You are on page 1of 56
[…] how likely you are to get a loan. It's all a lie. Credit scores mean basically nothing.

CREDIT REPORTING COMPANIES ARE PRIVATE FOR-PROFIT CORPORATIONS


TOO. THEY ARE IN BED WITH THE CREDIT CARD COMPANIES AND
“LENDERS” AND THEY FUCK EACH OTHER PUTTING TOGETHER THIS GIANT
FALSE REALITY WHERE THEY MAKE YOU LOOK LIKE THE BAD GUY. THIS IS
HOW THEY GENERATE REGRET, SHAME AND BAD FEELINGS IN YOU. THOSE
BAD FEELINGS IS HOW THEY CONTROL YOU. THIS IS ACTUALLY SLAVERY
OR INDENTURED SURVITUDE AND YOU CAN FILE LAWSUITS AND LIENS TO
FIGHT THIS.

If you look at 31 USC 5312, you can look at the definition of “financial institution” and it’s
pretty incredible what you find in the definition of that:

“(K)an issuer, redeemer, or cashier of travelers’ checks, checks, money orders, or similar
instruments;
(L)an operator of a credit card system;”

You look at those two points and you start thinking to yourself “well, that means everyone is a
financial institution.” Yeah, that’s true, BECAUSE YOU MAKE THE CURRENCY, NOT THE
BANK.

Now... how can you get credit by bypassing the banks? How can you lien or turn your own credit