You are on page 1of 29
[…] In the mouth of two d be established.” as shall every w Hebrews Chapter 10 verse 28 s He that despised Moses Law died without mercy under two or witnesses.” added on each ler Constitution of the United States of America, Amendment IV ~The right of the people to be secure in their persons, houses, papers, and effects, against unreasonable searches and seizures, shall not be nall issue, but upon probable cause, supported searched, violated, and no warrants oath or affirmation, and particularly describing the place to b the pers things seized.” [emphasis added] Title 18 U.S. Code § 2382- Misprision of Treason “Whoever, owing allegiance to the Unized States and having knowledge of the commission of any treason against them, conceals and may be, disclose and make known the sai the United States, or to the governor or to s: particular State, da guilty of misprision of treason and shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than seven (7) years, or both.”