You are on page 1of 56
[…] neck out for their company and do that so if they don’t then your affidavit becomes the judgment
in law. It’s AMAZING how much power there is in simply doing an affidavit and it is the
primary weapon that gives YOU an advantage in all communications!

10. Taxes, by definition, are: "a contribution imposed".

I have a 30-page document with actual court cases where they explain how state Nationals, due
to them being technically a "Non-Resident Alien" to the federal government, have NO tax
burdens. CLICK HERE TO GET A PDF VERSION OF THAT DOCUMENT (IT WILL OPEN
A NEW WINDOW).

42 USC Section 401 shows how all your payroll “taxes” are actually just GIFTS - I’ll put that
text here:

“(i)Gifts and bequests

(1)The Managing Trustee may accept on behalf of the United States money gifts and bequests
made unconditionally to the Federal Old-Age and Survivors Insurance Trust Fund, the Federal

16 of 56
Disability Insurance Trust Fund, the Federal Hospital Insurance Trust Fund, or the Federal
Supplementary Medical Insurance Trust Fund (and for the Medicare Prescription Drug Account
and the Transitional Assistance Account in such Trust Fund) or to the Social Security
Administration, the Department of Health and Human Services, or any part or officer thereof, for
the benefit of any of such Funds or any activity financed through such Funds.

(2)Any such gift accepted pursuant to the authority granted in paragraph (1) of this subsection
shall be deposited in—

(A)the specific trust fund designated by the donor or

(B)if the donor has not so designated, the Federal Old-Age and Survivors Insurance Trust Fund.”

Pretty wild, huh? You can pretty much swap the word “gift” every time you see the word “tax”
and, in the legal world, you would be correct.

There is a totally legal/lawful process that you can go through called a Revocation of Election