Professional Documents
Culture Documents
ACBusRoutesInformationJan2017 1
ACBusRoutesInformationJan2017 1
Backbay Depot to 9.05 10.10 15.00 15.20 15.40 16.00 16.20 16.40
Cadbury Junction(Thane) 17.00 17.30 18.00 18.30 19.00 19.30 20.00 20.30
Dahisar Bus Stn to 6.55 7.10 7.25 7.40 8.00 8.20 8.40 9.00
V.Naik Chk. 9.20 9.40 10.00 10.20
V.Naik Chk to 16.25 16.45 17.05 17.20 17.35 17.50 18.05 18.25
Dahisar Bus Stn. 18.45 19.05 19.30 19.55
W.E.F.1.12.2016
Saturday & Holiday
Dahisar Bus Stn to 6.55 7.20 7.50 8.20 8.50 9.20 9.50 10.20
V.Naik Chk.
V.Naik Chk. to 16.25 16.50 17.15 17.40 18.05 18.30 19.00 19.30
Dahisar Bus Stn.
Backbay Depot to 9.20 9.50 10.45 11.55 13.40 16.15 16.40 17.05
Oshiwara Depot 17.30 17.55 18.20 18.50
W.E.F.1.12.2016
Time Table Bandra Bus stn (E) TO Hiranandani Estate (Thane)
AS-5
Monday to Friday
Hiranandani Estate(Thane) to 7.25 7.40 8.00 8.20 8.40 9.00 9.25 9.50
Bandra Bus Station (E) 11.05 12.20 13.35 16.00 16.30 17.05 17.40 18.20
17.00 17.30
Dr.S.P.M.Chk. To
Ghatkopar Depot
W.E.F.1.12.2016
Time Table Mantralaya to Mira Road Stn (E)
A-70 Exp
Monday to Saturday
Mira Road Stn (E) to 6.55 7.20 7.45 8.10 8.35 9.00 9.30 10.00
Mantralaya
Magathane Depot to 6.25 6.50 7.15 7.40 8.05 8.30 9.00 9.30
Mira Road Stn (E)
N.S.C.I.(Worli) to 18.30
Hiranandani Garden
N.S.C.I.(Worli) to 9.35
Majas Depot
W.E.F.1.12.2016
Time Table Gorai Depot to N.S.C.I. (Worli)
A-76 Exp
Monday to Saturday
Gorai Depot to 7.25 7.45 8.05 8.25 11.15 12.15 13.15 15.40
N.S.C.I.(Worli) 16.10 16.40 17.05
Diamond Market to 10.40* 11.00* 11.20* 11.40* 12.00* 12.20* 16.25* 16.35*
Bandra Rly.Terminus 16.55* 17.10* 17.30* 17.55*
Only Saturday
Bandra Rly.Terminus to 10.20* 10.55* 11.05* 11.15* 11.45* 11.55* 12.05* 12.45*
Diamond Market
Diamond Market to 10.40* 11.20* 11.40* 12.20* 16.15* 16.45* 17.20* 17.55*
Bandra Rly.Terminus
AS-388 W.E.F.1.8.2016
Saturday & Holiday
7.05 7.35 8.05 8.40 9.15 9.50 10.40 11.30
Poisar Depot To
12.20 13.10 13.45 14.20 14.55 15.35 16.10 16.45
Ghatkopar Depot
17.25 18.00 18.35 19.15
Ghatkopar Depot 8.40 9.15 9.50 10.25 11.00 11.35 12.25 13.15
To 14.05 14.55 15.35 16.10 16.45 17.25 18.00 18.35
Poisar Depot 19.15 19.50 20.25 21.05
AS-388 W.E.F.1.8.2016
Only Sunday
8.15 8.50 9.25 10.00 10.35 11.10 11.45 12.30
Poisar Depot To
13.20 14.10 14.55 15.35 16.10 16.45 17.25 18.00
Ghatkopar Depot
18.35 19.15
Ghatkopar Depot 10.00 10.35 11.10 11.45 12.20 12.55 13.30 14.15
To
Ghatkopar Depot
To 15.05 15.55 16.45 17.25 18.00 18.35 19.15 19.50
Poisar Depot 20.25 21.05
W.E.F.1.12.2016
Time Table Seepz Bus Stn. To Agarkar Chk.
