You are on page 1of 584
[…] [5] The mere unilateral Status declaration by you, that you are not a
Taxpayer is, of and by itself, meaningless; however, adducing

file:///C|/WINDOWS/Desktop/invisible contracts/incon005.htm (32 of 65) [8/17/2001 9:15:37 AM]


"Invisible Contracts" by George Mercier -- The Employment Contract

collateral evidence showing that terminating contract rescissions were


effectuated timely is very significant. By the end of this Letter, you
will know what contracts are deemed very important by both State and
Federal Judges, and just what rescission means something. [return]

[6] Title 31, Section 5103 ["Legal Tender"]:

"United States coins and currency (including Federal Reserve


Notes and circulating notes of Federal Reserve Banks and
national banks) are legal tender for all debts, public
charges, taxes, and dues. Foreign gold or silver coins are
not legal tender for debts." - 96 U.S. Statutes at Large 980
(September 13, 1982). [return]

[7] When your Employer terminates you, what is being displayed to you
is the exterior manifestation of a deeper tremor originating with a
contract they have with the King, that a regulatory jurisdiction
created.