Google Lawsuit First Amended Complaint
[…] 58. On March 13, 2024 the Plaintiff provided evidence by email to Mr. Whitaker et al of new

claims: (Exhibit 2)

Mr. Whitaker,
Please take notice (second) of new claims in 5:24-cv-00101

On August 18,2014 I created the Dissolve The Florida Bar blog, DissolveTFB.blogspot
http://dissolvetfb.blogspot.com/ with my Google Account dissolvetfb@gmail.com

My only post was made August 18, 2014, Subversive Organization: The Florida Bar
http://dissolvetfb.blogspot.com/2014/08/subversive-organization-florida-bar.html

"Section 876.05 of the Florida Statutes requires all employees of the state to take a
loyalty oath to "support the Constitution of the United States and of the State of Florida."
However The Florida Bar recently disclosed it does not have section 876.05 loyalty oaths

17
First Amended Complaint

for its employees. Therefore, on information and personal belief, The Florida Bar is a
"subversive organization" within the meaning of Chapter 876, Florida Statutes, Criminal