You are on page 1of 19
[…] Page 14 of 18
of “Suffrage” to be a “Candidate” (or an “Office Holder”) of a “U.S. Senator”
or “Vice-President” of “The United States of America.” /21

Supreme Court Justice, “Sonia Sotomayor” (a “Women” who also does not qualify as
an “Office Holder”) administered the [defacto] “Oath of Office” to “Kamala Harris”
on “January 20, 2021.”

You need to bring forth “litigation” before a “Federal Court.” Here is a “Secrete”:

You have “standing” before a “Federal Court” for it was given to you by
the “U.S. Congress” in the “Law” of “18 U.S. Code § 4” (“Misprision of felony”):

“Whoever, having knowledge of the actual commission of a felony


cognizable by a court of the United States, conceals and does not as
soon as possible make known the same to some judge or other person
in civil or military authority under the United States, shall be fined under
this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both.”
[Emphasis added].

You also have knowledge of “felonies” being “committed” as given to you by


this “Document.” We see “Women,” “Negroes,” and those of
the “LGBTQ” community, /22 pretending to be “Candidates” for the purpose