You are on page 1of 27
[…] CAPITAL LETTER NAME BULLSHIT.

8
9
10
11
12

3.

Liberty University, Section 4:


http://sedm.org/LibertyU/LibertyU.htm
Public v. Private Employment: You Really Work for Uncle Sam if you Receive Federal Benefits
http://famguardian.org/Subjects/Taxes/Articles/PublicVPrivateEmployment.htm

There are some PATRIDIOTS, PAYTRIOTS FOR PROFIT & UNDERCOVER GOVERNMENT PROVACATEURS in
Louisiana and Texas who are misquoting and using the following court rules and statutes out of context with what they
really mean.

16

Louisiana Revised Statutes Art. 429. "Corporate existence presumed unless affidavit of denial filed before trial. On trial of
any criminal case it shall not be necessary to prove the incorporation of any corporation mentioned in the indictment, unless
the defendant, before entering upon such trial, shall have filed his affidavit specifically denying the existence of such
corporation."

17

See Texas Rules of Civil Procedure (TCRP) Rule 52, Alleging a Corporation:

13
14
15

18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

"Allegations that a corporation is incorporated shall be taken as Truth unless denied by affidavit of the adverse