You are on page 1of 37
[…] 25

______________________________________________________________________________________________ From Luis Ewing To date, NOT even ONE (1) person anywhere in the United States, Texas, Louisiana Canada or anywhere else has been able to prove the so called validity of the ALL CAPITAL LETTERS STRAWMAN OR COPYRIGHTING YOUR CAPITAL LETTER NAME BULLSHIT. There are some PATRIDIOTS, PAYTRIOTS FOR PROFIT & UNDERCOVER GOVERNMENT PROVACATEURS in Louisiana and Texas who are misquoting and using the following court rules and statutes out of context with what they really mean. Louisiana Revised Statutes Art. 429. "Corporate existence presumed unless affidavit of denial filed before trial. On trial of any criminal case it shall not be necessary to prove the incorporation of any corporation mentioned in the indictment, unless the defendant, before entering upon such trial, shall have filed his affidavit specifically denying the existence of such corporation." See Texas Rules of Civil Procedure (TCRP) Rule 52, Alleging a Corporation:
"Allegations that a corporation is incorporated shall be taken as Truth unless denied by affidavit of the adverse party, his agent or his attorney, whether such corporation is public or private and however created."

26