You are on page 1of 204
[…] including the most recent "Plaintiff's Response to Defendants' Motion for Summary
Disposition and Dismissal" on which Judge Stempien delivered her ruling in front of
us, Mr. Schied has included his "Demand for Jury" and "Demand for Criminal Grand
Jury". Yet in dismissing Mr. Schied's case based in what appears to us to be nothing
less than "a conspiracy of fraudulence", Judge Stempien has effectively denied Mr.
Schied access to both types of "Jury of We the People".

30. Understanding that it is the "duty" of the federal "special grand jury" under 18
U.S.C. 3332 to "inquire into offenses against the criminal laws of the United States
alleged to have been committed within that district", we believe that we have
witnessed Judge Jeanne Stempien commit the crime of "Obstruction of Justice" by
"obstructing an official proceedings before department, agency or committee" (18
U.S.C. 1505), by "obstruction of criminal investigations" (18 U.S.C. 1510),