You are on page 1of 473
[…] This phrase suggests itis my responsibilty to show evidence that this law does not Apply to me. These phrases "individuals affected by such law" and "appears to be so affected". T believe clearly suggest that some may not be "so affected." Further evidence, which supports that some may not be "so affected” is. 1. Title 42 Sec.408: "Whoever (8) discloses, uses, or compels the disclosure of the social security number of any person in violation of the laws of the United States shall be guilty of felony and upon conviction thereof shall be fined under Title 18 or imprisoned for not more than 5 years or both.” 2, The Fifth Amendment of the Constitution Bill Of Rights, the supreme Law of the Land, says, "We The People..” "shall not be deprived of life, liberty or property, without due process of aw." 3.26 USC 6109(a}() Only requires an employer to REQUEST s social security number from