You are on page 1of 323
[…] to use or abuse the SSN for a private or personal use. This is called embezzlement or conversion, and it is a
criminal violation of 18 U.S.C. §641 and 18 U.S.C. §654.
6.Everything connected to the SSN becomes "public property" because the SSN can only be used in connection
with a "public office" or federal employment.
7.The private man was never issued an SSN if he is not acting as a federal "employee". Therefore, he can
honestly answer "NO" in response to the question of whether he was ever issued an SSN if he is not acting as a
federal "employee" or agent.
taken from
USC Title 15 Chapter 1 Section 17 clearly states: "The labor of a
human being is not a commodity or article of commerce."

#1604 re. #1591

TOPIC: 2 SIDES TO THE SSN - IT'S ALSO A CONTRACT, A TRUST, A SPECIAL DEPOSIT.
Bill
Wed Oct 17, 2012 6:51 pm

Arthur, On its surface, the movie The Matrix is about a future world of deception and slavery. That's the story.