which is now in this
Sixth Circuit Court of Appeals as the matter against which the Appellees have filed
their Motion to Dismiss and subsequent Concurrence... In that pending
Memorandum of Law, Grievant cites:
a. MCL 18.351-[Crime Victim's Compensation Board (definitions)] which
defines a "Crime": "(c) 'Crime' means an act that is 1 of the following: (i) A
crime under the laws of this state or the United States that causes an injury
within this state. (ii) An act committed in another state that if committed in this
state would constitute a crime under the laws of this state or the United States,
that causes an injury within this state or that causes an injury to a resident of
this state within a state that does not have a victim compensation program
eligible for funding from the victims of crime act of 1984, chapter XIV of title II
of the comprehensive crime control act of 1984, Public Law 98-473 98 Stat.
2170."
b. MCR Rule 6.101 (Rules of the Court) holds that. "A complaint is described as
a written accusation that a named or described person has committed a
specified criminal offense. The complaint must include the substance of the