AS-415
Monday to Friday
8.05 8.10 8.20 8.25 8.35 8.40 8.50 8.55
9.05 9.10 9.20 9.25 9.35 9.40 9.50 9.55
10.05 10.10 10.20 10.25 10.35 10.40 10.50 10.55
Seepz Bus Stn to 11.15 11.35 11.55 12.15 12.35 12.55 13.15 13.35
Agarkar Chowk 13.55 14.15 14.35 14.55 15.15 15.35 15.55 16.05
16.15 16.25 16.30 16.40 16.45 16.55 17.00 17.10
17.15 17.25 17.30 17.40 17.45 17.55 18.00 18.10
18.20 18.25 18.35 18.40 18.50
W.E.F.1.12.2016
Time Table Seepz Bus Stn. To Agarkar Chk
AS-415
Saturday to Holiday
8.05 8.15 8.25 8.35 8.45 8.55 9.05 9.15
9.25 9.40 9.50 10.00 10.10 10.20 10.30 10.40
10.50 11.05 11.15 11.25 11.35 11.45 11.55 12.15
Seepz Bus Stn to
12.30 12.50 13.05 13.25 13.40 14.00 14.15 14.35
Agarkar Chowk
14.55 15.10 15.30 15.45 15.55 16.10 16.20 16.30
Agarkar Chowk
W.E.F.01.12.2016.
Time Table Agarkar Chowk to Cadbury Junction(Thane)
AS-422 Only Sunday
10.00 10.20 10.45 11.05 11.30 11.50 12.15 12.35
Agarkar Chowk to 13.00 13.20 13.45 14.05 14.30 14.50 15.10 15.30
Cadbury Junction(Thane) 15.50 16.10 16.30 16.50 17.15 17.35 17.55 18.15
18.35 19.00 19.20 19.45 20.10 20.35
Time Table P.Thakre Nagar Bus Stn. To Kopari Thane stn (E)
Sunday & Holiday
AS-458 W.E.F.01.01.2017
8.00 8.30 9.00 9.30 10.00 10.35 11.05 11.35
P.Thakre Nagar Bus Stn to
12.05 12.35 13.05 13.35 14.05 14.35 15.05 15.35
Kopari Thane stn (E)
16.05 16.35 17.05 17.40 18.10 18.40 19.15 19.45
Wadala Depot to 10.35 10.55 11.20 11.40 12.00 12.20 12.45 13.05
C.B.D.Belapur 13.25 13.45 14.10 14.30 14.50 15.10 15.35
W.E.F.01.12.2016
Time Table Wadala Depot to Kalamboli/C.B.D.Belapur
AS-503 Only Holiday
7.00 7.20 7.40 8.00 8.25 8.45 9.05 9.25
Wadala Depot to 9.45 10.10
Kalamboli 15.15 15.40 16.05 16.30 16.55 17.20 17.45 18.10
18.35 19.00 19.30 20.00
8.25 8.50 9.15 9.35 10.00 10.25 10.50 11.15
Kalamaboli to 11.40 12.05
Wadala Depot 17.00 17.30 18.00 18.25 18.50 19.15 19.40 20.05
20.30 20.55 21.25 22.00
Wadala Depot to 10.40 11.05 11.30 11.55 12.20 12.45 13.10 13.35
C.B.D.Belapur 14.00 14.30 15.00 15.30
Vashi Bus Stn. to 16.35 17.35 18.05 18.35 19.05 19.35 20.35 21.15
Borivli Stn(E) 21.55
W.E.F.01.01.2017
Time Table Dindoshi Depot to L& T Infotech (Mahape)
AS-523
Monday to Saturday & Holiday
6.45 7.05 7.25 7.45 8.05 8.25 8.45 9.10
Dindoshi Depot to 9.35 10.00 10.25 10.55 11.30 12.05 12.35 13.10
L&T Infotech 13.45 14.15 14.50 15.15 15.40 16.05 16.30 16.55
17.20 17.50 18.20 18.50
8.00 8.20 8.45 9.10 9.35 10.00 10.25 10.50
L&T Infotech to 11.15 11.40 12.05 12.35 13.10 13.45 14.15 14.50
Dindoshi Depot 15.25 15.55 16.30 16.55 17.20 17.50 18.15 18.40
19.05 19.35 20.05 20.35
W.E.F.1.12.2016.
Time Table N.S.C.I.(Worli) to Kopar Khiarane
AS-592
Monday to Saturday & Holiday
Deonar Depot to Kopar 6.40 7.05 7.30 7.55 8.15 8.40 9.05 9.30
Khairane 12.55 14.00 15.05
Kopar Khairane to 11.50 13.25 14.15 15.15 16.20 18.20 18.40 19.05
Deonar Depot 19.30 19.55 20.15 20.40 21.10
Mulund Depot to 7.20 7.55 8.30 9.00 9.30 10.20 10.55 11.30
Magathane Via 12.00 12.35 13.20 13.55 14.30 15.05 15.40 16.35
Borivli Stn (E) 17.10 17.50 18.25 19.00 19.55 20.30 21.20 21.50