Professional Documents
[…] 6
7
ownership of the Matrix ever. The theft of the Terminator and Matrix was openly admitted
8 in a transcript to Judge Morrow in the Federal Courts of California on September 27, 2004
9 by all defendants. Warner Brothers lied to Judge Morrow by saying they had paid me for
10
the copyrights in a closed settlement. This document is in the possession of the US Attorney
11
Office, FBI, DOJ, Task Force, and me. Subornation of perjury and fraud on the USPTO
12
13 for Enter The Matrix. An attorney at law causes a client to lie under oath, or allows
14 another party to lie under oath Title 18 U.S.C. 1622 provides that: Whoever procures
15
another to commit any perjury is guilty of subornation of perjury, and shall be fined under
16
this title or imprisoned not more than five years, or both.
17
18
19 5. Additional work was registered on Creation date November 1983- February 6,1984 (TXu
20 154-281). PAu 3-478-780 Creation Date 2000 effective Registration dated July 20, 2010
21
"Matrix 4: The Evolution - Cracking the Genetic Codes" consisting of a narrative, preface,
22