You are on page 1of 30
[…] Amendment violation upon the Court forcing Danmola into a Com-

mercial Agreement due to silent contract in place by asking

Danmola, do you plead guilty, not guilty, or no contest. Danmola

replied," I do not understand" and proceeded to ask a question

when Danmola was cut off and forced into the proceeding with-

out "consent". Such was done due to the Court not willing to
prove that it in fact had no jurisdiction which the Court was

to provide by the 6th Amendment due to Danmola being confused

of the law being thrust on him not of the Constitution.

U.C.C. Sec. 1.306. Waiver of Renunciation of Claim or Right Af-


ter Breach.
"A claim or right arising out of an alleged breach may be
discharged in whole or part without consideration by agreement
of the aggrieved party in an authenticated record."

"There, every man is independent of all laws, except those


prescribed by nature. He is not bound by any institutions formed
by his fellowmen without his consent." Cruden v. Neale, 2 N.C.
338 (1796) 2 S.E. 70.
.

"The term "liberty" ... denotes not merely freedom from