Google Lawsuit First Amended Complaint
[…] View my complete profile
Section 876.05 of the Florida Statutes requires all employees of the state to take a loyalty oath to "support the
Constitution of the United States and of the State of Florida."

However The Florida Bar recently disclosed it does not have section 876.05 loyalty oaths for its employees.
Therefore, on information and personal belief, The Florida Bar is a "subversive organization" within the meaning of
Chapter 876, Florida Statutes, Criminal Anarchy, Treason, and Other Crimes Against Public Order, and "shall be
dissolved" as provided by section 876.26, Fla.Stat.

876.26 Unlawful for subversive organizations to exist or function.—


"It shall be unlawful for any subversive organization or foreign subversive organization to exist or function in the
state and any organization which by a court of competent jurisdiction is found to have violated the provisions of
this section shall be dissolved,..."
_________________________________________________________________________________
Florida Jurisprudence 2d, Volume 9, Civil Servants, § 111 Loyalty Oaths (2007)

All public employees are required to take an oath to support the Constitution of the United States and of the State
of Florida.