You are on page 1of 473
[…] IN THE [ABSENCE OF THE LAWFUL OFFICIAL FLAG OF THE uNITED STATES OF AMERICA SS A VIOLATION OF THE LAW OF WASHINGTON 1881 8 770 CODIFIED IN RCW 1001050 AND AF RCP. 9 (b) PROCEDURAL VIOLATION FOR FRAUD. “ise FAILURE TO NAME THE PARTY; LACK OF JURISDICTION OVER THE ‘AGGRIEVED PARTY: WHEN THE ‘TRIAL COURT FAILED TO PREVENT OR CORRECT THE PROCEDURAL VIOLATION OF THE STATE OF WASHINGTON AS PLAINTIFE BY NOT PRESENTING THE LAWFUL NAME OF THE SECURED PARTY IN PROPER CHRISTIAN 'APPELLATION IN THE STATES ACTION, ANF.R.GP. 17) (A) procedural violation and a violation of Washington law 1891 ¢ 28 8 22, RCW 10.01.050 also known as the law of washington 1881 8 770 codified in the RCW: "NO PERSON CHARGED WITH AN OFFENCE AGAINST THE LAW SHALL BE PUNISHED FOR SUCH OFFENSE, UNLESS HE SHALL HAVE BEEN DULY AND LEGALLY CONVICTED THEREOF IN A COURT OF COMPETENT JURISDICTION OF ‘THE CASE AND THE PERSON.” ‘= DOCUMENTS PERTAINING TO IN PERSONUM, SUBJECT MATTER AND ‘VENUE OF JURISDICTION: “SOVEREIGN STATUS DECLARAIION OF INDEPENDENCE. “EXPARTE MOTION TO VACATE + VOID SENTENCE MEMORANDUM OF LAW TO EXPARTE MOTION SPECIAL VISITATION w/DEFINITIONS EXPATRIATION/REPATRIATION DOCUMENT