Google Lawsuit First Amended Complaint
[…] Google blocked them, but you should check what happened.

Check activity

You can also see security activity at


https://myaccount.google.com/notifications

You received this email to let you know about important changes to your
Google Account and services.
© 2024 Google LLC, 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043,
USA
Dissolve The Florida Bar http://dissolvetfb.blogspot.com/

Dissolve The Florida Bar


Monday, August 18, 2014 About Me

Dissolve TFB
Subversive Organization: The Florida Bar
View my complete profile
Section 876.05 of the Florida Statutes requires all employees of the state to take a loyalty oath to "support the
Constitution of the United States and of the State of Florida."

However The Florida Bar recently disclosed it does not have section 876.05 loyalty oaths for its employees.
Therefore, on information and personal belief, The Florida Bar is a "subversive organization" within the meaning of