You are on page 1of 174
[…] These facts alone should make it clear the fraudulent nature of the form and the deceptive intent of the one sending the form to you - my employer. And note here an now that you are being made aware by this NOTICE AND DEMAND, of this FRAUD, and should you continue along with the IRS, will be considered a wanton and malicious act of CONSPIRACY TO COMMIT FRAUD. In case any of your company personnel are confused about the possibility of the IRS having the authority to seize my earnings, I call your attention to IRC Section 7608(b)(2)(c) which, allegedly, authorizes a IRS employee "to make seizures of property subject to forfeiture under the internal revenue laws." Note that it must be, property subject to forfeiture, in order to be subject to seizure.