You are on page 1of 54
[…] ensuring adequate availability of vaccines, pharmaceuticals, and hospitals, as well as
providing power to abate hazards to the public's health; (4) protection of persons, powers
to compel vaccination, testing, treatment, isolation, and quarantine when clearly
necessary; and (5) communication, providing clear and authoritative information to the
public.”
2001/10/26 - Congress and President Bush passed Uniting and Strengthening America
by Providing Appropriate Tools Required to Intercept and Obstruct Terrorism (USA
PATRIOT) Act - PL 107-56, 115 Stat. 272. Amended 18 USC 2331 - Definitions section of
18 USC 113B - Terrorism - to add “domestic terrorism,” defined as activities that “(A)
involve acts dangerous to human life that are a violation of the criminal laws of the United
States or of any State; (B) appear to be intended—(i)to intimidate or coerce a civilian
population; (ii) to influence the policy of a government by intimidation or coercion; or (iii)
to affect the conduct of a government by mass destruction, assassination, or kidnapping;
and (C) occur primarily within the territorial jurisdiction of the United States.” There
is  plenty of evidence to prosecute and convict Fauci, Baric, Gates, Daszak and others
under this criminal statute. However, this is also why the conspirators used the FBI to
infiltrate the January 6, 2021 Washington DC election protests, to ensure breach of the